Official Athletic Site of the Valparaiso University Crusaders

IPFW 43

4-5

Valparaiso 64

2-6

1st2ndFinal
IPFW152843
Valparaiso253964
December 06, 2011
Valparaiso, Ind. - ARC
Attendance: 317
IPFW
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02MAUK, Rachelg200-40-20-0000100100
04ROSADO, Stephanief303-80-02-2022210218
12MURPHY, Ering294-152-54-66392201114
15MOORE, Hillaryf170-20-03-4336100043
44BOESE, Anneg302-92-80-0134010226
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03ANDERSON, Amanda60-20-00-0000100000
10HALUSKA, Sarah191-40-23-4325120235
20OGDEN, Libby120-30-10-0101010200
24MAUK, Stefanie171-60-40-0303020332
30SEIBERT, Haley172-41-30-0011000105
34BRUNER, Rebecca30-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---03300
TOTALS13-57
22.8%
5-25
20.0%
12-16
75.0%
171734890141443
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals5-27 (18.5%) 8-30 (26.7%) 13-57 (22.8%)
3-Point Field Goals2-15 (13.3%) 3-10 (30.0%) 5-25 (20.0%)
Free Throws3-4 (75.0%) 9-12 (75.0%) 12-16 (75.0%)
Points off TOs: 8
2nd Chance Points: 9
Points in the Paint: 14
Fast Break Points: 2
Points off the Bench: 12
Ties: 0
Leads: 0
Valparaiso
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03SCOTT, Shaquirag295-91-20-00223002211
12RICHARDS, Laurag405-72-20-01234101212
14GERARDOT, Tabithaf385-110-05-664100203315
31LANGE, Ginaf291-51-30-0134110233
41VARNER, Ashleyf366-112-44-8111120112118
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00CARR, Jessica281-40-33-3022620515
TMTEAM---05500
TOTALS23-47
48.9%
6-14
42.9%
12-17
70.6%
929381471151264
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals9-22 (40.9%) 14-25 (56.0%) 23-47 (48.9%)
3-Point Field Goals4-9 (44.4%) 2-5 (40.0%) 6-14 (42.9%)
Free Throws3-6 (50.0%) 9-11 (81.8%) 12-17 (70.6%)
Points off TOs: 12
2nd Chance Points: 10
Points in the Paint: 32
Fast Break Points: 4
Points off the Bench: 5
Largest lead: 24 (2nd-00:20)
Ties: 0
Leads: 0
1st Half2nd Half
IPFW Time Score Valparaiso
Start of 1st Half
ROSADO,STEPHANIE missed jump shot 19:36
19:36 Defensive rebound by TEAM
19:07 Turnover by GERARDOT,TABITHA
Steal by BOESE,ANNE19:05
MOORE,HILLARY missed jump shot 18:50
18:50 Defensive rebound by VARNER,ASHLEY
18:400-3VARNER,ASHLEY made 3-pointer
18:40 Assist by SCOTT,SHAQUIRA
BOESE,ANNE missed 3-pointer18:21
Offensive rebound by MOORE,HILLARY18:21
MURPHY,ERIN missed 3-pointer18:14
18:14 Defensive rebound by VARNER,ASHLEY
17:520-6RICHARDS,LAURA made 3-pointer
17:52 Assist by SCOTT,SHAQUIRA
MURPHY,ERIN missed jump shot 17:25
17:25 Blocked shot by VARNER,ASHLEY
Offensive rebound by MURPHY,ERIN17:24
MURPHY,ERIN missed layup17:21
17:21 Defensive rebound by LANGE,GINA
