Official Athletic Site of the Valparaiso University Crusaders

Licensed to Schroeder YMCA         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/25/2012 09:59 PM
                 Horizon League Swimming & Diving Championship                 
                  February 22-25, 2012 Hosted by UW-Milwaukee                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:31.18   2/22/2012 Cleveland State University, Cleveland State
                         A Sommerville, C Behn, C Kopacko, A Johansson     
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:31.18   2/22/2012 Cleveland State University, Cleveland State
                         A Sommerville, C Behn, C Kopacko, A Johansson     
                1:28.35  D1 A
                1:32.76  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                1:33.77    1:31.18#D1 B   
     1) Sommerville, Alice E JR         2) Behn, Carys D SR               
     3) Kopacko, Christine M SO         4) Johansson, Alex A SO           
       22.98                                                               
  2 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                              1:33.77    1:32.84        
     1) Wardecke, Sarah N SR            2) Yokosh, Becky SO               
     3) Townsend, Sierra FR             4) Niespodzany, Heidi L SR        
       23.61                                                               
  3 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'A'            1:36.60    1:33.33        
     1) Gniatczyk, Emily B JR           2) Pinkus, Monica SO              
     3) Millin, Kelsey FR               4) Yontz, Marissa G FR            
       23.79                                                               
  4 Wright State University-OH  'A'                   1:35.79    1:34.22        
     1) Woody, Melissa L JR             2) Weldon, Makenzie L JR          
     3) Kokot, Marta SR                 4) Zilinskaite, Rasa SR           
       23.93                                                               
  5 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'            1:37.16    1:34.24        
     1) Iverson, Dana I FR              2) Harry, Emilee A JR             
     3) Trelka, Taylor JR               4) Wolf, Parker L SO              
       24.17                                                               
  6 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'               1:40.85    1:35.66        
     1) Walker, Kirstin SR              2) Cicilson, Nishani SR           
     3) Grubbs, Audy L SR               4) Davis, Soyriah G JR            
       24.47                                                               
  7 Butler University-IN  'A'                         1:42.91    1:40.48        
     1) Somerville, Hannah M FR         2) Lambrecht, Lauren C SO         
     3) Ring, Kaitie E SO               4) Scotti, Lauren E FR            
       25.33                                                               
  8 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'            1:46.24    1:42.23        
     1) Knop, Lauren N FR               2) Barnes, Justine A JR           
     3) Caruthers, Alex L FR            4) Bretl, Andrea E SO             
       25.13                                                               
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:19.36   2/23/2011 Cleveland State University, Cleveland St   
                         J Hill, A Lewis, B Thompson, M Marsico            
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:19.36   2/23/2011 Cleveland State University, Cleveland St   
                         J Hill, A Lewis, B Thompson, M Marsico            
                1:17.69  D1 A
                1:21.57  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                1:22.04    1:20.53 D1 B   
     1) Hill, Justin T JR               2) Lewis, Alex L SO               
     3) Thompson, Berry J JR            4) Shillito, Al J SO              
       20.48                                                               
  2 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                              1:21.77    1:21.28 D1 B   
     1) Trelka, Kyle D SR               2) Niesen, Samuel T JR            
     3) Dvorak, David JR                4) Welchlin, Nathan F JR          
       20.90                                                               
  2 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'A'            1:24.05    1:21.28 D1 B   
     1) Cury, Gabriel JR                2) Errichiello, Vincent M FR      
     3) Demuth, Bentley SO              4) Corley, Daniel B SR            
       20.76                                                               
  4 Wright State University-OH  'A'                   1:24.29    1:21.77        
     1) Botha, Hermanus SR              2) Carnell, Adam D JR             
     3) Judkins, Braxten L FR           4) Grzebala, Pawel JR             
       20.16                                                               
  5 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'            1:26.07    1:21.92        
     1) Loeffelholz, Ben J FR           2) Hackney, Cole C SO             
     3) Evans, Tyler JR                 4) Murphy, Casey J FR             
       20.88                                                               
  6 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'            1:29.53    1:26.00        
     1) Hunter, Austin J SR             2) Braun, Kyle E FR               
     3) Trimpe, Trevor E SR             4) Deghi, Russell W SR            
       21.70                                                               
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 9:51.81        2010 Danielle Wenger, UWM                       
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 9:51.81        2010 Danielle Wenger, UWM                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rottier, Kendra R         SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI  10:24.19   10:03.79        
       26.06    54.69  1:54.12  4:56.42                                    
  2 Waszak, Melanie           SO UIC-IL              10:27.97   10:06.51        
       26.81    56.41  1:56.79  5:00.09                                    
  3 Kolis, Nicole M           SO Cleveland State-LE  10:36.17   10:21.20        
       27.52    56.71  1:57.12  5:04.84                                    
  4 Van Dewettering, Karmyn   JR UWM-WI              10:48.33   10:23.68        
       27.85    58.41  2:00.54  5:08.90                                    
  5 Walsh, Brittany           FR UWM-WI              10:30.50   10:23.89        
       28.35    58.30  1:59.45  5:07.71                                    
  6 Killpatrick, Melissa M    JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI  10:35.32   10:24.97        
       27.02    56.71  1:58.50  5:07.66                                    
  7 Mullen, Kortney R         FR Wright State-OH     10:50.35   10:26.90        
       27.28    57.27  1:59.89  5:09.30                                    
  8 Pipkorn, Molley L         SR Wright State-OH     10:28.83   10:29.99        
       27.05    56.73  1:58.28  5:08.76                                    
  9 Pallija, Amanda J         SO Cleveland State-LE  10:58.79   10:32.64        
       27.60    57.81  2:00.31  5:10.45                                    
 10 Segatto, Flavia           FR Valpo-IN            10:49.07   10:33.87        
       27.81    58.04  1:59.79  5:09.35                                    
 11 Ciampa, Megan M           SO Penguins-LE         10:47.87   10:34.30        
       27.75    57.63  1:59.69  5:10.29                                    
 12 Lewis, Chloe              SO UWM-WI              10:40.55   10:35.47        
       27.58    57.68  2:00.37  5:12.63                                    
 13 Melchior, Marisa L        FR Wright State-OH     11:00.01   10:38.61        
       28.61    59.26  2:02.16  5:13.11                                    
 14 Rossi, Ashley C           SO Cleveland State-LE  10:42.55   10:40.46        
       27.88    58.87  2:03.31  5:17.47                                    
 15 Pardue, Sara              FR UIC-IL              10:46.14   10:40.64        
       28.36    59.38  2:02.34  5:15.74                                    
 16 Beck, Maggi M             JR UWM-WI              10:40.63   10:43.02        
       27.38    57.47  1:59.80  5:14.65                                    
 17 Jajtner, Erin R           FR Cleveland State-LE  10:42.89   10:47.55        
       27.80    58.21  2:01.76  5:19.02                                    
 18 Vigar, Brittany L         SO Penguins-LE         10:57.07   10:50.31        
       27.78    58.20  2:01.56  5:18.16                                    
 19 Bretl, Andrea E           SO Valpo-IN            11:19.10   10:57.62        
       29.44  1:01.33  2:06.54  5:23.28                                    
 20 Taubert, Alizabeth R      SO Valpo-IN            11:14.41   11:05.64        
       28.92  1:01.19  2:06.64  5:25.07                                    
 21 Wolf, Katie M             SR Penguins-LE         11:25.60   11:07.69        
       28.73  1:00.44  2:06.08  5:27.93                                    
 22 Cabel, Lillian            SR UIC-IL              11:31.20   11:08.80        
       29.36  1:01.44  2:06.81  5:27.05                                    
 23 Brannen, Kathleen M       SO Butler-IN           11:17.46   11:16.46        
       29.10  1:01.16  2:08.16  5:34.20                                    
 24 Caruthers, Alex L         FR Valpo-IN            11:20.54   11:16.88        
       29.63  1:01.62  2:06.82  5:29.39                                    
 25 Need, Lauren E            SO Butler-IN           11:50.24   11:18.17        
       29.01  1:01.58  2:09.20  5:34.85                                    
 26 Johannsen, Kyle A         JR Butler-IN           11:23.23   11:23.15        
       30.06  1:02.43  2:09.03  5:34.53                                    
 27 Engstrom, Hayden G        FR Butler-IN           11:32.97   11:35.90        
       29.85  1:02.76  2:11.30  5:40.26                                    
 28 Sarsgard, Taylor          SO Wright State-OH     11:42.77   11:40.16        
       30.41  1:03.79  2:13.42  5:46.30                                    
 29 Mariani, Megan L          FR Valpo-IN            12:35.88   12:04.77        
       31.85  1:07.20  2:19.58  5:59.09                                    
 -- Theis, Kelly              FR UWM-WI                    NT  X10:46.66        
       27.56    57.90  2:00.78  5:14.70                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 9:01.64        2009 Mark deSwalt, CSU                          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 9:01.64        2009 Mark deSwalt, CSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grzebala, Pawel           JR Wright State-OH      9:39.22    9:17.87        
       24.98    52.10  1:47.59  4:37.29                                    
  2 Van Swol, Zach            SR UIC-IL               9:33.80    9:28.05        
       24.30    51.04  1:46.25  4:37.04                                    
  3 Stelpflug, Kenny          FR UWM-WI               9:33.35    9:30.03        
       25.00    52.19  1:48.66  4:41.46                                    
  4 Thoresen, Graham M        JR Cleveland State-LE   9:37.91    9:30.18        
       25.07    52.42  1:48.28  4:41.52                                    
  5 Jenkyns, Christopher R    SO UWM-WI               9:48.72    9:30.23        
       25.21    52.67  1:48.17  4:39.70                                    
  6 Aukerman, Kile A          FR Wright State-OH      9:54.46    9:30.46        
       24.49    51.89  1:48.48  4:40.69                                    
  7 Wolf, Robert J            SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   9:50.45    9:34.54        
       25.51    53.88  1:50.68  4:43.19                                    
  8 Ritz, Pieter K            SR Cleveland State-LE   9:34.11    9:35.16        
       24.77    52.88  1:50.41  4:44.84                                    
  9 Maxwell, Jeffrey J        SO UWM-WI               9:48.43    9:38.17        
       25.54    53.14  1:49.79  4:43.39                                    
 10 Cohara, Alex J            JR Cleveland State-LE   9:41.31    9:38.25        
       25.51    53.08  1:50.16  4:45.71                                    
 11 Verink, Brian L           JR UWM-WI               9:43.86    9:39.57        
       24.85    52.28  1:48.97  4:44.54                                    
 12 Webster, Alex             SR UIC-IL               9:56.61    9:43.06        
       25.70    53.63  1:51.11  4:45.96                                    
 13 Gorycki, Robert L         JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI  10:02.88    9:48.40        
       26.53    54.92  1:52.73  4:48.30                                    
 14 Mell, Steve               SR UIC-IL              10:23.33    9:53.75        
       26.53    54.70  1:52.73  4:50.87                                    
 15 Schackle, Jay             FR UIC-IL               9:57.74    9:59.98        
       25.66    54.13  1:52.65  4:53.16                                    
 16 Booth, Steve K            JR Valpo-IN            11:03.22   10:41.06        
       27.06    57.18  1:59.37  5:11.74                                    
 -- Dopuch, Michael S         SO Cleveland State-LE        NT  X10:10.32        
       26.57    55.27  1:55.38  5:01.42                                    
 -- Fedde, Kevin C            JR Valpo-IN                  NT  X10:16.41        
       26.24    56.03  1:57.03  5:02.21                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:40.64   2/22/2012 UW-Milwaukee, UWM                          
                         B Yokosh, E McClellan, D Diel, S Wardecke         
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:40.64   2/22/2012 UW-Milwaukee, UWM                          
                         B Yokosh, E McClellan, D Diel, S Wardecke         
                1:36.68  D1 A
                1:42.70  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                              1:42.98    1:40.64#D1 B   
     1) Yokosh, Becky SO                2) McClellan, Emily SO            
     3) Diel, Diana SO                  4) Wardecke, Sarah N SR           
       25.99                                                               
  2 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                1:42.82    1:41.68 D1 B   
     1) Johansson, Alex A SO            2) Sommerville, Alice E JR        
     3) Behn, Carys D SR                4) Kopacko, Christine M SO        
       25.74                                                               
  3 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'A'            1:48.39    1:43.48        
     1) Martin, Clair SR                2) Pinkus, Monica SO              
     3) Waszak, Melanie SO              4) Gniatczyk, Emily B JR          
       27.25                                                               
  4 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'               1:51.18    1:44.53        
     1) Dow, Ashley E FR                2) Roberts, Samantha G JR         
     3) Paz, Laura L SO                 4) Cicilson, Nishani SR           
       26.08                                                               
  4 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'            1:46.91    1:44.53        
     1) Bartholomew, Amber L SR         2) Caruso, Lauren C SR            
     3) Walker, Amanda K FR             4) Harry, Emilee A JR             
       26.80                                                               
  6 Wright State University-OH  'A'                   1:46.90    1:44.87        
     1) Woody, Melissa L JR             2) Weldon, Makenzie L JR          
     3) Zilinskaite, Rasa SR            4) Kokot, Marta SR                
       26.87                                                               
  7 Butler University-IN  'A'                         1:52.67    1:51.89        
     1) Ring, Kaitie E SO               2) Fidanze, Rosalie M SO          
     3) Lambrecht, Lauren C SO          4) Scotti, Lauren E FR            
       28.24                                                               
  8 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'            1:53.73    1:52.52        
     1) Knop, Lauren N FR               2) Jarrett, Natalie E SR          
     3) Segatto, Flavia FR              4) Taubert, Alizabeth R SO        
       28.96                                                               
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:27.58        2009 CLEVELAND STATE, CSU                       
                         Winchell, Dobies, Grove, Marsico                  
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:27.58        2009 CLEVELAND STATE, CSU                       
                         Winchell, Dobies, Grove, Marsico                  
                1:25.40  D1 A
                1:29.94  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                1:32.75    1:30.18        
     1) Shillito, Al J SO               2) Grant, Nathan R FR             
     3) Lewis, Alex L SO                4) Hill, Justin T JR              
       23.17                                                               
  2 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                              1:31.26    1:30.23        
     1) Trelka, Kyle D SR               2) Huemann, Brady N SR            
     3) Diel, Jordan T SR               4) Sandvold, Caleb J JR           
       23.57                                                               
  3 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'A'            1:35.68    1:31.55        
     1) Sivak, Brian JR                 2) Ikeda, William Y SR            
     3) Cury, Gabriel JR                4) Errichiello, Vincent M FR      
       23.52                                                               
  4 Wright State University-OH  'A'                   1:34.73    1:31.98        
     1) Ahlden, Eric JR                 2) Peffer, Davynn JR              
     3) Downing, Chris J JR             4) Carnell, Adam D JR             
       23.37                                                               
  5 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'            1:39.53    1:36.82        
     1) Hunter, Austin J SR             2) Trimpe, Trevor E SR            
     3) Fedde, Kevin C JR               4) Braun, Kyle E FR               
       25.48                                                               
 -- Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'            1:34.73         DQ        
      72 Changed order of swimmers
     1) Hollub, Matt P FR               2) Lesniak, Jonathan J JR         
     3) Miner, Robert F SO              4) Hackney, Cole C SO             
       24.09                                                               
 
Event 7  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 348.00        2005 Erin Blemberg, UWM                          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 348.80        2005 Erin Blemberg, UWM                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cummings, Kacey A         SR Cleveland State-LE    243.00     270.90        
  2 Hill, Casey J             JR Penguins-LE           252.60     265.55        
  3 Zwier, Neena              JR Wright State-OH       244.15     255.25        
  4 Carling, Kristi           SO UIC-IL                229.50     239.35        
  5 Smith, Jacqueline E       JR Penguins-LE           229.80     231.75        
  6 Griffiths, Aubrey L       JR UWM-WI                218.95     225.50        
  7 Stolfi, Jessie L          JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    219.70     212.00        
  8 DiMasso, Alex M           SO Cleveland State-LE    219.55     207.35        
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Whitney          FR UIC-IL                218.55     248.30        
 10 Vallinger, Tricia M       SO Penguins-LE           208.25     245.85        
 11 Dinelli, Carrie           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI    193.50     232.65        
 12 Horrigan, Bre L           SO Penguins-LE           211.85     229.75        
 13 Hearn, Morgan M           SR UWM-WI                200.50     208.60        
 14 Victor, Liz               SR Cleveland State-LE    178.40     197.80        
 15 Krause, Jamie             SR UIC-IL                164.60     175.40        
 16 Ronfeldt, Nikole          FR Wright State-OH       137.95     147.35        
 
Event 7  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 348.00        2005 Erin Blemberg, UWM                          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 348.80        2005 Erin Blemberg, UWM                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Casey J             JR Penguins-LE               NP     252.60 q      
  2 Zwier, Neena              JR Wright State-OH       261.00     244.15 q      
  3 Cummings, Kacey A         SR Cleveland State-LE    276.65     243.00 q      
  4 Smith, Jacqueline E       JR Penguins-LE               NP     229.80 q      
  5 Carling, Kristi           SO UIC-IL                231.40     229.50 q      
  6 Stolfi, Jessie L          JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    203.39     219.70 q      
  7 DiMasso, Alex M           SO Cleveland State-LE    214.20     219.55 q      
  8 Griffiths, Aubrey L       JR UWM-WI                252.00     218.95 q      
  9 Johnson, Whitney          FR UIC-IL                259.80     218.55 q      
 10 Horrigan, Bre L           SO Penguins-LE               NP     211.85 q      
 11 Vallinger, Tricia M       SO Penguins-LE               NP     208.25 q      
 12 Hearn, Morgan M           SR UWM-WI                239.10     200.50 q      
 13 Dinelli, Carrie           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI    232.86     193.50 q      
 14 Victor, Liz               SR Cleveland State-LE    195.23     178.40 q      
 15 Krause, Jamie             SR UIC-IL                171.05     164.60 q      
 16 Ronfeldt, Nikole          FR Wright State-OH       173.48     137.95 q      
 17 Edwards, Zaida W             Wright State-OH       146.33     105.85        
 
Event 8  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 358.70        2006 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 358.70        2005 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gonzalez, Josh            SR Cleveland State-LE    342.65     353.75        
  2 Pogue, Daniel             SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    326.05     352.20        
  3 Heger, K.J.               FR UWM-WI                293.40     333.35        
  4 Anderson, Lee             FR UWM-WI                318.30     324.90        
  5 Greco, Mike               JR UIC-IL                251.60     295.90        
  6 Spaeth, Mitchell          JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    285.20     283.80        
  7 Lord, Woody               SO UIC-IL                274.20     283.05        
  8 DiMasso, Matt D           SR Cleveland State-LE    245.25     247.45        
B - Final
  9 LaFleur, Andy             FR UWM-WI                244.40     273.50        
 10 Howard, Connor            FR UIC-IL                205.50     231.25        
 11 Bothun, Steven            SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI    201.55     207.75        
 12 Tyrrell, Sean             FR Cleveland State-LE    157.55     153.60        
 
Event 8  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 358.70        2006 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 358.70        2005 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Josh            SR Cleveland State-LE    342.88     342.65 q      
  2 Pogue, Daniel             SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    381.97     326.05 q      
  3 Anderson, Lee             FR UWM-WI                289.50     318.30 q      
  4 Heger, K.J.               FR UWM-WI                355.33     293.40 q      
  5 Spaeth, Mitchell          JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    328.72     285.20 q      
  6 Lord, Woody               SO UIC-IL                280.10     274.20 q      
  7 Greco, Mike               JR UIC-IL                313.30     251.60 q      
  8 DiMasso, Matt D           SR Cleveland State-LE    274.80     245.25 q      
  9 LaFleur, Andy             FR UWM-WI                288.52     244.40 q      
 10 Howard, Connor            FR UIC-IL                235.20     205.50 q      
 11 Bothun, Steven            SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI        NP     201.55 q      
 12 Tyrrell, Sean             FR Cleveland State-LE    213.68     157.55 q      
 -- Conner, Shane P           SR UWM-WI                269.62    X199.85        
 
Event 9  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 4:52.35        2010 Danielle Wenger, UWM                       
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 4:52.35        2010 Danielle Wenger, UWM                       
                4:38.46  D1 A
                4:47.79  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rottier, Kendra R         SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:55.44    4:52.88        
       26.78    56.46  1:57.28                                             
  2 Waszak, Melanie           SO UIC-IL               4:55.75    4:54.26        
       26.71    56.50  1:57.46                                             
  3 Behn, Carys D             SR Cleveland State-LE   4:56.11    4:54.62        
       27.14    56.78  1:57.53                                             
  4 Walker, Amanda K          FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:59.00    4:58.71        
       26.91    56.52  1:57.52                                             
  5 Van Dewettering, Karmyn   JR UWM-WI               5:04.42    5:02.60        
       27.29    57.08  1:57.99                                             
  6 Niespodzany, Heidi L      SR UWM-WI               5:00.88    5:03.16        
       27.19    57.32  1:59.50                                             
  7 Kolis, Nicole M           SO Cleveland State-LE   5:04.88    5:04.61        
       27.36    56.83  1:57.80                                             
  8 Splain, Emily J           SR Cleveland State-LE   5:04.75    5:04.63        
       27.18    57.44  2:00.05                                             
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Brittany           FR UWM-WI               5:05.17    5:03.56        
       28.38    58.63  1:59.49                                             
 10 Segatto, Flavia           FR Valpo-IN             5:10.75    5:04.79        
       27.91    58.30  2:00.59                                             
 11 Pallija, Amanda J         SO Cleveland State-LE   5:06.45    5:07.20        
       28.13    58.68  2:01.14                                             
 12 Yontz, Anna               FR UWM-WI               5:09.80    5:07.25        
       28.49    59.35  2:01.53                                             
 13 Walker, Kirstin           SR Penguins-LE          5:09.62    5:09.73        
       27.59    58.25  2:01.13                                             
 14 Weidner, Sarah T          FR Wright State-OH      5:12.09    5:10.55        
       28.72    59.76  2:03.90                                             
 15 Johnson, Kesley           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:07.57    5:11.44        
       27.97    58.76  2:01.05                                             
 16 Pardue, Sara              FR UIC-IL               5:11.77    5:15.24        
       28.16    58.94  2:02.20                                             
 
