Official Athletic Site of the Valparaiso University Crusaders

Licensed to Cleveland State University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/26/2011 08:58 PM
                 Horizon League Swimming & Diving Championship                 
                   2/23-26/2011  Cleveland State University                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:31.63   2/23/2011 Cleveland State University, Cleveland St   
                         A Sommerville, C Behn, G Hestley, A Johansson     
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:31.63   2/23/2011 Cleveland State University, Cleveland St   
                         A Sommerville, C Behn, G Hestley, A Johansson     
        POOL: @ 1:31.63   2/23/2011 Cleveland State University, Cleveland St   
                         A Sommerville, C Behn, G Hestley, A Johansson     
                1:28.35  D1 A
                1:32.76  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          1:34.00    1:31.63#D1 B    40  
     1) Sommerville, Alice E SO         2) Behn, Carys D JR               
     3) Hestley, Gretchen V SO          4) Johansson, Alex A FR           
                  23.06       45.77 (22.71)     1:08.95 (23.18)     1:31.63 (22.68)
  2 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'      1:36.32    1:32.49 D1 B    34  
     1) Danielson, Alyssa S SR          2) Demrow, Shannon L SR           
     3) Harry, Emilee A SO              4) Wolf, Parker L FR              
                  23.25       46.39 (23.14)     1:09.35 (22.96)     1:32.49 (23.14)
  3 Wright State University-OH  'A'             1:35.93    1:33.35         32  
     1) Pipkorn, Molley L JR            2) Stevning, Erin K SR            
     3) Reynolds, Kelli M SR            4) Zilinskaite, Rasa JR           
                  23.94       47.46 (23.52)     1:10.42 (22.96)     1:33.35 (22.93)
  4 Wisconsin, University of, Milw-WI  'A'      1:35.95    1:33.62         30  
     1) Diel, Diana T FR                2) Chapman, Danielle L JR         
     3) Niespodzany, Heidi L JR         4) Wardecke, Sarah N JR           
                  23.86       47.72 (23.86)     1:10.69 (22.97)     1:33.62 (22.93)
  5 Illinois, University of, Chica-IL  'A'      1:37.95    1:35.28         28  
     1) Gniatczyk, Emily B SO           2) Schleebs, Hannika V JR         
     3) Zemjanis, Sarma SR              4) Waszak, Melanie FR             
                  24.04       47.77 (23.73)     1:11.60 (23.83)     1:35.28 (23.68)
  6 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'         1:40.66    1:36.66         26  
     1) Walker, Kirstin JR              2) Grubbs, Audy L JR              
     3) Kane, Alana M SR                4) Cicilson, Nishani JR           
                  24.72       49.24 (24.52)     1:13.44 (24.20)     1:36.66 (23.22)
  7 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      1:43.70    1:40.48         24  
     1) Rickey, Laura                   2) Dangremond, Shaunna            
     3) Taubert, Alizabeth              4) Jarrett, Natalie               
                  25.26       50.01 (24.75)     1:15.86 (25.85)     1:40.48 (24.62)
  8 Butler University-IN  'A'                   1:43.01    1:41.90         22  
     1) Lambrecht, Lauren C FR          2) Ring, Kaitie E FR              
     3) Fidanze, Rosalie M FR           4) Brannen, Kathleen M FR         
                  25.83       50.32 (24.49)     1:16.21 (25.89)     1:41.90 (25.69)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:19.36   2/23/2011 Cleveland State University, Cleveland St   
                         J Hill, A Lewis, B Thompson, M Marsico            
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:19.36   2/23/2011 Cleveland State University, Cleveland St   
                         J Hill, A Lewis, B Thompson, M Marsico            
        POOL: @ 1:19.36   2/23/2011 Cleveland State University, Cleveland St   
                         J Hill, A Lewis, B Thompson, M Marsico            
                1:17.69  D1 A
                1:21.57  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          1:22.61    1:19.36#D1 B    40  
     1) Hill, Justin T SO               2) Lewis, Alex L FR               
     3) Thompson, Berry J SO            4) Marsico, Mike J SR             
                  20.12       39.94 (19.82)       59.60 (19.66)     1:19.36 (19.76)
  2 Wisconsin, University of, Milw-WI  'A'      1:21.78    1:20.53 D1 B    34  
     1) Kalinowski, Jake SR             2) Schalla, Mike S SO             
     3) Trelka, Kyle D JR               4) Welchlin, Nathan F SO          
                  20.47       40.52 (20.05)     1:00.35 (19.83)     1:20.53 (20.18)
  3 Illinois, University of, Chica-IL  'A'      1:24.28    1:20.78 D1 B    32  
     1) Yemm, Steve W SR                2) Kalafut, Mark D SR             
     3) Corley, Daniel JR               4) Anderson, Brian M SR           
                  20.70       40.94 (20.24)     1:01.04 (20.10)     1:20.78 (19.74)
  4 Wright State University-OH  'A'             1:25.82    1:21.50 D1 B    30  
     1) Grzebala, Pawel SO              2) Carnell, Adam D SO             
     3) Botha, Hermanus JR              4) Bey, Scott M SR                
                  21.37       41.67 (20.30)     1:00.97 (19.30)     1:21.50 (20.53)
  5 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'      1:25.66    1:22.47         28  
     1) Loy, Ryan O SR                  2) Evans, Tyler SO                
