Official Athletic Site of the Valparaiso University Crusaders

Valparaiso 55

6-25

Green Bay 72

21-8

1st2ndFinal
Valparaiso262955
Green Bay333972
March 12, 2014
Kress Events Center, Green Bay, Wis.
Attendance: 1428
Valparaiso
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00CARR, Jessicag356-136-110-04375205218
21MILLER, Lexig352-121-50-0235300215
23RICHARDSON, Charaeg304-94-70-01562213412
25HORTON, Lizf302-61-32-2044110227
44WIEDEMANN, Jessig172-41-20-0101100335
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03HAMLET, Elizabeth70-00-00-0000000100
05DEAN, Abby201-30-12-2022100214
12MILLER, Faith10-00-00-0000000000
33KARUNGI, Sharon252-30-00-0156100344
TMTEAM---02200
TOTALS19-50
38.0%
13-29
44.8%
4-4
100.0%
924331451211755
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals9-25 (36.0%) 10-25 (40.0%) 19-50 (38.0%)
3-Point Field Goals6-15 (40.0%) 7-14 (50.0%) 13-29 (44.8%)
Free Throws2-2 (100.0%) 2-2 (100.0%) 4-4 (100.0%)
Technicals: TEAM (1)
Points off TOs: 11
2nd Chance Points: 3
Points in the Paint: 8
Fast Break Points: 0
Points off the Bench: 8
Largest lead: 8 (1st-14:15)
Ties: 0
Leads: 1
Green Bay
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02BUCK, Teshag241-60-30-0022000122
03RANGER, Breannahf202-40-02-4257111206
04LUKAN, Kailig233-60-12-2235230318
10KRAKER, Mehrynf284-83-60-01342100011
14LUKAN, Megang234-71-43-41455303012
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00BARNETT, Brionna42-31-20-0011000005
12THOMAS, Taylor40-10-00-0101100010
20ZASTROW, Sam171-31-20-0011500023
21EDISON, Ellen224-81-41-22242200310
33WEITZER, Lexi70-30-00-0112000230
44MONKE, Mariah124-40-02-21011200110
55TERRY, Sam162-60-31-1000000015
TMTEAM---10110
TOTALS27-59
45.8%
7-25
28.0%
11-15
73.3%
12223419121121472
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals13-29 (44.8%) 14-30 (46.7%) 27-59 (45.8%)
3-Point Field Goals3-14 (21.4%) 4-11 (36.4%) 7-25 (28.0%)
Free Throws4-6 (66.7%) 7-9 (77.8%) 11-15 (73.3%)
Points off TOs: 28
2nd Chance Points: 14
Points in the Paint: 38
Fast Break Points: 6
Points off the Bench: 33
Largest lead: 25 (2nd-05:05)
Ties: 0
Leads: 2
1st Half2nd Half
Valparaiso Time Score Green Bay
Start of 1st Half
19:37 Turnover by RANGER,BREANNAH
Steal by CARR,JESSICA19:36
CARR,JESSICA missed 3-pointer19:22
19:22 Defensive rebound by RANGER,BREANNAH
19:01 Turnover by LUKAN,KAILI
Steal by HORTON,LIZ19:00
MILLER,LEXI made jump shot in the paint 18:292-0
18:09LUKAN,MEGAN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MILLER,LEXI18:09
RICHARDSON,CHARAE missed layup17:44
17:44 Defensive rebound by RANGER,BREANNAH
Foul by WIEDEMANN,JESSI17:37
17:372-1LUKAN,MEGAN made free throw
17:37LUKAN,MEGAN missed free throw
17:37 Offensive rebound by RANGER,BREANNAH
Sub In: KARUNGI,SHARON17:37
Sub Out: HORTON,LIZ17:37