Event 9  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 4:52.35        2010 Danielle Wenger, UWM                       
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 4:52.35        2010 Danielle Wenger, UWM                       
                4:38.46  D1 A
                4:47.79  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rottier, Kendra R         SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:57.04    4:55.44 q      
       26.03    54.88  1:54.48                                             
  2 Waszak, Melanie           SO UIC-IL               5:07.99    4:55.75 q      
       26.98    56.85  1:57.89                                             
  3 Behn, Carys D             SR Cleveland State-LE   5:00.02    4:56.11 q      
       27.45    57.10  1:58.54                                             
  4 Walker, Amanda K          FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:08.58    4:59.00 q      
       26.98    56.25  1:56.10                                             
  5 Niespodzany, Heidi L      SR UWM-WI               5:01.17    5:00.88 q      
       26.38    55.75  1:56.39                                             
  6 Van Dewettering, Karmyn   JR UWM-WI               5:05.66    5:04.42 q      
       27.52    57.40  1:58.80                                             
  7 Splain, Emily J           SR Cleveland State-LE   5:12.84    5:04.75 q      
       27.08    56.94  1:59.18                                             
  8 Kolis, Nicole M           SO Cleveland State-LE   5:10.20    5:04.88 q      
       27.50    56.90  1:57.81                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh, Brittany           FR UWM-WI               5:08.31    5:05.17 q      
       28.62    58.70  1:59.37                                             
 10 Pallija, Amanda J         SO Cleveland State-LE   5:10.29    5:06.45 q      
       27.17    56.47  1:58.32                                             
 11 Johnson, Kesley           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:15.80    5:07.57 q      
       27.66    57.74  1:59.88                                             
 12 Walker, Kirstin           SR Penguins-LE          5:20.46    5:09.62 q      
       26.54    56.10  1:58.80                                             
 13 Yontz, Anna               FR UWM-WI               5:14.27    5:09.80 q      
       26.80    56.59  1:58.68                                             
 14 Segatto, Flavia           FR Valpo-IN             5:13.30    5:10.75 q      
       27.63    57.84  1:59.57                                             
 15 Pardue, Sara              FR UIC-IL               5:16.59    5:11.77 q      
       27.86    58.59  2:01.84                                             
 16 Weidner, Sarah T          FR Wright State-OH      5:22.17    5:12.09 q      
       27.57    58.35  2:00.99                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jajtner, Erin R           FR Cleveland State-LE   5:15.41    5:13.40        
       27.93    58.19  2:01.03                                             
 18 Melchior, Marisa L        FR Wright State-OH      5:20.95    5:13.94        
       28.46    59.05  2:01.65                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grubbs, Audy L            SR Penguins-LE          5:22.00    5:14.61        
       28.04    58.92  2:01.74                                             
 20 Grove, Rachel M           FR Cleveland State-LE   5:25.47    5:14.75        
       28.11    58.82  2:01.60                                             
 21 Weichelt, Caitie          FR Butler-IN            5:15.58    5:18.20        
       28.09    58.59  2:01.10                                             
 22 Rossi, Ashley C           SO Cleveland State-LE   5:17.23    5:18.29        
       28.15    59.59  2:04.16                                             
 23 Vigar, Brittany L         SO Penguins-LE          5:19.91    5:20.23        
       28.84    59.91  2:03.49                                             
 24 Bretl, Andrea E           SO Valpo-IN             5:30.29    5:20.58        
       28.81  1:00.26  2:04.79                                             
 25 Brannen, Kathleen M       SO Butler-IN            5:29.35    5:27.43        
       28.60    59.78  2:06.38                                             
 26 Caruthers, Alex L         FR Valpo-IN             5:30.29    5:28.04        
       29.41  1:01.27  2:06.45                                             
 27 Taubert, Alizabeth R      SO Valpo-IN             5:23.10    5:30.66        
       28.34  1:00.02  2:05.46                                             
 28 Johannsen, Kyle A         JR Butler-IN            5:34.55    5:30.90        
       29.93  1:02.06  2:08.56                                             
 29 Need, Lauren E            SO Butler-IN            5:36.95    5:34.61        
       29.25  1:02.50  2:11.09                                             
 30 Engstrom, Hayden G        FR Butler-IN            5:45.73    5:38.91        
       30.13  1:03.30  2:11.41                                             
 31 Barnes, Justine A         JR Valpo-IN             5:41.00    5:40.21        
       30.19  1:03.25  2:11.64                                             
 32 Sarsgard, Taylor          SO Wright State-OH      5:38.60    5:42.13        
       29.98  1:03.68  2:12.84                                             
 33 Fowler, Laura M           FR Valpo-IN             6:00.01    5:49.91        
       30.67  1:04.54  2:14.54                                             
 34 Meunier, Katie M          SO Valpo-IN             5:57.30    5:53.07        
       30.43  1:04.46  2:15.18                                             
 35 Onstwedder, Jessica M     JR Butler-IN            6:09.36    5:54.97        
       31.12  1:05.03  2:14.97                                             
 36 Peters, Katrina E         SO Valpo-IN             5:58.02    6:00.37        
       31.60  1:06.45  2:19.36                                             
 37 Mariani, Megan L          FR Valpo-IN             6:11.06    6:05.06        
       32.56  1:08.76  2:22.81                                             
 38 Platau, Libby C           SO Butler-IN            6:19.26    6:06.40        
       32.86  1:08.53  2:21.94                                             
 -- Theis, Kelly              FR UWM-WI               5:18.96   X5:15.90        
       27.46    57.70  2:01.39                                             
 
Event 10  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 4:24.65        2006 Bjorn Schantz, CSU                         
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 4:24.65        2006 Bjorn Schantz, CSU                         
                4:15.68  D1 A
                4:25.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Corley, Daniel B          SR UIC-IL               4:29.29    4:27.42        
       22.83    48.34  1:41.40                                             
  2 Grzebala, Pawel           JR Wright State-OH      4:33.14    4:29.15        
       24.36    50.60  1:44.65                                             
  3 Brady, Mike P             JR UWM-WI               4:35.19    4:32.39        
       24.32    51.84  1:47.99                                             
  4 Van Swol, Zach            SR UIC-IL               4:35.72    4:32.41        
       23.80    49.88  1:44.55                                             
  5 Thoresen, Graham M        JR Cleveland State-LE   4:34.18    4:32.56        
       24.93    51.82  1:46.87                                             
  6 Stelpflug, Kenny          FR UWM-WI               4:38.84    4:33.52        
       25.14    52.24  1:47.60                                             
  7 Querciagrossa, Jon L      FR Cleveland State-LE   4:33.71    4:34.57        
       24.65    51.63  1:46.76                                             
  8 Verink, Brian L           JR UWM-WI               4:37.44    4:38.56        
       24.50    51.66  1:47.79                                             
B - Final
  9 Webster, Alex             SR UIC-IL               4:39.50    4:38.77        
       25.48    53.27  1:49.91                                             
 10 Maxwell, Jeffrey J        SO UWM-WI               4:40.33    4:40.48        
       25.44    53.33  1:50.24                                             
 11 Carnell, Adam D           JR Wright State-OH      4:38.96    4:40.54        
       25.38    53.09  1:50.10                                             
 12 Mordach, John             FR UIC-IL               4:40.95    4:41.11        
       25.50    53.08  1:50.02                                             
 13 Ritz, Pieter K            SR Cleveland State-LE   4:41.27    4:42.08        
       24.99    52.57  1:49.56                                             
 14 Trimpe, Trevor E          SR Valpo-IN             4:42.37    4:42.13        
       26.13    54.69  1:52.15                                             
 15 Heiser, Brian             SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:42.29    4:42.26        
       25.43    53.52  1:50.98                                             
 16 Wolf, Robert J            SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:40.37    4:42.89        
       25.16    52.89  1:49.57                                             
 