     3) Hackney, Cole C FR              4) Judge, Daniel P SR             
                  20.88       41.32 (20.44)     1:01.67 (20.35)     1:22.47 (20.80)
  6 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      1:29.58    1:26.25         26  
     1) Sivak, David                    2) Wegehaupt, Tate                
     3) Hunter, Austin                  4) Deghi, Russell                 
                  21.27       43.72 (22.45)     1:04.91 (21.19)     1:26.25 (21.34)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 9:51.81        2010 Danielle Wenger, UWM                       
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 9:51.81        2010 Danielle Wenger, UWM                       
        POOL: @ 9:45.48        2002 Alyssa Kiel, LESD                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Degrand, Deanna M   SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI  10:21.22   10:09.99         20  
                  27.50       56.99 (29.49)     1:26.97 (29.98)     1:57.21 (30.24)
        2:27.57 (30.36)     2:58.07 (30.50)     3:28.49 (30.42)     3:59.03 (30.54)
        4:29.75 (30.72)     5:00.70 (30.95)     5:31.66 (30.96)     6:02.59 (30.93)
        6:33.54 (30.95)     7:04.40 (30.86)     7:35.36 (30.96)     8:06.44 (31.08)
        8:37.39 (30.95)     9:08.45 (31.06)     9:39.51 (31.06)    10:09.99 (30.48)
  2 Wenger, Danielle E  SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI  10:22.83   10:14.74         17  
                  26.96       56.35 (29.39)     1:26.63 (30.28)     1:57.46 (30.83)
        2:28.10 (30.64)     2:58.88 (30.78)     3:29.45 (30.57)     4:00.26 (30.81)
        4:31.30 (31.04)     5:02.39 (31.09)     5:33.45 (31.06)     6:04.39 (30.94)
        6:35.75 (31.36)     7:06.80 (31.05)     7:38.07 (31.27)     8:09.56 (31.49)
        8:40.87 (31.31)     9:12.48 (31.61)     9:43.95 (31.47)    10:14.74 (30.79)
  3 Rottier, Kendra R   FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI  10:24.33   10:18.50         16  
                  27.85       57.53 (29.68)     1:27.66 (30.13)     1:58.02 (30.36)
        2:28.48 (30.46)     2:59.57 (31.09)     3:30.66 (31.09)     4:02.04 (31.38)
        4:33.17 (31.13)     5:04.74 (31.57)     5:36.18 (31.44)     6:07.52 (31.34)
        6:39.00 (31.48)     7:10.63 (31.63)     7:42.70 (32.07)     8:14.24 (31.54)
        8:46.19 (31.95)     9:17.73 (31.54)     9:48.52 (30.79)    10:18.50 (29.98)
  4 Jacobs, McKinzie M  SR Illinois-Chicago-IL 10:43.31   10:18.55         15  
                  28.29       58.23 (29.94)     1:28.84 (30.61)     1:59.83 (30.99)
        2:31.03 (31.20)     3:02.42 (31.39)     3:33.74 (31.32)     4:04.69 (30.95)
        4:36.15 (31.46)     5:07.74 (31.59)     5:39.29 (31.55)     6:10.75 (31.46)
        6:42.05 (31.30)     7:13.16 (31.11)     7:44.64 (31.48)     8:15.77 (31.13)
        8:47.10 (31.33)     9:18.12 (31.02)     9:48.93 (30.81)    10:18.55 (29.62)
  5 Killpatrick, Melis  SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI  10:44.40   10:21.02         14  
                  27.05       57.49 (30.44)     1:28.49 (31.00)     1:58.88 (30.39)
        2:29.83 (30.95)     3:00.54 (30.71)     3:31.82 (31.28)     4:03.45 (31.63)
        4:34.53 (31.08)     5:06.44 (31.91)     5:37.56 (31.12)     6:09.35 (31.79)
        6:41.22 (31.87)     7:13.19 (31.97)     7:45.04 (31.85)     8:16.62 (31.58)
        8:48.73 (32.11)     9:20.36 (31.63)     9:51.86 (31.50)    10:21.02 (29.16)
  6 Hampel, Justyna     SO Wright State-OH     10:35.34   10:22.90         13  
                  27.67       57.29 (29.62)     1:27.49 (30.20)     1:58.21 (30.72)
        2:29.13 (30.92)     3:00.15 (31.02)     3:31.35 (31.20)     4:02.62 (31.27)
        4:33.96 (31.34)     5:05.52 (31.56)     5:37.29 (31.77)     6:09.02 (31.73)
        6:40.53 (31.51)     7:12.45 (31.92)     7:44.46 (32.01)     8:16.22 (31.76)
        8:47.90 (31.68)     9:19.74 (31.84)     9:51.60 (31.86)    10:22.90 (31.30)
  7 Stepp, Carly M      SR Wright State-OH     10:43.73   10:24.98         12  
                  28.50       58.90 (30.40)     1:29.74 (30.84)     2:00.37 (30.63)
        2:31.31 (30.94)     3:02.35 (31.04)     3:33.56 (31.21)     4:04.99 (31.43)
        4:36.50 (31.51)     5:08.11 (31.61)     5:39.73 (31.62)     6:11.34 (31.61)
        6:43.09 (31.75)     7:14.82 (31.73)     7:46.73 (31.91)     8:18.54 (31.81)
        8:50.39 (31.85)     9:22.29 (31.90)     9:54.10 (31.81)    10:24.98 (30.88)
  8 Hare, Emily C       SR Illinois-Chicago-IL 10:49.73   10:27.71         11  
                  28.30       58.59 (30.29)     1:29.68 (31.09)     2:01.02 (31.34)
        2:32.50 (31.48)     3:03.82 (31.32)     3:35.09 (31.27)     4:06.68 (31.59)
        4:38.31 (31.63)     5:09.85 (31.54)     5:41.13 (31.28)     6:12.74 (31.61)
        6:44.69 (31.95)     7:16.80 (32.11)     7:49.18 (32.38)     8:21.41 (32.23)
        8:53.81 (32.40)     9:25.82 (32.01)     9:57.74 (31.92)    10:27.71 (29.97)
  9 Ciampa, Megan M     FR Youngstown St-LE    10:49.06   10:28.48          9  
                  27.84       58.41 (30.57)     1:29.40 (30.99)     2:00.94 (31.54)
        2:32.40 (31.46)     3:03.92 (31.52)     3:35.73 (31.81)     4:07.31 (31.58)
        4:39.13 (31.82)     5:10.99 (31.86)     5:42.86 (31.87)     6:14.63 (31.77)
        6:46.72 (32.09)     7:18.73 (32.01)     7:50.77 (32.04)     8:22.89 (32.12)
        8:54.86 (31.97)     9:26.75 (31.89)     9:58.21 (31.46)    10:28.48 (30.27)
 10 Andrews, Taylor M   SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI  10:46.03   10:29.13          7  
