Crusader Challenge
One Valpo
Recruiting
Men's SoccerConferenceOverall
WLTPTSWLT
Oakland50318763
Detroit62018964
Wright State431131162
Cleveland State440126111
Valparaiso33211856
Milwaukee332116103
UIC34110782
Green Bay2516693
Belmont17033150
Social Stream