Event 10  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 4:24.65        2006 Bjorn Schantz, CSU                         
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 4:24.65        2006 Bjorn Schantz, CSU                         
                4:15.68  D1 A
                4:25.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corley, Daniel B          SR UIC-IL               4:38.36    4:29.29 q      
       23.16    48.79  1:42.13                                             
  2 Grzebala, Pawel           JR Wright State-OH      4:35.77    4:33.14 q      
       24.60    51.77  1:46.81                                             
  3 Querciagrossa, Jon L      FR Cleveland State-LE   4:40.49    4:33.71 q      
       24.58    51.29  1:46.69                                             
  4 Thoresen, Graham M        JR Cleveland State-LE   4:38.06    4:34.18 q      
       24.95    52.14  1:47.93                                             
  5 Brady, Mike P             JR UWM-WI               4:38.75    4:35.19 q      
       24.45    51.97  1:48.81                                             
  6 Van Swol, Zach            SR UIC-IL               4:37.84    4:35.72 q      
       24.45    51.93  1:48.88                                             
  7 Verink, Brian L           JR UWM-WI               4:38.83    4:37.44 q      
       24.52    51.41  1:47.40                                             
  8 Stelpflug, Kenny          FR UWM-WI               4:33.46    4:38.84 q      
       25.20    52.50  1:48.81                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carnell, Adam D           JR Wright State-OH      4:46.11    4:38.96 q      
       24.61    52.04  1:48.20                                             
 10 Webster, Alex             SR UIC-IL               4:46.69    4:39.50 q      
       25.87    53.47  1:50.08                                             
 11 Maxwell, Jeffrey J        SO UWM-WI               4:41.80    4:40.33 q      
       25.12    52.57  1:49.31                                             
 12 Wolf, Robert J            SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:43.44    4:40.37 q      
       25.09    52.72  1:48.93                                             
 13 Mordach, John             FR UIC-IL               4:49.20    4:40.95 q      
       25.07    52.32  1:48.86                                             
 14 Ritz, Pieter K            SR Cleveland State-LE   4:46.38    4:41.27 q      
       24.85    52.36  1:48.93                                             
 15 Heiser, Brian             SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:46.71    4:42.29 q      
       25.09    52.59  1:49.32                                             
 16 Trimpe, Trevor E          SR Valpo-IN             4:57.52    4:42.37 q      
       25.96    54.12  1:51.39                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hollub, Matt P            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:45.33    4:43.25        
       24.62    51.95  1:48.55                                             
 18 Miner, Robert F           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:48.57    4:49.73        
       24.04    51.10  1:48.45                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bond, Sam J               SR Wright State-OH      4:55.51    4:50.56        
       25.68    53.43  1:50.52                                             
 20 Fedde, Kevin C            JR Valpo-IN             5:07.33    4:57.27        
       25.46    54.10  1:53.52                                             
 21 Aguilar, Guillermo        JR Valpo-IN             5:11.81    5:03.53        
       25.77    54.37  1:54.47                                             
 22 Booth, Steve K            JR Valpo-IN             5:13.13    5:05.00        
       27.37    57.51  1:58.22                                             
 23 Patrick, Thomas K         SR Valpo-IN             5:21.24    5:05.79        
       25.99    54.95  1:55.65                                             
 24 Aguilar, Fernando J       FR Valpo-IN             5:06.75    5:06.40        
       26.43    56.61  1:58.00                                             
 25 Christenson, Zach Z       FR Valpo-IN             5:23.81    5:15.16        
       27.61    58.16  2:00.98                                             
 26 Jones, Ian A              SO Valpo-IN             5:47.30    5:32.82        
       28.13    58.81  2:05.36                                             
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:59.84   2/23/2012 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:59.84   2/23/2012 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                1:56.13  D1 A
                2:01.79  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClellan, Emily          SO UWM-WI               2:01.39    1:59.84#D1 B   
       26.57                                                               
  2 Bartholomew, Amber L      SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:02.58    2:01.28 D1 B   
       25.98                                                               
  3 Olsson, Joanna G          JR Cleveland State-LE   2:04.55    2:04.29        
       26.79                                                               
  4 Diel, Diana               SO UWM-WI               2:04.15    2:04.90        
       26.27                                                               
  5 Bodin, Heather K          JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:04.97    2:05.70        
       27.13                                                               
  6 Burley, Megan L           JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:07.19    2:06.40        
       27.28                                                               
  7 Millin, Kelsey            FR UIC-IL               2:06.84    2:07.14        
       27.04                                                               
  8 Weldon, Makenzie L        JR Wright State-OH      2:05.09    2:07.86        
       26.65                                                               
B - Final
  9 Chapman, Danielle L       SR UWM-WI               2:09.63    2:05.41        
       27.85                                                               
 10 Kokot, Marta              SR Wright State-OH      2:07.26    2:06.73        
       26.44                                                               
 11 Hestley, Gretchen V       JR Cleveland State-LE   2:07.78    2:08.23        
       27.87                                                               
 12 Martin, Clair             SR UIC-IL               2:08.19    2:08.26        
       28.46                                                               
 13 Splain, Megan C           FR Cleveland State-LE   2:09.84    2:08.56        
       27.70                                                               
 14 Pliner, Erika             SO UWM-WI               2:11.13    2:09.63        
       28.38                                                               
 15 Woldt, Hilary             SO UWM-WI               2:10.38    2:09.73        
       27.74                                                               
 16 Burback, Amy M            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:10.52    2:10.56        
       27.84                                                               
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:59.84   2/23/2012 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:59.84   2/23/2012 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                1:56.13  D1 A
                2:01.79  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClellan, Emily          SO UWM-WI               2:00.00    2:01.39 qD1 B  
       26.61                                                               
  2 Bartholomew, Amber L      SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:03.98    2:02.58 q      
       26.20                                                               
  3 Diel, Diana               SO UWM-WI               2:05.98    2:04.15 q      
       26.74                                                               
  4 Olsson, Joanna G          JR Cleveland State-LE   2:02.83    2:04.55 q      
       26.66                                                               
  5 Bodin, Heather K          JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:07.33    2:04.97 q      
       26.91                                                               
  6 Weldon, Makenzie L        JR Wright State-OH      2:08.49    2:05.09 q      
       26.64                                                               
  7 Millin, Kelsey            FR UIC-IL               2:13.44    2:06.84 q      
       27.09                                                               
  8 Burley, Megan L           JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:07.88    2:07.19 q      
       27.22                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kokot, Marta              SR Wright State-OH      2:09.86    2:07.26 q      
       26.65                                                               
 10 Hestley, Gretchen V       JR Cleveland State-LE   2:07.63    2:07.78 q      
       27.86                                                               
 11 Martin, Clair             SR UIC-IL               2:14.15    2:08.19 q      
       28.33                                                               
 12 Chapman, Danielle L       SR UWM-WI               2:13.13    2:09.63 q      
       27.37                                                               
 13 Splain, Megan C           FR Cleveland State-LE   2:12.92    2:09.84 q      
       27.62                                                               
 14 Woldt, Hilary             SO UWM-WI               2:11.01    2:10.38 q      
       27.43                                                               
 15 Burback, Amy M            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:08.46    2:10.52 q      
       27.64                                                               
 16 Pliner, Erika             SO UWM-WI               2:10.20    2:11.13 q      
       27.80                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harper, Sarah             SR UIC-IL               2:14.80    2:11.35        
       27.90                                                               
 18 Longlade, Andrea          FR UIC-IL               2:14.04    2:11.87        
       28.55                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Diorio, Angela R          SO Penguins-LE          2:17.06    2:12.10        
       27.48                                                               
 20 Pak, GiSun                FR UIC-IL               2:12.68    2:12.20        
       29.30                                                               
 21 Merryfield, Taylor M      SR Wright State-OH      2:16.02    2:13.60        
       28.71                                                               
 22 Jarrett, Natalie E        SR Valpo-IN             2:12.37    2:14.10        
       28.32                                                               
 23 Pallija, Allison G        JR Cleveland State-LE   2:19.97    2:14.46        
       28.77                                                               
 24 Griffin, Micheala         JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:14.97    2:15.10        
       27.91                                                               
 25 Lambrecht, Lauren C       SO Butler-IN            2:14.24    2:15.23        
       28.85                                                               
 26 Walsh, Sarah              SR UIC-IL               2:17.46    2:15.29        
       29.66                                                               
 27 Paz, Laura L              SO Penguins-LE          2:15.29    2:16.47        
       27.16                                                               
 28 Pua, Eshan                FR Butler-IN            2:16.22    2:16.48        
       28.61                                                               
 29 Crain, Taylor M           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:19.95    2:17.09        
       29.84                                                               
 30 Cannon, Makenna A         FR Valpo-IN             2:20.85    2:17.90        
       30.53                                                               
 31 Shoults, Stephanie N      FR Butler-IN            2:31.10    2:28.20        
       30.34                                                               
 -- Caruso, Lauren C          SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:06.97   X2:07.68        
       26.85                                                               
 -- Smith, Hayley A           FR Cleveland State-LE   2:14.12   X2:10.53        
       27.10                                                               
 -- Morris, Hannah E          SO Cleveland State-LE   2:18.19   X2:11.49        
       27.68                                                               
 -- Killpatrick, Melissa M    JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI        NT   X2:12.29        
       27.78                                                               
 -- Penkala, Alisa            SO UIC-IL               2:17.37   X2:15.45        
       29.22                                                               
 -- Bender, Erin N            FR Cleveland State-LE   2:16.32   X2:16.34        
       28.21                                                               
 -- Cabel, Lillian            SR UIC-IL               2:19.95   X2:20.58        
       30.32                                                               
 -- Hunter, Courtney          FR Penguins-LE          2:28.66   X2:21.96        
       30.41                                                               
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:49.09        2010 Jakub Dobies, CSU                          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:49.09        2010 Jakub Dobies, CSU                          
                1:44.05  D1 A
                1:49.25  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martinez, Luke            SR UIC-IL               1:51.41    1:50.00        
       23.73                                                               
  2 Keele, Sam J              SR UWM-WI               1:49.52    1:50.74        
       23.85                                                               
  3 Dvorak, David             JR UWM-WI               1:51.93    1:51.69        
       23.92                                                               
  4 Sandvold, Caleb J         JR UWM-WI               1:52.31    1:51.82        
       23.36                                                               
  5 Rahe, Nathan E            SR UWM-WI               1:52.95    1:52.83        
       24.05                                                               
  6 Errichiello, Vincent M    FR UIC-IL               1:52.46    1:53.40        
       23.95                                                               
  7 Jacobson, Joshua G        SO UIC-IL               1:52.81    1:54.11        
       24.72                                                               
  8 Ahlden, Eric              JR Wright State-OH      1:52.78    1:54.42        
       24.28                                                               
B - Final
  9 Kermack, Justin P         SO Cleveland State-LE   1:53.32    1:50.76        
       24.18                                                               
 10 Grant, Nathan R           FR Cleveland State-LE   1:53.50    1:51.89        
       24.24                                                               
 11 Ferro, Brian G            SO Cleveland State-LE   1:55.58    1:52.97        
       24.03                                                               
 12 Green, Evan P             SR UWM-WI               1:52.96    1:53.40        
       24.19                                                               
 13 Ikeda, William Y          SR UIC-IL               1:54.18    1:54.03        
       23.68                                                               
 14 Ostrowski, Sebastian      FR UIC-IL               1:55.08    1:54.31        
       24.09                                                               
 15 Peffer, Davynn            JR Wright State-OH      1:54.85    1:54.93        
       24.55                                                               
 16 Ozog, Conor               SO UIC-IL               1:55.76    1:55.73        
       25.24                                                               
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:49.09        2010 Jakub Dobies, CSU                          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:49.09        2010 Jakub Dobies, CSU                          
                1:44.05  D1 A
                1:49.25  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keele, Sam J              SR UWM-WI               1:50.91    1:49.52 q      
       23.23                                                               
  2 Martinez, Luke            SR UIC-IL               1:53.70    1:51.41 q      
       23.92                                                               
  3 Dvorak, David             JR UWM-WI               1:51.49    1:51.93 q      
       24.31                                                               
  4 Sandvold, Caleb J         JR UWM-WI               1:52.67    1:52.31 q      
       23.01                                                               
  5 Errichiello, Vincent M    FR UIC-IL               1:57.43    1:52.46 q      
       23.61                                                               
  6 Ahlden, Eric              JR Wright State-OH      1:56.18    1:52.78 q      
       24.21                                                               
  7 Jacobson, Joshua G        SO UIC-IL               2:01.71    1:52.81 q      
       24.43                                                               
  8 Rahe, Nathan E            SR UWM-WI               1:53.69    1:52.95 q      
       24.21                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Green, Evan P             SR UWM-WI               1:55.67    1:52.96 q      
       23.77                                                               
 10 Kermack, Justin P         SO Cleveland State-LE   1:53.57    1:53.32 q      
       23.18                                                               
 11 Grant, Nathan R           FR Cleveland State-LE   1:52.94    1:53.50 q      
       24.07                                                               
 12 Ikeda, William Y          SR UIC-IL               1:56.93    1:54.18 q      
       23.92                                                               
 13 Peffer, Davynn            JR Wright State-OH      2:00.12    1:54.85 q      
       24.71                                                               
 14 Ostrowski, Sebastian      FR UIC-IL               1:57.16    1:55.08 q      
       23.83                                                               
 15 Ferro, Brian G            SO Cleveland State-LE   1:56.41    1:55.58 q      
       24.23                                                               
 16 Ozog, Conor               SO UIC-IL               2:08.46    1:55.76 q      
       24.87                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Glover, Geof T            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:59.36    1:57.20        
       24.79                                                               
 18 Andrew, Connor M          SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:58.16    1:57.55        
       24.52                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kheirandish, Pedrom       SO Cleveland State-LE   2:04.36    1:57.85        
       25.11                                                               
 20 Lindstrom, Andrew         JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:01.72    1:58.05        
       25.35                                                               
 21 Muhlenkamp, Eric T        FR Wright State-OH      2:08.09    1:58.88        
       25.81                                                               
 22 Korslin, Ryan J           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:00.45    1:59.06        
       24.33                                                               
 23 Northup, Zach P           FR Wright State-OH      2:07.80    2:01.31        
       24.85                                                               
 24 Runge, Elliot J           FR Wright State-OH      2:08.75    2:03.67        
       25.10                                                               
 25 Sandness, Patrick S       FR Valpo-IN             2:11.96    2:08.44        
       27.22                                                               
 -- Wise, Greg S              SR UWM-WI               1:56.21   X1:55.14        
       24.37                                                               
 -- Hallam, Alex K            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:00.24   X1:57.07        
       24.71                                                               
 -- Querciagrossa, Jon L      FR Cleveland State-LE   1:58.48   X1:57.81        
       25.50                                                               
 -- Schackle, Jay             FR UIC-IL               2:04.80   X1:58.78        
       24.14                                                               
 -- Ladd, Taylor R            SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:04.32   X2:00.42        
       26.16                                                               
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 22.90   2/24/2011 Alyssa S Danielson, Wis.- Green Bay          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 22.90   2/24/2011 Alyssa S Danielson, Wis.- Green Bay          
                21.93  D1 A
                22.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sommerville, Alice E      JR Cleveland State-LE     23.16      23.12        
  2 Johansson, Alex A         SO Cleveland State-LE     23.34      23.13        
  3 Yontz, Marissa G          FR UIC-IL                 23.64      23.55        
  4 Wolf, Parker L            SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     23.64      23.61        
  5 Wardecke, Sarah N         SR UWM-WI                 23.71      23.63        
  6 Townsend, Sierra          FR UWM-WI                 23.81      23.71        
  7 Yokosh, Becky             SO UWM-WI                 23.70      23.74        
  8 Kopacko, Christine M      SO Cleveland State-LE     23.84      23.84        
B - Final
  9 Cicilson, Nishani         SR Penguins-LE            23.91      23.77        
 10 Gniatczyk, Emily B        JR UIC-IL                 23.85      23.80        
 10 Zilinskaite, Rasa         SR Wright State-OH        23.86      23.80        
 12 Pinkus, Monica            SO UIC-IL                 24.04      23.87        
 13 Harry, Emilee A           JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     23.98      24.01        
 14 Woody, Melissa L          JR Wright State-OH        24.17      24.17        
 15 Iverson, Dana I           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     24.26      24.21        
 16 Trelka, Taylor            JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     24.37      24.38        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 22.90   2/24/2011 Alyssa S Danielson, Wis.- Green Bay          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 22.90   2/24/2011 Alyssa S Danielson, Wis.- Green Bay          
                21.93  D1 A
                22.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerville, Alice E      JR Cleveland State-LE     23.33      23.16 q      
  2 Johansson, Alex A         SO Cleveland State-LE     23.65      23.34 q      
  3 Yontz, Marissa G          FR UIC-IL                 24.27      23.64 q      
  3 Wolf, Parker L            SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     24.08      23.64 q      
  5 Yokosh, Becky             SO UWM-WI                 23.59      23.70 q      
  6 Wardecke, Sarah N         SR UWM-WI                 23.71      23.71 q      
  7 Townsend, Sierra          FR UWM-WI                 23.86      23.81 q      
  8 Kopacko, Christine M      SO Cleveland State-LE     24.20      23.84 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gniatczyk, Emily B        JR UIC-IL                 24.22      23.85 q      
 10 Zilinskaite, Rasa         SR Wright State-OH        24.20      23.86 q      
 11 Cicilson, Nishani         SR Penguins-LE            24.74      23.91 q      
 12 Harry, Emilee A           JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     23.82      23.98 q      
 13 Pinkus, Monica            SO UIC-IL                 24.63      24.04 q      
 14 Woody, Melissa L          JR Wright State-OH        24.54      24.17 q      
 15 Iverson, Dana I           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     24.39      24.26 q      
 16 Trelka, Taylor            JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     24.51      24.37 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schmidt, Sophia           SO UWM-WI                 24.49      24.44        
 18 Verhulst, Lindsey         SO UWM-WI                 24.46      24.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Puls, Jamie L             JR Cleveland State-LE     25.08      24.56        
 20 Jacobsen, Anne            FR UIC-IL                 25.11      24.69        
 21 Gill, Nicole M            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     24.86      24.76        
 22 Schleebs, Hannika         SR UIC-IL                 25.46      24.77        
 23 Davis, Soyriah G          JR Penguins-LE            25.82      24.99        
 24 Scotti, Lauren E          FR Butler-IN              25.31      25.15        
 25 Malone, Chelsea E         FR Penguins-LE            26.02      25.22        
 26 Somerville, Hannah M      FR Butler-IN              25.92      25.25        
 27 Stevens, Therese G        SO Penguins-LE            26.01      25.49        
 28 Ring, Kaitie E            SO Butler-IN              26.71      25.85        
 29 Soberman, Rachel          FR Butler-IN              26.70      26.31        
 30 Grogan, Liz M             FR Butler-IN              26.16      26.36        
 31 Fidanze, Rosalie M        SO Butler-IN              26.98      26.66        
 32 Michalowski, Nicole R     FR Valpo-IN               27.79      26.94        
 -- Hestley, Gretchen V       JR Cleveland State-LE     24.88     X24.53        
 -- Hutchinson, Kirsten       FR UIC-IL                 26.20     X25.13        
 -- Knop, Lauren N            FR Valpo-IN               25.83     X25.23        
 -- Farrar, Alex              SR UIC-IL                 25.82     X25.38        
 -- Kopylova, Xenia           FR UIC-IL                 26.49     X25.52        
 -- Barnes, Justine A         JR Valpo-IN               27.16     X26.69        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 20.00   2/23/2012 Hermanus Botha, Wright State                 
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 19.98        2006 Blake Booher, UIC                            
                19.35  D1 A
                20.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Botha, Hermanus           SR Wright State-OH        20.00      20.14 D1 B   
  2 Thompson, Berry J         JR Cleveland State-LE     20.67      20.24 D1 B   
  3 Hill, Justin T            JR Cleveland State-LE     20.30      20.38        
  4 Cury, Gabriel             JR UIC-IL                 20.80      20.48        
  5 Welchlin, Nathan F        JR UWM-WI                 20.64      20.51        
  6 Demuth, Bentley           SO UIC-IL                 20.68      20.53        
  6 Lewis, Alex L             SO Cleveland State-LE     20.60      20.53        
  8 Trelka, Kyle D            SR UWM-WI                 20.55      20.72        
B - Final
  9 Niesen, Samuel T          JR UWM-WI                 20.95      20.98        
 10 Schalla, Mike S           JR UWM-WI                 20.84      21.10        
 11 Hackney, Cole C           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.18      21.13        
 11 Loeffelholz, Ben J        FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.10      21.13        
 13 Evans, Tyler              JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.14      21.22        
 14 Sivak, Brian              JR UIC-IL                 21.33      21.24        
 15 Braun, Kyle E             FR Valpo-IN               21.49      21.45        
 16 Murphy, Casey J           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.34      21.53        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 20.00   2/23/2012 Hermanus Botha, Wright State                 
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 19.98        2006 Blake Booher, UIC                            
                19.35  D1 A
                20.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Botha, Hermanus           SR Wright State-OH        20.64      20.00#qD1 B  
  2 Hill, Justin T            JR Cleveland State-LE     20.57      20.30 q      
  3 Trelka, Kyle D            SR UWM-WI                 21.04      20.55 q      
  4 Lewis, Alex L             SO Cleveland State-LE     20.86      20.60 q      
  5 Welchlin, Nathan F        JR UWM-WI                 20.67      20.64 q      
  6 Thompson, Berry J         JR Cleveland State-LE     20.42      20.67 q      
  7 Demuth, Bentley           SO UIC-IL                 21.65      20.68 q      
  8 Cury, Gabriel             JR UIC-IL                 20.94      20.80 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schalla, Mike S           JR UWM-WI                 21.27      20.84 q      
 10 Niesen, Samuel T          JR UWM-WI                 21.57      20.95 q      
 11 Loeffelholz, Ben J        FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.91      21.10 q      
 12 Evans, Tyler              JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.67      21.14 q      
 13 Hackney, Cole C           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.46      21.18 q      
 14 Sivak, Brian              JR UIC-IL                 21.89      21.33 q      
 15 Murphy, Casey J           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     22.17      21.34 q      
 16 Braun, Kyle E             FR Valpo-IN               21.90      21.49 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Judkins, Braxten L        FR Wright State-OH        21.99      21.52        
 18 Meuris, Cody              FR UIC-IL                 22.41      21.55        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lesniak, Jonathan J       JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     22.46      21.61        
 20 Hunter, Austin J          SR Valpo-IN               22.23      21.97        
 21 Lombardozzi, Travis J     SR Cleveland State-LE     22.26      22.05        
 22 Ventosa, Tony             SO Wright State-OH        23.05      22.09        
 23 Holbrook, Luke            FR UIC-IL                 23.08      22.10        
 24 Bielak, Brad D            JR Cleveland State-LE     22.41      22.15        
 25 Deghi, Russell W          SR Valpo-IN               23.42      22.27        
 26 May, Philip D             FR Valpo-IN               23.38      22.51        
 27 Mathe, William R          FR Valpo-IN               23.69      22.70        
 28 King, Matt S              FR Valpo-IN               23.75      22.77        
 29 Parker, Steven R          FR Valpo-IN               27.13      25.69        
 -- Hill, Evan C              FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     22.33     X21.48        
 -- Miller, Evan J            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     22.48     X22.24        
 -- Radalia, Ethan R          SR Wright State-OH        24.66     X23.17        
 -- Downing, Chris J          JR Wright State-OH        22.79        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 3:41.23   2/23/2012 UW-Milwaukee, UWM                          
                         B Yokosh, E McClellan, D Diel, H Niespodzany      
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 3:41.23   2/23/2012 UW-Milwaukee, UWM                          
                         B Yokosh, E McClellan, D Diel, H Niespodzany      
                3:32.56  D1 A
                3:43.18  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                              3:42.88    3:41.23#D1 B   
     1) Yokosh, Becky SO                2) McClellan, Emily SO            
     3) Diel, Diana SO                  4) Niespodzany, Heidi L SR        
       26.97    55.69                                                      
  2 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'A'            3:54.61    3:44.59        
     1) Martin, Clair SR                2) Pinkus, Monica SO              
     3) Waszak, Melanie SO              4) Yontz, Marissa G FR            
       27.31    56.48                                                      
  3 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                3:44.73    3:44.70        
     1) Johansson, Alex A SO            2) Sommerville, Alice E JR        
     3) Olsson, Joanna G JR             4) Kopacko, Christine M SO        
       26.79    55.68                                                      
  4 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'            3:51.22    3:47.25        
     1) Bartholomew, Amber L SR         2) Caruso, Lauren C SR            
     3) Walker, Amanda K FR             4) Wolf, Parker L SO              
       27.61    57.01                                                      
  5 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'               3:59.90    3:48.76        
     1) Dow, Ashley E FR                2) Roberts, Samantha G JR         
     3) Paz, Laura L SO                 4) Cicilson, Nishani SR           
       27.27    55.76                                                      
  6 Wright State University-OH  'A'                   3:58.83    3:49.62        
     1) Woody, Melissa L JR             2) Weldon, Makenzie L JR          
     3) Zilinskaite, Rasa SR            4) Pipkorn, Molley L SR           
       27.90    57.48                                                      
  7 Butler University-IN  'A'                         4:11.48    4:03.29        
     1) Somerville, Hannah M FR         2) Fidanze, Rosalie M SO          
     3) Lambrecht, Lauren C SO          4) Pua, Eshan FR                  
       28.86  1:00.13                                                      
  8 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'            4:08.14    4:04.33        
     1) Knop, Lauren N FR               2) Jarrett, Natalie E SR          
     3) Segatto, Flavia FR              4) Taubert, Alizabeth R SO        
       29.47  1:01.32                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 3:14.68   2/24/2011 Illinois, University of, Chica, Illinois-Ch
                         S Yemm, E Dunn, A Schmitt, B Anderson             
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 3:14.68   2/24/2011 Illinois, University of, Chica, Illinois-Ch
                         S Yemm, E Dunn, A Schmitt, B Anderson             
                3:08.22  D1 A
                3:17.63  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                3:24.31    3:18.24        
     1) Shillito, Al J SO               2) Grant, Nathan R FR             
     3) Kermack, Justin P SO            4) Thompson, Berry J JR           
       24.25    50.28                                                      
  2 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                              3:19.18    3:18.68        
     1) Trelka, Kyle D SR               2) Huemann, Brady N SR            
     3) Boggio, Sky S SR                4) Welchlin, Nathan F JR          
       24.01    50.11                                                      
  3 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'A'            3:25.82    3:20.10        
     1) Sivak, Brian JR                 2) Ikeda, William Y SR            
     3) Cury, Gabriel JR                4) Corley, Daniel B SR            
       24.41    50.63                                                      
  4 Wright State University-OH  'A'                   3:27.25    3:20.96        
     1) Ahlden, Eric JR                 2) Peffer, Davynn JR              
     3) Downing, Chris J JR             4) Botha, Hermanus SR             
       24.15    50.47                                                      
  5 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'            3:28.85    3:22.00        
     1) Hollub, Matt P FR               2) Lesniak, Jonathan J JR         
     3) Evans, Tyler JR                 4) Hackney, Cole C SO             
       24.63    51.73                                                      
  6 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'            3:37.46    3:34.01        
     1) Hunter, Austin J SR             2) Trimpe, Trevor E SR            
     3) Fedde, Kevin C JR               4) Braun, Kyle E FR               
       26.07    54.57                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 4:18.62   2/24/2012 Amber L Bartholomew, Wis.- Green Bay       
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 4:18.62   2/24/2012 Amber L Bartholomew, Wis.- Green Bay       
                4:05.65  D1 A
                4:19.69  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartholomew, Amber L      SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:27.22    4:18.62#D1 B   
       27.07    58.30                                                      
  2 Olsson, Joanna G          JR Cleveland State-LE   4:25.65    4:24.79        
       27.57    58.61                                                      
  3 Burley, Megan L           JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:30.21    4:28.31        
       28.17  1:00.26                                                      
  4 Killpatrick, Melissa M    JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:30.17    4:29.23        
       28.11  1:00.64                                                      
  5 Caruso, Lauren C          SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:29.86    4:30.11        
       28.46  1:00.65                                                      
  6 Beck, Maggi M             JR UWM-WI               4:30.51    4:32.85        
       27.96  1:00.30                                                      
  7 Splain, Megan C           FR Cleveland State-LE   4:32.18    4:33.04        
       28.46  1:01.24                                                      
  8 Woldt, Hilary             SO UWM-WI               4:34.56    4:33.59        
       28.73  1:00.53                                                      
B - Final
  9 Smith, Hayley A           FR Cleveland State-LE   4:38.22    4:35.13        
       28.23  1:01.06                                                      
 10 Ciampa, Megan M           SO Penguins-LE          4:36.33    4:35.41        
       29.14  1:02.84                                                      
 11 Roberts, Samantha G       JR Penguins-LE          4:37.24    4:36.36        
       29.05  1:02.84                                                      
 12 Pak, GiSun                FR UIC-IL               4:40.65    4:36.39        
       29.52  1:03.58                                                      
 13 Jones, Hannah             SR Wright State-OH      4:36.49    4:38.24        
       28.62  1:01.12                                                      
 14 Lewis, Chloe              SO UWM-WI               4:41.68    4:40.39        
       29.29  1:02.96                                                      
 14 Morris, Hannah E          SO Cleveland State-LE   4:41.47    4:40.39        
       28.28  1:00.64                                                      
 16 Penkala, Alisa            SO UIC-IL               4:48.42    4:49.13        
       30.01  1:05.75                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 4:18.62   2/24/2012 Amber L Bartholomew, Wis.- Green Bay       
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 4:18.62   2/24/2012 Amber L Bartholomew, Wis.- Green Bay       
                4:05.65  D1 A
                4:19.69  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olsson, Joanna G          JR Cleveland State-LE   4:19.57    4:25.65 q      
       27.67    58.49                                                      
  2 Bartholomew, Amber L      SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:27.27    4:27.22 q      
       27.56    58.92                                                      
  3 Caruso, Lauren C          SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:31.91    4:29.86 q      
       28.37  1:00.70                                                      
  4 Killpatrick, Melissa M    JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:33.19    4:30.17 q      
       28.22  1:00.69                                                      
  5 Burley, Megan L           JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:32.06    4:30.21 q      
       28.04    59.86                                                      
  6 Beck, Maggi M             JR UWM-WI               4:30.45    4:30.51 q      
       28.29  1:00.39                                                      
  7 Splain, Megan C           FR Cleveland State-LE   4:36.45    4:32.18 q      
       28.30  1:00.48                                                      
  8 Woldt, Hilary             SO UWM-WI               4:36.69    4:34.56 q      
       28.77  1:01.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ciampa, Megan M           SO Penguins-LE          4:44.88    4:36.33 q      
       29.53  1:03.03                                                      
 10 Jones, Hannah             SR Wright State-OH      4:35.45    4:36.49 q      
       28.33  1:01.45                                                      
 11 Roberts, Samantha G       JR Penguins-LE          4:49.92    4:37.24 q      
       29.45  1:04.00                                                      
 12 Smith, Hayley A           FR Cleveland State-LE   4:47.92    4:38.22 q      
       27.69  1:00.68                                                      
 13 Pak, GiSun                FR UIC-IL               4:39.12    4:40.65 q      
       29.53  1:03.35                                                      
 14 Morris, Hannah E          SO Cleveland State-LE   4:41.39    4:41.47 q      
       29.44  1:02.65                                                      
 15 Lewis, Chloe              SO UWM-WI               4:45.14    4:41.68 q      
       28.83  1:01.86                                                      
 16 Penkala, Alisa            SO UIC-IL               4:50.61    4:48.42 q      
       29.77  1:05.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wolf, Katie M             SR Penguins-LE          5:09.59    4:51.28        
       30.87  1:06.84                                                      
 18 Kurtz, Kim J              SO Penguins-LE          5:02.30    4:52.53        
       29.98  1:04.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cabel, Lillian            SR UIC-IL               4:58.79    4:53.88        
       29.63  1:04.32                                                      
 -- Bender, Erin N            FR Cleveland State-LE   4:44.29   X4:49.23        
       29.30  1:03.32                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 3:52.07        2009 Nathan Demchuk, WSU                        
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 3:52.07        2009 Nathan Demchuk, WSU                        
                3:43.68  D1 A
                3:54.86  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kermack, Justin P         SO Cleveland State-LE   3:56.37    3:54.53 D1 B   
       24.62    52.33                                                      
  2 Martinez, Luke            SR UIC-IL               3:58.91    3:56.10        
       24.00    51.98                                                      
  3 Keele, Sam J              SR UWM-WI               4:01.92    3:58.84        
       24.75    53.09                                                      
  4 Rahe, Nathan E            SR UWM-WI               4:02.78    4:01.74        
       24.59    52.80                                                      
  5 Querciagrossa, Jon L      FR Cleveland State-LE   4:02.35    4:01.83        
       25.35    54.26                                                      
  6 Aukerman, Kile A          FR Wright State-OH      4:04.44    4:04.03        
       24.81    53.49                                                      
  7 Huemann, Brady N          SR UWM-WI               4:03.76    4:04.78        
       25.34    54.76                                                      
  8 Heiser, Brian             SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:06.11    4:05.42        
       25.70    55.13                                                      
B - Final
  9 Blankenship, Ryan         SO Cleveland State-LE   4:07.03    4:05.04        
       25.43    55.51                                                      
 10 Andrew, Connor M          SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:11.60    4:05.15        
       25.55    54.32                                                      
 11 Cohara, Alex J            JR Cleveland State-LE   4:07.28    4:05.31        
       25.29    54.02                                                      
 12 Mordach, John             FR UIC-IL               4:07.17    4:06.07        
       25.86    55.74                                                      
 13 Radalia, Ethan R          SR Wright State-OH      4:08.85    4:11.01        
       26.89    57.34                                                      
 14 Schackle, Jay             FR UIC-IL               4:13.52    4:13.13        
       25.10    54.19                                                      
 15 Mell, Steve               SR UIC-IL               4:13.04    4:17.95        
       25.69    54.94                                                      
 16 Jacobson, Joshua G        SO UIC-IL               4:07.22    4:29.08        
       26.77    57.89                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 3:52.07        2009 Nathan Demchuk, WSU                        
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 3:52.07        2009 Nathan Demchuk, WSU                        
                3:43.68  D1 A
                3:54.86  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kermack, Justin P         SO Cleveland State-LE   4:00.15    3:56.37 q      
       24.90    53.45                                                      
  2 Martinez, Luke            SR UIC-IL               4:07.63    3:58.91 q      
       25.18    53.91                                                      
  3 Keele, Sam J              SR UWM-WI               4:01.35    4:01.92 q      
       24.86    53.28                                                      
  4 Querciagrossa, Jon L      FR Cleveland State-LE   4:08.60    4:02.35 q      
       25.67    54.55                                                      
  5 Rahe, Nathan E            SR UWM-WI               4:04.47    4:02.78 q      
       24.77    53.14                                                      
  6 Huemann, Brady N          SR UWM-WI               4:16.13    4:03.76 q      
       25.16    54.12                                                      
  7 Aukerman, Kile A          FR Wright State-OH      4:15.42    4:04.44 q      
       25.16    54.17                                                      
  8 Heiser, Brian             SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:10.73    4:06.11 q      
       25.92    55.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blankenship, Ryan         SO Cleveland State-LE   4:23.85    4:07.03 q      
       25.38    55.36                                                      
 10 Mordach, John             FR UIC-IL               4:15.48    4:07.17 q      
       26.08    56.33                                                      
 11 Jacobson, Joshua G        SO UIC-IL               4:19.36    4:07.22 q      
       25.27    53.48                                                      
 12 Cohara, Alex J            JR Cleveland State-LE   4:13.01    4:07.28 q      
       25.00    53.36                                                      
 13 Radalia, Ethan R          SR Wright State-OH      4:24.06    4:08.85 q      
       26.36    56.55                                                      
 14 Andrew, Connor M          SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:11.44    4:11.60 q      
       25.33    54.79                                                      
 15 Mell, Steve               SR UIC-IL               4:33.22    4:13.04 q      
       25.96    53.99                                                      
 16 Schackle, Jay             FR UIC-IL               4:15.97    4:13.52 q      
       24.99    53.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Allen, Mason M            SO Cleveland State-LE   4:22.18    4:13.89        
       24.89    53.38                                                      
 18 Hallam, Alex K            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:18.26    4:16.87        
       25.06    54.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ladd, Taylor R            SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:26.24    4:19.18        
       26.51    57.80                                                      
 -- Wise, Greg S              SR UWM-WI               4:08.05   X4:06.23        
       25.63    54.13                                                      
 -- Gorycki, Robert L         JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI        NT   X4:18.63        
       26.80    56.95                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 54.77   2/24/2012 Alex A Johansson, Cleveland State            
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 54.77   2/24/2012 Alex A Johansson, Cleveland State            
                52.02  D1 A
                54.62  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johansson, Alex A         SO Cleveland State-LE     55.10      54.77#       
       25.46                                                               
  2 Sommerville, Alice E      JR Cleveland State-LE     55.31      54.78        
       25.61                                                               
  3 Zilinskaite, Rasa         SR Wright State-OH        55.99      55.43        
       25.89                                                               
  4 Diel, Diana               SO UWM-WI                 55.99      55.69        
       25.88                                                               
  5 Millin, Kelsey            FR UIC-IL                 56.39      56.29        
       26.69                                                               
  6 Kokot, Marta              SR Wright State-OH        56.86      56.80        
       26.42                                                               
  7 Splain, Emily J           SR Cleveland State-LE     56.61      57.26        
       26.27                                                               
  8 Gill, Nicole M            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     57.44      57.82        
       26.60                                                               
B - Final
  9 Townsend, Sierra          FR UWM-WI                 57.78      57.04        
       26.14                                                               
 10 Prutton, Diandra          JR UWM-WI                 58.95      57.68        
       26.81                                                               
 11 Paz, Laura L              SO Penguins-LE            57.96      58.02        
       27.26                                                               
 12 Morris, Hannah E          SO Cleveland State-LE     58.63      58.57        
       27.72                                                               
 13 Harper, Sarah             SR UIC-IL                 59.10      58.79        
       27.62                                                               
 14 Lambrecht, Lauren C       SO Butler-IN              59.55      59.85        
       28.19                                                               
 15 Hayhow, Kristen L         FR Wright State-OH        58.60    1:00.59        
       27.46                                                               
 16 Dow, Ashley E             FR Penguins-LE            59.37    1:00.92        
       28.03                                                               
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 54.77   2/24/2012 Alex A Johansson, Cleveland State            
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 54.77   2/24/2012 Alex A Johansson, Cleveland State            
                52.02  D1 A
                54.62  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johansson, Alex A         SO Cleveland State-LE     57.23      55.10 q      
       25.55                                                               
  2 Sommerville, Alice E      JR Cleveland State-LE     55.17      55.31 q      
       25.57                                                               
  3 Zilinskaite, Rasa         SR Wright State-OH        56.76      55.99 q      
       26.10                                                               
  3 Diel, Diana               SO UWM-WI                 56.43      55.99 q      
       26.32                                                               
  5 Millin, Kelsey            FR UIC-IL                 57.68      56.39 q      
       26.34                                                               
  6 Splain, Emily J           SR Cleveland State-LE     59.15      56.61 q      
       26.33                                                               
  7 Kokot, Marta              SR Wright State-OH        57.64      56.86 q      
       25.95                                                               
  8 Gill, Nicole M            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     57.89      57.44 q      
       26.61                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Townsend, Sierra          FR UWM-WI                 58.04      57.78 q      
       26.41                                                               
 10 Paz, Laura L              SO Penguins-LE            58.94      57.96 q      
       26.77                                                               
 11 Hayhow, Kristen L         FR Wright State-OH      1:01.97      58.60 q      
       26.96                                                               
 12 Morris, Hannah E          SO Cleveland State-LE     59.41      58.63 q      
       27.48                                                               
 13 Prutton, Diandra          JR UWM-WI                 58.75      58.95 q      
       26.49                                                               
 14 Harper, Sarah             SR UIC-IL               1:01.48      59.10 q      
       27.26                                                               
 15 Dow, Ashley E             FR Penguins-LE          1:02.86      59.37 q      
       27.70                                                               
 16 Lambrecht, Lauren C       SO Butler-IN            1:00.07      59.55 q      
       27.92                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Farrar, Alex              SR UIC-IL               1:01.49      59.84        
       27.77                                                               
 18 Engen, Lark M             JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:00.70      59.85        
       27.95                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Griffin, Micheala         JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     59.84    1:00.00        
       27.70                                                               
 20 Knop, Lauren N            FR Valpo-IN             1:02.95    1:00.87        
       28.22                                                               
 21 Barnes, Justine A         JR Valpo-IN             1:00.80    1:01.04        
       28.76                                                               
 22 Pua, Eshan                FR Butler-IN            1:01.32    1:01.41        
       28.28                                                               
 23 Kopylova, Xenia           FR UIC-IL               1:01.79    1:01.65        
       28.58                                                               
 24 Davis, Soyriah G          JR Penguins-LE          1:05.04    1:02.13        
       27.82                                                               
 25 Dean, Carly A             FR Penguins-LE          1:04.58    1:04.57        
       29.14                                                               
 26 Grogan, Liz M             FR Butler-IN            1:09.07    1:07.26        
       30.31                                                               
 -- Egger, Hannah B           SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:02.60   X1:02.46        
       28.99                                                               
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 47.65        2010 Steve Yemm, UIC                              
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 47.65        2010 Steve Yemm, UIC                              
                46.04  D1 A
                48.34  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Diel, Jordan T            SR UWM-WI                 48.69      48.38        
       22.38                                                               
  2 Lewis, Alex L             SO Cleveland State-LE     48.28      48.80        
       22.04                                                               
  3 Thompson, Berry J         JR Cleveland State-LE     49.85      48.91        
       22.42                                                               
  4 Boggio, Sky S             SR UWM-WI                 49.43      49.42        
       22.96                                                               
  5 Cury, Gabriel             JR UIC-IL                 50.49      49.86        
       23.21                                                               
  6 Green, Evan P             SR UWM-WI                 49.98      49.98        
       23.47                                                               
  7 Rahe, Nathan E            SR UWM-WI                 50.09      50.65        
       23.75                                                               
  8 Errichiello, Vincent M    FR UIC-IL                 50.66      51.16        
       23.39                                                               
B - Final
  9 Hackney, Cole C           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     51.33      50.27        
       23.38                                                               
 10 Downing, Chris J          JR Wright State-OH        50.71      50.62        
       23.71                                                               
 11 Miner, Robert F           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     50.96      50.70        
       23.46                                                               
 12 Evans, Tyler              JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     50.87      50.85        
       23.55                                                               
 13 Lombardozzi, Travis J     SR Cleveland State-LE     51.28      51.48        
       24.22                                                               
 14 Meuris, Cody              FR UIC-IL                 51.75      51.62        
       23.68                                                               
 15 Bielak, Brad D            JR Cleveland State-LE     51.84      51.73        
       24.14                                                               
 16 Northup, Zach P           FR Wright State-OH        51.78      52.48        
       24.27                                                               
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 47.65        2010 Steve Yemm, UIC                              
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 47.65        2010 Steve Yemm, UIC                              
                46.04  D1 A
                48.34  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Alex L             SO Cleveland State-LE     49.59      48.28 qD1 B  
       22.24                                                               
  2 Diel, Jordan T            SR UWM-WI                 49.26      48.69 q      
       22.54                                                               
  3 Boggio, Sky S             SR UWM-WI                 48.93      49.43 q      
       23.05                                                               
  4 Thompson, Berry J         JR Cleveland State-LE     50.16      49.85 q      
       23.01                                                               
  5 Green, Evan P             SR UWM-WI                 51.37      49.98 q      
       23.36                                                               
  6 Rahe, Nathan E            SR UWM-WI                 51.13      50.09 q      
       23.61                                                               
  7 Cury, Gabriel             JR UIC-IL                 51.08      50.49 q      
       23.39                                                               
  8 Errichiello, Vincent M    FR UIC-IL                 51.85      50.66 q      
       23.43                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Downing, Chris J          JR Wright State-OH        52.90      50.71 q      
       23.73                                                               
 10 Evans, Tyler              JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     52.54      50.87 q      
       23.66                                                               
 11 Miner, Robert F           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     51.11      50.96 q      
       23.55                                                               
 12 Lombardozzi, Travis J     SR Cleveland State-LE     50.99      51.28 q      
       23.51                                                               
 13 Hackney, Cole C           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     53.58      51.33 q      
       23.66                                                               
 14 Meuris, Cody              FR UIC-IL                 53.88      51.75 q      
       23.75                                                               
 15 Northup, Zach P           FR Wright State-OH        53.42      51.78 q      
       23.97                                                               
 16 Bielak, Brad D            JR Cleveland State-LE     53.28      51.84 q      
       23.92                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Allen, Mason M            SO Cleveland State-LE     53.26      52.32        
       24.47                                                               
 18 Hill, Evan C              FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     54.13      52.44        
       24.22                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Evershed, Greg H          FR Wright State-OH        54.51      52.89        
       24.12                                                               
 20 Hunter, Austin J          SR Valpo-IN               53.14      52.99        
       24.17                                                               
 21 Hanner, Colin J           SR Cleveland State-LE        NT      54.11        
       24.41                                                               
 22 Aguilar, Guillermo        JR Valpo-IN               57.41      54.18        
       25.18                                                               
 23 Fedde, Kevin C            JR Valpo-IN               55.96      55.00        
       25.11                                                               
 24 Jones, Ian A              SO Valpo-IN               57.59      57.89        
       26.12                                                               
 -- Van Swol, Zach            SR UIC-IL                 53.55     X52.07        
       24.20                                                               
 -- Miller, Evan J            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     54.48     X52.53        
       25.09                                                               
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:48.05   2/25/2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                 
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:48.05   2/25/2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                 
                1:44.02  D1 A
                1:48.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Niespodzany, Heidi L      SR UWM-WI               1:50.10    1:49.16        
       25.51    53.31                                                      
  2 Behn, Carys D             SR Cleveland State-LE   1:51.19    1:49.67        
       25.53    53.05                                                      
  3 Walker, Amanda K          FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:51.26    1:50.53        
       26.03    53.92                                                      
  4 Gniatczyk, Emily B        JR UIC-IL               1:52.07    1:51.42        
       25.68    53.50                                                      
  5 Pipkorn, Molley L         SR Wright State-OH      1:52.40    1:51.81        
       26.13    54.20                                                      
  6 Yontz, Marissa G          FR UIC-IL               1:52.64    1:52.24        
       26.08    54.44                                                      
  7 Yontz, Anna               FR UWM-WI               1:53.83    1:52.97        
       26.17    55.05                                                      
  8 Bodin, Heather K          JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:53.27    1:53.01        
       26.12    54.30                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kopacko, Christine M      SO Cleveland State-LE   1:53.90    1:52.84        
       25.92    54.53                                                      
 10 Wolf, Parker L            SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:55.88    1:53.00        
       26.77    55.79                                                      
 11 Schmidt, Sophia           SO UWM-WI               1:53.98    1:53.22        
       26.04    54.49                                                      
 12 Walker, Kirstin           SR Penguins-LE          1:54.01    1:53.44        
       25.70    54.61                                                      
 13 Pallija, Amanda J         SO Cleveland State-LE   1:55.00    1:54.23        
       26.64    55.14                                                      
 14 Hestley, Gretchen V       JR Cleveland State-LE   1:54.69    1:54.42        
       26.31    55.51                                                      
 15 Puls, Jamie L             JR Cleveland State-LE   1:56.97    1:55.77        
       26.38    55.77                                                      
 16 Grubbs, Audy L            SR Penguins-LE          1:56.44    1:56.47        
       26.91    56.23                                                      
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:48.05   2/25/2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                 
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:48.05   2/25/2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                 
                1:44.02  D1 A
                1:48.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Niespodzany, Heidi L      SR UWM-WI               1:49.79    1:50.10 q      
       25.56    53.38                                                      
  2 Behn, Carys D             SR Cleveland State-LE   1:51.25    1:51.19 q      
       25.58    53.47                                                      
  3 Walker, Amanda K          FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:53.94    1:51.26 q      
       26.12    54.06                                                      
  4 Gniatczyk, Emily B        JR UIC-IL               1:54.69    1:52.07 q      
       25.38    53.29                                                      
  5 Pipkorn, Molley L         SR Wright State-OH      1:51.47    1:52.40 q      
       26.24    54.52                                                      
  6 Yontz, Marissa G          FR UIC-IL               1:54.73    1:52.64 q      
       26.33    54.87                                                      
  7 Bodin, Heather K          JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:54.57    1:53.27 q      
       26.22    54.33                                                      
  8 Yontz, Anna               FR UWM-WI               1:54.96    1:53.83 q      
       26.43    55.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kopacko, Christine M      SO Cleveland State-LE   1:54.14    1:53.90 q      
       25.79    54.73                                                      
 10 Schmidt, Sophia           SO UWM-WI               1:52.68    1:53.98 q      
       26.34    54.92                                                      
 11 Walker, Kirstin           SR Penguins-LE          1:57.94    1:54.01 q      
       25.87    54.50                                                      
 12 Hestley, Gretchen V       JR Cleveland State-LE   1:54.83    1:54.69 q      
       26.13    54.78                                                      
 13 Pallija, Amanda J         SO Cleveland State-LE   1:54.84    1:55.00 q      
       26.34    54.62                                                      
 14 Wolf, Parker L            SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:57.51    1:55.88 q      
       25.80    54.66                                                      
 15 Grubbs, Audy L            SR Penguins-LE          1:58.64    1:56.44 q      
       26.81    56.06                                                      
 16 Puls, Jamie L             JR Cleveland State-LE   1:56.08    1:56.97 q      
       25.84    54.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weichelt, Caitie          FR Butler-IN            1:59.28    1:58.12        
       27.50    56.92                                                      
 18 Trelka, Taylor            JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:59.09    1:58.90        
       26.60    54.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stevens, Therese G        SO Penguins-LE          2:02.14    2:01.20        
       27.39    57.99                                                      
 20 Taubert, Alizabeth R      SO Valpo-IN             2:03.78    2:01.95        
       27.41    57.81                                                      
 21 Michalowski, Nicole R     FR Valpo-IN             2:13.67    2:09.98        
       29.38  1:01.39                                                      
 22 Meunier, Katie M          SO Valpo-IN             2:12.64    2:11.02        
       29.22  1:02.16                                                      
 23 Fowler, Laura M           FR Valpo-IN             2:15.67    2:12.43        
       29.39  1:02.55                                                      
 -- Pardue, Sara              FR UIC-IL               1:59.94   X2:00.52        
       27.62    58.19                                                      
 -- Bretl, Andrea E           SO Valpo-IN             2:01.51   X2:01.22        
       28.07    58.31                                                      
 -- Caruthers, Alex L         FR Valpo-IN             2:08.10   X2:03.82        
       28.86    59.66                                                      
 -- Mariani, Megan L          FR Valpo-IN             2:21.80   X2:18.85        
       31.19  1:06.55                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:36.50   2/25/2011 Brian M Anderson, Illinois-Chicago         
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:36.50   2/25/2011 Brian M Anderson, Illinois-Chicago         
                1:33.61  D1 A
                1:38.09  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Botha, Hermanus           SR Wright State-OH      1:37.77    1:36.66 D1 B   
       22.44    47.04                                                      
  2 Corley, Daniel B          SR UIC-IL               1:38.31    1:37.63 D1 B   
       22.26    46.86                                                      
  3 Welchlin, Nathan F        JR UWM-WI               1:39.13    1:39.06        
       22.85    47.81                                                      
  4 Brady, Mike P             JR UWM-WI               1:39.08    1:39.83        
       23.36    48.54                                                      
  5 Demuth, Bentley           SO UIC-IL               1:41.25    1:40.39        
       23.54    48.75                                                      
  6 Carnell, Adam D           JR Wright State-OH      1:40.52    1:40.75        
       23.88    49.58                                                      
  7 Sandvold, Caleb J         JR UWM-WI               1:41.49    1:40.83        
       23.05    48.50                                                      
  8 Schalla, Mike S           JR UWM-WI               1:40.71    1:40.85        
       22.91    48.34                                                      
B - Final
  9 Shillito, Al J            SO Cleveland State-LE   1:43.55    1:42.17        
       23.17    49.09                                                      
 10 Loeffelholz, Ben J        FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:44.78    1:43.29        
       23.62    49.59                                                      
 11 Judkins, Braxten L        FR Wright State-OH      1:45.45    1:44.60        
       23.43    49.36                                                      
 12 Murphy, Casey J           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:46.16    1:45.43        
       22.97    48.69                                                      
 13 Braun, Kyle E             FR Valpo-IN             1:47.36    1:48.50        
       24.69    51.92                                                      
 14 Aguilar, Fernando J       FR Valpo-IN             1:50.09    1:48.71        
       24.93    52.45                                                      
 15 Procuniar, Michael A      FR Wright State-OH      1:49.41    1:49.69        
       24.54    51.93                                                      
 16 Patrick, Thomas K         SR Valpo-IN             1:51.27    1:50.93        
       25.11    52.84                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:36.50   2/25/2011 Brian M Anderson, Illinois-Chicago         
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:36.50   2/25/2011 Brian M Anderson, Illinois-Chicago         
                1:33.61  D1 A
                1:38.09  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Botha, Hermanus           SR Wright State-OH      1:38.99    1:37.77 qD1 B  
       22.48    47.09                                                      
  2 Corley, Daniel B          SR UIC-IL               1:40.51    1:38.31 q      
       22.30    46.87                                                      
  3 Brady, Mike P             JR UWM-WI               1:42.65    1:39.08 q      
       23.41    48.30                                                      
  4 Welchlin, Nathan F        JR UWM-WI               1:39.57    1:39.13 q      
       23.13    48.11                                                      
  5 Carnell, Adam D           JR Wright State-OH      1:43.13    1:40.52 q      
       23.01    48.29                                                      
  6 Schalla, Mike S           JR UWM-WI               1:42.66    1:40.71 q      
       22.97    48.08                                                      
  7 Demuth, Bentley           SO UIC-IL               1:45.22    1:41.25 q      
       23.08    48.23                                                      
  8 Sandvold, Caleb J         JR UWM-WI               1:42.25    1:41.49 q      
       22.97    48.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shillito, Al J            SO Cleveland State-LE   1:42.98    1:43.55 q      
       23.41    49.40                                                      
 10 Loeffelholz, Ben J        FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:47.22    1:44.78 q      
       24.21    50.12                                                      
 11 Judkins, Braxten L        FR Wright State-OH      1:48.68    1:45.45 q      
       23.20    49.40                                                      
 12 Murphy, Casey J           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:50.65    1:46.16 q      
       23.45    49.30                                                      
 13 Braun, Kyle E             FR Valpo-IN             1:49.56    1:47.36 q      
       23.61    49.87                                                      
 14 Procuniar, Michael A      FR Wright State-OH      1:52.41    1:49.41 q      
       24.28    51.43                                                      
 15 Aguilar, Fernando J       FR Valpo-IN             1:49.65    1:50.09 q      
       24.61    51.77                                                      
 16 Patrick, Thomas K         SR Valpo-IN             1:54.56    1:51.27 q      
       25.22    52.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Christenson, Zach Z       FR Valpo-IN             1:56.67    1:54.45        
       25.58    53.18                                                      
 18 May, Philip D             FR Valpo-IN             2:03.05    1:56.49        
       25.41    54.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Thoresen, Graham M        JR Cleveland State-LE   1:44.92   X1:44.80        
       24.25    50.65                                                      
 -- Ritz, Pieter K            SR Cleveland State-LE        NT   X1:46.40        
       24.00    50.88                                                      
 -- Dopuch, Michael S         SO Cleveland State-LE   1:47.70   X1:47.15        
       25.03    51.75                                                      
 -- Miller, Evan J            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:50.56   X1:50.12        
       25.32    52.98                                                      
 -- Booth, Steve K            JR Valpo-IN             1:58.47   X1:53.43        
       25.86    54.28                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 59.25   2/24/2012 Emily McClellan, UWM                         
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 59.25   2/24/2012 Emily McClellan, UWM                         
                59.65  D1 A
              1:02.98  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClellan, Emily          SO UWM-WI               1:01.27      59.25#D1 A   
       27.87                                                               
  2 Pinkus, Monica            SO UIC-IL               1:02.94    1:02.61 D1 B   
       29.66                                                               
  3 Sommerville, Alice E      JR Cleveland State-LE   1:02.67    1:02.62 D1 B   
       29.33                                                               
  4 Wardecke, Sarah N         SR UWM-WI               1:04.03    1:03.30        
       29.47                                                               
  5 Walsh, Sarah              SR UIC-IL               1:04.54    1:04.17        
       30.45                                                               
  6 Verhulst, Lindsey         SO UWM-WI               1:04.66    1:04.24        
       30.28                                                               
  7 Roberts, Samantha G       JR Penguins-LE          1:04.92    1:04.71        
       30.55                                                               
  8 Longlade, Andrea          FR UIC-IL               1:04.00    1:04.82        
       30.24                                                               
B - Final
  9 Weldon, Makenzie L        JR Wright State-OH      1:05.88    1:05.09        
       30.23                                                               
 10 Caruso, Lauren C          SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:05.51    1:05.28        
       30.64                                                               
 11 Wolfe, Carissa C          FR Wright State-OH      1:04.94    1:05.90        
       30.86                                                               
 12 Pallija, Allison G        JR Cleveland State-LE   1:05.98    1:06.16        
       30.59                                                               
 13 Burback, Amy M            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:06.58    1:06.27        
       31.35                                                               
 14 Merryfield, Taylor M      SR Wright State-OH      1:06.98    1:06.46        
       30.48                                                               
 15 Crain, Taylor M           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:06.68    1:07.52        
       31.91                                                               
 16 Jones, Hannah             SR Wright State-OH      1:07.01    1:08.08        
       31.80                                                               
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 59.25   2/24/2012 Emily McClellan, UWM                         
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 59.25   2/24/2012 Emily McClellan, UWM                         
                59.65  D1 A
              1:02.98  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClellan, Emily          SO UWM-WI                 59.83    1:01.27 qD1 B  
       28.95                                                               
  2 Sommerville, Alice E      JR Cleveland State-LE   1:02.68    1:02.67 qD1 B  
       29.06                                                               
  3 Pinkus, Monica            SO UIC-IL               1:03.43    1:02.94 qD1 B  
       29.79                                                               
  4 Longlade, Andrea          FR UIC-IL               1:05.27    1:04.00 q      
       30.56                                                               
  5 Wardecke, Sarah N         SR UWM-WI               1:03.85    1:04.03 q      
       29.93                                                               
  6 Walsh, Sarah              SR UIC-IL               1:07.00    1:04.54 q      
       30.37                                                               
  7 Verhulst, Lindsey         SO UWM-WI               1:04.64    1:04.66 q      
       30.73                                                               
  8 Roberts, Samantha G       JR Penguins-LE          1:08.48    1:04.92 q      
       30.73                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolfe, Carissa C          FR Wright State-OH      1:09.34    1:04.94 q      
       30.56                                                               
 10 Caruso, Lauren C          SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:05.43    1:05.51 q      
       31.02                                                               
 11 Weldon, Makenzie L        JR Wright State-OH      1:05.97    1:05.88 q      
       30.68                                                               
 12 Pallija, Allison G        JR Cleveland State-LE   1:05.93    1:05.98 q      
       30.54                                                               
 13 Burback, Amy M            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:04.74    1:06.58 q      
       30.80                                                               
 14 Crain, Taylor M           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:07.71    1:06.68 q      
       31.62                                                               
 15 Merryfield, Taylor M      SR Wright State-OH      1:07.53    1:06.98 q      
       30.96                                                               
 16 Jones, Hannah             SR Wright State-OH      1:06.78    1:07.01 q      
       31.48                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jarrett, Natalie E        SR Valpo-IN             1:07.68    1:07.02        
       31.53                                                               
 18 Diorio, Angela R          SO Penguins-LE          1:09.86    1:07.10        
       31.32                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cannon, Makenna A         FR Valpo-IN             1:12.63    1:08.41        
       32.32                                                               
 20 Penkala, Alisa            SO UIC-IL               1:07.55    1:08.46        
       32.11                                                               
 21 Kopylova, Xenia           FR UIC-IL               1:09.59    1:09.22        
       32.59                                                               
 22 Baich, Liseli J           JR Penguins-LE          1:11.71    1:09.52        
       32.39                                                               
 23 Fidanze, Rosalie M        SO Butler-IN            1:10.42    1:10.26        
       32.49                                                               
 24 Peters, Katrina E         SO Valpo-IN             1:14.06    1:13.19        
       34.82                                                               
 25 Soberman, Rachel          FR Butler-IN            1:13.31    1:13.54        
       33.87                                                               
 26 Shoults, Stephanie N      FR Butler-IN            1:14.93    1:16.33        
       33.64                                                               
 27 Platau, Libby C           SO Butler-IN            1:25.94    1:21.86        
       38.77                                                               
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 52.94        2009 Jakub Dobies, CSU                            
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 52.94        2009 Jakub Dobies, CSU                            
                52.87  D1 A
                55.51  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lesniak, Jonathan J       JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     55.97      55.54        
       25.85                                                               
  2 Huemann, Brady N          SR UWM-WI                 56.55      55.78        
       25.78                                                               
  3 Korslin, Ryan J           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     55.89      55.80        
       25.66                                                               
  4 Grant, Nathan R           FR Cleveland State-LE     56.38      56.54        
       26.22                                                               
  5 Ozog, Conor               SO UIC-IL                 56.95      56.63        
       26.63                                                               
  6 Ferro, Brian G            SO Cleveland State-LE     56.98      56.73        
       26.68                                                               
  7 Dvorak, David             JR UWM-WI                 56.66      56.90        
       26.76                                                               
  8 Peffer, Davynn            JR Wright State-OH        57.19      57.72        
       26.36                                                               
B - Final
  9 Ikeda, William Y          SR UIC-IL                 57.39      57.26        
       26.68                                                               
 10 Blankenship, Ryan         SO Cleveland State-LE     58.52      57.77        
       27.07                                                               
 11 Diel, Jordan T            SR UWM-WI                 57.40      57.86        
       27.23                                                               
 12 Kheirandish, Pedrom       SO Cleveland State-LE     58.41      58.60        
       27.19                                                               
 13 Lindstrom, Andrew         JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     58.96      58.69        
       27.38                                                               
 14 Holbrook, Luke            FR UIC-IL                 58.25      58.72        
       27.25                                                               
 15 Ladd, Taylor R            SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     59.41      59.04        
       27.91                                                               
 16 Muhlenkamp, Eric T        FR Wright State-OH        58.66      59.28        
       27.82                                                               
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 52.94        2009 Jakub Dobies, CSU                            
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 52.94        2009 Jakub Dobies, CSU                            
                52.87  D1 A
                55.51  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Korslin, Ryan J           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     58.27      55.89 q      
       25.93                                                               
  2 Lesniak, Jonathan J       JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     59.36      55.97 q      
       26.10                                                               
  3 Grant, Nathan R           FR Cleveland State-LE     56.60      56.38 q      
       26.46                                                               
  4 Huemann, Brady N          SR UWM-WI                 56.80      56.55 q      
       26.43                                                               
  5 Dvorak, David             JR UWM-WI                 57.02      56.66 q      
       26.32                                                               
  6 Ozog, Conor               SO UIC-IL               1:00.11      56.95 q      
       26.88                                                               
  7 Ferro, Brian G            SO Cleveland State-LE     58.34      56.98 q      
       26.88                                                               
  8 Peffer, Davynn            JR Wright State-OH        58.04      57.19 q      
       26.86                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ikeda, William Y          SR UIC-IL                 56.93      57.39 q      
       26.64                                                               
 10 Diel, Jordan T            SR UWM-WI               1:00.16      57.40 q      
       27.04                                                               
 11 Holbrook, Luke            FR UIC-IL               1:00.48      58.25 q      
       26.92                                                               
 12 Kheirandish, Pedrom       SO Cleveland State-LE   1:00.40      58.41 q      
       27.09                                                               
 13 Blankenship, Ryan         SO Cleveland State-LE   1:01.26      58.52 q      
       27.54                                                               
 14 Muhlenkamp, Eric T        FR Wright State-OH      1:01.81      58.66 q      
       27.67                                                               
 15 Lindstrom, Andrew         JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:01.74      58.96 q      
       27.34                                                               
 16 Ladd, Taylor R            SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:02.09      59.41 q      
       27.43                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Runge, Elliot J           FR Wright State-OH      1:02.12      59.50        
       27.60                                                               
 18 Trimpe, Trevor E          SR Valpo-IN             1:02.06      59.67        
       27.67                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bond, Sam J               SR Wright State-OH      1:02.39    1:01.22        
       28.50                                                               
 20 Radalia, Ethan R          SR Wright State-OH      1:02.84    1:01.96        
       29.04                                                               
 21 Procuniar, Michael A      FR Wright State-OH      1:06.60    1:02.75        
       28.79                                                               
 22 Sandness, Patrick S       FR Valpo-IN             1:07.79    1:05.11        
       30.28                                                               
 23 Parker, Steven R          FR Valpo-IN             1:10.03    1:06.85        
       30.97                                                               
 24 Mathe, William R          FR Valpo-IN             1:13.16    1:07.47        
       31.19                                                               
 -- Wise, Greg S              SR UWM-WI               1:04.61     X59.10        
       27.53                                                               
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 54.83   2/24/2012 Ashley E Dow, Penguins                       
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 54.83   2/24/2012 Ashley E Dow, Penguins                       
                52.55  D1 A
                55.17  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dow, Ashley E             FR Penguins-LE            55.84      54.83#D1 B   
       26.76                                                               
  2 Yokosh, Becky             SO UWM-WI                 55.35      55.36        
       26.80                                                               
  3 Johansson, Alex A         SO Cleveland State-LE     56.03      55.70        
       27.16                                                               
  4 Harry, Emilee A           JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     56.63      56.73        
       27.65                                                               
  5 Martin, Clair             SR UIC-IL                 57.10      56.78        
       27.59                                                               
  6 Iverson, Dana I           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     56.84      57.12        
       27.65                                                               
  7 Prutton, Diandra          JR UWM-WI                 56.89      57.25        
       27.33                                                               
  8 Smith, Hayley A           FR Cleveland State-LE     57.23      57.60        
       28.11                                                               
B - Final
  9 Jacobsen, Anne            FR UIC-IL                 57.36      57.09        
       27.80                                                               
 10 Pliner, Erika             SO UWM-WI                 57.66      57.18        
       27.92                                                               
 11 Woody, Melissa L          JR Wright State-OH        57.85      57.32        
       27.60                                                               
 12 Chapman, Danielle L       SR UWM-WI                 57.74      57.86        
       28.57                                                               
 13 Schleebs, Hannika         SR UIC-IL                 58.52      58.44        
       28.74                                                               
 14 Farrar, Alex              SR UIC-IL                 58.64      58.79        
       28.14                                                               
 15 Johnson, Kesley           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     58.73      59.28        
       28.68                                                               
 16 Hayhow, Kristen L         FR Wright State-OH        58.23      59.99        
       28.41                                                               
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 54.83   2/24/2012 Ashley E Dow, Penguins                       
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 54.83   2/24/2012 Ashley E Dow, Penguins                       
                52.55  D1 A
                55.17  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yokosh, Becky             SO UWM-WI                 55.50      55.35 q      
       26.78                                                               
  2 Dow, Ashley E             FR Penguins-LE            58.46      55.84 q      
       27.36                                                               
  3 Johansson, Alex A         SO Cleveland State-LE     56.25      56.03 q      
       26.77                                                               
  4 Harry, Emilee A           JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     57.90      56.63 q      
       27.72                                                               
  5 Iverson, Dana I           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     58.85      56.84 q      
       27.64                                                               
  6 Prutton, Diandra          JR UWM-WI                 58.12      56.89 q      
       27.45                                                               
  7 Martin, Clair             SR UIC-IL                 58.74      57.10 q      
       27.81                                                               
  8 Smith, Hayley A           FR Cleveland State-LE   1:00.04      57.23 q      
       27.96                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jacobsen, Anne            FR UIC-IL                 59.71      57.36 q      
       27.87                                                               
 10 Pliner, Erika             SO UWM-WI                 57.64      57.66 q      
       28.30                                                               
 11 Chapman, Danielle L       SR UWM-WI               1:00.11      57.74 q      
       28.38                                                               
 12 Woody, Melissa L          JR Wright State-OH        58.89      57.85 q      
       27.77                                                               
 13 Hayhow, Kristen L         FR Wright State-OH      1:00.86      58.23 q      
       27.52                                                               
 14 Schleebs, Hannika         SR UIC-IL               1:02.68      58.52 q      
       28.75                                                               
 15 Farrar, Alex              SR UIC-IL               1:00.19      58.64 q      
       28.27                                                               
 16 Johnson, Kesley           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:00.09      58.73 q      
       28.65                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weidner, Sarah T          FR Wright State-OH      1:00.24      58.79        
       28.64                                                               
 18 Cicilson, Nishani         SR Penguins-LE          1:01.36      59.44        
       29.25                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Engen, Lark M             JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:00.63      59.77        
       29.31                                                               
 20 Somerville, Hannah M      FR Butler-IN            1:02.50    1:00.00        
       28.92                                                               
 21 Ring, Kaitie E            SO Butler-IN            1:01.53    1:00.75        
       28.80                                                               
 22 Malone, Chelsea E         FR Penguins-LE          1:02.41    1:01.02        
       29.40                                                               
 23 Scotti, Lauren E          FR Butler-IN            1:01.14    1:01.12        
       29.68                                                               
 23 Grove, Rachel M           FR Cleveland State-LE   1:00.69    1:01.12        
       29.34                                                               
 25 Knop, Lauren N            FR Valpo-IN             1:02.41    1:01.90        
       29.82                                                               
 26 Steiner, Stephanie S      FR Valpo-IN             1:10.38    1:06.02        
       30.75                                                               
 27 Onstwedder, Jessica M     JR Butler-IN            1:12.51    1:09.45        
       33.33                                                               
 -- Kolis, Nicole M           SO Cleveland State-LE   1:00.15   X1:00.07        
       28.71                                                               
 -- Griffin, Micheala         JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:01.50   X1:01.32        
       29.54                                                               
 -- Egger, Hannah B           SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:03.96   X1:02.67        
       30.18                                                               
 -- Hunter, Courtney          FR Penguins-LE          1:06.24   X1:02.92        
       30.39                                                               
 -- Hutchinson, Kirsten       FR UIC-IL               1:05.67   X1:03.28        
       30.14                                                               
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 48.03        1999 Justin Thornton, WSU                         
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 48.03        1999 Justin Thornton, UIC                         
                46.28  D1 A
                48.59  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ahlden, Eric              JR Wright State-OH        50.10      49.91        
       24.09                                                               
  2 Niesen, Samuel T          JR UWM-WI                 50.24      50.15        
       24.56                                                               
  3 Shillito, Al J            SO Cleveland State-LE     50.99      50.25        
       24.40                                                               
  4 Trelka, Kyle D            SR UWM-WI                 50.30      50.30        
       24.16                                                               
  5 Sivak, Brian              JR UIC-IL                 50.91      50.73        
       24.40                                                               
  6 Ostrowski, Sebastian      FR UIC-IL                 51.15      51.07        
       24.81                                                               
  7 Hill, Evan C              FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     51.67      51.25        
       24.88                                                               
  8 Jenkyns, Christopher R    SO UWM-WI                 51.56      51.65        
       25.11                                                               
B - Final
  9 Hill, Justin T            JR Cleveland State-LE     51.97      51.63        
       24.82                                                               
 10 Hollub, Matt P            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     52.58      52.08        
       24.99                                                               
 11 Glover, Geof T            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     52.83      52.31        
       25.56                                                               
 12 Boggio, Sky S             SR UWM-WI                 52.15      52.38        
       25.63                                                               
 13 Ventosa, Tony             SO Wright State-OH        52.38      52.88        
       25.45                                                               
 14 Hanner, Colin J           SR Cleveland State-LE     53.12      53.08        
       25.50                                                               
 15 Hallam, Alex K            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     53.43      53.73        
       25.95                                                               
 16 King, Matt S              FR Valpo-IN               54.22      54.72        
       26.16                                                               
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 48.03        1999 Justin Thornton, WSU                         
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 48.03        1999 Justin Thornton, UIC                         
                46.28  D1 A
                48.59  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ahlden, Eric              JR Wright State-OH        52.08      50.10 q      
       24.13                                                               
  2 Niesen, Samuel T          JR UWM-WI                 50.16      50.24 q      
       24.60                                                               
  3 Trelka, Kyle D            SR UWM-WI                 50.48      50.30 q      
       24.51                                                               
  4 Sivak, Brian              JR UIC-IL                 51.59      50.91 q      
       24.76                                                               
  5 Shillito, Al J            SO Cleveland State-LE     50.64      50.99 q      
       24.73                                                               
  6 Ostrowski, Sebastian      FR UIC-IL                 52.39      51.15 q      
       24.96                                                               
  7 Jenkyns, Christopher R    SO UWM-WI                 50.99      51.56 q      
       25.06                                                               
  8 Hill, Evan C              FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     53.76      51.67 q      
       25.36                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hill, Justin T            JR Cleveland State-LE     54.46      51.97 q      
       24.61                                                               
 10 Boggio, Sky S             SR UWM-WI                 52.97      52.15 q      
       25.11                                                               
 11 Ventosa, Tony             SO Wright State-OH        53.39      52.38 q      
       25.10                                                               
 12 Hollub, Matt P            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     52.28      52.58 q      
       24.93                                                               
 13 Glover, Geof T            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     54.80      52.83 q      
       25.49                                                               
 14 Hanner, Colin J           SR Cleveland State-LE     54.88      53.12 q      
       25.61                                                               
 15 Hallam, Alex K            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     54.88      53.43 q      
       25.76                                                               
 16 King, Matt S              FR Valpo-IN               56.50      54.22 q      
       26.17                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Evershed, Greg H          FR Wright State-OH        58.81      54.69        
       26.18                                                               
 18 Johnson, Mark B           FR Wright State-OH        56.78      54.75        
       26.50                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Deghi, Russell W          SR Valpo-IN               56.46      56.36        
       26.55                                                               
 -- Dopuch, Michael S         SO Cleveland State-LE     56.14     X54.49        
       26.38                                                               
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 348.80        2006 Erin Blemberg, UWM                          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 348.80        2006 Erin Blemberg, UWM                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cummings, Kacey A         SR Cleveland State-LE    284.05     300.95        
  2 Hill, Casey J             JR Penguins-LE           262.80     272.70        
  3 Zwier, Neena              JR Wright State-OH       281.40     252.85        
  4 Dinelli, Carrie           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI    245.50     247.90        
  5 Vallinger, Tricia M       SO Penguins-LE           240.15     244.90        
  6 Johnson, Whitney          FR UIC-IL                243.95     238.60        
  7 Carling, Kristi           SO UIC-IL                268.80     233.80        
  8 Griffiths, Aubrey L       JR UWM-WI                247.15     223.60        
B - Final
  9 Horrigan, Bre L           SO Penguins-LE           225.45     261.10        
 10 Hearn, Morgan M           SR UWM-WI                216.05     233.45        
 11 Victor, Liz               SR Cleveland State-LE    196.30     225.35        
 12 Stolfi, Jessie L          JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    226.75     222.60        
 13 Smith, Jacqueline E       JR Penguins-LE           217.10     218.20        
 14 DiMasso, Alex M           SO Cleveland State-LE    195.00     213.85        
 15 Krause, Jamie             SR UIC-IL                161.30     159.45        
 16 Ronfeldt, Nikole          FR Wright State-OH       158.35     152.95        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 348.80        2006 Erin Blemberg, UWM                          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 348.80        2006 Erin Blemberg, UWM                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummings, Kacey A         SR Cleveland State-LE    288.90     284.05 q      
  2 Zwier, Neena              JR Wright State-OH       275.40     281.40 q      
  3 Carling, Kristi           SO UIC-IL                214.65     268.80 q      
  4 Hill, Casey J             JR Penguins-LE               NP     262.80 q      
  5 Griffiths, Aubrey L       JR UWM-WI                266.62     247.15 q      
  6 Dinelli, Carrie           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI    216.74     245.50 q      
  7 Johnson, Whitney          FR UIC-IL                250.70     243.95 q      
  8 Vallinger, Tricia M       SO Penguins-LE               NP     240.15 q      
  9 Stolfi, Jessie L          JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    184.05     226.75 q      
 10 Horrigan, Bre L           SO Penguins-LE               NP     225.45 q      
 11 Smith, Jacqueline E       JR Penguins-LE               NP     217.10 q      
 12 Hearn, Morgan M           SR UWM-WI                238.35     216.05 q      
 13 Victor, Liz               SR Cleveland State-LE    223.45     196.30 q      
 14 DiMasso, Alex M           SO Cleveland State-LE    217.57     195.00 q      
 15 Krause, Jamie             SR UIC-IL                170.40     161.30 q      
 16 Ronfeldt, Nikole          FR Wright State-OH       187.88     158.35 q      
 17 Edwards, Zaida W             Wright State-OH       125.10     127.10        
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 389.00        2006 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 389.00        2006 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pogue, Daniel             SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    317.00     379.15        
  2 Lord, Woody               SO UIC-IL                288.00     340.65        
  3 Spaeth, Mitchell          JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    297.00     328.65        
  4 Greco, Mike               JR UIC-IL                290.35     303.70        
  5 Anderson, Lee             FR UWM-WI                261.30     303.45        
  6 Heger, K.J.               FR UWM-WI                317.20     298.60        
  7 Howard, Connor            FR UIC-IL                264.20     288.85        
  8 LaFleur, Andy             FR UWM-WI                261.15     273.05        
B - Final
  9 Gonzalez, Josh            SR Cleveland State-LE    241.95     288.55        
 10 DiMasso, Matt D           SR Cleveland State-LE    231.55     263.10        
 11 Bothun, Steven            SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI    255.90     229.05        
 12 Tyrrell, Sean             FR Cleveland State-LE    165.60     221.25        
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 389.00        2006 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 389.00        2006 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heger, K.J.               FR UWM-WI                293.25     317.20 q      
  2 Pogue, Daniel             SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    376.12     317.00 q      
  3 Spaeth, Mitchell          JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    327.60     297.00 q      
  4 Greco, Mike               JR UIC-IL                283.65     290.35 q      
  5 Lord, Woody               SO UIC-IL                280.00     288.00 q      
  6 Howard, Connor            FR UIC-IL                269.85     264.20 q      
  7 Anderson, Lee             FR UWM-WI                290.92     261.30 q      
  8 LaFleur, Andy             FR UWM-WI                271.35     261.15 q      
  9 Bothun, Steven            SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI        NP     255.90 q      
 10 Gonzalez, Josh            SR Cleveland State-LE    324.00     241.95 q      
 11 DiMasso, Matt D           SR Cleveland State-LE    268.12     231.55 q      
 12 Tyrrell, Sean             FR Cleveland State-LE    200.70     165.60 q      
 -- Conner, Shane P           SR UWM-WI                259.80    X231.30        
 