17:37 Sub In: EDISON,ELLEN
17:37 Sub Out: LUKAN,KAILI
17:35RANGER,BREANNAH missed layup
Defensive rebound by CARR,JESSICA17:35
KARUNGI,SHARON missed layup17:14
17:14 Blocked shot by RANGER,BREANNAH
17:13 Defensive rebound by LUKAN,MEGAN
17:052-3LUKAN,MEGAN made layup
17:05 Assist by KRAKER,MEHRYN
16:50 Foul by BUCK,TESHA
CARR,JESSICA made 3-pointer16:405-3
Assist by RICHARDSON,CHARAE16:40
16:28EDISON,ELLEN missed layup
Blocked shot by RICHARDSON,CHARAE16:28
Defensive rebound by KARUNGI,SHARON16:27
RICHARDSON,CHARAE missed 3-pointer16:15
16:15 Defensive rebound by KRAKER,MEHRYN
Foul by WIEDEMANN,JESSI16:13
Sub In: HORTON,LIZ16:13
Sub Out: WIEDEMANN,JESSI16:13
16:01 Turnover by BUCK,TESHA
CARR,JESSICA made 3-pointer15:488-3
Assist by KARUNGI,SHARON15:48
15:38BUCK,TESHA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by TEAM15:38
Media timeout15:35
HORTON,LIZ missed jump shot 15:23
Offensive rebound by MILLER,LEXI15:23
Turnover by RICHARDSON,CHARAE15:12
Foul by RICHARDSON,CHARAE14:59
14:43LUKAN,MEGAN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by RICHARDSON,CHARAE14:43
CARR,JESSICA made 3-pointer14:1511-3
14:01BUCK,TESHA missed 3-pointer
14:01 Offensive rebound by EDISON,ELLEN
13:53 Turnover by LUKAN,MEGAN
Sub In: DEAN,ABBY13:53
Sub Out: MILLER,LEXI13:53
13:53 Sub In: ZASTROW,SAM
13:53 Sub Out: LUKAN,MEGAN
DEAN,ABBY missed jump shot 13:37
13:37 Defensive rebound by RANGER,BREANNAH
13:2411-5KRAKER,MEHRYN made layup
13:24 Assist by EDISON,ELLEN
CARR,JESSICA missed 3-pointer12:51
12:51 Defensive rebound by LUKAN,KAILI
12:34EDISON,ELLEN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by DEAN,ABBY12:34
Turnover by RICHARDSON,CHARAE12:12
Sub In: HAMLET,ELIZABETH12:12
Sub In: MILLER,LEXI12:12
Sub Out: HORTON,LIZ12:12
Sub Out: DEAN,ABBY12:12
12:12 Sub In: MONKE,MARIAH
12:12 Sub Out: RANGER,BREANNAH
12:10 Sub In: LUKAN,KAILI
12:10 Sub Out: BUCK,TESHA
12:06KRAKER,MEHRYN missed 3-pointer
12:06 Offensive rebound by EDISON,ELLEN
12:0011-7EDISON,ELLEN made layup
RICHARDSON,CHARAE missed 3-pointer11:43
Offensive rebound by KARUNGI,SHARON11:43
11:37 Foul by MONKE,MARIAH
Media timeout11:37
11:19 Foul by EDISON,ELLEN
Turnover by CARR,JESSICA11:10
11:08 Steal by EDISON,ELLEN
11:05 Turnover by LUKAN,KAILI
Steal by RICHARDSON,CHARAE11:03
Turnover by KARUNGI,SHARON10:53
10:51 Steal by LUKAN,KAILI
10:42KRAKER,MEHRYN missed layup
Defensive rebound by KARUNGI,SHARON10:42
CARR,JESSICA missed 3-pointer10:24
10:24 Defensive rebound by ZASTROW,SAM
10:14LUKAN,KAILI missed 3-pointer
10:14 Offensive rebound by TEAM
Sub In: HORTON,LIZ10:10
Sub Out: KARUNGI,SHARON10:10
10:10 Sub In: LUKAN,MEGAN
10:10 Sub In: BUCK,TESHA
10:10 Sub In: TERRY,SAM
10:10 Sub Out: ZASTROW,SAM
10:10 Sub Out: KRAKER,MEHRYN
10:10 Sub Out: EDISON,ELLEN
09:53TERRY,SAM missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MILLER,LEXI09:53