                  27.31       57.15 (29.84)     1:27.99 (30.84)     1:59.46 (31.47)
        2:30.85 (31.39)     3:02.48 (31.63)     3:33.98 (31.50)     4:05.75 (31.77)
        4:37.60 (31.85)     5:09.55 (31.95)     5:41.33 (31.78)     6:13.10 (31.77)
        6:44.94 (31.84)     7:16.97 (32.03)     7:49.11 (32.14)     8:21.34 (32.23)
        8:53.38 (32.04)     9:25.83 (32.45)     9:58.00 (32.17)    10:29.13 (31.13)
 11 Van Dewettering, K  SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI  10:57.13   10:31.09          6  
                  27.65       57.58 (29.93)     1:28.26 (30.68)     1:59.70 (31.44)
        2:31.46 (31.76)     3:03.01 (31.55)     3:34.79 (31.78)     4:06.65 (31.86)
        4:38.54 (31.89)     5:10.82 (32.28)     5:42.98 (32.16)     6:14.78 (31.80)
        6:46.87 (32.09)     7:19.07 (32.20)     7:51.13 (32.06)     8:23.23 (32.10)
        8:55.29 (32.06)     9:27.73 (32.44)     9:59.82 (32.09)    10:31.09 (31.27)
 12 Rossi, Ashley C     FR Cleveland St-LE     10:43.59   10:38.31          5  
                  27.97       58.63 (30.66)     1:29.86 (31.23)     2:01.47 (31.61)
        2:33.14 (31.67)     3:05.10 (31.96)     3:37.34 (32.24)     4:09.23 (31.89)
        4:41.49 (32.26)     5:13.99 (32.50)     5:46.37 (32.38)     6:19.04 (32.67)
        6:51.45 (32.41)     7:23.89 (32.44)     7:56.24 (32.35)     8:28.86 (32.62)
        9:01.74 (32.88)     9:34.39 (32.65)    10:07.01 (32.62)    10:38.31 (31.30)
 13 Yanzsa, Ashley M    SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI  10:40.38   10:41.56          4  
                  28.27       58.39 (30.12)     1:29.33 (30.94)     2:00.76 (31.43)
        2:32.55 (31.79)     3:04.57 (32.02)     3:36.89 (32.32)     4:09.27 (32.38)
        4:41.53 (32.26)     5:14.12 (32.59)     5:47.06 (32.94)     6:19.87 (32.81)
        6:52.85 (32.98)     7:25.55 (32.70)     7:58.65 (33.10)     8:31.65 (33.00)
        9:04.35 (32.70)     9:37.03 (32.68)    10:09.66 (32.63)    10:41.56 (31.90)
 14 Briggs, Cara A      SR Wright State-OH     10:51.86   10:42.36          3  
                  27.04       56.95 (29.91)     1:27.94 (30.99)     1:59.88 (31.94)
        2:31.89 (32.01)     3:04.03 (32.14)     3:36.28 (32.25)     4:08.24 (31.96)
        4:40.66 (32.42)     5:13.37 (32.71)     5:46.21 (32.84)     6:19.44 (33.23)
        6:52.33 (32.89)     7:25.34 (33.01)     7:58.39 (33.05)     8:31.47 (33.08)
        9:04.61 (33.14)     9:38.01 (33.40)    10:10.80 (32.79)    10:42.36 (31.56)
 15 Pallija, Amanda J   FR Cleveland St-LE     11:06.75   10:42.63          2  
                  29.30     1:00.57 (31.27)     1:32.47 (31.90)     2:04.70 (32.23)
        2:37.19 (32.49)     3:09.77 (32.58)     3:42.40 (32.63)     4:14.93 (32.53)
        4:47.69 (32.76)     5:20.64 (32.95)     5:53.36 (32.72)     6:26.05 (32.69)
        6:58.47 (32.42)     7:31.06 (32.59)     8:03.98 (32.92)     8:36.39 (32.41)
        9:08.39 (32.00)     9:40.57 (32.18)    10:12.55 (31.98)    10:42.63 (30.08)
 16 Vigar, Brittany L   FR Youngstown St-LE    10:56.31   10:47.53          1  
                  28.46       59.26 (30.80)     1:30.73 (31.47)     2:02.68 (31.95)
        2:35.02 (32.34)     3:07.62 (32.60)     3:39.56 (31.94)     4:11.84 (32.28)
        4:44.49 (32.65)     5:17.46 (32.97)     5:49.95 (32.49)     6:22.97 (33.02)
        6:56.21 (33.24)     7:29.26 (33.05)     8:02.54 (33.28)     8:35.77 (33.23)
        9:08.94 (33.17)     9:42.30 (33.36)    10:15.23 (32.93)    10:47.53 (32.30)
 17 Rath, Kelly Jo J    SO Cleveland St-LE     11:09.58   10:49.99        
                  29.86     1:01.83 (31.97)     1:33.77 (31.94)     2:06.03 (32.26)
        2:38.34 (32.31)     3:10.98 (32.64)     3:43.23 (32.25)     4:15.63 (32.40)
        4:48.33 (32.70)     5:20.87 (32.54)     5:53.42 (32.55)     6:26.03 (32.61)
        6:58.84 (32.81)     7:31.66 (32.82)     8:04.57 (32.91)     8:37.47 (32.90)
        9:10.55 (33.08)     9:44.07 (33.52)    10:17.57 (33.50)    10:49.99 (32.42)
 18 Lash, Mamie D       JR Wright State-OH     11:13.24   10:56.57        
                  28.86     1:00.34 (31.48)     1:32.19 (31.85)     2:04.57 (32.38)
        2:36.82 (32.25)     3:09.03 (32.21)     3:41.51 (32.48)     4:14.60 (33.09)
        4:47.30 (32.70)     5:20.10 (32.80)     5:53.22 (33.12)     6:26.65 (33.43)
        7:00.33 (33.68)     7:34.31 (33.98)     8:08.05 (33.74)     8:42.18 (34.13)
        9:15.90 (33.72)     9:49.93 (34.03)    10:23.74 (33.81)    10:56.57 (32.83)
 19 Kurtz, Kim J        FR Youngstown St-LE    11:24.61   10:57.12        
                  28.99     1:00.81 (31.82)     1:33.13 (32.32)     2:05.95 (32.82)
        2:38.51 (32.56)     3:11.22 (32.71)     3:44.26 (33.04)     4:17.13 (32.87)
        4:50.26 (33.13)     5:23.49 (33.23)     5:57.08 (33.59)     6:30.19 (33.11)
        7:03.59 (33.40)     7:36.95 (33.36)     8:10.23 (33.28)     8:44.01 (33.78)
        9:17.43 (33.42)     9:51.28 (33.85)    10:24.90 (33.62)    10:57.12 (32.22)
 20 Brannen, Kathleen   FR Butler-IN           11:06.27   10:57.67        
                  28.68       59.55 (30.87)     1:31.84 (32.29)     2:04.43 (32.59)
        2:37.11 (32.68)     3:10.44 (33.33)     3:43.73 (33.29)     4:17.25 (33.52)
        4:50.96 (33.71)     5:24.59 (33.63)     5:58.26 (33.67)     6:31.84 (33.58)
        7:05.73 (33.89)     7:39.50 (33.77)     8:12.52 (33.02)     8:46.01 (33.49)
        9:18.84 (32.83)     9:52.12 (33.28)    10:25.42 (33.30)    10:57.67 (32.25)
 21 Bretl, Andrea          Valpo-IN            11:05.46   10:59.99        