Event 29  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 7:26.29   2/24/2012 Cleveland State University, Cleveland State
                         J Olsson, E Splain, C Behn, C Kopacko             
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 7:26.29   2/24/2012 Cleveland State University, Cleveland State
                         J Olsson, E Splain, C Behn, C Kopacko             
                7:02.07  D1 A
                7:23.17  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                7:37.30    7:26.29#       
     1) Olsson, Joanna G JR             2) Splain, Emily J SR             
     3) Behn, Carys D SR                4) Kopacko, Christine M SO        
       25.67    53.79  1:51.92                                             
  2 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'            7:35.05    7:27.18        
     1) Walker, Amanda K FR             2) Rottier, Kendra R SO           
     3) Bodin, Heather K JR             4) Wolf, Parker L SO              
       25.78    53.76  1:51.46                                             
  3 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'A'            7:49.21    7:30.79        
     1) Gniatczyk, Emily B JR           2) Yontz, Marissa G FR            
     3) Millin, Kelsey FR               4) Waszak, Melanie SO             
       25.67    53.50  1:52.70                                             
  4 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                              7:37.44    7:33.29        
     1) Diel, Diana SO                  2) Yontz, Anna FR                 
     3) Van Dewettering, Karmyn I JR    4) Niespodzany, Heidi L SR        
       25.62    53.58  1:51.78                                             
  5 Wright State University-OH  'A'                   7:48.91    7:35.81        
     1) Pipkorn, Molley L SR            2) Mullen, Kortney R FR           
     3) Weldon, Makenzie L JR           4) Kokot, Marta SR                
       26.17    54.47  1:53.10                                             
  6 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'               8:00.14    7:46.10        
     1) Walker, Kirstin SR              2) Grubbs, Audy L SR              
     3) Ciampa, Megan M SO              4) Paz, Laura L SO                
       26.12    54.91  1:54.83                                             
  7 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'            8:03.54    7:59.40        
     1) Segatto, Flavia FR              2) Taubert, Alizabeth R SO        
     3) Jarrett, Natalie E SR           4) Bretl, Andrea E SO             
       26.87    55.85  1:55.61                                             
  8 Butler University-IN  'A'                         8:18.01    8:06.40        
     1) Weichelt, Caitie FR             2) Scotti, Lauren E FR            
     3) Brannen, Kathleen M SO          4) Pua, Eshan FR                  
       27.41    57.09  1:57.83                                             
 