RICHARDSON,CHARAE made 3-pointer09:3914-7
Assist by MILLER,LEXI09:39
09:12LUKAN,KAILI missed layup
Defensive rebound by TEAM09:12
Sub In: DEAN,ABBY09:11
Sub Out: CARR,JESSICA09:11
Turnover by HAMLET,ELIZABETH08:56
08:54 Steal by MONKE,MARIAH
08:45TERRY,SAM missed layup
08:45 Offensive rebound by LUKAN,KAILI
08:2814-9MONKE,MARIAH made layup
08:28 Assist by LUKAN,MEGAN
Foul by DEAN,ABBY08:28
08:2814-10MONKE,MARIAH made free throw
MILLER,LEXI missed layup08:16
08:16 Defensive rebound by LUKAN,MEGAN
08:0814-12TERRY,SAM made layup
08:08 Assist by LUKAN,MEGAN
Foul by RICHARDSON,CHARAE08:08
08:0814-13TERRY,SAM made free throw
Sub In: CARR,JESSICA08:08
Sub In: KARUNGI,SHARON08:08
Sub Out: HAMLET,ELIZABETH08:08
Sub Out: DEAN,ABBY08:08
HORTON,LIZ missed 3-pointer07:55
07:55 Defensive rebound by LUKAN,KAILI
07:42 Turnover by LUKAN,KAILI
Steal by CARR,JESSICA07:41
HORTON,LIZ missed 3-pointer07:36
Offensive rebound by RICHARDSON,CHARAE07:36
RICHARDSON,CHARAE missed jump shot 07:31
07:31 Defensive rebound by LUKAN,MEGAN
Foul by RICHARDSON,CHARAE07:24
07:24Media timeout
Sub In: DEAN,ABBY07:24
Sub Out: RICHARDSON,CHARAE07:24
07:2214-15MONKE,MARIAH made layup
07:22 Assist by LUKAN,MEGAN
Turnover by DEAN,ABBY07:02
07:02 Steal by MONKE,MARIAH
06:4214-17MONKE,MARIAH made layup
Foul by KARUNGI,SHARON06:42
06:4214-18MONKE,MARIAH made free throw
06:42 Sub In: RANGER,BREANNAH
06:42 Sub In: KRAKER,MEHRYN
06:42 Sub In: ZASTROW,SAM
06:42 Sub Out: LUKAN,KAILI
06:42 Sub Out: MONKE,MARIAH
06:42 Sub Out: BUCK,TESHA
MILLER,LEXI missed 3-pointer06:28
Offensive rebound by CARR,JESSICA06:28
06:25 Foul by BUCK,TESHA
06:25 Sub In: LUKAN,KAILI
06:25 Sub In: EDISON,ELLEN
06:25 Sub Out: LUKAN,MEGAN
06:25 Sub Out: TERRY,SAM
Turnover by KARUNGI,SHARON06:16
05:55ZASTROW,SAM missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MILLER,LEXI05:55
CARR,JESSICA made 3-pointer05:4517-18
05:2717-20LUKAN,KAILI made layup
05:27 Assist by ZASTROW,SAM
05:07 Foul by ZASTROW,SAM
Turnover by HORTON,LIZ04:51
04:2917-23KRAKER,MEHRYN made 3-pointer
04:29 Assist by RANGER,BREANNAH
30 second timeout04:25
Media timeout04:25
DEAN,ABBY made layup04:0919-23
03:58EDISON,ELLEN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by CARR,JESSICA03:58
Turnover by DEAN,ABBY03:50
Foul by KARUNGI,SHARON03:31
03:31RANGER,BREANNAH missed free throw
Defensive rebound by KARUNGI,SHARON03:31
03:14 Foul by EDISON,ELLEN
CARR,JESSICA missed jump shot 03:09
03:09 Defensive rebound by KRAKER,MEHRYN
03:05 Sub In: TERRY,SAM
03:05 Sub Out: EDISON,ELLEN
02:3719-26ZASTROW,SAM made 3-pointer
KARUNGI,SHARON made jump shot in the paint 02:2621-26
Assist by CARR,JESSICA02:26
02:1521-29KRAKER,MEHRYN made 3-pointer
02:15 Assist by ZASTROW,SAM
MILLER,LEXI missed 3-pointer01:49
01:49 Defensive rebound by LUKAN,KAILI