                  29.02     1:00.63 (31.61)     1:33.03 (32.40)     2:05.73 (32.70)
        2:38.58 (32.85)     3:11.42 (32.84)     3:44.42 (33.00)     4:17.13 (32.71)
        4:49.65 (32.52)     5:22.72 (33.07)     5:55.60 (32.88)     6:29.31 (33.71)
        7:03.00 (33.69)     7:36.75 (33.75)     8:10.63 (33.88)     8:44.56 (33.93)
        9:18.73 (34.17)     9:52.78 (34.05)    10:26.86 (34.08)    10:59.99 (33.13)
 22 Taubert, Alizabeth     Valpo-IN            11:05.54   11:00.03        
                  29.20     1:01.15 (31.95)     1:33.64 (32.49)     2:06.41 (32.77)
        2:39.16 (32.75)     3:12.14 (32.98)     3:44.87 (32.73)     4:18.01 (33.14)
        4:51.73 (33.72)     5:24.88 (33.15)     5:58.47 (33.59)     6:32.09 (33.62)
        7:05.96 (33.87)     7:40.04 (34.08)     8:14.26 (34.22)     8:47.18 (32.92)
        9:20.70 (33.52)     9:54.70 (34.00)    10:27.70 (33.00)    11:00.03 (32.33)
 23 Wolf, Katie M       JR Youngstown St-LE    11:28.52   11:02.85        
                  28.65     1:00.18 (31.53)     1:32.65 (32.47)     2:05.54 (32.89)
        2:38.46 (32.92)     3:11.43 (32.97)     3:44.60 (33.17)     4:18.01 (33.41)
        4:51.46 (33.45)     5:25.07 (33.61)     5:58.74 (33.67)     6:32.54 (33.80)
        7:06.33 (33.79)     7:40.18 (33.85)     8:14.44 (34.26)     8:48.22 (33.78)
        9:22.20 (33.98)     9:55.95 (33.75)    10:29.84 (33.89)    11:02.85 (33.01)
 24 Ferschl, Stephanie     Valpo-IN            11:21.66   11:13.10        
                  30.30     1:02.44 (32.14)     1:35.16 (32.72)     2:08.02 (32.86)
        2:41.36 (33.34)     3:14.76 (33.40)     3:48.48 (33.72)     4:22.35 (33.87)
        4:56.17 (33.82)     5:30.11 (33.94)     6:04.29 (34.18)     6:38.23 (33.94)
        7:12.71 (34.48)     7:47.12 (34.41)     8:21.73 (34.61)     8:56.11 (34.38)
        9:30.79 (34.68)    10:05.49 (34.70)    10:39.71 (34.22)    11:13.10 (33.39)
 25 Cabel, Lillian J    JR Illinois-Chicago-IL 11:27.50   11:14.08        
                  29.06     1:00.75 (31.69)     1:32.97 (32.22)     2:05.98 (33.01)
        2:38.95 (32.97)     3:12.51 (33.56)     3:46.40 (33.89)     4:20.38 (33.98)
        4:53.97 (33.59)     5:28.12 (34.15)     6:02.28 (34.16)     6:36.42 (34.14)
        7:11.07 (34.65)     7:45.64 (34.57)     8:20.66 (35.02)     8:55.34 (34.68)
        9:30.24 (34.90)    10:05.12 (34.88)    10:40.28 (35.16)    11:14.08 (33.80)
 26 Johannsen, Kyle A   SO Butler-IN           11:14.18   11:14.67        
                  30.33     1:03.18 (32.85)     1:36.60 (33.42)     2:10.07 (33.47)
        2:43.52 (33.45)     3:17.34 (33.82)     3:51.11 (33.77)     4:24.88 (33.77)
        4:58.78 (33.90)     5:32.96 (34.18)     6:07.28 (34.32)     6:41.27 (33.99)
        7:15.53 (34.26)     7:49.50 (33.97)     8:23.84 (34.34)     8:58.07 (34.23)
        9:32.40 (34.33)    10:06.90 (34.50)    10:41.26 (34.36)    11:14.67 (33.41)
 27 Need, Lauren E      FR Butler-IN           11:08.22   11:20.02        
                  28.52     1:00.58 (32.06)     1:33.98 (33.40)     2:07.59 (33.61)
        2:41.81 (34.22)     3:16.45 (34.64)     3:51.49 (35.04)     4:26.47 (34.98)
        5:01.09 (34.62)     5:35.80 (34.71)     6:10.44 (34.64)     6:45.17 (34.73)
        7:20.12 (34.95)     7:55.01 (34.89)     8:30.02 (35.01)     9:04.34 (34.32)
        9:38.87 (34.53)    10:13.30 (34.43)    10:47.09 (33.79)    11:20.02 (32.93)
 28 Sarsgard, Taylor    FR Wright State-OH     12:01.24   11:25.07        
                  29.86     1:02.48 (32.62)     1:36.09 (33.61)     2:10.03 (33.94)
        2:44.55 (34.52)     3:19.34 (34.79)     3:54.18 (34.84)     4:28.92 (34.74)
        5:03.75 (34.83)     5:38.36 (34.61)     6:13.53 (35.17)     6:48.41 (34.88)
        7:23.30 (34.89)     7:58.19 (34.89)     8:33.15 (34.96)     9:08.13 (34.98)
        9:42.86 (34.73)    10:17.31 (34.45)    10:51.73 (34.42)    11:25.07 (33.34)
 29 Stevens, Elli J     FR Youngstown St-LE    12:06.14   11:37.17        
                  29.63     1:02.10 (32.47)     1:35.76 (33.66)     2:09.54 (33.78)
        2:43.71 (34.17)     3:18.29 (34.58)     3:53.71 (35.42)     4:29.15 (35.44)
        5:04.89 (35.74)     5:40.95 (36.06)     6:16.54 (35.59)     6:52.34 (35.80)
        7:27.84 (35.50)     8:04.08 (36.24)     8:40.02 (35.94)     9:15.98 (35.96)
        9:51.52 (35.54)    10:27.15 (35.63)    11:02.89 (35.74)    11:37.17 (34.28)
 30 Peters, Katrina        Valpo-IN            12:33.43   12:12.26        
                  31.69     1:07.13 (35.44)     1:43.57 (36.44)     2:20.47 (36.90)
        2:57.64 (37.17)     3:34.57 (36.93)     4:11.38 (36.81)     4:48.42 (37.04)
        5:25.53 (37.11)     6:02.85 (37.32)     6:40.46 (37.61)     7:17.88 (37.42)
        7:55.11 (37.23)     8:32.52 (37.41)     9:09.67 (37.15)     9:46.44 (36.77)
       10:23.05 (36.61)    11:00.41 (37.36)    11:37.15 (36.74)    12:12.26 (35.11)
 31 Meunier, Katie         Valpo-IN            11:56.14   12:26.90        
                  31.89     1:07.71 (35.82)     1:43.95 (36.24)     2:21.19 (37.24)
        2:58.27 (37.08)     3:35.71 (37.44)     4:13.07 (37.36)     4:50.70 (37.63)
        5:28.75 (38.05)     6:06.93 (38.18)     6:45.01 (38.08)     7:23.16 (38.15)
        8:01.31 (38.15)     8:39.92 (38.61)     9:18.48 (38.56)     9:56.75 (38.27)
       10:34.91 (38.16)    11:12.78 (37.87)    11:50.73 (37.95)    12:26.90 (36.17)
 -- Lewis, Chloe E      FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI  10:27.65  X10:38.71        