17:09SCOTT,SHAQUIRA missed 3-pointer
17:09 Offensive rebound by GERARDOT,TABITHA
17:04VARNER,ASHLEY missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by TEAM17:04
MAUK,RACHEL missed layup16:45
Offensive rebound by MOORE,HILLARY16:45
16:41 Foul by RICHARDS,LAURA
MOORE,HILLARY missed free throw16:41
Deadball rebound16:41
MOORE,HILLARY made free throw16:411-6
16:15VARNER,ASHLEY missed jump shot
16:15 Offensive rebound by GERARDOT,TABITHA
16:121-8GERARDOT,TABITHA made layup
MURPHY,ERIN made layup15:443-8
15:17LANGE,GINA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by BOESE,ANNE15:17
Turnover by ROSADO,STEPHANIE14:52
14:51 Steal by VARNER,ASHLEY
Foul by MOORE,HILLARY14:40
14:40Media timeout
14:403-9GERARDOT,TABITHA made free throw
14:40GERARDOT,TABITHA missed free throw
Defensive rebound by BOESE,ANNE14:40
Sub In: HALUSKA,SARAH14:40
Sub Out: MOORE,HILLARY14:40
MURPHY,ERIN made 3-pointer14:216-9
14:12SCOTT,SHAQUIRA missed layup
Defensive rebound by MURPHY,ERIN14:12
MAUK,RACHEL missed 3-pointer13:43
13:43 Defensive rebound by GERARDOT,TABITHA
13:136-12SCOTT,SHAQUIRA made 3-pointer
13:13 Assist by RICHARDS,LAURA
MAUK,RACHEL missed layup12:49
12:49 Defensive rebound by GERARDOT,TABITHA
12:306-15VARNER,ASHLEY made 3-pointer
12:30 Assist by SCOTT,SHAQUIRA
BOESE,ANNE missed 3-pointer11:59
Offensive rebound by HALUSKA,SARAH11:59
BOESE,ANNE made 3-pointer11:429-15
11:22RICHARDS,LAURA missed jump shot
11:22 Offensive rebound by GERARDOT,TABITHA
11:15GERARDOT,TABITHA missed layup
Defensive rebound by ROSADO,STEPHANIE11:15
11:13 Foul by LANGE,GINA
Media timeout11:13
Sub In: MOORE,HILLARY11:13
Sub In: SEIBERT,HALEY11:13
Sub Out: ROSADO,STEPHANIE11:13
Sub Out: MAUK,RACHEL11:13
11:13 Sub In: CARR,JESSICA
11:13 Sub Out: SCOTT,SHAQUIRA
SEIBERT,HALEY missed 3-pointer10:58
10:58 Defensive rebound by TEAM
10:339-17RICHARDS,LAURA made jump shot in the paint
MURPHY,ERIN missed 3-pointer10:11
10:11 Defensive rebound by VARNER,ASHLEY
Foul by MOORE,HILLARY09:56
09:569-18VARNER,ASHLEY made free throw
09:56VARNER,ASHLEY missed free throw
Defensive rebound by HALUSKA,SARAH09:56
Sub In: ROSADO,STEPHANIE09:56
Sub Out: MOORE,HILLARY09:56
BOESE,ANNE missed 3-pointer09:45
09:45 Defensive rebound by VARNER,ASHLEY
09:40 Sub In: SCOTT,SHAQUIRA
09:40 Sub Out: VARNER,ASHLEY
09:279-20GERARDOT,TABITHA made layup
09:27 Assist by LANGE,GINA
HALUSKA,SARAH missed 3-pointer08:56
08:56 Defensive rebound by CARR,JESSICA
08:23GERARDOT,TABITHA missed layup
Deadball rebound08:23
Sub In: MAUK,STEFANIE08:20
Sub Out: MURPHY,ERIN08:20
BOESE,ANNE missed 3-pointer08:07
Offensive rebound by MAUK,STEFANIE08:07
Turnover by MAUK,STEFANIE08:00
