ValpoAthletics.com

Valparaiso 42

3-18, 1-7 HL

Green Bay 70

13-7, 6-2 HL

1st2ndFinal
Valparaiso261642
Green Bay244670
February 03, 2014
Kress Events Center, Green Bay, Wis.
Attendance: 1761
Valparaiso
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00CARR, Jessicag191-61-50-0011220223
05DEAN, Abbyg293-60-20-2123110226
23RICHARDSON, Charaeg270-60-42-2235110322
25HORTON, Lizf312-100-31-3123010435
44WIEDEMANN, Jessig264-91-40-0202200239
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03HAMLET, Elizabeth201-30-20-0145201222
12MILLER, Faith60-00-00-0011000000
21MILLER, Lexi275-62-21-21232102013
33KARUNGI, Sharon100-00-00-0123000430
41ISAAC, Aliyah51-10-00-0112000112
TMTEAM---13400
TOTALS17-47
36.2%
4-22
18.2%
4-9
44.4%
1121321061221842
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals10-22 (45.5%) 7-25 (28.0%) 17-47 (36.2%)
3-Point Field Goals4-10 (40.0%) 0-12 (.0%) 4-22 (18.2%)
Free Throws2-4 (50.0%) 2-5 (40.0%) 4-9 (44.4%)
Points off TOs: 4
2nd Chance Points: 8
Points in the Paint: 16
Fast Break Points: 2
Points off the Bench: 17
Largest lead: 6 (1st-03:17)
Ties: 1
Leads: 2
Green Bay
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02BUCK, Teshag305-113-92-20774323115
03RANGER, Breannahf297-130-02-34370403316
04LUKAN, Kailig183-70-31-1123100047
10KRAKER, Mehrynf293-52-41-2213312129
14LUKAN, Megang323-51-20-0235510537
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00BARNETT, Brionna30-10-11-2101010001
12THOMAS, Taylor190-50-32-4101110102
20ZASTROW, Sam81-30-10-0011110002
21EDISON, Ellen181-51-40-0202210013
33WEITZER, Lexi51-20-00-0000000022
44MONKE, Mariah51-10-00-0101001002
55TERRY, Sam42-20-00-0134000104
TMTEAM---23500
TOTALS27-60
45.0%
7-27
25.9%
9-14
64.3%
17234017135141670
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals9-31 (29.0%) 18-29 (62.1%) 27-60 (45.0%)
3-Point Field Goals3-18 (16.7%) 4-9 (44.4%) 7-27 (25.9%)
Free Throws3-6 (50.0%) 6-8 (75.0%) 9-14 (64.3%)
Points off TOs: 23
2nd Chance Points: 12
Points in the Paint: 36
Fast Break Points: 10
Points off the Bench: 16
Largest lead: 31 (2nd-00:18)
Ties: 6
Leads: 3
1st Half2nd Half
Valparaiso Time Score Green Bay
Start of 1st Half
Turnover by RICHARDSON,CHARAE19:33
19:32 Steal by RANGER,BREANNAH
19:27KRAKER,MEHRYN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by RICHARDSON,CHARAE19:27
CARR,JESSICA made 3-pointer19:093-0
Assist by WIEDEMANN,JESSI19:09
18:47LUKAN,KAILI missed 3-pointer
18:47 Offensive rebound by TEAM
Foul by CARR,JESSICA18:40
18:38BUCK,TESHA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by CARR,JESSICA18:38
Turnover by WIEDEMANN,JESSI18:25
18:24 Steal by LUKAN,MEGAN
17:573-3BUCK,TESHA made 3-pointer
17:57 Assist by KRAKER,MEHRYN
DEAN,ABBY made layup17:245-3
17:08RANGER,BREANNAH missed layup