                  27.67       57.59 (29.92)     1:28.64 (31.05)     2:00.50 (31.86)
        2:32.52 (32.02)     3:04.41 (31.89)     3:36.38 (31.97)     4:08.95 (32.57)
        4:41.52 (32.57)     5:13.51 (31.99)     5:45.87 (32.36)     6:18.37 (32.50)
        6:50.82 (32.45)     7:24.34 (33.52)     7:56.58 (32.24)     8:29.49 (32.91)
        9:02.29 (32.80)     9:34.33 (32.04)    10:06.98 (32.65)    10:38.71 (31.73)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 9:01.64        2009 Mark deSwalt, CSU                          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 9:01.64        2009 Mark deSwalt, CSU                          
        POOL: @ 8:54.53        1984 George DiCarlo, Arizona                    
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 de Swardt, Mark     JR Cleveland St-LE      9:18.49    9:06.34         20  
                  24.53       50.97 (26.44)     1:17.80 (26.83)     1:45.01 (27.21)
        2:12.02 (27.01)     2:39.01 (26.99)     3:06.21 (27.20)     3:33.45 (27.24)
        4:00.63 (27.18)     4:28.03 (27.40)     4:55.32 (27.29)     5:22.92 (27.60)
        5:50.65 (27.73)     6:18.50 (27.85)     6:46.34 (27.84)     7:14.35 (28.01)
        7:42.15 (27.80)     8:10.40 (28.25)     8:38.79 (28.39)     9:06.34 (27.55)
  2 Grzebala, Pawel     SO Wright State-OH      9:39.85    9:17.51         17  
                  25.26       52.68 (27.42)     1:20.54 (27.86)     1:48.32 (27.78)
        2:16.07 (27.75)     2:44.00 (27.93)     3:12.02 (28.02)     3:40.38 (28.36)
        4:08.54 (28.16)     4:36.78 (28.24)     5:04.96 (28.18)     5:32.83 (27.87)
        6:00.71 (27.88)     6:28.64 (27.93)     6:56.95 (28.31)     7:25.17 (28.22)
        7:53.44 (28.27)     8:22.21 (28.77)     8:50.47 (28.26)     9:17.51 (27.04)
  3 Kraai, Zac T        SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   9:30.78    9:22.88         16  
                  25.43       53.31 (27.88)     1:21.27 (27.96)     1:49.41 (28.14)
        2:18.01 (28.60)     2:46.58 (28.57)     3:15.10 (28.52)     3:43.50 (28.40)
        4:11.95 (28.45)     4:40.34 (28.39)     5:08.56 (28.22)     5:36.90 (28.34)
        6:05.15 (28.25)     6:33.28 (28.13)     7:01.35 (28.07)     7:29.72 (28.37)
        7:58.34 (28.62)     8:26.75 (28.41)     8:54.99 (28.24)     9:22.88 (27.89)
  4 Maxwell, Jeff J     FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   9:46.12    9:24.21         15  
                  25.54       53.26 (27.72)     1:21.08 (27.82)     1:49.03 (27.95)
        2:16.86 (27.83)     2:44.71 (27.85)     3:12.63 (27.92)     3:40.79 (28.16)
        4:09.18 (28.39)     4:37.49 (28.31)     5:05.98 (28.49)     5:34.68 (28.70)
        6:03.36 (28.68)     6:32.06 (28.70)     7:01.01 (28.95)     7:30.12 (29.11)
        7:59.18 (29.06)     8:28.26 (29.08)     8:56.87 (28.61)     9:24.21 (27.34)
  5 Van Swol, Zach      JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  9:42.34    9:24.83         14  
                  25.15       52.32 (27.17)     1:19.96 (27.64)     1:47.88 (27.92)
        2:15.67 (27.79)     2:43.62 (27.95)     3:11.55 (27.93)     3:39.66 (28.11)
        4:07.99 (28.33)     4:36.52 (28.53)     5:05.37 (28.85)     5:34.33 (28.96)
        6:03.51 (29.18)     6:32.74 (29.23)     7:01.84 (29.10)     7:31.09 (29.25)
        8:00.15 (29.06)     8:29.24 (29.09)     8:57.70 (28.46)     9:24.83 (27.13)
  6 Webster, Alex F     JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  9:48.16    9:30.30         13  
                  25.44       53.04 (27.60)     1:21.14 (28.10)     1:49.53 (28.39)
        2:17.84 (28.31)     2:46.24 (28.40)     3:14.59 (28.35)     3:43.08 (28.49)
        4:11.92 (28.84)     4:40.42 (28.50)     5:09.15 (28.73)     5:37.86 (28.71)
        6:06.87 (29.01)     6:35.78 (28.91)     7:04.82 (29.04)     7:34.07 (29.25)
        8:03.49 (29.42)     8:33.01 (29.52)     9:02.26 (29.25)     9:30.30 (28.04)
  7 Thoresen, Graham M  SO Cleveland St-LE      9:38.08    9:30.55         12  
                  25.10       52.45 (27.35)     1:20.18 (27.73)     1:48.32 (28.14)
        2:16.47 (28.15)     2:44.87 (28.40)     3:13.25 (28.38)     3:41.74 (28.49)
        4:10.22 (28.48)     4:38.67 (28.45)     5:07.52 (28.85)     5:36.09 (28.57)
        6:04.91 (28.82)     6:34.03 (29.12)     7:03.28 (29.25)     7:32.63 (29.35)
        8:02.42 (29.79)     8:31.89 (29.47)     9:01.91 (30.02)     9:30.55 (28.64)
  8 Verink, Brian L     SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   9:59.11    9:35.06         11  
                  24.62       51.85 (27.23)     1:19.65 (27.80)     1:47.72 (28.07)
        2:16.10 (28.38)     2:44.96 (28.86)     3:13.62 (28.66)     3:42.27 (28.65)
        4:11.71 (29.44)     4:40.77 (29.06)     5:10.31 (29.54)     5:39.84 (29.53)
        6:09.63 (29.79)     6:39.16 (29.53)     7:08.93 (29.77)     7:38.45 (29.52)
        8:08.01 (29.56)     8:37.33 (29.32)     9:06.68 (29.35)     9:35.06 (28.38)
  9 Cohara, Alex J      SO Cleveland St-LE      9:51.37    9:39.92          9  
                  25.54       52.89 (27.35)     1:21.01 (28.12)     1:49.61 (28.60)
        2:18.48 (28.87)     2:47.51 (29.03)     3:16.46 (28.95)     3:45.57 (29.11)
        4:14.72 (29.15)     4:44.11 (29.39)     5:13.51 (29.40)     5:43.07 (29.56)
        6:12.36 (29.29)     6:41.57 (29.21)     7:11.19 (29.62)     7:40.95 (29.76)
        8:10.78 (29.83)     8:40.95 (30.17)     9:11.03 (30.08)     9:39.92 (28.89)
 10 Ritz, Pieter K      JR Cleveland St-LE     10:00.81    9:41.63          7  
                  25.25       53.31 (28.06)     1:22.44 (29.13)     1:51.70 (29.26)