01:3921-31RANGER,BREANNAH made layup
01:39 Assist by ZASTROW,SAM
30 second timeout01:37
01:37 Sub In: LUKAN,MEGAN
01:37 Sub Out: ZASTROW,SAM
MILLER,LEXI made 3-pointer01:1724-31
Assist by CARR,JESSICA01:17
00:47LUKAN,MEGAN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by DEAN,ABBY00:47
00:45 Foul by LUKAN,KAILI
DEAN,ABBY made free throw00:4025-31
DEAN,ABBY made free throw00:4026-31
00:4030 second timeout
00:2226-33TERRY,SAM made layup
Turnover by KARUNGI,SHARON00:02
00:02 Steal by RANGER,BREANNAH
1st Half2nd Half
Valparaiso Time Score Green Bay
Start of 2nd Half
MILLER,LEXI missed 3-pointer19:50
19:50 Defensive rebound by RANGER,BREANNAH
19:25 Turnover by LUKAN,MEGAN
HORTON,LIZ made layup19:0628-33
18:45RANGER,BREANNAH missed layup
Defensive rebound by RICHARDSON,CHARAE18:45
WIEDEMANN,JESSI missed jump shot 18:25
18:25 Defensive rebound by BUCK,TESHA
18:05KRAKER,MEHRYN missed 3-pointer
18:05 Offensive rebound by RANGER,BREANNAH
Foul by HORTON,LIZ18:02
18:0228-34RANGER,BREANNAH made free throw
18:0228-35RANGER,BREANNAH made free throw
Foul by HORTON,LIZ17:52
Turnover by HORTON,LIZ17:52
17:26 Turnover by RANGER,BREANNAH
Steal by RICHARDSON,CHARAE17:24
WIEDEMANN,JESSI made jump shot 17:1530-35
Assist by CARR,JESSICA17:15
16:4530-38LUKAN,MEGAN made 3-pointer
16:45 Assist by LUKAN,KAILI
WIEDEMANN,JESSI missed 3-pointer16:19
16:19 Defensive rebound by RANGER,BREANNAH
16:04BUCK,TESHA missed layup
Defensive rebound by HORTON,LIZ16:04
Turnover by MILLER,LEXI15:47
15:46 Steal by LUKAN,KAILI
15:42LUKAN,KAILI missed layup
15:42 Offensive rebound by KRAKER,MEHRYN
Foul by WIEDEMANN,JESSI15:42
15:42Media timeout
Sub In: DEAN,ABBY15:42
Sub In: KARUNGI,SHARON15:42
Sub Out: HORTON,LIZ15:42
Sub Out: WIEDEMANN,JESSI15:42
15:42 Sub In: MONKE,MARIAH
15:42 Sub In: EDISON,ELLEN
15:42 Sub Out: RANGER,BREANNAH
15:42 Sub Out: LUKAN,KAILI
Foul by KARUNGI,SHARON15:29
15:2130-41KRAKER,MEHRYN made 3-pointer
15:21 Assist by EDISON,ELLEN
MILLER,LEXI missed jump shot 14:54
14:54 Defensive rebound by KRAKER,MEHRYN
14:32KRAKER,MEHRYN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by CARR,JESSICA14:32
Turnover by CARR,JESSICA14:16
14:15 Steal by KRAKER,MEHRYN
14:1030-43EDISON,ELLEN made layup (fast break)
14:10 Assist by KRAKER,MEHRYN
CARR,JESSICA missed 3-pointer13:41
13:41 Defensive rebound by BUCK,TESHA
Foul by CARR,JESSICA13:34
13:34 Sub In: TERRY,SAM
13:34 Sub Out: KRAKER,MEHRYN
13:26BUCK,TESHA missed 3-pointer
13:26 Offensive rebound by MONKE,MARIAH
13:1830-45EDISON,ELLEN made layup
13:18 Assist by MONKE,MARIAH
Turnover by CARR,JESSICA13:08
13:08 Steal by LUKAN,MEGAN
Foul by CARR,JESSICA13:06
13:0630-46LUKAN,MEGAN made free throw
13:0630-47LUKAN,MEGAN made free throw
Sub In: HORTON,LIZ13:06
Sub In: WIEDEMANN,JESSI13:06
Sub Out: DEAN,ABBY13:06
Sub Out: KARUNGI,SHARON13:06