17:08 Offensive rebound by RANGER,BREANNAH
17:065-5RANGER,BREANNAH made layup
Turnover by CARR,JESSICA16:57
16:55 Steal by KRAKER,MEHRYN
16:515-7RANGER,BREANNAH made layup (fast break)
16:51 Assist by BUCK,TESHA
16:39 Foul by LUKAN,KAILI
WIEDEMANN,JESSI made 3-pointer16:178-7
Assist by RICHARDSON,CHARAE16:17
15:43KRAKER,MEHRYN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by HORTON,LIZ15:43
WIEDEMANN,JESSI missed jump shot 15:19
15:19 Defensive rebound by BUCK,TESHA
15:038-9RANGER,BREANNAH made layup
15:03 Assist by BUCK,TESHA
HORTON,LIZ missed layup14:45
Offensive rebound by HORTON,LIZ14:45
HORTON,LIZ missed layup14:41
14:41 Blocked shot by KRAKER,MEHRYN
14:41 Defensive rebound by LUKAN,MEGAN
14:41Media timeout
Sub In: HAMLET,ELIZABETH14:41
Sub In: MILLER,LEXI14:41
Sub Out: CARR,JESSICA14:41
Sub Out: DEAN,ABBY14:41
14:41 Sub In: THOMAS,TAYLOR
14:41 Sub Out: KRAKER,MEHRYN
14:21LUKAN,KAILI missed 3-pointer
14:21 Offensive rebound by RANGER,BREANNAH
14:16RANGER,BREANNAH missed layup
Defensive rebound by RICHARDSON,CHARAE14:16
14:15 Foul by RANGER,BREANNAH
WIEDEMANN,JESSI missed jump shot 13:59
13:58 Blocked shot by BUCK,TESHA
13:57 Defensive rebound by TEAM
Foul by RICHARDSON,CHARAE13:38
13:15 Turnover by RANGER,BREANNAH
12:49 Foul by LUKAN,KAILI
12:49 Sub In: EDISON,ELLEN
12:49 Sub Out: LUKAN,KAILI
Turnover by HAMLET,ELIZABETH12:43
12:31BUCK,TESHA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by HORTON,LIZ12:31
WIEDEMANN,JESSI missed 3-pointer12:16
12:16 Defensive rebound by LUKAN,MEGAN
12:08 Foul by BUCK,TESHA
12:08 Turnover by BUCK,TESHA
Sub In: KARUNGI,SHARON12:08
Sub In: DEAN,ABBY12:08
Sub In: CARR,JESSICA12:08
Sub Out: HORTON,LIZ12:08
Sub Out: WIEDEMANN,JESSI12:08
Sub Out: MILLER,LEXI12:08
Turnover by KARUNGI,SHARON11:50
11:49Media timeout
11:49 Sub In: KRAKER,MEHRYN
11:49 Sub Out: BUCK,TESHA
Foul by CARR,JESSICA11:38
Sub In: MILLER,LEXI11:38
Sub Out: CARR,JESSICA11:38
11:37THOMAS,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
11:37 Offensive rebound by RANGER,BREANNAH
11:17LUKAN,MEGAN missed layup
Blocked shot by HAMLET,ELIZABETH11:17
11:16 Offensive rebound by LUKAN,MEGAN
11:09 Turnover by LUKAN,MEGAN
Steal by MILLER,LEXI11:09
11:09 Foul by KRAKER,MEHRYN
DEAN,ABBY missed free throw11:09
Deadball rebound11:09
DEAN,ABBY missed free throw11:09
11:09 Defensive rebound by RANGER,BREANNAH
Sub In: WIEDEMANN,JESSI11:09
Sub Out: HAMLET,ELIZABETH11:09
10:48EDISON,ELLEN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by TEAM10:48
RICHARDSON,CHARAE missed 3-pointer10:33
Offensive rebound by WIEDEMANN,JESSI10:33
MILLER,LEXI missed jump shot 10:22
Offensive rebound by KARUNGI,SHARON10:22
10:22 Foul by EDISON,ELLEN
10:15 Foul by LUKAN,MEGAN
RICHARDSON,CHARAE made free throw10:159-9