        2:21.06 (29.36)     2:50.67 (29.61)     3:20.26 (29.59)     3:50.04 (29.78)
        4:19.92 (29.88)     4:49.86 (29.94)     5:19.30 (29.44)     5:48.50 (29.20)
        6:17.76 (29.26)     6:47.16 (29.40)     7:16.53 (29.37)     7:45.76 (29.23)
        8:15.20 (29.44)     8:44.83 (29.63)     9:13.89 (29.06)     9:41.63 (27.74)
 11 Wolf, Robert J      FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   9:56.61    9:41.92          6  
                  25.18       52.82 (27.64)     1:21.10 (28.28)     1:49.43 (28.33)
        2:17.96 (28.53)     2:46.59 (28.63)     3:15.65 (29.06)     3:44.79 (29.14)
        4:14.33 (29.54)     4:43.95 (29.62)     5:13.67 (29.72)     5:43.33 (29.66)
        6:13.02 (29.69)     6:43.00 (29.98)     7:12.94 (29.94)     7:42.88 (29.94)
        8:12.77 (29.89)     8:42.77 (30.00)     9:12.78 (30.01)     9:41.92 (29.14)
 12 Korth, Konrad D     SR Illinois-Chicago-IL 10:10.37    9:42.04          5  
                  24.50       52.16 (27.66)     1:21.00 (28.84)     1:49.56 (28.56)
        2:18.47 (28.91)     2:47.33 (28.86)     3:16.49 (29.16)     3:45.74 (29.25)
        4:15.45 (29.71)     4:44.48 (29.03)     5:13.46 (28.98)     5:43.06 (29.60)
        6:12.51 (29.45)     6:42.43 (29.92)     7:12.30 (29.87)     7:42.11 (29.81)
        8:11.96 (29.85)     8:42.09 (30.13)     9:12.30 (30.21)     9:42.04 (29.74)
 13 Gorycki, Robert L   SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   9:57.13    9:42.74          4  
                  26.23       54.66 (28.43)     1:23.31 (28.65)     1:52.06 (28.75)
        2:20.79 (28.73)     2:49.98 (29.19)     3:19.00 (29.02)     3:48.51 (29.51)
        4:17.71 (29.20)     4:47.30 (29.59)     5:16.56 (29.26)     5:46.00 (29.44)
        6:15.66 (29.66)     6:45.34 (29.68)     7:15.18 (29.84)     7:45.47 (30.29)
        8:14.92 (29.45)     8:44.93 (30.01)     9:14.36 (29.43)     9:42.74 (28.38)
 14 Jenkyns, Chris R       Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   9:46.40    9:46.17          3  
                  25.15       52.61 (27.46)     1:20.33 (27.72)     1:48.50 (28.17)
        2:16.86 (28.36)     2:45.23 (28.37)     3:14.05 (28.82)     3:43.16 (29.11)
        4:12.63 (29.47)     4:42.39 (29.76)     5:12.19 (29.80)     5:42.23 (30.04)
        6:12.32 (30.09)     6:42.96 (30.64)     7:13.30 (30.34)     7:44.11 (30.81)
        8:14.68 (30.57)     8:45.54 (30.86)     9:16.17 (30.63)     9:46.17 (30.00)
 15 Mell, Steve         JR Illinois-Chicago-IL 10:38.18    9:50.03          2  
                  27.07       55.45 (28.38)     1:24.12 (28.67)     1:52.98 (28.86)
        2:21.97 (28.99)     2:51.80 (29.83)     3:20.97 (29.17)     3:50.69 (29.72)
        4:20.43 (29.74)     4:49.91 (29.48)     5:19.80 (29.89)     5:49.98 (30.18)
        6:20.10 (30.12)     6:50.02 (29.92)     7:20.27 (30.25)     7:50.77 (30.50)
        8:21.03 (30.26)     8:51.22 (30.19)     9:21.22 (30.00)     9:50.03 (28.81)
 16 Human, Jacques      SR Wright State-OH      9:58.87    9:50.58          1  
                  25.58       53.55 (27.97)     1:22.24 (28.69)     1:51.37 (29.13)
        2:20.47 (29.10)     2:49.75 (29.28)     3:18.92 (29.17)     3:48.16 (29.24)
        4:17.70 (29.54)     4:47.29 (29.59)     5:17.07 (29.78)     5:46.89 (29.82)
        6:17.00 (30.11)     6:47.15 (30.15)     7:17.65 (30.50)     7:48.26 (30.61)
        8:19.12 (30.86)     8:49.97 (30.85)     9:20.59 (30.62)     9:50.58 (29.99)
 17 Downing, Chris J    SO Wright State-OH     10:06.36    9:55.01        
                  26.67       55.06 (28.39)     1:24.04 (28.98)     1:53.63 (29.59)
        2:23.33 (29.70)     2:53.13 (29.80)     3:22.86 (29.73)     3:52.72 (29.86)
        4:22.75 (30.03)     4:52.97 (30.22)     5:23.18 (30.21)     5:53.41 (30.23)
        6:24.03 (30.62)     6:54.42 (30.39)     7:24.96 (30.54)     7:55.27 (30.31)
        8:25.32 (30.05)     8:55.72 (30.40)     9:25.68 (29.96)     9:55.01 (29.33)
 18 Dietrich, Dusty N   SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI  10:07.30   10:05.72        
                  26.42       55.10 (28.68)     1:24.52 (29.42)     1:54.16 (29.64)
        2:24.02 (29.86)     2:54.00 (29.98)     3:24.59 (30.59)     3:55.12 (30.53)
        4:25.97 (30.85)     4:56.70 (30.73)     5:27.19 (30.49)     5:57.82 (30.63)
        6:28.60 (30.78)     6:59.30 (30.70)     7:30.41 (31.11)     8:01.43 (31.02)
        8:32.51 (31.08)     9:03.91 (31.40)     9:35.11 (31.20)    10:05.72 (30.61)
 19 Booth, Steve           Valpo-IN            11:03.91   10:36.18        
                  28.12       58.82 (30.70)     1:30.08 (31.26)     2:02.00 (31.92)
        2:33.87 (31.87)     3:05.67 (31.80)     3:37.22 (31.55)     4:09.21 (31.99)
        4:41.32 (32.11)     5:13.24 (31.92)     5:45.26 (32.02)     6:17.65 (32.39)
        6:50.03 (32.38)     7:22.68 (32.65)     7:55.15 (32.47)     8:27.79 (32.64)
        9:00.15 (32.36)     9:32.60 (32.45)    10:04.73 (32.13)    10:36.18 (31.45)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:41.77   2/23/2011 Cleveland State University, Cleveland St   
                         A Johansson, A Sommerville, C Behn, G Hestley     
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:41.77   2/23/2011 Cleveland State University, Cleveland St   
                         A Johansson, A Sommerville, C Behn, G Hestley     
        POOL: @ 1:41.77   2/23/2011 Cleveland State University, Cleveland St   
                         A Johansson, A Sommerville, C Behn, G Hestley     
                1:37.81  D1 A