Event 30  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 6:34.51   2/24/2012 Wright State University, Wright State      
                         P Grzebala, A Carnell, E Ahlden, H Botha          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 6:34.51   2/24/2012 Wright State University, Wright State      
                         P Grzebala, A Carnell, E Ahlden, H Botha          
                6:20.76  D1 A
                6:42.42  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright State University-OH  'A'                   7:08.79    6:34.51#D1 B   
     1) Grzebala, Pawel JR              2) Carnell, Adam D JR             
     3) Ahlden, Eric JR                 4) Botha, Hermanus SR             
       23.18    48.06  1:38.83                                             
  2 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                              6:53.89    6:37.95 D1 B   
     1) Stelpflug, Kenny FR             2) Niesen, Samuel T JR            
     3) Welchlin, Nathan F JR           4) Brady, Mike P JR               
       23.64    48.86  1:41.23                                             
  3 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'A'            6:56.75    6:38.65 D1 B   
     1) Martinez, Luke SR               2) Corley, Daniel B SR            
     3) Demuth, Bentley SO              4) Van Swol, Zach SR              
       22.99    48.46  1:42.39                                             
  4 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                6:52.43    6:44.97        
     1) Grant, Nathan R FR              2) Thoresen, Graham M JR          
     3) Thompson, Berry J JR            4) Kermack, Justin P SO           
       22.97    48.58  1:41.02                                             
  5 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'            6:58.44    6:49.93        
     1) Evans, Tyler JR                 2) Miner, Robert F SO             
     3) Heiser, Brian SO                4) Andrew, Connor M SO            
       23.10    48.89  1:41.25                                             
  6 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'            7:29.49    7:13.82        
     1) Trimpe, Trevor E SR             2) Fedde, Kevin C JR              
     3) Aguilar, Fernando J FR          4) Patrick, Thomas K SR           
       24.71    51.31  1:45.52                                             
 