RICHARDSON,CHARAE made free throw10:1510-9
Sub In: HORTON,LIZ10:15
Sub Out: KARUNGI,SHARON10:15
10:15 Sub In: BUCK,TESHA
10:15 Sub Out: EDISON,ELLEN
10:02LUKAN,MEGAN missed 3-pointer
10:02 Offensive rebound by TEAM
09:50 Turnover by LUKAN,MEGAN
Steal by DEAN,ABBY09:49
DEAN,ABBY made layup (fast break) 09:4712-9
09:3012-12KRAKER,MEHRYN made 3-pointer
09:30 Assist by THOMAS,TAYLOR
HORTON,LIZ made layup09:0914-12
Assist by WIEDEMANN,JESSI09:09
08:49 Turnover by LUKAN,MEGAN
08:49 Sub In: ZASTROW,SAM
08:49 Sub Out: LUKAN,MEGAN
Turnover by RICHARDSON,CHARAE08:38
08:2814-14RANGER,BREANNAH made layup
08:28 Assist by KRAKER,MEHRYN
DEAN,ABBY made jump shot 08:1016-14
Assist by MILLER,LEXI08:10
07:3916-16ZASTROW,SAM made jump shot
HORTON,LIZ missed 3-pointer07:23
Offensive rebound by RICHARDSON,CHARAE07:23
WIEDEMANN,JESSI missed 3-pointer07:05
07:05 Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:01Media timeout
Sub In: HAMLET,ELIZABETH07:01
Sub In: KARUNGI,SHARON07:01
Sub Out: HORTON,LIZ07:01
Sub Out: RICHARDSON,CHARAE07:01
Foul by KARUNGI,SHARON06:48
06:47BUCK,TESHA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by HAMLET,ELIZABETH06:47
WIEDEMANN,JESSI missed 3-pointer06:34
Offensive rebound by HAMLET,ELIZABETH06:34
MILLER,LEXI made jump shot 06:2818-16
Assist by HAMLET,ELIZABETH06:28
06:19RANGER,BREANNAH missed layup
Defensive rebound by HAMLET,ELIZABETH06:19
Turnover by WIEDEMANN,JESSI06:01
05:59 Steal by ZASTROW,SAM
05:51RANGER,BREANNAH missed layup
Defensive rebound by KARUNGI,SHARON05:51
Turnover by MILLER,LEXI05:25
05:24 Steal by THOMAS,TAYLOR
05:05 Turnover by THOMAS,TAYLOR
Sub In: RICHARDSON,CHARAE05:05
Sub In: HORTON,LIZ05:05
Sub In: ISAAC,ALIYAH05:05
Sub Out: WIEDEMANN,JESSI05:05
Sub Out: MILLER,LEXI05:05
Sub Out: KARUNGI,SHARON05:05
05:05 Sub In: MONKE,MARIAH
05:05 Sub Out: RANGER,BREANNAH
HAMLET,ELIZABETH missed 3-pointer04:46
04:46 Defensive rebound by KRAKER,MEHRYN
04:36BUCK,TESHA missed 3-pointer
04:36 Offensive rebound by KRAKER,MEHRYN
Foul by RICHARDSON,CHARAE04:32
04:3218-17KRAKER,MEHRYN made free throw
04:32KRAKER,MEHRYN missed free throw
Defensive rebound by DEAN,ABBY04:32
Sub In: WIEDEMANN,JESSI04:32
Sub In: MILLER,LEXI04:32
Sub Out: RICHARDSON,CHARAE04:32
Sub Out: ISAAC,ALIYAH04:32
MILLER,LEXI made 3-pointer04:1321-17
Assist by HAMLET,ELIZABETH04:13
Foul by WIEDEMANN,JESSI03:48
03:48Media timeout
03:48 Sub In: EDISON,ELLEN
03:48 Sub Out: BUCK,TESHA
03:40ZASTROW,SAM missed 3-pointer
03:40 Offensive rebound by THOMAS,TAYLOR
Foul by WIEDEMANN,JESSI03:38
03:3821-18THOMAS,TAYLOR made free throw
03:38THOMAS,TAYLOR missed free throw
Defensive rebound by MILLER,LEXI03:38
MILLER,LEXI made 3-pointer03:1724-18
Assist by DEAN,ABBY03:17
03:02THOMAS,TAYLOR missed layup
03:02 Offensive rebound by EDISON,ELLEN