RICHARDSON,CHARAE missed 3-pointer12:57
12:57 Defensive rebound by LUKAN,MEGAN
12:32TERRY,SAM missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by RICHARDSON,CHARAE12:32
12:12 Foul by TERRY,SAM
MILLER,LEXI missed jump shot 12:03
Offensive rebound by CARR,JESSICA12:03
CARR,JESSICA missed layup11:58
Offensive rebound by MILLER,LEXI11:58
Turnover by WIEDEMANN,JESSI11:48
11:47 Steal by LUKAN,MEGAN
11:45 Turnover by LUKAN,MEGAN
Media timeout11:44
Sub In: DEAN,ABBY11:44
Sub Out: CARR,JESSICA11:44
11:44 Sub In: ZASTROW,SAM
11:44 Sub In: LUKAN,KAILI
11:44 Sub Out: BUCK,TESHA
11:44 Sub Out: LUKAN,MEGAN
Turnover by MILLER,LEXI11:32
11:30 Steal by EDISON,ELLEN
11:12TERRY,SAM missed 3-pointer
11:12 Offensive rebound by LUKAN,KAILI
10:57EDISON,ELLEN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by RICHARDSON,CHARAE10:57
HORTON,LIZ missed layup10:39
10:39 Defensive rebound by EDISON,ELLEN
10:2830-49MONKE,MARIAH made layup
10:28 Assist by ZASTROW,SAM
RICHARDSON,CHARAE made 3-pointer10:0333-49
Assist by HORTON,LIZ10:03
09:5333-51LUKAN,KAILI made layup
MILLER,LEXI missed layup09:33
09:33 Defensive rebound by EDISON,ELLEN
09:2433-53LUKAN,KAILI made layup (fast break)
09:23 Assist by ZASTROW,SAM
30 second timeout09:23
Sub In: KARUNGI,SHARON09:23
Sub In: CARR,JESSICA09:23
Sub Out: MILLER,LEXI09:23
Sub Out: HORTON,LIZ09:23
09:23 Sub In: KRAKER,MEHRYN
09:23 Sub In: RANGER,BREANNAH
09:23 Sub Out: TERRY,SAM
09:23 Sub Out: MONKE,MARIAH
09:06 Foul by EDISON,ELLEN
09:06 Sub In: BUCK,TESHA
09:06 Sub Out: EDISON,ELLEN
CARR,JESSICA made 3-pointer08:5336-53
Assist by DEAN,ABBY08:53
08:21ZASTROW,SAM missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by RICHARDSON,CHARAE08:21
Foul by RICHARDSON,CHARAE08:17
Turnover by RICHARDSON,CHARAE08:17
Technical Foul by TEAM08:17
08:1736-54LUKAN,KAILI made free throw
08:1736-55LUKAN,KAILI made free throw
08:17 Sub In: LUKAN,MEGAN
08:17 Sub Out: ZASTROW,SAM
08:0036-57RANGER,BREANNAH made layup
Foul by KARUNGI,SHARON07:59
07:59Media timeout
07:59RANGER,BREANNAH missed free throw
Defensive rebound by KARUNGI,SHARON07:59
Turnover by CARR,JESSICA07:48
07:48 Steal by LUKAN,KAILI
07:4436-59LUKAN,MEGAN made layup (fast break)
07:44 Assist by LUKAN,KAILI
07:29 Sub In: WEITZER,LEXI
07:29 Sub In: EDISON,ELLEN
07:29 Sub Out: RANGER,BREANNAH
07:29 Sub Out: LUKAN,KAILI
KARUNGI,SHARON made jump shot 07:1038-59
Assist by WIEDEMANN,JESSI07:10
06:4938-62EDISON,ELLEN made 3-pointer
06:49 Assist by LUKAN,MEGAN
WIEDEMANN,JESSI made 3-pointer06:2741-62
Assist by RICHARDSON,CHARAE06:27
06:12WEITZER,LEXI missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by KARUNGI,SHARON06:12
Turnover by CARR,JESSICA06:08
Sub In: MILLER,LEXI06:08
Sub Out: RICHARDSON,CHARAE06:08
05:57WEITZER,LEXI missed layup
05:57 Offensive rebound by LUKAN,MEGAN