Event 31  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 16:36.06        2010 Danielle Wenger, UWM                      
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 16:36.06        2010 Danielle Wenger, UWM                      
                15:53.38  D1 A
                16:30.59  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rottier, Kendra R         SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI  17:15.45   16:47.23        
       27.13    57.06  1:57.81  5:02.02 10:09.27                           
  2 Walsh, Brittany           FR UWM-WI              17:38.12   17:16.15        
       29.04  1:00.00  2:02.45  5:11.07 10:25.09                           
  3 Kolis, Nicole M           SO Cleveland State-LE        NT   17:19.10        
       28.60    59.06  2:01.35  5:10.23 10:26.24                           
  4 Killpatrick, Melissa M    JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI  17:32.96   17:22.67        
       26.95    57.57  1:59.77  5:09.73 10:29.11                           
  5 Lewis, Chloe              SO UWM-WI              17:45.60   17:28.53        
       28.16    58.76  2:01.81  5:13.70 10:33.19                           
  6 Van Dewettering, Karmyn   JR UWM-WI              17:57.40   17:32.92        
       28.03    58.50  2:01.23  5:11.48 10:33.71                           
  7 Mullen, Kortney R         FR Wright State-OH     18:09.72   17:37.18        
       28.50  1:00.06  2:04.40  5:15.38 10:38.08                           
  8 Segatto, Flavia           FR Valpo-IN            17:24.74   17:42.53        
       28.12    58.97  2:02.15  5:14.44 10:39.04                           
  9 Ciampa, Megan M           SO Penguins-LE         18:02.27   17:44.25        
       28.50    59.77  2:03.77  5:17.20 10:41.57                           
 10 Melchior, Marisa L        FR Wright State-OH     18:28.97   17:54.30        
       29.52  1:01.44  2:06.09  5:21.53 10:50.65                           
 11 Pardue, Sara              FR UIC-IL              18:05.62   17:55.18        
       29.72  1:01.87  2:07.73  5:25.44 10:54.98                           
 12 Rossi, Ashley C           SO Cleveland State-LE  17:54.72   17:57.99        
       28.26    59.69  2:03.39  5:17.79 10:46.25                           
 13 Jajtner, Erin R           FR Cleveland State-LE  18:05.60   18:04.75        
       29.14  1:00.44  2:03.90  5:22.48 10:53.11                           
 14 Wolfe, Carissa C          FR Wright State-OH     18:24.25   18:06.31        
       29.98  1:02.54  2:09.04  5:27.90 10:59.41                           
 15 Vigar, Brittany L         SO Penguins-LE         18:17.79   18:09.08        
       29.24  1:01.13  2:06.28  5:22.06 10:56.17                           
 16 Kurtz, Kim J              SO Penguins-LE         18:56.38   18:22.34        
       29.80  1:02.57  2:09.10  5:30.72 11:06.22                           
 17 Bretl, Andrea E           SO Valpo-IN            18:33.11   18:24.66        
       29.66  1:02.84  2:09.55  5:28.16 11:01.48                           
 18 Wolf, Katie M             SR Penguins-LE         18:55.41   18:25.93        
       29.90  1:02.50  2:08.72  5:30.23 11:08.63                           
 19 Caruthers, Alex L         FR Valpo-IN            19:00.15   18:37.40        
       30.47  1:02.82  2:08.56  5:27.65 11:09.61                           
 20 Brannen, Kathleen M       SO Butler-IN           19:00.44   18:43.50        
       29.47  1:01.80  2:08.68  5:34.98 11:22.64                           
 21 Johannsen, Kyle A         JR Butler-IN           19:04.47   18:49.54        
       30.72  1:03.89  2:11.85  5:37.87 11:22.50                           
 22 Cabel, Lillian            SR UIC-IL              19:21.84   18:53.83        
       30.19  1:03.38  2:10.40  5:34.29 11:17.62                           
 23 Need, Lauren E            SO Butler-IN           19:17.65   19:08.35        
       30.09  1:03.77  2:12.61  5:42.49 11:36.85                           
 24 Sarsgard, Taylor          SO Wright State-OH     19:21.58   19:20.83        
       31.58  1:05.60  2:15.85  5:47.50 11:42.47                           
 25 Mariani, Megan L          FR Valpo-IN            21:11.04   20:17.93        
       32.38  1:08.72  2:22.50  6:05.06 12:15.18                           
 -- Theis, Kelly              FR UWM-WI                    NT  X17:45.48        
       28.55    59.52  2:03.56  5:16.77 10:40.20                           
 