02:49THOMAS,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
02:49 Offensive rebound by MONKE,MARIAH
02:4524-20MONKE,MARIAH made layup
DEAN,ABBY missed layup02:24
02:24 Blocked shot by KRAKER,MEHRYN
02:24 Defensive rebound by TEAM
Foul by DEAN,ABBY02:24
Sub In: KARUNGI,SHARON02:24
Sub In: MILLER,FAITH02:24
Sub Out: WIEDEMANN,JESSI02:24
Sub Out: HORTON,LIZ02:24
02:22 Sub In: RANGER,BREANNAH
02:22 Sub In: LUKAN,MEGAN
02:22 Sub Out: MONKE,MARIAH
02:22 Sub Out: ZASTROW,SAM
02:1524-23EDISON,ELLEN made 3-pointer
02:15 Assist by KRAKER,MEHRYN
HAMLET,ELIZABETH made jump shot 01:4626-23
Foul by HAMLET,ELIZABETH01:22
01:2226-24THOMAS,TAYLOR made free throw
01:22THOMAS,TAYLOR missed free throw
Defensive rebound by MILLER,FAITH01:22
Turnover by HAMLET,ELIZABETH01:02
01:01 Steal by EDISON,ELLEN
00:54EDISON,ELLEN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MILLER,LEXI00:54
30 second timeout00:52
Turnover by MILLER,LEXI00:28
Sub In: HORTON,LIZ00:28
Sub Out: MILLER,LEXI00:28
00:2730 second timeout
00:06THOMAS,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
00:06 Offensive rebound by RANGER,BREANNAH
00:03RANGER,BREANNAH missed layup
Defensive rebound by KARUNGI,SHARON00:03
1st Half2nd Half
Valparaiso Time Score Green Bay
Start of 2nd Half
19:47 Turnover by KRAKER,MEHRYN
Steal by RICHARDSON,CHARAE19:46
DEAN,ABBY missed 3-pointer19:30
19:30 Defensive rebound by LUKAN,MEGAN
19:13LUKAN,KAILI missed 3-pointer
19:13 Offensive rebound by LUKAN,MEGAN
19:0926-26LUKAN,MEGAN made layup
Turnover by CARR,JESSICA18:58
18:57 Steal by RANGER,BREANNAH
18:53 Turnover by RANGER,BREANNAH
Steal by CARR,JESSICA18:53
18:53 Foul by LUKAN,MEGAN
Turnover by RICHARDSON,CHARAE18:31
18:30 Steal by BUCK,TESHA
Foul by WIEDEMANN,JESSI18:18
18:1826-27RANGER,BREANNAH made free throw
18:18RANGER,BREANNAH missed free throw
18:18 Offensive rebound by LUKAN,KAILI
Sub In: HAMLET,ELIZABETH18:18
Sub Out: WIEDEMANN,JESSI18:18
18:04BUCK,TESHA missed 3-pointer
18:04 Offensive rebound by KRAKER,MEHRYN
17:50 Turnover by RANGER,BREANNAH
Foul by HORTON,LIZ17:37
Turnover by HORTON,LIZ17:37
Sub In: KARUNGI,SHARON17:37
Sub Out: HORTON,LIZ17:37
17:2526-29LUKAN,MEGAN made layup
CARR,JESSICA missed 3-pointer17:06
17:06 Defensive rebound by BUCK,TESHA
16:55 Turnover by LUKAN,MEGAN
Turnover by KARUNGI,SHARON16:36
16:1926-31LUKAN,KAILI made layup
DEAN,ABBY missed 3-pointer16:15
Offensive rebound by DEAN,ABBY16:14
CARR,JESSICA missed 3-pointer16:00
15:59 Defensive rebound by BUCK,TESHA
15:50LUKAN,KAILI missed layup
Defensive rebound by TEAM15:49
Media timeout15:46
Sub In: MILLER,LEXI15:46
Sub In: HORTON,LIZ15:46
Sub Out: DEAN,ABBY15:46
Sub Out: RICHARDSON,CHARAE15:46
HAMLET,ELIZABETH missed 3-pointer15:20
15:20 Defensive rebound by LUKAN,KAILI