05:4341-64LUKAN,MEGAN made layup
05:21 Foul by WEITZER,LEXI
MILLER,LEXI missed layup05:18
Offensive rebound by WIEDEMANN,JESSI05:18
Turnover by WIEDEMANN,JESSI05:11
05:09 Steal by LUKAN,MEGAN
05:0541-66BUCK,TESHA made layup
05:05 Assist by LUKAN,MEGAN
DEAN,ABBY missed 3-pointer04:50
Offensive rebound by CARR,JESSICA04:50
Sub In: HORTON,LIZ04:45
Sub Out: DEAN,ABBY04:45
04:45 Sub In: TERRY,SAM
04:45 Sub In: ZASTROW,SAM
04:45 Sub Out: KRAKER,MEHRYN
04:45 Sub Out: LUKAN,MEGAN
Turnover by WIEDEMANN,JESSI04:44
Sub In: MILLER,FAITH04:44
Sub Out: WIEDEMANN,JESSI04:44
04:25BUCK,TESHA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by HORTON,LIZ04:25
04:03 Sub In: THOMAS,TAYLOR
04:03 Sub Out: BUCK,TESHA
MILLER,LEXI missed jump shot 04:01
Offensive rebound by CARR,JESSICA04:01
CARR,JESSICA made 3-pointer03:5244-66
Assist by MILLER,LEXI03:52
Foul by MILLER,LEXI03:31
03:31Media timeout
03:3144-67EDISON,ELLEN made free throw
03:31EDISON,ELLEN missed free throw
03:31 Offensive rebound by WEITZER,LEXI
Sub In: RICHARDSON,CHARAE03:31
Sub In: HAMLET,ELIZABETH03:31
Sub Out: KARUNGI,SHARON03:31
Sub Out: MILLER,FAITH03:31
03:29 Turnover by WEITZER,LEXI
03:29 Sub In: BARNETT,BRIONNA
03:29 Sub Out: EDISON,ELLEN
03:12 Foul by WEITZER,LEXI
CARR,JESSICA missed 3-pointer03:02
03:02 Defensive rebound by BARNETT,BRIONNA
02:45WEITZER,LEXI missed layup
02:45 Offensive rebound by THOMAS,TAYLOR
02:42THOMAS,TAYLOR missed layup
Defensive rebound by HORTON,LIZ02:42
02:41 Foul by ZASTROW,SAM
RICHARDSON,CHARAE made 3-pointer02:3547-67
Assist by CARR,JESSICA02:35
02:2247-69BARNETT,BRIONNA made jump shot
RICHARDSON,CHARAE made 3-pointer02:0750-69
Assist by CARR,JESSICA02:07
01:39 Foul by WEITZER,LEXI
01:39 Turnover by WEITZER,LEXI
01:26 Foul by THOMAS,TAYLOR
HORTON,LIZ made free throw01:2651-69
HORTON,LIZ made free throw01:2652-69
01:15BARNETT,BRIONNA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by HORTON,LIZ01:15
HORTON,LIZ made 3-pointer01:0155-69
Assist by MILLER,LEXI01:01
00:4155-72BARNETT,BRIONNA made 3-pointer
00:41 Assist by THOMAS,TAYLOR
MILLER,LEXI missed 3-pointer00:37
00:37 Defensive rebound by WEITZER,LEXI
00:02 Turnover by TEAM
Sub In: KARUNGI,SHARON00:02
Sub In: MILLER,FAITH00:02
Sub In: WIEDEMANN,JESSI00:02
Sub Out: RICHARDSON,CHARAE00:02
Sub Out: HORTON,LIZ00:02
Sub Out: HAMLET,ELIZABETH00:02
Valparaiso
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00CARR, Jessicag184-84-70-01232201012
21MILLER, Lexig182-51-30-0134100005
23RICHARDSON, Charaeg131-51-30-0112111233
25HORTON, Lizf170-30-20-0000010100
44WIEDEMANN, Jessig40-00-00-0000000020
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03HAMLET, Elizabeth40-00-00-0000000100
05DEAN, Abby101-20-02-2022000214
12MILLER, Faith00-00-00-0000000000
33KARUNGI, Sharon161-20-00-0134100322
TMTEAM---02200
TOTALS9-25
36.0%