Event 32  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 15:02.06        2009 Mark deSwalt, CSU                         
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 15:02.06        2009 Mark deSwalt, CSU                         
                14:51.15  D1 A
                15:30.69  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grzebala, Pawel           JR Wright State-OH     16:21.35   15:43.93        
       25.84    54.06  1:51.47  4:44.30  9:33.37                           
  2 Stelpflug, Kenny          FR UWM-WI              15:54.59   15:47.05        
       25.94    54.00  1:51.15  4:44.54  9:33.75                           
  3 Van Swol, Zach            SR UIC-IL              16:13.68   15:48.70        
       25.83    53.98  1:51.48  4:45.09  9:34.81                           
  4 Querciagrossa, Jon L      FR Cleveland State-LE  16:24.50   15:52.39        
       25.53    53.78  1:51.45  4:44.50  9:33.73                           
  5 Aukerman, Kile A          FR Wright State-OH     16:31.83   15:55.55        
       25.62    54.51  1:53.08  4:48.68  9:40.66                           
  6 Verink, Brian L           JR UWM-WI              16:13.33   16:05.62        
       24.96    52.21  1:49.32  4:41.21  9:38.31                           
  7 Wolf, Robert J            SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI  16:29.29   16:08.58        
       25.38    53.82  1:51.62  4:46.02  9:39.08                           
  8 Maxwell, Jeffrey J        SO UWM-WI              16:17.46   16:11.95        
       25.98    54.48  1:52.43  4:48.00  9:44.66                           
  9 Webster, Alex             SR UIC-IL              16:54.85   16:13.53        
       26.55    55.47  1:54.75  4:52.68  9:50.35                           
 10 Ritz, Pieter K            SR Cleveland State-LE  16:39.66   16:14.96        
       26.45    55.48  1:54.48  4:52.34  9:47.74                           
 11 Cohara, Alex J            JR Cleveland State-LE  16:45.33   16:17.54        
       26.72    55.61  1:54.59  4:53.19  9:50.34                           
 12 Thoresen, Graham M        JR Cleveland State-LE  16:21.62   16:32.58        
       25.51    53.64  1:51.63  4:47.45  9:49.49                           
 13 Gorycki, Robert L         JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI  16:49.47   16:37.55        
       27.75    58.37  1:58.13  4:56.49  9:59.21                           
 14 Bond, Sam J               SR Wright State-OH     17:07.31   17:11.64        
       27.53    57.11  1:56.96  5:01.96 10:17.52                           
 15 Johnson, Mark B           FR Wright State-OH     18:06.30   17:24.93        
       27.02    57.22  2:00.00  5:10.70 10:28.89                           
 16 Booth, Steve K            JR Valpo-IN            18:08.45   17:59.86        
       28.38    59.28  2:02.37  5:14.07 10:45.47                           
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:58.85   2/25/2012 Becky Yokosh, UWM                          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:58.85   2/25/2012 Becky Yokosh, UWM                          
                1:53.37  D1 A
                1:59.24  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yokosh, Becky             SO UWM-WI               1:59.80    1:58.85#D1 B   
       27.56    56.70                                                      
  2 Dow, Ashley E             FR Penguins-LE          2:00.28    1:59.94        
       27.66    56.82                                                      
  3 Martin, Clair             SR UIC-IL               2:01.43    2:01.17        
       28.14    58.36                                                      
  4 Bartholomew, Amber L      SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:03.15    2:02.04        
       28.12    58.26                                                      
  5 Chapman, Danielle L       SR UWM-WI               2:03.14    2:02.71        
       29.05    59.36                                                      
  6 Pliner, Erika             SO UWM-WI               2:03.07    2:03.60        
       28.86    59.41                                                      
  7 Harry, Emilee A           JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:03.89    2:03.81        
       28.71    59.45                                                      
  8 Smith, Hayley A           FR Cleveland State-LE   2:03.41    2:04.56        
       28.66    59.40                                                      
B - Final
  9 Iverson, Dana I           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:03.90    2:02.92        
       28.85    59.16                                                      
 10 Weidner, Sarah T          FR Wright State-OH      2:05.83    2:04.45        
       29.83  1:01.34                                                      
 11 Jacobsen, Anne            FR UIC-IL               2:08.90    2:05.29        
       28.95    59.96                                                      
 12 Mullen, Kortney R         FR Wright State-OH      2:06.19    2:05.52        
       29.47  1:01.22                                                      
 13 Johnson, Kesley           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:06.50    2:06.51        
       29.75  1:01.78                                                      
 14 Woody, Melissa L          JR Wright State-OH      2:05.98    2:06.67        
       29.57  1:01.65                                                      
 15 Engen, Lark M             JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:07.36    2:06.70        
       29.94  1:02.28                                                      
 16 Farrar, Alex              SR UIC-IL               2:07.67    2:07.13        
       30.17  1:02.47                                                      
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:58.85   2/25/2012 Becky Yokosh, UWM                          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:58.85   2/25/2012 Becky Yokosh, UWM                          
                1:53.37  D1 A
                1:59.24  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yokosh, Becky             SO UWM-WI               1:59.04    1:59.80 q      
       27.76    56.92                                                      
  2 Dow, Ashley E             FR Penguins-LE          2:06.63    2:00.28 q      
       27.60    57.38                                                      
  3 Martin, Clair             SR UIC-IL               2:05.37    2:01.43 q      
       28.38    58.82                                                      
  4 Pliner, Erika             SO UWM-WI               2:03.39    2:03.07 q      
       28.57    58.78                                                      
  5 Chapman, Danielle L       SR UWM-WI               2:07.57    2:03.14 q      
       29.72  1:01.02                                                      
  6 Bartholomew, Amber L      SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:04.94    2:03.15 q      
       28.90    59.71                                                      
  7 Smith, Hayley A           FR Cleveland State-LE   2:07.52    2:03.41 q      
       28.94    59.39                                                      
  8 Harry, Emilee A           JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:07.86    2:03.89 q      
       29.56  1:00.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Iverson, Dana I           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:03.89    2:03.90 q      
       29.27  1:00.45                                                      
 10 Weidner, Sarah T          FR Wright State-OH      2:09.86    2:05.83 q      
       30.01  1:01.99                                                      
 11 Woody, Melissa L          JR Wright State-OH      2:08.65    2:05.98 q      
       29.48  1:00.67                                                      
 12 Mullen, Kortney R         FR Wright State-OH      2:10.39    2:06.19 q      
       29.46  1:01.10                                                      
 13 Johnson, Kesley           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:09.98    2:06.50 q      
       30.36  1:02.14                                                      
 14 Engen, Lark M             JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:09.75    2:07.36 q      
       29.45  1:01.24                                                      
 15 Farrar, Alex              SR UIC-IL               2:07.68    2:07.67 q      
       29.64  1:01.77                                                      
 16 Jacobsen, Anne            FR UIC-IL               2:13.84    2:08.90 q      
       29.68  1:01.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grove, Rachel M           FR Cleveland State-LE   2:09.85    2:10.26        
       30.41  1:03.59                                                      
 18 Hayhow, Kristen L         FR Wright State-OH      2:15.95    2:10.43        
       29.64  1:02.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Prutton, Diandra          JR UWM-WI               2:06.20    2:10.66        
       29.51  1:01.98                                                      
 20 Jarrett, Natalie E        SR Valpo-IN             2:09.77    2:10.83        
       30.54  1:03.46                                                      
 21 Malone, Chelsea E         FR Penguins-LE          2:18.07    2:14.59        
       30.32  1:03.68                                                      
 22 Dean, Carly A             FR Penguins-LE          2:26.91    2:20.21        
       31.88  1:06.47                                                      
 23 Onstwedder, Jessica M     JR Butler-IN                 NT    2:30.05        
       34.43  1:11.96                                                      
 24 Steiner, Stephanie S      FR Valpo-IN                  NT    2:32.36        
       32.51  1:09.94                                                      
 -- Bender, Erin N            FR Cleveland State-LE   2:11.46   X2:11.17        
       30.42  1:03.01                                                      
 -- Egger, Hannah B           SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:13.02   X2:13.72        
       30.57  1:03.86                                                      
 -- Hunter, Courtney          FR Penguins-LE          2:23.07   X2:16.06        
       30.69  1:04.22                                                      
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:45.47        1999 Justin Thornton, WSU                       
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:45.47        1999 Justin Thornton, WSU                       
                1:41.53  D1 A
                1:46.60  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ahlden, Eric              JR Wright State-OH      1:50.27    1:48.03        
       25.71    53.01                                                      
  2 Shillito, Al J            SO Cleveland State-LE   1:49.83    1:48.11        
       24.90    51.63                                                      
  3 Niesen, Samuel T          JR UWM-WI               1:50.78    1:49.78        
       26.18    54.05                                                      
  4 Trelka, Kyle D            SR UWM-WI               1:51.49    1:51.54        
       26.75    55.12                                                      
  5 Sivak, Brian              JR UIC-IL               1:51.09    1:51.70        
       25.82    54.08                                                      
  6 Jenkyns, Christopher R    SO UWM-WI               1:52.53    1:52.06        
       26.11    53.90                                                      
  7 Blankenship, Ryan         SO Cleveland State-LE   1:51.95    1:52.39        
       26.51    55.01                                                      
  8 Heiser, Brian             SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:52.22    1:53.31        
       26.38    54.72                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hanner, Colin J           SR Cleveland State-LE   1:53.92    1:53.24        
       26.29    54.84                                                      
 10 Mordach, John             FR UIC-IL               1:54.97    1:53.25        
       26.43    54.85                                                      
 11 Andrew, Connor M          SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:54.37    1:54.35        
       26.68    55.39                                                      
 12 Ostrowski, Sebastian      FR UIC-IL               1:55.21    1:54.51        
       26.33    54.76                                                      
 13 Glover, Geof T            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:55.22    1:54.63        
       26.27    55.06                                                      
 14 Hallam, Alex K            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:53.92    1:55.22        
       27.54    56.19                                                      
 15 Hollub, Matt P            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:56.97    1:56.40        
       26.49    55.72                                                      
 16 Johnson, Mark B           FR Wright State-OH      1:57.70    1:58.41        
       26.89    56.43                                                      
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:45.47        1999 Justin Thornton, WSU                       
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:45.47        1999 Justin Thornton, WSU                       
                1:41.53  D1 A
                1:46.60  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shillito, Al J            SO Cleveland State-LE   1:51.26    1:49.83 q      
       25.92    53.59                                                      
  2 Ahlden, Eric              JR Wright State-OH      1:54.11    1:50.27 q      
       26.58    55.15                                                      
  3 Niesen, Samuel T          JR UWM-WI               1:50.15    1:50.78 q      
       25.64    53.38                                                      
  4 Sivak, Brian              JR UIC-IL               1:54.48    1:51.09 q      
       25.68    53.35                                                      
  5 Trelka, Kyle D            SR UWM-WI               1:53.95    1:51.49 q      
       25.29    52.71                                                      
  6 Blankenship, Ryan         SO Cleveland State-LE   1:55.31    1:51.95 q      
       26.52    54.97                                                      
  7 Heiser, Brian             SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:55.67    1:52.22 q      
       26.60    54.53                                                      
  8 Jenkyns, Christopher R    SO UWM-WI               1:50.74    1:52.53 q      
       26.51    54.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hanner, Colin J           SR Cleveland State-LE   1:57.07    1:53.92 q      
       26.29    54.13                                                      
  9 Hallam, Alex K            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:56.75    1:53.92 q      
       26.28    54.42                                                      
 11 Andrew, Connor M          SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:55.24    1:54.37 q      
       26.54    55.31                                                      
 12 Mordach, John             FR UIC-IL               1:57.48    1:54.97 q      
       26.88    55.81                                                      
 13 Ostrowski, Sebastian      FR UIC-IL               2:00.04    1:55.21 q      
       26.41    54.63                                                      
 14 Glover, Geof T            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:58.12    1:55.22 q      
       26.35    54.94                                                      
 15 Hollub, Matt P            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:57.44    1:56.97 q      
       26.41    55.88                                                      
 16 Johnson, Mark B           FR Wright State-OH      2:02.98    1:57.70 q      
       27.11    56.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 King, Matt S              FR Valpo-IN             2:02.53    1:58.31        
       27.21    56.24                                                      
 18 Ventosa, Tony             SO Wright State-OH      1:58.22    1:59.26        
       27.09    56.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Van Swol, Zach            SR UIC-IL               1:54.41   X1:52.52        
       25.71    53.67                                                      
 -- Dopuch, Michael S         SO Cleveland State-LE   1:58.33   X1:56.72        
       27.07    55.78                                                      
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 50.23   2/26/2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                   
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 50.23   2/26/2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                   
                47.84  D1 A
                50.19  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Niespodzany, Heidi L      SR UWM-WI                 50.86      50.50        
       24.33                                                               
  2 Behn, Carys D             SR Cleveland State-LE     51.29      50.95        
       24.84                                                               
  3 Yontz, Marissa G          FR UIC-IL                 51.20      51.28        
       24.34                                                               
  4 Gniatczyk, Emily B        JR UIC-IL                 51.50      51.33        
       24.68                                                               
  5 Kopacko, Christine M      SO Cleveland State-LE     51.53      51.49        
       24.74                                                               
  6 Pipkorn, Molley L         SR Wright State-OH        51.92      51.50        
       24.96                                                               
  7 Yontz, Anna               FR UWM-WI                 52.09      51.66        
       24.72                                                               
  8 Walker, Kirstin           SR Penguins-LE            52.25      52.35        
       25.16                                                               
B - Final
  9 Wolf, Parker L            SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     52.43      51.33        
       24.55                                                               
 10 Townsend, Sierra          FR UWM-WI                 52.75      52.18        
       24.73                                                               
 11 Cicilson, Nishani         SR Penguins-LE            52.28      52.35        
       25.11                                                               
 12 Schmidt, Sophia           SO UWM-WI                 53.18      52.80        
       25.55                                                               
 13 Hestley, Gretchen V       JR Cleveland State-LE     52.98      52.84        
       25.44                                                               
 14 Trelka, Taylor            JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     53.17      52.87        
       25.47                                                               
 15 Puls, Jamie L             JR Cleveland State-LE     53.21      52.97        
       25.09                                                               
 16 Schleebs, Hannika         SR UIC-IL                 53.11      53.09        
       25.58                                                               
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 50.23   2/26/2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                   
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 50.23   2/26/2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                   
                47.84  D1 A
                50.19  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Niespodzany, Heidi L      SR UWM-WI                 50.28      50.86 q      
       24.49                                                               
  2 Yontz, Marissa G          FR UIC-IL                 52.57      51.20 q      
       24.76                                                               
  3 Behn, Carys D             SR Cleveland State-LE     52.06      51.29 q      
       24.84                                                               
  4 Gniatczyk, Emily B        JR UIC-IL                 52.66      51.50 q      
       24.61                                                               
  5 Kopacko, Christine M      SO Cleveland State-LE     52.22      51.53 q      
       24.87                                                               
  6 Pipkorn, Molley L         SR Wright State-OH        52.64      51.92 q      
       25.36                                                               
  7 Yontz, Anna               FR UWM-WI                 53.21      52.09 q      
       24.96                                                               
  8 Walker, Kirstin           SR Penguins-LE            54.02      52.25 q      
       25.05                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cicilson, Nishani         SR Penguins-LE            54.24      52.28 q      
       25.14                                                               
 10 Wolf, Parker L            SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     52.88      52.43 q      
       25.28                                                               
 11 Townsend, Sierra          FR UWM-WI                 52.80      52.75 q      
       24.52                                                               
 12 Hestley, Gretchen V       JR Cleveland State-LE     53.13      52.98 q      
       25.56                                                               
 13 Schleebs, Hannika         SR UIC-IL                 55.08      53.11 q      
       25.77                                                               
 14 Trelka, Taylor            JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     53.88      53.17 q      
       25.39                                                               
 15 Schmidt, Sophia           SO UWM-WI                 52.27      53.18 q      
       25.54                                                               
 16 Puls, Jamie L             JR Cleveland State-LE     53.48      53.21 q      
       25.33                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grubbs, Audy L            SR Penguins-LE            54.98      53.75        
       26.07                                                               
 18 Davis, Soyriah G          JR Penguins-LE            55.72      54.63        
       25.81                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Somerville, Hannah M      FR Butler-IN              56.68      55.19        
       26.40                                                               
 20 Stevens, Therese G        SO Penguins-LE            56.91      55.81        
       26.66                                                               
 21 Scotti, Lauren E          FR Butler-IN              56.45      56.34        
       26.50                                                               
 22 Knop, Lauren N            FR Valpo-IN               55.44      56.40        
       26.40                                                               
 23 Grogan, Liz M             FR Butler-IN              57.03      56.51        
       26.68                                                               
 24 Baich, Liseli J           JR Penguins-LE            57.42      56.61        
       27.01                                                               
 25 Soberman, Rachel          FR Butler-IN              58.45      56.90        
       26.89                                                               
 26 Michalowski, Nicole R     FR Valpo-IN             1:01.46      58.42        
       28.21                                                               
 27 Meunier, Katie M          SO Valpo-IN             1:01.10      59.86        
       28.35                                                               
 28 Shoults, Stephanie N      FR Butler-IN            1:00.87    1:00.42        
       27.79                                                               
 29 Fowler, Laura M           FR Valpo-IN             1:03.65    1:01.47        
       29.37                                                               
 30 Platau, Libby C           SO Butler-IN            1:05.79    1:04.05        
       30.75                                                               
 -- Johansson, Alex A         SO Cleveland State-LE     52.57     X51.32        
       24.55                                                               
 -- Sommerville, Alice E      JR Cleveland State-LE     51.50     X51.63        
       24.64                                                               
 -- Pallija, Amanda J         SO Cleveland State-LE     53.62     X53.70        
       25.94                                                               
 -- Hutchinson, Kirsten       FR UIC-IL                 57.90     X55.62        
       26.12                                                               
 -- Taubert, Alizabeth R      SO Valpo-IN               56.86     X56.99        
       27.03                                                               
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 43.33   2/25/2012 Berry J Thompson, Cleveland State            
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 43.33   2/25/2012 Berry J Thompson, Cleveland State            
                42.26  D1 A
                44.37  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Berry J         JR Cleveland State-LE     43.48      43.33#D1 B   
       20.37                                                               
  2 Botha, Hermanus           SR Wright State-OH        43.82      43.56 D1 B   
       20.80                                                               
  3 Corley, Daniel B          SR UIC-IL                 45.37      45.01        
       21.40                                                               
  4 Hill, Justin T            JR Cleveland State-LE     44.91      45.05        
       21.16                                                               
  5 Welchlin, Nathan F        JR UWM-WI                 44.98      45.15        
       21.34                                                               
  6 Cury, Gabriel             JR UIC-IL                 45.05      45.22        
       21.70                                                               
  7 Brady, Mike P             JR UWM-WI                 45.24      45.28        
       21.89                                                               
  8 Demuth, Bentley           SO UIC-IL                 45.52      45.29        
       21.61                                                               
B - Final
  9 Carnell, Adam D           JR Wright State-OH        45.54      45.39        
       22.21                                                               
 10 Lewis, Alex L             SO Cleveland State-LE     45.55      45.47        
       21.51                                                               
 11 Schalla, Mike S           JR UWM-WI                 45.89      45.56        
       21.79                                                               
 12 Evans, Tyler              JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     45.82      46.05        
       21.99                                                               
 13 Sandvold, Caleb J         JR UWM-WI                 46.11      46.19        
       21.96                                                               
 14 Errichiello, Vincent M    FR UIC-IL                 46.07      46.33        
       21.80                                                               
 15 Hackney, Cole C           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     46.79      46.38        
       21.95                                                               
 16 Loeffelholz, Ben J        FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     46.34      46.48        
       22.46                                                               
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 43.33   2/25/2012 Berry J Thompson, Cleveland State            
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 43.33   2/25/2012 Berry J Thompson, Cleveland State            
                42.26  D1 A
                44.37  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Berry J         JR Cleveland State-LE     44.26      43.48 qD1 B  
       20.47                                                               
  2 Botha, Hermanus           SR Wright State-OH        44.45      43.82 qD1 B  
       21.10                                                               
  3 Hill, Justin T            JR Cleveland State-LE     46.04      44.91 q      
       21.10                                                               
  4 Welchlin, Nathan F        JR UWM-WI                 45.65      44.98 q      
       21.67                                                               
  5 Cury, Gabriel             JR UIC-IL                 47.04      45.05 q      
       21.73                                                               
  6 Brady, Mike P             JR UWM-WI                 46.45      45.24 q      
       21.42                                                               
  7 Corley, Daniel B          SR UIC-IL                 45.98      45.37 q      
       21.55                                                               
  8 Demuth, Bentley           SO UIC-IL                 47.08      45.52 q      
       21.73                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carnell, Adam D           JR Wright State-OH        47.03      45.54 q      
       21.95                                                               
 10 Lewis, Alex L             SO Cleveland State-LE     47.35      45.55 q      
       21.85                                                               
 11 Evans, Tyler              JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     46.90      45.82 q      
       21.93                                                               
 12 Schalla, Mike S           JR UWM-WI                 46.78      45.89 q      
       21.74                                                               
 13 Errichiello, Vincent M    FR UIC-IL                 47.77      46.07 q      
       21.74                                                               
 14 Sandvold, Caleb J         JR UWM-WI                 46.32      46.11 q      
       21.96                                                               
 15 Loeffelholz, Ben J        FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     48.08      46.34 q      
       21.95                                                               
 16 Hackney, Cole C           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     47.81      46.79 q      
       22.24                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Judkins, Braxten L        FR Wright State-OH        47.69      46.97        
       22.21                                                               
 18 Hill, Evan C              FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     47.90      46.98        
       22.56                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Murphy, Casey J           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     49.20      47.62        
       22.22                                                               
 20 Meuris, Cody              FR UIC-IL                 49.31      48.13        
       22.27                                                               
 21 Braun, Kyle E             FR Valpo-IN               48.40      48.41        
       22.39                                                               
 22 Deghi, Russell W          SR Valpo-IN               50.85      48.62        
       22.93                                                               
 23 Hunter, Austin J          SR Valpo-IN               48.82      48.83        
       22.66                                                               
 24 Mathe, William R          FR Valpo-IN               52.20      50.17        
       24.06                                                               
 25 May, Philip D             FR Valpo-IN               52.70      50.38        
       24.05                                                               
 26 Aguilar, Fernando J       FR Valpo-IN               50.33      50.58        
       24.06                                                               
 27 Christenson, Zach Z       FR Valpo-IN               52.44      51.87        
       24.42                                                               
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 2:08.94   2/25/2012 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 2:08.94   2/25/2012 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                2:09.25  D1 A
                2:16.20  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClellan, Emily          SO UWM-WI               2:12.63    2:08.94#D1 A   
       28.59  1:01.03                                                      
  2 Longlade, Andrea          FR UIC-IL               2:19.37    2:18.34        
       31.36  1:06.37                                                      
  3 Walsh, Sarah              SR UIC-IL               2:21.06    2:18.48        
       31.50  1:06.48                                                      
  4 Caruso, Lauren C          SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:21.34    2:19.83        
       31.50  1:06.70                                                      
  5 Wardecke, Sarah N         SR UWM-WI               2:18.87    2:20.02        
       31.45  1:06.98                                                      
  6 Pinkus, Monica            SO UIC-IL               2:22.32    2:20.24        
       30.72  1:05.49                                                      
  7 Roberts, Samantha G       JR Penguins-LE          2:20.00    2:20.32        
       30.93  1:06.29                                                      
  8 Verhulst, Lindsey         SO UWM-WI               2:22.13    2:20.49        
       31.90  1:07.15                                                      
B - Final
  9 Jones, Hannah             SR Wright State-OH      2:22.88    2:20.85        
       31.58  1:07.01                                                      
 10 Pallija, Allison G        JR Cleveland State-LE   2:23.95    2:22.38        
       32.36  1:08.09                                                      
 11 Wolfe, Carissa C          FR Wright State-OH      2:22.59    2:22.63        
       32.08  1:08.23                                                      
 12 Merryfield, Taylor M      SR Wright State-OH      2:24.32    2:22.92        
       31.50  1:07.61                                                      
 13 Pak, GiSun                FR UIC-IL               2:23.63    2:24.24        
       32.22  1:09.18                                                      
 14 Weldon, Makenzie L        JR Wright State-OH      2:24.48    2:24.88        
       31.51  1:07.74                                                      
 15 Burback, Amy M            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:24.27    2:25.20        
       32.71  1:09.29                                                      
 16 Penkala, Alisa            SO UIC-IL               2:24.81    2:25.70        
       32.57  1:09.15                                                      
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 2:08.94   2/25/2012 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 2:08.94   2/25/2012 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                2:09.25  D1 A
                2:16.20  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClellan, Emily          SO UWM-WI               2:10.95    2:12.63 qD1 B  
       29.51  1:02.67                                                      
  2 Wardecke, Sarah N         SR UWM-WI               2:18.93    2:18.87 q      
       31.10  1:05.85                                                      
  3 Longlade, Andrea          FR UIC-IL               2:19.93    2:19.37 q      
       31.86  1:07.57                                                      
  4 Roberts, Samantha G       JR Penguins-LE          2:26.12    2:20.00 q      
       31.51  1:06.60                                                      
  5 Walsh, Sarah              SR UIC-IL               2:24.59    2:21.06 q      
       32.08  1:07.50                                                      
  6 Caruso, Lauren C          SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:21.82    2:21.34 q      
       31.94  1:07.18                                                      
  7 Verhulst, Lindsey         SO UWM-WI               2:27.98    2:22.13 q      
       31.36  1:06.23                                                      
  8 Pinkus, Monica            SO UIC-IL               2:27.09    2:22.32 q      
       32.73  1:08.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolfe, Carissa C          FR Wright State-OH      2:31.38    2:22.59 q      
       32.31  1:08.51                                                      
 10 Jones, Hannah             SR Wright State-OH      2:21.48    2:22.88 q      
       32.57  1:08.44                                                      
 11 Pak, GiSun                FR UIC-IL               2:22.86    2:23.63 q      
       32.67  1:08.88                                                      
 12 Pallija, Allison G        JR Cleveland State-LE   2:23.14    2:23.95 q      
       33.64  1:10.33                                                      
 13 Burback, Amy M            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:21.35    2:24.27 q      
       32.47  1:09.22                                                      
 14 Merryfield, Taylor M      SR Wright State-OH      2:26.33    2:24.32 q      
       31.71  1:08.03                                                      
 15 Weldon, Makenzie L        JR Wright State-OH      2:26.38    2:24.48 q      
       31.62  1:08.01                                                      
 16 Penkala, Alisa            SO UIC-IL               2:25.86    2:24.81 q      
       32.34  1:08.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Crain, Taylor M           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:28.40    2:26.10        
       33.37  1:10.23                                                      
 18 Harper, Sarah             SR UIC-IL               2:32.48    2:26.35        
       33.22  1:10.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Splain, Megan C           FR Cleveland State-LE   2:27.89    2:29.61        
       32.87  1:10.17                                                      
 20 Weichelt, Caitie          FR Butler-IN            2:31.74    2:29.91        
       33.79  1:11.52                                                      
 21 Kopylova, Xenia           FR UIC-IL               2:35.06    2:30.33        
       33.19  1:10.80                                                      
 22 Diorio, Angela R          SO Penguins-LE          2:34.97    2:30.71        
       32.50  1:10.39                                                      
 23 Cannon, Makenna A         FR Valpo-IN             2:34.68    2:30.96        
       34.00  1:12.52                                                      
 24 Baich, Liseli J           JR Penguins-LE          2:36.02    2:32.76        
       33.31  1:11.15                                                      
 25 Peters, Katrina E         SO Valpo-IN             2:37.86    2:34.50        
       35.47  1:14.30                                                      
 26 Fidanze, Rosalie M        SO Butler-IN            2:36.44    2:34.68        
       33.79  1:12.54                                                      
 -- Jarrett, Natalie E        SR Valpo-IN             2:29.08   X2:27.45        
       33.31  1:10.49                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 2:00.53   2/26/2011 Deni Gasparin, Cleveland St                
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 2:00.43        2007 Jakub Dobies, CSU                          
                1:54.25  D1 A
                1:59.96  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grant, Nathan R           FR Cleveland State-LE   2:05.01    2:01.58        
       26.79    57.38                                                      
  2 Huemann, Brady N          SR UWM-WI               2:03.01    2:02.42        
       27.44    58.39                                                      
  3 Ferro, Brian G            SO Cleveland State-LE   2:03.00    2:02.51        
       28.10    59.35                                                      
  4 Ikeda, William Y          SR UIC-IL               2:03.86    2:02.95        
       26.86    57.32                                                      
  5 Ozog, Conor               SO UIC-IL               2:03.47    2:03.76        
       27.56    58.47                                                      
  6 Keele, Sam J              SR UWM-WI               2:04.27    2:03.91        
       27.65    58.97                                                      
  7 Peffer, Davynn            JR Wright State-OH      2:04.89    2:03.96        
       27.44    58.41                                                      
  8 Lesniak, Jonathan J       JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:06.16    2:04.56        
       27.99  1:00.00                                                      
B - Final
  9 Dvorak, David             JR UWM-WI               2:06.74    2:05.66        
       28.52  1:00.82                                                      
 10 Korslin, Ryan J           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:06.65    2:06.87        
       27.90  1:00.80                                                      
 11 Ladd, Taylor R            SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:10.10    2:08.10        
       29.02  1:01.82                                                      
 12 Runge, Elliot J           FR Wright State-OH      2:10.18    2:08.29        
       28.24  1:00.75                                                      
 13 Radalia, Ethan R          SR Wright State-OH      2:09.22    2:08.89        
       29.07  1:01.43                                                      
 14 Kheirandish, Pedrom       SO Cleveland State-LE   2:10.07    2:10.34        
       29.04  1:02.04                                                      
 15 Muhlenkamp, Eric T        FR Wright State-OH      2:10.15    2:10.36        
       28.79  1:01.51                                                      
 16 Lindstrom, Andrew         JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:11.57    2:10.64        
       28.55  1:01.73                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 2:00.53   2/26/2011 Deni Gasparin, Cleveland St                
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 2:00.43        2007 Jakub Dobies, CSU                          
                1:54.25  D1 A
                1:59.96  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferro, Brian G            SO Cleveland State-LE   2:05.40    2:03.00 q      
       28.65    58.95                                                      
  2 Huemann, Brady N          SR UWM-WI               2:04.00    2:03.01 q      
       27.63    58.63                                                      
  3 Ozog, Conor               SO UIC-IL               2:14.74    2:03.47 q      
       27.65    58.82                                                      
  4 Ikeda, William Y          SR UIC-IL               2:05.20    2:03.86 q      
       27.53    58.95                                                      
  5 Keele, Sam J              SR UWM-WI               2:03.36    2:04.27 q      
       27.33    58.13                                                      
  6 Peffer, Davynn            JR Wright State-OH      2:06.19    2:04.89 q      
       28.19    58.98                                                      
  7 Grant, Nathan R           FR Cleveland State-LE   2:03.12    2:05.01 q      
       27.42    58.83                                                      
  8 Lesniak, Jonathan J       JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:11.74    2:06.16 q      
       26.94    57.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Korslin, Ryan J           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:13.74    2:06.65 q      
       27.31    59.31                                                      
 10 Dvorak, David             JR UWM-WI               2:07.25    2:06.74 q      
       27.78    59.11                                                      
 11 Radalia, Ethan R          SR Wright State-OH      2:15.80    2:09.22 q      
       29.16  1:01.43                                                      
 12 Kheirandish, Pedrom       SO Cleveland State-LE   2:13.68    2:10.07 q      
       28.24  1:00.16                                                      
 13 Ladd, Taylor R            SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:14.28    2:10.10 q      
       28.69  1:01.26                                                      
 14 Muhlenkamp, Eric T        FR Wright State-OH      2:17.49    2:10.15 q      
       28.23  1:00.83                                                      
 15 Runge, Elliot J           FR Wright State-OH      2:15.76    2:10.18 q      
       28.29  1:00.97                                                      
 16 Lindstrom, Andrew         JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:14.08    2:11.57 q      
       28.79  1:01.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Trimpe, Trevor E          SR Valpo-IN             2:22.21    2:12.63        
       29.39  1:03.14                                                      
 18 Holbrook, Luke            FR UIC-IL               2:17.26    2:13.12        
       28.64  1:02.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Procuniar, Michael A      FR Wright State-OH      2:25.58    2:18.38        
       30.05  1:05.29                                                      
 20 Parker, Steven R          FR Valpo-IN             2:35.43    2:28.70        
       31.51  1:08.20                                                      
 21 Sandness, Patrick S       FR Valpo-IN             2:30.36    2:29.92        
       31.94  1:08.51                                                      
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 2:00.87   2/25/2012 Melanie Waszak, UIC                        
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 2:00.87   2/25/2012 Melanie Waszak, UIC                        
                1:54.95  D1 A
                2:00.69  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Waszak, Melanie           SO UIC-IL               2:00.87    2:01.24        
       26.69    57.97                                                      
  2 Olsson, Joanna G          JR Cleveland State-LE   2:03.94    2:03.09        
       27.10    57.77                                                      
  3 Zilinskaite, Rasa         SR Wright State-OH      2:05.30    2:03.72        
       26.87    57.76                                                      
  4 Walker, Amanda K          FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:04.46    2:04.72        
       27.77    58.63                                                      
  5 Diel, Diana               SO UWM-WI               2:05.84    2:04.90        
       28.05    59.29                                                      
  6 Burley, Megan L           JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:07.37    2:05.78        
       28.06    59.91                                                      
  7 Millin, Kelsey            FR UIC-IL               2:06.64    2:06.17        
       28.06    59.36                                                      
  8 Gill, Nicole M            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:07.93    2:10.03        
       27.67    59.70                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kokot, Marta              SR Wright State-OH      2:09.62    2:07.42        
       27.97  1:00.47                                                      
 10 Paz, Laura L              SO Penguins-LE          2:08.52    2:08.16        
       27.85  1:00.16                                                      
 11 Bodin, Heather K          JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:09.24    2:08.62        
       28.17  1:00.48                                                      
 12 Splain, Emily J           SR Cleveland State-LE   2:08.59    2:09.37        
       27.83  1:00.56                                                      
 13 Woldt, Hilary             SO UWM-WI               2:08.44    2:09.84        
       28.34  1:00.62                                                      
 14 Lambrecht, Lauren C       SO Butler-IN            2:14.96    2:14.00        
       29.24  1:02.71                                                      
 15 Beck, Maggi M             JR UWM-WI               2:14.09    2:14.05        
       28.73  1:01.71                                                      
 16 Griffin, Micheala         JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:15.85    2:14.54        
       29.29  1:02.79                                                      
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 2:00.87   2/25/2012 Melanie Waszak, UIC                        
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 2:00.87   2/25/2012 Melanie Waszak, UIC                        
                1:54.95  D1 A
                2:00.69  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waszak, Melanie           SO UIC-IL               2:06.08    2:00.87#q      
       26.64    56.93                                                      
  2 Olsson, Joanna G          JR Cleveland State-LE   2:02.42    2:03.94 q      
       27.77    58.40                                                      
  3 Walker, Amanda K          FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:07.01    2:04.46 q      
       27.84    59.05                                                      
  4 Zilinskaite, Rasa         SR Wright State-OH      2:04.29    2:05.30 q      
       26.68    57.78                                                      
  5 Diel, Diana               SO UWM-WI               2:07.02    2:05.84 q      
       27.80    59.31                                                      
  6 Millin, Kelsey            FR UIC-IL               2:11.19    2:06.64 q      
       27.94    59.65                                                      
  7 Burley, Megan L           JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:11.81    2:07.37 q      
       27.58    59.04                                                      
  8 Gill, Nicole M            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:13.46    2:07.93 q      
       27.79    59.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woldt, Hilary             SO UWM-WI               2:11.22    2:08.44 q      
       28.03  1:00.37                                                      
 10 Paz, Laura L              SO Penguins-LE          2:08.21    2:08.52 q      
       27.51  1:00.02                                                      
 11 Splain, Emily J           SR Cleveland State-LE   2:14.50    2:08.59 q      
       28.25  1:00.59                                                      
 12 Bodin, Heather K          JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:13.07    2:09.24 q      
       28.15  1:00.25                                                      
 13 Kokot, Marta              SR Wright State-OH      2:09.91    2:09.62 q      
       27.49    59.37                                                      
 14 Beck, Maggi M             JR UWM-WI               2:09.02    2:14.09 q      
       28.08    59.79                                                      
 15 Lambrecht, Lauren C       SO Butler-IN            2:16.20    2:14.96 q      
       28.96  1:02.25                                                      
 16 Griffin, Micheala         JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:16.12    2:15.85 q      
       30.19  1:04.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kurtz, Kim J              SO Penguins-LE          2:19.03    2:18.84        
       29.98  1:05.07                                                      
 18 Barnes, Justine A         JR Valpo-IN             2:20.13    2:18.86        
       30.02  1:04.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morris, Hannah E          SO Cleveland State-LE   2:12.78    2:19.24        
       28.89  1:02.51                                                      
 20 Pua, Eshan                FR Butler-IN            2:18.88    2:22.26        
       29.79  1:03.40                                                      
 21 Dean, Carly A             FR Penguins-LE          2:25.98    2:27.45        
       29.53  1:04.68                                                      
 22 Engstrom, Hayden G        FR Butler-IN            2:37.52    2:35.92        
       32.24  1:10.23                                                      
 -- Rottier, Kendra R         SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:02.81   X2:03.13        
       27.18    57.86                                                      
 -- Segatto, Flavia           FR Valpo-IN             2:07.64   X2:09.42        
       29.13  1:01.50                                                      
 -- Engen, Lark M             JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:16.10   X2:12.97        
       29.14  1:02.92                                                      
 -- Egger, Hannah B           SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:20.39   X2:17.97        
       29.99  1:04.49                                                      
 