15:08BUCK,TESHA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by HAMLET,ELIZABETH15:08
Foul by KARUNGI,SHARON14:56
Turnover by KARUNGI,SHARON14:56
14:48 Turnover by BUCK,TESHA
HORTON,LIZ missed 3-pointer14:28
14:28 Defensive rebound by BUCK,TESHA
Foul by HORTON,LIZ14:26
Sub In: RICHARDSON,CHARAE14:26
Sub In: WIEDEMANN,JESSI14:26
Sub Out: CARR,JESSICA14:26
Sub Out: HORTON,LIZ14:26
13:5926-34LUKAN,MEGAN made 3-pointer
13:59 Assist by LUKAN,KAILI
Foul by KARUNGI,SHARON13:31
Turnover by KARUNGI,SHARON13:31
Sub In: HORTON,LIZ13:31
Sub Out: KARUNGI,SHARON13:31
13:12RANGER,BREANNAH missed layup
Defensive rebound by HAMLET,ELIZABETH13:12
RICHARDSON,CHARAE missed layup13:05
13:05 Blocked shot by BUCK,TESHA
13:04 Defensive rebound by RANGER,BREANNAH
12:5826-36KRAKER,MEHRYN made layup (fast break)
12:58 Assist by LUKAN,MEGAN
12:41 Foul by KRAKER,MEHRYN
12:41 Sub In: THOMAS,TAYLOR
12:41 Sub In: EDISON,ELLEN
12:41 Sub Out: BUCK,TESHA
12:41 Sub Out: KRAKER,MEHRYN
RICHARDSON,CHARAE missed 3-pointer12:33
12:33 Defensive rebound by LUKAN,KAILI
12:13EDISON,ELLEN missed jump shot
12:13 Offensive rebound by EDISON,ELLEN
11:5926-38LUKAN,KAILI made jump shot
30 second timeout11:55
Sub In: DEAN,ABBY11:55
Sub Out: WIEDEMANN,JESSI11:55
11:31 Foul by RANGER,BREANNAH
Media timeout11:31
HORTON,LIZ made layup11:1928-38
Assist by MILLER,LEXI11:19
11:0028-40RANGER,BREANNAH made layup
11:00 Assist by LUKAN,MEGAN
MILLER,LEXI made layup10:4830-40
10:26 Turnover by LUKAN,MEGAN
Steal by HORTON,LIZ10:24
10:10 Foul by LUKAN,KAILI
HORTON,LIZ missed layup10:07
Offensive rebound by MILLER,LEXI10:07
Turnover by HORTON,LIZ09:46
09:44 Steal by RANGER,BREANNAH
09:4330-42LUKAN,KAILI made layup (fast break)
09:42 Assist by LUKAN,MEGAN
Sub In: WIEDEMANN,JESSI09:42
Sub In: CARR,JESSICA09:42
Sub Out: MILLER,LEXI09:42
Sub Out: HAMLET,ELIZABETH09:42
09:42 Sub In: KRAKER,MEHRYN
09:42 Sub In: BUCK,TESHA
09:42 Sub In: MONKE,MARIAH
09:42 Sub Out: THOMAS,TAYLOR
09:42 Sub Out: RANGER,BREANNAH
09:42 Sub Out: EDISON,ELLEN
Foul by HAMLET,ELIZABETH09:41
09:4030-43LUKAN,KAILI made free throw
Turnover by DEAN,ABBY09:33
09:32 Steal by BUCK,TESHA
09:3030-45BUCK,TESHA made layup (fast break)
RICHARDSON,CHARAE missed layup09:23
09:23 Blocked shot by MONKE,MARIAH
Offensive rebound by RICHARDSON,CHARAE09:22
30 second timeout09:15
CARR,JESSICA missed layup09:06
09:06 Defensive rebound by BUCK,TESHA
08:5830-48KRAKER,MEHRYN made 3-pointer
08:58 Assist by LUKAN,MEGAN
08:31 Foul by LUKAN,KAILI
08:31 Sub In: EDISON,ELLEN
08:31 Sub Out: LUKAN,KAILI
RICHARDSON,CHARAE missed 3-pointer08:29
Offensive rebound by TEAM08:29
08:26 Foul by LUKAN,MEGAN
CARR,JESSICA missed 3-pointer08:16
Offensive rebound by WIEDEMANN,JESSI08:16
WIEDEMANN,JESSI made layup08:1132-48