6-15
40.0%
2-2
100.0%
4131754110826
Green Bay
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02BUCK, Teshag110-20-20-0000000120
03RANGER, Breannahf141-20-00-1134111102
04LUKAN, Kailig141-30-10-0134010312
10KRAKER, Mehrynf173-52-30-0022100008
14LUKAN, Megang111-40-31-2033300103
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00BARNETT, Brionna00-00-00-0000000000
12THOMAS, Taylor00-00-00-0000000000
20ZASTROW, Sam91-21-20-0011300013
21EDISON, Ellen111-40-20-0202110022
33WEITZER, Lexi00-00-00-0000000000
44MONKE, Mariah63-30-02-2000020018
55TERRY, Sam72-40-11-1000000005
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS13-29
44.8%
3-14
21.4%
4-6
66.7%
512179516733
Valparaiso
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00CARR, Jessicag172-52-40-0314300426
21MILLER, Lexig170-70-20-0101200210
23RICHARDSON, Charaeg173-43-40-0044110119
25HORTON, Lizf132-31-12-2044100127
44WIEDEMANN, Jessig132-41-20-0101100315
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03HAMLET, Elizabeth30-00-00-0000000000
05DEAN, Abby100-10-10-0000100000
12MILLER, Faith10-00-00-0000000000
33KARUNGI, Sharon91-10-00-0022000022
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS10-25
40.0%
7-14
50.0%
2-2
100.0%
5111691011929
Green Bay
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02BUCK, Teshag131-40-10-0022000002
03RANGER, Breannahf61-20-02-3123000104
04LUKAN, Kailig92-30-02-2101220006
10KRAKER, Mehrynf111-31-30-0112110003
14LUKAN, Megang123-31-12-2112230209
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00BARNETT, Brionna42-31-20-0011000005
12THOMAS, Taylor40-10-00-0101100010
20ZASTROW, Sam80-10-00-0000200010
21EDISON, Ellen113-41-21-2022110018
33WEITZER, Lexi70-30-00-0112000230
44MONKE, Mariah61-10-00-0101100002
55TERRY, Sam90-20-20-0000000010
TMTEAM---00010
TOTALS14-30
46.7%
4-11
36.4%
7-9
77.8%
7101710706739
M Soccer Lake Forest Brown Field
Aug 23, 11:00 a.m. Valpo
M Soccer Lewis Brown Field
Aug 25, 7:00 p.m. Valpo
Football Valpo Macomb, Ill.
Aug 28, 6:00 p.m. Western Illinois
Volleyball Valpo Durham, N.C.
Aug 29, 3:00 p.m. Wofford
M Soccer Valpo Raleigh, N.C.
Aug 29, 6:00 p.m. North Carolina State
Volleyball Valpo Durham, N.C.
Aug 30, 2:00 p.m. Campbell
Volleyball Valpo Durham, N.C.
Aug 30, 6:00 p.m. North Carolina Central
M Soccer Valpo Davidson, N.C.
Aug 31, 3:00 p.m. Davidson
Volleyball IUPUI ARC
Sep 3, 7:00 p.m. Valpo
Volleyball Valpo Brookings, S.D.
Sep 5, 10:00 a.m. UMKC
Volleyball Valpo Brookings, S.D.
Sep 5, 5:00 p.m. Stephen F. Austin
W CC Crusader Open Sunset Hills Farm
Sep 5, 5:00 p.m.
M CC Crusader Open Sunset Hills Farm
Sep 5, 5:45 p.m.
Volleyball Valpo Brookings, S.D.
Sep 6, 2:00 p.m. South Dakota State
Football Saint Joseph's (Ind.) Brown Field
Sep 6, 7:00 p.m. Valpo
M Soccer Valpo Indianapolis, Ind.
Sep 9, 6:00 p.m. Butler