                1:42.70  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          1:44.48    1:41.77#D1 B    40  
     1) Johansson, Alex A FR            2) Sommerville, Alice E SO        
     3) Behn, Carys D JR                4) Hestley, Gretchen V SO         
                  26.11       53.88 (27.77)     1:18.46 (24.58)     1:41.77 (23.31)
  2 Wisconsin, University of, Milw-WI  'A'      1:45.69    1:42.34 D1 B    34  
     1) Diel, Diana T FR                2) McClellan, Emily FR            
     3) Niespodzany, Heidi L JR         4) Wardecke, Sarah N JR           
                  26.71       54.66 (27.95)     1:19.63 (24.97)     1:42.34 (22.71)
  3 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'      1:46.98    1:43.31         32  
     1) Bartholomew, Amber L JR         2) Burback, Amy M JR              
     3) Bodin, Katelyn R SR             4) Danielson, Alyssa S SR         
                  26.79       56.04 (29.25)     1:20.63 (24.59)     1:43.31 (22.68)
  4 Wright State University-OH  'A'             1:46.58    1:43.46         30  
     1) Wieczerak, Krystyna SR          2) Weldon, Makenzie L SO          
     3) Zilinskaite, Rasa JR            4) Reynolds, Kelli M SR           
                  26.67       55.10 (28.43)     1:20.24 (25.14)     1:43.46 (23.22)
  5 Illinois, University of, Chica-IL  'A'      1:48.19    1:45.46         28  
     1) Farrar, Alexandra M JR          2) Walsh, Sarah K JR              
     3) Waszak, Melanie FR              4) Gniatczyk, Emily B SO          
                  27.29       57.18 (29.89)     1:22.31 (25.13)     1:45.46 (23.15)
  6 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'         1:52.56    1:46.59         26  
     1) Cicilson, Nishani JR            2) Roberts, Sam G SO              
     3) Paz, Laura L FR                 4) Kane, Alana M SR               
                  27.08       56.40 (29.32)     1:22.56 (26.16)     1:46.59 (24.03)
  7 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      1:52.57    1:48.94         24  
     1) Jarrett, Natalie                2) Andracki, Amy                  
     3) Dangremond, Shaunna             4) Rickey, Laura                  
                  28.10       57.99 (29.89)     1:24.01 (26.02)     1:48.94 (24.93)
  8 Butler University-IN  'A'                   1:54.48    1:51.37         22  
     1) Ring, Kaitie E FR               2) Fidanze, Rosalie M FR          
     3) Lambrecht, Lauren C FR          4) Brannen, Kathleen M FR         
                  27.65       59.19 (31.54)     1:25.88 (26.69)     1:51.37 (25.49)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:27.58        2009 CLEVELAND STATE, CSU                       
                         Winchell, Dobies, Grove, Marsico                  
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:27.58        2009 CLEVELAND STATE, CSU                       
                         Winchell, Dobies, Grove, Marsico                  
        POOL: @ 1:28.90   2/23/2011 Illinois, University of, Chica, Illinois-Ch
                         S Yemm, E Dunn, A Schmitt, B Anderson             
                1:25.66  D1 A
                1:29.94  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illinois, University of, Chica-IL  'A'      1:32.49    1:28.90@D1 B    40  
     1) Yemm, Steve W SR                2) Dunn, Evan T SR                
     3) Schmitt, Andrew P SR            4) Anderson, Brian M SR           
                  22.90       48.00 (25.10)     1:09.45 (21.45)     1:28.90 (19.45)
  2 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          1:32.73    1:29.65 D1 B    34  
     1) Shillito, Al J FR               2) Gasparin, Deni SR              
     3) Lewis, Alex L FR                4) Hill, Justin T SO              
                  23.69       48.69 (25.00)     1:10.26 (21.57)     1:29.65 (19.39)
  3 Wisconsin, University of, Milw-WI  'A'      1:32.49    1:29.66 D1 B    32  
     1) Trelka, Kyle D JR               2) Huemann, Brady N JR            
     3) Diel, Jordan T JR               4) Schalla, Mike S SO             
                  23.27       48.76 (25.49)     1:09.80 (21.04)     1:29.66 (19.86)
  4 Wright State University-OH  'A'             1:36.39    1:31.97         30  
     1) Bey, Scott M SR                 2) Roser, Hans P SR               
     3) Downing, Chris J SO             4) Carnell, Adam D SO             
                  23.30       49.03 (25.73)     1:11.70 (22.67)     1:31.97 (20.27)
  5 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'      1:35.65    1:32.64         28  
     1) Hallam, Alex K JR               2) Askew, Jason M SR              
     3) Judge, Daniel P SR              4) Loy, Ryan O SR                 
                  24.73       49.79 (25.06)     1:12.36 (22.57)     1:32.64 (20.28)
  6 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      1:39.63    1:36.53         26  
     1) Sivak, David                    2) Trimpe, Trevor                 
     3) Hunter, Austin                  4) Deghi, Russell                 
                  24.68       52.26 (27.58)     1:15.32 (23.06)     1:36.53 (21.21)
 
Event 7  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 348.00        2005 Erin Blemberg, UWM                          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 348.80        2005 Erin Blemberg, UWM                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Casey J       SO Youngstown St-LE      263.30     284.20         20  