07:45EDISON,ELLEN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by RICHARDSON,CHARAE07:45
RICHARDSON,CHARAE missed 3-pointer07:31
07:31 Defensive rebound by BUCK,TESHA
Foul by DEAN,ABBY07:26
07:26Media timeout
07:2632-49BUCK,TESHA made free throw
07:2632-50BUCK,TESHA made free throw
Sub In: MILLER,LEXI07:26
Sub Out: CARR,JESSICA07:26
07:26 Sub In: RANGER,BREANNAH
07:26 Sub Out: MONKE,MARIAH
Turnover by HORTON,LIZ07:09
07:08 Steal by RANGER,BREANNAH
06:5032-53BUCK,TESHA made 3-pointer
06:50 Assist by LUKAN,MEGAN
WIEDEMANN,JESSI made layup06:2934-53
06:0934-55RANGER,BREANNAH made layup
06:09 Assist by BUCK,TESHA
Foul by HORTON,LIZ06:08
06:0734-56RANGER,BREANNAH made free throw
Sub In: CARR,JESSICA06:07
Sub Out: RICHARDSON,CHARAE06:07
05:56 Foul by RANGER,BREANNAH
HORTON,LIZ missed free throw05:56
05:56 Defensive rebound by RANGER,BREANNAH
05:4234-58RANGER,BREANNAH made layup
05:42 Assist by EDISON,ELLEN
30 second timeout05:39
Turnover by HORTON,LIZ05:25
05:25 Sub In: THOMAS,TAYLOR
05:25 Sub In: WEITZER,LEXI
05:25 Sub Out: KRAKER,MEHRYN
05:25 Sub Out: RANGER,BREANNAH
05:03THOMAS,TAYLOR missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by DEAN,ABBY05:03
WIEDEMANN,JESSI made jump shot 04:5136-58
Assist by CARR,JESSICA04:51
04:3036-61BUCK,TESHA made 3-pointer
04:30 Assist by EDISON,ELLEN
Turnover by DEAN,ABBY04:15
04:14 Steal by BUCK,TESHA
04:13 Turnover by BUCK,TESHA
Sub In: MILLER,FAITH04:11
Sub In: HAMLET,ELIZABETH04:11
Sub Out: WIEDEMANN,JESSI04:11
Sub Out: DEAN,ABBY04:11
04:11 Sub In: TERRY,SAM
04:11 Sub Out: THOMAS,TAYLOR
MILLER,LEXI made jump shot 04:0638-61
Assist by CARR,JESSICA04:06
03:5238-63TERRY,SAM made layup
03:52 Assist by BUCK,TESHA
03:41 Foul by WEITZER,LEXI
Media timeout03:41
HORTON,LIZ made free throw03:4139-63
HORTON,LIZ missed free throw03:41
03:41 Defensive rebound by TERRY,SAM
Sub In: ISAAC,ALIYAH03:41
Sub Out: HAMLET,ELIZABETH03:41
03:28 Turnover by TERRY,SAM
Steal by CARR,JESSICA03:26
CARR,JESSICA missed 3-pointer03:10
03:10 Defensive rebound by BUCK,TESHA
03:0239-65BUCK,TESHA made layup (fast break)
02:30 Sub In: BARNETT,BRIONNA
02:30 Sub Out: BUCK,TESHA
HORTON,LIZ missed jump shot 02:28
02:28 Defensive rebound by TERRY,SAM
02:26 Sub In: ZASTROW,SAM
02:26 Sub Out: LUKAN,MEGAN
02:03WEITZER,LEXI missed jump shot
02:03 Offensive rebound by BARNETT,BRIONNA
01:54ZASTROW,SAM missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by TEAM01:54
Turnover by ISAAC,ALIYAH01:36
01:35 Steal by BARNETT,BRIONNA
Foul by ISAAC,ALIYAH01:31
01:3139-66BARNETT,BRIONNA made free throw
01:31BARNETT,BRIONNA missed free throw
01:31 Offensive rebound by TERRY,SAM
01:2939-68TERRY,SAM made layup
HORTON,LIZ missed 3-pointer01:05
01:05 Defensive rebound by TERRY,SAM
00:44BARNETT,BRIONNA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by ISAAC,ALIYAH00:44