07:58 Steal by GERARDOT,TABITHA
07:32CARR,JESSICA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by TEAM07:32
Media timeout07:31
Turnover by BOESE,ANNE07:22
Sub In: OGDEN,LIBBY07:22
Sub Out: BOESE,ANNE07:22
07:16 Sub In: VARNER,ASHLEY
07:16 Sub Out: GERARDOT,TABITHA
07:14 Turnover by RICHARDS,LAURA
Turnover by HALUSKA,SARAH06:50
06:34 Turnover by CARR,JESSICA
Steal by MAUK,STEFANIE06:33
OGDEN,LIBBY missed jump shot 06:19
06:19 Defensive rebound by VARNER,ASHLEY
06:02VARNER,ASHLEY missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by HALUSKA,SARAH06:02
MAUK,STEFANIE missed 3-pointer05:44
Offensive rebound by OGDEN,LIBBY05:44
Sub In: MURPHY,ERIN05:40
Sub Out: HALUSKA,SARAH05:40
05:40 Sub In: GERARDOT,TABITHA
05:40 Sub Out: LANGE,GINA
OGDEN,LIBBY missed jump shot 05:35
Offensive rebound by MURPHY,ERIN05:35
05:26 Foul by VARNER,ASHLEY
MURPHY,ERIN made free throw05:2610-20
MURPHY,ERIN made free throw05:2611-20
05:10 Turnover by GERARDOT,TABITHA
MAUK,STEFANIE made layup04:5213-20
Assist by ROSADO,STEPHANIE04:52
04:26GERARDOT,TABITHA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by SEIBERT,HALEY04:26
MAUK,STEFANIE missed 3-pointer04:09
04:09 Defensive rebound by GERARDOT,TABITHA
Foul by MAUK,STEFANIE04:05
Sub In: BRUNER,REBECCA04:05
Sub Out: ROSADO,STEPHANIE04:05
03:49 Turnover by GERARDOT,TABITHA
03:49 Foul by GERARDOT,TABITHA
Media timeout03:48
SEIBERT,HALEY missed 3-pointer03:32
Offensive rebound by MAUK,STEFANIE03:32
Turnover by OGDEN,LIBBY03:25
03:23 Steal by RICHARDS,LAURA
03:1413-22SCOTT,SHAQUIRA made layup
03:14 Assist by CARR,JESSICA
Turnover by MURPHY,ERIN02:54
Sub In: BOESE,ANNE02:54
Sub Out: SEIBERT,HALEY02:54
Foul by BOESE,ANNE02:34
02:3413-23VARNER,ASHLEY made free throw
02:34VARNER,ASHLEY missed free throw
Defensive rebound by TEAM02:34
Turnover by MAUK,STEFANIE02:17
02:16 Steal by GERARDOT,TABITHA
02:15 Turnover by CARR,JESSICA
Steal by OGDEN,LIBBY02:14
MURPHY,ERIN missed layup02:01
02:01 Defensive rebound by GERARDOT,TABITHA
Sub In: ROSADO,STEPHANIE01:51
Sub In: MAUK,RACHEL01:51
Sub Out: MAUK,STEFANIE01:51
Sub Out: BRUNER,REBECCA01:51
01:51 Sub In: LANGE,GINA
01:51 Sub Out: VARNER,ASHLEY
01:39 Turnover by CARR,JESSICA
Turnover by OGDEN,LIBBY01:18
01:04LANGE,GINA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by MURPHY,ERIN01:04
OGDEN,LIBBY missed 3-pointer00:54
00:54 Defensive rebound by SCOTT,SHAQUIRA
00:25CARR,JESSICA missed 3-pointer
00:25 Offensive rebound by GERARDOT,TABITHA
00:2213-25GERARDOT,TABITHA made layup
30 second timeout00:19
ROSADO,STEPHANIE made layup00:0815-25
1st Half2nd Half
IPFW Time Score Valparaiso
Start of 2nd Half
19:47 Turnover by SCOTT,SHAQUIRA
