Brian Babczak
|
Sprints
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Des Plaines, Ill.
|
Maine West
|
Steve Bartholomew
|
Throws
|
So./So./So.
|
Valparaiso, Ind.
|
Morgan Township
|
Travis Brison
|
Sprints
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Berger, Mo.
|
Hermann
|
Michael Brouch
|
Distance
|
So./So./So.
|
Aurora, Ill.
|
Marmion Academy
|
Jason Douthett
|
Distance
|
So./So./So.
|
Highland, Ind.
|
Highland
|
Joey Estep
|
Throws
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Chesterton, Ind.
|
Chesterton
|
Bryan Gill
|
Sprints/Distance
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Columbia City, Ind.
|
Columbia City
|
Tom Heun
|
Sprints/Jumps/Hurdles
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Brecksville, Ohio
|
Brecksville-Broadview Heights
|
Jeff Johnson
|
Distance
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Darien, Ill.
|
Downers Grove South
|
Matt Kariger
|
Distance
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Plymouth, Ind.
|
Plymouth
|
Wesley Kosko
|
Sprints/Jumps
|
Sr./Jr./Sr.
|
Emporia, Kan.
|
Emporia
|
Rich Krupar
|
Distance
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Elyria, Ohio
|
Midview
|
Mike Landmeier
|
Distance
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Saint Charles, Ill.
|
East
|
Dustin Lawrence
|
Distance/Sprints
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Indianapolis, Ind.
|
Lawrence Central
|
Erik Lindamood
|
Throws
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Bealeton, Va.
|
Liberty
|
Philip Lohrmann
|
PV
|
So./Fr./Fr.
|
Battle Ground, Wash.
|
Battle Ground [Clark C.C.]
|
Phil Martin
|
Distance
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Valparaiso, Ind.
|
Valparaiso
|
Chris Martis
|
Distance
|
Jr./So./So.
|
Thousand Oaks, Calif.
|
Westlake
|
Brett Maynard
|
Javelin/Throws
|
So./Fr./So.
|
Pawcatuck, Conn.
|
Stonington
|
Caleb Meyer
|
PV
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Seward, Neb.
|
Seward
|
Patrick Misch
|
Jumps/Sprints
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Leonard, Mich.
|
Lutheran North
|
Josh Parker
|
Distance
|
Jr./Jr./So.
|
Roselle, Ill.
|
Lake Park
|
Nathan Popp
|
Distance
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Saint Louis, Mo.
|
Lutheran
|
Ben Radke
|
Distance
|
So./Fr./Fr.
|
Crystal Lake, Ill.
|
Prairie Ridge
|
Paul Rellstab
|
Distance
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Holgate, Ohio
|
Holgate
|
Kris Schmautz
|
Javelin/Multis
|
Sr./Jr./Jr.
|
Missoula, Mont.
|
Hellgate [Montana]
|
Adriano Schultz
|
Distance
|
Jr./So./So.
|
Brecksville, Ohio
|
Brecksville-Broadview Heights
|
Leandro Schultz
|
Distance
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Brecksville, Ohio
|
Brecksville-Broadview Heights
|
Eric Smith
|
Throws
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Portage, Ind.
|
Portage
|
Jared Snell
|
Distance
|
So./Fr./Fr.
|
Hampton, Iowa
|
Hampton-Dumont
|
Josh Stamper
|
Sprints/PV/Jumps
|
Sr./Sr./Sr.
|
DeMotte, Ind.
|
Kankakee Valley [North Park]
|
Jordan Stanfill
|
Distance
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Goshen, Ind.
|
Goshen
|
Matt Stohs
|
Throws
|
Sr./Sr./Jr.
|
Shawnee, Kan.
|
Shawnee Mission NW
|
Eric Street
|
Throws
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
South Bend, Ind.
|
Marian
|
Jeff Swihart
|
Throws
|
Sr./Sr./Sr.
|
Wakarusa, Ind.
|
Northwood
|
Aaron Thomas
|
Hurdles/Sprints
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Washington D.C.
|
Dunbar
|
Jim Turchyn
|
Distance
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Batesville, Ind.
|
Batesville
|
David Wheeler
|
Distance
|
Sr./Jr./Jr.
|
Saint Charles, Ill.
|
East
|
David Wright
|
Distance
|
So./Fr./So.
|
Sartell, Minn.
|
Sartell
|