HORTON,LIZ missed layup00:28
00:28 Defensive rebound by ZASTROW,SAM
00:1839-70WEITZER,LEXI made layup
00:18 Assist by ZASTROW,SAM
00:08 Foul by WEITZER,LEXI
MILLER,LEXI made free throw00:0840-70
MILLER,LEXI missed free throw00:07
Offensive rebound by ISAAC,ALIYAH00:02
ISAAC,ALIYAH made tip-in00:0142-70
Valparaiso
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00CARR, Jessicag61-11-10-0011000123
05DEAN, Abbyg173-40-00-2011110016
23RICHARDSON, Charaeg140-10-12-2123100222
25HORTON, Lizf141-40-10-0123000002
44WIEDEMANN, Jessig161-61-40-0101200223
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03HAMLET, Elizabeth111-20-10-0123201212
12MILLER, Faith20-00-00-0011000000
21MILLER, Lexi133-42-20-0022110208
33KARUNGI, Sharon60-00-00-0123000110
41ISAAC, Aliyah10-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS10-22
45.5%
4-10
40.0%
2-4
50.0%
5141972110926
Green Bay
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02BUCK, Teshag151-51-50-0011201113
03RANGER, Breannahf174-90-00-0415010118
04LUKAN, Kailig70-20-20-0000000020
10KRAKER, Mehrynf171-31-31-2112312014
14LUKAN, Megang140-20-10-0123010310
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00BARNETT, Brionna00-00-00-0000000000
12THOMAS, Taylor150-40-32-4101110102
20ZASTROW, Sam61-20-10-0000010002
21EDISON, Ellen61-31-30-0101010013
33WEITZER, Lexi00-00-00-0000000000
44MONKE, Mariah31-10-00-0101000002
55TERRY, Sam00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---23500
TOTALS9-31
29.0%
3-18
16.7%
3-6
50.0%
118196636724
Valparaiso
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00CARR, Jessicag130-50-40-0000220100
05DEAN, Abbyg120-20-20-0112000210
23RICHARDSON, Charaeg130-50-30-0112010100
25HORTON, Lizf171-60-21-3000010433
44WIEDEMANN, Jessig103-30-00-0101000016
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03HAMLET, Elizabeth90-10-10-0022000010
12MILLER, Faith40-00-00-0000000000
21MILLER, Lexi142-20-01-2101100005
33KARUNGI, Sharon40-00-00-0000000320
41ISAAC, Aliyah41-10-00-0112000112
TMTEAM---12300
TOTALS7-25
28.0%
0-12
.0%
2-5
40.0%
671334012916
Green Bay
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02BUCK, Teshag154-62-42-20662312012
03RANGER, Breannahf123-40-02-3022030228
04LUKAN, Kailig113-50-11-1123100027
10KRAKER, Mehrynf122-21-10-0101000115
14LUKAN, Megang183-31-10-0112500227
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00BARNETT, Brionna30-10-11-2101010001
12THOMAS, Taylor40-10-00-0000000000
20ZASTROW, Sam20-10-00-0011100000
21EDISON, Ellen120-20-10-0101200000
33WEITZER, Lexi51-20-00-0000000022
44MONKE, Mariah20-00-00-0000001000
55TERRY, Sam42-20-00-0134000104
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS18-29
62.1%
4-9
44.4%
6-8
75.0%
6152111728946