30 second timeout19:27
19:22 Foul by GERARDOT,TABITHA
ROSADO,STEPHANIE made free throw19:2216-25
ROSADO,STEPHANIE made free throw19:2217-25
18:53SCOTT,SHAQUIRA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by MOORE,HILLARY18:53
MURPHY,ERIN missed layup18:33
18:33 Defensive rebound by TEAM
18:13GERARDOT,TABITHA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by MOORE,HILLARY18:13
Turnover by MAUK,RACHEL17:47
17:46 Steal by LANGE,GINA
17:4117-27SCOTT,SHAQUIRA made layup (fast break)
17:41 Assist by RICHARDS,LAURA
ROSADO,STEPHANIE made jump shot 17:2019-27
Assist by MAUK,RACHEL17:20
16:54VARNER,ASHLEY missed layup
Defensive rebound by MURPHY,ERIN16:54
ROSADO,STEPHANIE missed layup16:27
Offensive rebound by MOORE,HILLARY16:27
16:24 Foul by SCOTT,SHAQUIRA
Sub In: SEIBERT,HALEY16:24
Sub Out: MAUK,RACHEL16:24
16:24 Sub In: CARR,JESSICA
16:24 Sub Out: SCOTT,SHAQUIRA
Turnover by ROSADO,STEPHANIE16:19
16:08 Turnover by VARNER,ASHLEY
Steal by MURPHY,ERIN16:07
16:00 Foul by LANGE,GINA
MURPHY,ERIN made free throw16:0020-27
MURPHY,ERIN missed free throw16:00
16:00 Defensive rebound by LANGE,GINA
Sub In: HALUSKA,SARAH16:00
Sub Out: MOORE,HILLARY16:00
15:45VARNER,ASHLEY missed 3-pointer
15:45 Offensive rebound by LANGE,GINA
15:41 Turnover by LANGE,GINA
Steal by HALUSKA,SARAH15:40
Turnover by BOESE,ANNE15:34
15:33 Steal by CARR,JESSICA
15:3020-29CARR,JESSICA made layup (fast break)
Foul by HALUSKA,SARAH15:30
15:30Media timeout
15:3020-30CARR,JESSICA made free throw
Sub In: MAUK,STEFANIE15:30
Sub Out: BOESE,ANNE15:30
MURPHY,ERIN made 3-pointer15:2223-30
Assist by ROSADO,STEPHANIE15:22
15:06CARR,JESSICA missed 3-pointer
15:06 Offensive rebound by RICHARDS,LAURA
Foul by MAUK,STEFANIE14:53
14:50 Turnover by LANGE,GINA
Steal by MURPHY,ERIN14:50
14:44 Foul by LANGE,GINA
HALUSKA,SARAH missed free throw14:44
Deadball rebound14:44
HALUSKA,SARAH made free throw14:4424-30
Sub In: MOORE,HILLARY14:44
Sub Out: ROSADO,STEPHANIE14:44
14:44 Sub In: SCOTT,SHAQUIRA
14:44 Sub Out: LANGE,GINA
14:3324-32RICHARDS,LAURA made jump shot in the paint
14:33 Assist by CARR,JESSICA
MURPHY,ERIN missed jump shot 14:09
Offensive rebound by MAUK,STEFANIE14:09
MAUK,STEFANIE missed layup14:05
Offensive rebound by MURPHY,ERIN14:05
MURPHY,ERIN missed layup14:02
Offensive rebound by MURPHY,ERIN14:02
Turnover by MAUK,STEFANIE13:50
Foul by MURPHY,ERIN13:21
13:21VARNER,ASHLEY missed free throw
13:21Deadball rebound
13:2124-33VARNER,ASHLEY made free throw
12:59 Foul by CARR,JESSICA
MOORE,HILLARY made free throw12:5925-33
MOORE,HILLARY made free throw12:5926-33
Sub In: ROSADO,STEPHANIE12:59
Sub In: BOESE,ANNE12:59
Sub Out: MOORE,HILLARY12:59
Sub Out: MURPHY,ERIN12:59