Event 40  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:45.18   2/26/2011 Steve W Yemm, Illinois-Chicago             
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:45.18   2/26/2011 Steve W Yemm, Illinois-Chicago             
                1:42.95  D1 A
                1:48.09  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kermack, Justin P         SO Cleveland State-LE   1:47.30    1:47.48 D1 B   
       24.21    51.63                                                      
  2 Green, Evan P             SR UWM-WI               1:49.35    1:49.60        
       24.48    52.43                                                      
  3 Diel, Jordan T            SR UWM-WI               1:52.85    1:50.26        
       24.06    51.94                                                      
  4 Boggio, Sky S             SR UWM-WI               1:50.79    1:50.97        
       24.17    52.02                                                      
  5 Jacobson, Joshua G        SO UIC-IL               1:52.32    1:51.53        
       25.25    54.02                                                      
  6 Martinez, Luke            SR UIC-IL               1:51.53    1:52.07        
       24.04    52.13                                                      
  7 Allen, Mason M            SO Cleveland State-LE   1:50.94    1:52.50        
       24.75    53.01                                                      
  8 Miner, Robert F           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:52.96    1:52.84        
       24.32    52.49                                                      
B - Final
  9 Schackle, Jay             FR UIC-IL               1:53.40    1:52.95        
       24.96    53.50                                                      
 10 Mell, Steve               SR UIC-IL               1:53.52    1:53.59        
       25.46    54.30                                                      
 11 Downing, Chris J          JR Wright State-OH      1:55.40    1:53.79        
       25.05    53.74                                                      
 12 Bielak, Brad D            JR Cleveland State-LE   1:53.90    1:54.22        
       25.41    54.41                                                      
 13 Northup, Zach P           FR Wright State-OH      1:59.70    1:57.98        
       25.70    54.95                                                      
 14 Evershed, Greg H          FR Wright State-OH      1:58.94    1:58.33        
       25.24    54.97                                                      
 15 Gorycki, Robert L         JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:00.03    1:58.56        
       27.13    56.62                                                      
 16 Lombardozzi, Travis J     SR Cleveland State-LE   1:59.95    2:01.50        
       25.88    56.15                                                      
 
Event 40  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:45.18   2/26/2011 Steve W Yemm, Illinois-Chicago             
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:45.18   2/26/2011 Steve W Yemm, Illinois-Chicago             
                1:42.95  D1 A
                1:48.09  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kermack, Justin P         SO Cleveland State-LE   1:48.26    1:47.30 qD1 B  
       24.44    51.22                                                      
  2 Green, Evan P             SR UWM-WI               1:51.40    1:49.35 q      
       24.55    51.81                                                      
  3 Boggio, Sky S             SR UWM-WI               1:51.35    1:50.79 q      
       23.88    52.09                                                      
  4 Allen, Mason M            SO Cleveland State-LE   1:55.14    1:50.94 q      
       24.72    52.82                                                      
  5 Martinez, Luke            SR UIC-IL               1:53.70    1:51.53 q      
       25.32    52.67                                                      
  6 Jacobson, Joshua G        SO UIC-IL               1:58.25    1:52.32 q      
       25.42    54.34                                                      
  7 Diel, Jordan T            SR UWM-WI               1:54.62    1:52.85 q      
       25.08    53.26                                                      
  8 Miner, Robert F           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:54.57    1:52.96 q      
       24.66    53.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schackle, Jay             FR UIC-IL               1:58.20    1:53.40 q      
       25.13    53.75                                                      
 10 Mell, Steve               SR UIC-IL               2:01.32    1:53.52 q      
       25.69    54.39                                                      
 11 Bielak, Brad D            JR Cleveland State-LE   1:55.19    1:53.90 q      
       25.00    53.39                                                      
 12 Downing, Chris J          JR Wright State-OH      1:57.90    1:55.40 q      
       25.24    53.73                                                      
 13 Evershed, Greg H          FR Wright State-OH      2:01.74    1:58.94 q      
       24.63    53.78                                                      
 14 Northup, Zach P           FR Wright State-OH      2:02.99    1:59.70 q      
       25.88    55.37                                                      
 15 Lombardozzi, Travis J     SR Cleveland State-LE   1:57.52    1:59.95 q      
       25.64    55.07                                                      
 16 Gorycki, Robert L         JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:00.60    2:00.03 q      
       26.60    56.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aguilar, Guillermo        JR Valpo-IN             2:05.46    2:01.58        
       25.50    55.16                                                      
 18 Fedde, Kevin C            JR Valpo-IN             2:05.57    2:06.66        
       26.57    57.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Patrick, Thomas K         SR Valpo-IN             2:14.32    2:07.41        
       29.57  1:02.09                                                      
 20 Jones, Ian A              SO Valpo-IN             2:16.76    2:14.32        
       28.17    59.39                                                      
 -- Rahe, Nathan E            SR UWM-WI               1:52.90   X1:52.05        
       24.56    52.92                                                      
 -- Wise, Greg S              SR UWM-WI               1:53.84   X1:52.85        
       25.18    53.29                                                      
 -- Miller, Evan J            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:01.79   X1:56.73        
       25.34    54.42                                                      
 -- Andrew, Connor M          SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:58.49   X1:57.86        
       25.87    55.33                                                      
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 3:22.32   2/25/2012 Cleveland State University, Cleveland State
                         C Behn, A Sommerville, J Olsson, A Johansson      
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 3:22.32   2/25/2012 Cleveland State University, Cleveland State
                         C Behn, A Sommerville, J Olsson, A Johansson      
                3:14.93  D1 A
                3:24.67  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                3:27.53    3:22.32#D1 B   
     1) Behn, Carys D SR                2) Sommerville, Alice E JR        
     3) Olsson, Joanna G JR             4) Johansson, Alex A SO           
       24.63    51.24                                                      
  2 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'A'            3:31.65    3:25.98        
     1) Gniatczyk, Emily B JR           2) Pinkus, Monica SO              
     3) Yontz, Marissa G FR             4) Waszak, Melanie SO             
       24.49    51.19                                                      
  3 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                              3:23.84    3:26.06        
     1) Niespodzany, Heidi L SR         2) Yontz, Anna FR                 
     3) Schmidt, Sophia SO              4) Wardecke, Sarah N SR           
       24.48    51.24                                                      
  4 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'            3:31.38    3:26.51        
     1) Walker, Amanda K FR             2) Trelka, Taylor JR              
     3) Harry, Emilee A JR              4) Wolf, Parker L SO              
       25.07    51.77                                                      
  5 Wright State University-OH  'A'                   3:31.29    3:26.95        
     1) Zilinskaite, Rasa SR            2) Woody, Melissa L JR            
     3) Kokot, Marta SR                 4) Pipkorn, Molley L SR           
       24.75    51.95                                                      
  6 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'               3:38.96    3:30.54        
     1) Walker, Kirstin SR              2) Cicilson, Nishani SR           
     3) Grubbs, Audy L SR               4) Davis, Soyriah G JR            
       25.31    52.45                                                      
  7 Butler University-IN  'A'                         3:46.64    3:40.30        
     1) Somerville, Hannah M FR         2) Pua, Eshan FR                  
     3) Ring, Kaitie E SO               4) Weichelt, Caitie FR            
       26.36    55.26                                                      
  8 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'            3:44.63    3:42.76        
     1) Knop, Lauren N FR               2) Segatto, Flavia FR             
     3) Taubert, Alizabeth R SO         4) Jarrett, Natalie E SR          
       26.05    55.92                                                      
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 2:57.04        2009 UI-CHICAGO, UIC                            
                         Yemm, Seebeck, Dougherty, Anderson                
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 2:57.04        2009 UI-CHICAGO, UIC                            
                         Yemm, Seebeck, Dougherty, Anderson                
                2:51.26  D1 A
                3:01.09  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                              3:01.96    2:58.01 D1 B   
     1) Trelka, Kyle D SR               2) Niesen, Samuel T JR            
     3) Schalla, Mike S JR              4) Welchlin, Nathan F JR          
       21.29    44.87                                                      
  2 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                3:02.87    2:58.42 D1 B   
     1) Hill, Justin T JR               2) Thompson, Berry J JR           
     3) Grant, Nathan R FR              4) Lewis, Alex L SO               
       21.04    45.30                                                      
  3 Wright State University-OH  'A'                   3:04.66    2:59.52 D1 B   
     1) Grzebala, Pawel JR              2) Botha, Hermanus SR             
     3) Ahlden, Eric JR                 4) Carnell, Adam D JR             
       22.25    46.17                                                      
  4 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'A'            3:05.75    3:00.62 D1 B   
     1) Demuth, Bentley SO              2) Corley, Daniel B SR            
     3) Van Swol, Zach SR               4) Cury, Gabriel JR               
       21.44    45.00                                                      
  5 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'            3:08.90    3:02.88        
     1) Loeffelholz, Ben J FR           2) Evans, Tyler JR                
     3) Hill, Evan C FR                 4) Hackney, Cole C SO             
       21.92    46.37                                                      
  6 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'            3:19.84    3:14.16        
     1) Hunter, Austin J SR             2) Braun, Kyle E FR               
     3) Fedde, Kevin C JR               4) Aguilar, Fernando J FR         
       22.29    48.69                                                      
 
Event 213  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 23.14        2005 Lindsey Caldwell, UWM                        
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 23.14        2009 Lindsey Caldwell, UWM                        
        POOL: @ 23.23        1990 Amanda Dieter, Wright State                  
                21.93  D1 A
                22.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grogan, Liz M             FR Butler-IN              26.30      26.32        
 
Event 220  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 47.65        2010 Steve Yemm, UIC                              
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 47.65        2010 Steve Yemm, UIC                              
        POOL: @ 47.02        1984 Pablo Morales, Stanford                      
                46.04  D1 A
                48.34  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mell, Steve               SR UIC-IL                 54.50      52.67        
       25.14                                                               
 
Event 320  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 47.65        2010 Steve Yemm, UIC                              
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 47.65        2010 Steve Yemm, UIC                              
        POOL: @ 47.02        1984 Pablo Morales, Stanford                      
                46.04  D1 A
                48.34  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Patrick, Thomas K         SR Valpo-IN                  NT      55.96        
       26.56                                                               
 
Event 423  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:02.49        2009 Sarah Wardecke, UWM                        
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:02.49        2009 Sarah Wardecke, UWM                        
        POOL: @ 1:03.16        1994 Josie Jedick, Rocky River                  
                  59.65  D1 A
                1:02.98  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soberman, Rachel          FR Butler-IN            1:13.31    1:12.25        
       33.43                                                               
  2 Ring, Kaitie E            SO Butler-IN                 NT    1:14.87        
       34.87                                                               
  3 Shoults, Stephanie N      FR Butler-IN            1:14.93    1:15.34        
       34.46                                                               
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 423                   
 
  1. Uw-Milwaukee                      759.5   2. Cleveland State University        675.5
  3. Wisconsin, University of, Gree      631   4. University of Illinois- Chicag    566.5
  5. Wright State University           402.5   6. Youngstown State University         364
  7. Valparaiso University Swimming      137   8. Butler University                   124
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 423                    
 
  1. Uw-Milwaukee                        901   2. Cleveland State University        726.5
  3. University of Illinois- Chicag    701.5   4. Wright State University             475
  5. Wisconsin, University of, Gree      432   6. Valparaiso University Swimming      148

M Soccer Lake Forest Brown Field
Aug 23, 11:00 a.m. Valpo
M Soccer Lewis Brown Field
Aug 25, 7:00 p.m. Valpo
Football Valpo Macomb, Ill.
Aug 28, 6:00 p.m. Western Illinois
Volleyball Valpo Durham, N.C.
Aug 29, 3:00 p.m. Wofford
M Soccer Valpo Raleigh, N.C.
Aug 29, 6:00 p.m. North Carolina State
Volleyball Valpo Durham, N.C.
Aug 30, 2:00 p.m. Campbell
Volleyball Valpo Durham, N.C.
Aug 30, 6:00 p.m. North Carolina Central
M Soccer Valpo Davidson, N.C.
Aug 31, 3:00 p.m. Davidson
Volleyball IUPUI ARC
Sep 3, 7:00 p.m. Valpo
Volleyball Valpo Brookings, S.D.
Sep 5, 10:00 a.m. UMKC
Volleyball Valpo Brookings, S.D.
Sep 5, 5:00 p.m. Stephen F. Austin
W CC Crusader Open Sunset Hills Farm
Sep 5, 5:00 p.m.
M CC Crusader Open Sunset Hills Farm
Sep 5, 5:45 p.m.
Volleyball Valpo Brookings, S.D.
Sep 6, 2:00 p.m. South Dakota State
Football Saint Joseph's (Ind.) Brown Field
Sep 6, 7:00 p.m. Valpo
M Soccer Valpo Indianapolis, Ind.
Sep 9, 6:00 p.m. Butler