12:4626-35VARNER,ASHLEY made layup
12:46 Assist by RICHARDS,LAURA
BOESE,ANNE missed 3-pointer12:26
12:26 Defensive rebound by VARNER,ASHLEY
12:16RICHARDS,LAURA missed jump shot
12:16 Offensive rebound by VARNER,ASHLEY
12:1326-37VARNER,ASHLEY made jump shot in the paint
11:54 Foul by SCOTT,SHAQUIRA
Media timeout11:54
Turnover by SEIBERT,HALEY11:50
11:49 Steal by CARR,JESSICA
Foul by BOESE,ANNE11:48
11:33 Turnover by SCOTT,SHAQUIRA
ROSADO,STEPHANIE missed jump shot 11:10
Offensive rebound by BOESE,ANNE11:10
HALUSKA,SARAH missed 3-pointer11:04
11:04 Defensive rebound by VARNER,ASHLEY
Sub In: MAUK,RACHEL10:56
Sub Out: SEIBERT,HALEY10:56
10:2926-39RICHARDS,LAURA made layup
BOESE,ANNE missed layup10:14
10:14 Defensive rebound by TEAM
Sub In: ANDERSON,AMANDA10:12
Sub In: MURPHY,ERIN10:12
Sub Out: HALUSKA,SARAH10:12
Sub Out: MAUK,STEFANIE10:12
10:03GERARDOT,TABITHA missed layup
Defensive rebound by ROSADO,STEPHANIE10:03
ROSADO,STEPHANIE made jump shot in the paint 09:4628-39
Assist by MURPHY,ERIN09:46
09:3128-41SCOTT,SHAQUIRA made jump shot
MURPHY,ERIN missed layup09:16
09:16 Defensive rebound by VARNER,ASHLEY
09:0828-43SCOTT,SHAQUIRA made layup
ROSADO,STEPHANIE missed jump shot 08:48
Offensive rebound by MURPHY,ERIN08:48
08:44 Foul by RICHARDS,LAURA
MURPHY,ERIN made free throw08:4429-43
MURPHY,ERIN missed free throw08:44
08:44 Defensive rebound by TEAM
Sub In: MOORE,HILLARY08:44
Sub Out: ROSADO,STEPHANIE08:44
Sub In: OGDEN,LIBBY08:42
Sub Out: MURPHY,ERIN08:42
08:18SCOTT,SHAQUIRA missed layup
Defensive rebound by MOORE,HILLARY08:18
MOORE,HILLARY missed jump shot 08:04
08:04 Defensive rebound by RICHARDS,LAURA
07:5329-45GERARDOT,TABITHA made layup
07:53 Assist by CARR,JESSICA
MAUK,RACHEL missed 3-pointer07:40
07:40 Defensive rebound by SCOTT,SHAQUIRA
07:2730 second timeout
Sub In: SEIBERT,HALEY07:27
Sub Out: BOESE,ANNE07:27
07:27 Sub In: LANGE,GINA
07:27 Sub Out: SCOTT,SHAQUIRA
07:1729-47GERARDOT,TABITHA made layup
07:17 Assist by CARR,JESSICA
SEIBERT,HALEY made layup07:0331-47
Assist by MOORE,HILLARY07:03
06:4031-49VARNER,ASHLEY made layup
06:40 Assist by RICHARDS,LAURA
ANDERSON,AMANDA missed layup06:18
06:18 Defensive rebound by LANGE,GINA
06:04LANGE,GINA missed jump shot
06:04 Offensive rebound by GERARDOT,TABITHA
Foul by MOORE,HILLARY06:02
06:02Media timeout
06:0231-50GERARDOT,TABITHA made free throw
06:0231-51GERARDOT,TABITHA made free throw
Sub In: ROSADO,STEPHANIE06:02
Sub Out: MOORE,HILLARY06:02
ROSADO,STEPHANIE missed jump shot 05:42
05:42 Defensive rebound by VARNER,ASHLEY
Foul by ROSADO,STEPHANIE05:39
05:2130 second timeout
Sub In: HALUSKA,SARAH05:21
Sub In: MAUK,STEFANIE05:21
Sub In: BOESE,ANNE05:21
Sub In: MURPHY,ERIN05:21
Sub Out: OGDEN,LIBBY05:21
Sub Out: SEIBERT,HALEY05:21
Sub Out: MAUK,RACHEL05:21
Sub Out: ANDERSON,AMANDA05:21
05:14 Turnover by CARR,JESSICA
Steal by HALUSKA,SARAH05:13
HALUSKA,SARAH made layup (fast break) 05:1033-51
30 second timeout05:08
05:0133-54RICHARDS,LAURA made 3-pointer
05:01 Assist by CARR,JESSICA
BOESE,ANNE missed 3-pointer04:33
Offensive rebound by MURPHY,ERIN04:33
MURPHY,ERIN missed layup04:25
Offensive rebound by HALUSKA,SARAH04:25
Turnover by HALUSKA,SARAH04:09
Foul by HALUSKA,SARAH04:09
03:4533-56VARNER,ASHLEY made jump shot in the paint
MURPHY,ERIN missed 3-pointer03:31
Offensive rebound by HALUSKA,SARAH03:31
03:27 Foul by GERARDOT,TABITHA
Media timeout03:27
HALUSKA,SARAH made free throw03:2734-56
HALUSKA,SARAH made free throw03:2735-56
03:26 Turnover by CARR,JESSICA
Steal by ROSADO,STEPHANIE03:25
MAUK,STEFANIE missed 3-pointer03:20
03:20 Defensive rebound by VARNER,ASHLEY
03:06LANGE,GINA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by BOESE,ANNE03:06
BOESE,ANNE made 3-pointer02:5738-56
Assist by MURPHY,ERIN02:57
30 second timeout02:53
Sub In: MOORE,HILLARY02:53
Sub Out: ROSADO,STEPHANIE02:53
02:3530 second timeout
Foul by HALUSKA,SARAH02:33
02:3338-57CARR,JESSICA made free throw
02:3338-58CARR,JESSICA made free throw
MURPHY,ERIN made layup02:2640-58
Assist by HALUSKA,SARAH02:26
02:00GERARDOT,TABITHA missed jump shot
02:00 Offensive rebound by GERARDOT,TABITHA
Foul by MOORE,HILLARY01:31
01:3140-59GERARDOT,TABITHA made free throw
01:3140-60GERARDOT,TABITHA made free throw
Sub In: SEIBERT,HALEY01:31
Sub In: OGDEN,LIBBY01:31
Sub Out: BOESE,ANNE01:31
Sub Out: MURPHY,ERIN01:31
MAUK,STEFANIE missed 3-pointer01:22
01:22 Defensive rebound by RICHARDS,LAURA
01:14 Turnover by VARNER,ASHLEY
Steal by MAUK,STEFANIE01:12
HALUSKA,SARAH missed layup01:09
01:09 Defensive rebound by VARNER,ASHLEY
Foul by MAUK,STEFANIE01:04
01:04VARNER,ASHLEY missed free throw
01:04Deadball rebound
01:0440-61VARNER,ASHLEY made free throw
Sub In: ANDERSON,AMANDA01:04
Sub In: BRUNER,REBECCA01:04
Sub Out: HALUSKA,SARAH01:04
Sub Out: MOORE,HILLARY01:04
ANDERSON,AMANDA missed layup00:50
00:50 Defensive rebound by CARR,JESSICA
00:2040-64LANGE,GINA made 3-pointer
00:20 Assist by CARR,JESSICA
SEIBERT,HALEY made 3-pointer00:0943-64
Assist by ANDERSON,AMANDA00:09
IPFW
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02MAUK, Rachelg110-30-10-0000000000
04ROSADO, Stephanief171-20-00-0012100102
12MURPHY, Ering172-71-32-2225000107
15MOORE, Hillaryf70-10-01-2205000021
44BOESE, Anneg161-51-50-0023010113
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03ANDERSON, Amanda00-00-00-0000000000
10HALUSKA, Sarah90-10-10-0123000100
20OGDEN, Libby70-30-10-0101010200
24MAUK, Stefanie61-30-20-0202010212
30SEIBERT, Haley80-20-20-0011000000
34BRUNER, Rebecca20-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---03300
TOTALS5-27
18.5%
2-15
13.3%
3-4
75.0%
811191308415
Valparaiso
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03SCOTT, Shaquirag182-41-20-0012300005
12RICHARDS, Laurag202-31-10-0002110115
14GERARDOT, Tabithaf183-60-01-2448020317
31LANGE, Ginaf160-20-10-0013100010
41VARNER, Ashleyf162-52-32-40511011018
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00CARR, Jessica120-20-20-0012100300
TMTEAM---02500
TOTALS9-22
40.9%
4-9
44.4%
3-6
50.0%
414186417425
IPFW
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02MAUK, Rachelg90-10-10-0000100100
04ROSADO, Stephanief132-60-02-2012110116
12MURPHY, Ering122-81-22-4417220017
15MOORE, Hillaryf100-10-02-2134100022
44BOESE, Anneg141-41-30-0114000113
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03ANDERSON, Amanda60-20-00-0000100000
10HALUSKA, Sarah101-30-13-4204120135
20OGDEN, Libby50-00-00-0000000000
24MAUK, Stefanie110-30-20-0101010120
30SEIBERT, Haley92-21-10-0001000105
34BRUNER, Rebecca10-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---00300
TOTALS8-30
26.7%
3-10
30.0%
9-12
75.0%
961576061028
Valparaiso
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03SCOTT, Shaquirag113-50-00-0012000226
12RICHARDS, Laurag203-41-10-0123300017
14GERARDOT, Tabithaf202-50-04-4206000028
31LANGE, Ginaf131-31-20-0124010223
41VARNER, Ashleyf204-60-12-416120002010
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00CARR, Jessica161-20-13-3012520215
TMTEAM---03500
TOTALS14-25
56.0%
2-5
40.0%
9-11
81.8%
515208308839
M Soccer Lake Forest Brown Field
Aug 23, 11:00 a.m. Valpo
M Soccer Lewis Brown Field
Aug 25, 7:00 p.m. Valpo
Football Valpo Macomb, Ill.
Aug 28, 6:00 p.m. Western Illinois
Volleyball Valpo Durham, N.C.
Aug 29, 3:00 p.m. Wofford
M Soccer Valpo Raleigh, N.C.
Aug 29, 6:00 p.m. North Carolina State
Volleyball Valpo Durham, N.C.
Aug 30, 2:00 p.m. Campbell
Volleyball Valpo Durham, N.C.
Aug 30, 6:00 p.m. North Carolina Central
M Soccer Valpo Davidson, N.C.
Aug 31, 3:00 p.m. Davidson
Volleyball IUPUI ARC
Sep 3, 7:00 p.m. Valpo
Volleyball Valpo Brookings, S.D.
Sep 5, 10:00 a.m. UMKC
Volleyball Valpo Brookings, S.D.
Sep 5, 5:00 p.m. Stephen F. Austin
W CC Crusader Open Sunset Hills Farm
Sep 5, 5:00 p.m.
M CC Crusader Open Sunset Hills Farm
Sep 5, 5:45 p.m.
Volleyball Valpo Brookings, S.D.
Sep 6, 2:00 p.m. South Dakota State
Football Saint Joseph's (Ind.) Brown Field
Sep 6, 7:00 p.m. Valpo
M Soccer Valpo Indianapolis, Ind.
Sep 9, 6:00 p.m. Butler