  2 George, Kelsey R    SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    257.25     284.05         17  
  3 Cummings, Kacey A   JR Cleveland St-LE       261.60     279.85         16  
  4 Deters, Kayla       SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    265.55     263.40         15  
  5 Roy, Lauren M       SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    249.10     244.75         14  
  6 Dinelli, Carrie N   FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    252.75     235.10         13  
  7 Zwier, Neena        SO Wright State-OH       234.00     231.50         12  
  8 Gatti, Merissa      FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    242.65     218.15         11  
B - Final
  9 Chandler, Kathleen  FR Cleveland St-LE       208.95     222.35          9  
 10 Carpin, Amanda M    SR Youngstown St-LE      198.65     209.75          7  
 11 Heath, Laurel       SR Illinois-Chicago-IL   206.00     208.25          6  
 12 Griffiths, Aubrey   SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    201.90     199.30          5  
 13 DiMasso, Alex M     FR Cleveland St-LE       207.05     198.05          4  
 14 Carling, Kristi     FR Illinois-Chicago-IL   202.55     188.75          3  
 15 Vallinger, Tricia   FR Youngstown St-LE      177.60     188.00          2  
 16 Horrigan, Bre L     FR Youngstown St-LE      197.25     184.75          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Smith, Jackie E     SO Youngstown St-LE      153.70                   
 -- Hearn, Morgan M     JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    216.70         X         
 -- Stolfi, Jessica L   SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI    198.20         X         
 -- Victor, Liz         JR Cleveland St-LE       211.15         X         
 
Event 7  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 348.00        2005 Erin Blemberg, UWM                          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 348.80        2005 Erin Blemberg, UWM                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Deters, Kayla             SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI        NT     265.55 q      
  2 Hill, Casey J             SO Youngstown St-LE      308.80     263.30 q      
  3 Cummings, Kacey A         JR Cleveland St-LE       296.00     261.60 q      
  4 George, Kelsey R          SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    291.67     257.25 q      
  5 Dinelli, Carrie N         FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI        NT     252.75 q      
  6 Roy, Lauren M             SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    223.62     249.10 q      
  7 Gatti, Merissa            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI        NT     242.65 q      
  8 Zwier, Neena              SO Wright State-OH       274.05     234.00 q      
  9 Chandler, Kathleen        FR Cleveland St-LE       237.90     208.95 q      
 10 DiMasso, Alex M           FR Cleveland St-LE       225.60     207.05 q      
 11 Heath, Laurel             SR Illinois-Chicago-IL   208.20     206.00 q      
 12 Carling, Kristi           FR Illinois-Chicago-IL   201.35     202.55 q      
 13 Griffiths, Aubrey L       SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    240.60     201.90 q      
 14 Carpin, Amanda M          SR Youngstown St-LE      225.40     198.65 q      
 15 Horrigan, Bre L           FR Youngstown St-LE      213.20     197.25 q      
 16 Vallinger, Tricia M       FR Youngstown St-LE      237.07     177.60 q      
 17 Smith, Jackie E           SO Youngstown St-LE      170.75     153.70        
 -- Stolfi, Jessica L         SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI        NT    X198.20        
 -- Victor, Liz               JR Cleveland St-LE       204.38    X211.15        
 -- Hearn, Morgan M           JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    230.92    X216.70        
 
Event 8  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 358.70        2006 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 358.70        2005 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pogue, Daniel       JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    314.65     339.90         20  
  2 Nettleton, Caleb    SR Wright State-OH       311.45     295.40         17  
  3 Robinson, Wilson    SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    287.45     295.25         16  
  4 Spaeth, Mitchell    SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI    258.10     279.65         15  
  5 Gonzalez, Josh      JR Cleveland St-LE       249.45     272.80         14  
  6 Greco, Mike         SO Illinois-Chicago-IL   264.45     265.85         13  
  7 Lord, Woody         FR Illinois-Chicago-IL   257.85     263.40         12  
  8 Craft, Eddie        SR Wright State-OH       258.45     244.60         11  
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Corey      SR Wright State-OH       244.10     256.80          9  
 10 Sisson, Trevor      FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    236.80     251.65          7  
 11 DiMasso, Matt D     JR Cleveland St-LE       218.75     246.40          6  
 12 Conner, Shane P     JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    224.40     226.90          5  
 13 Barchek, Tyler      JR Wright State-OH       187.20     198.90          4  
 14 Metzger, James      FR Cleveland St-LE       151.05     150.40          3  
Preliminaries
 -- Reilly, Bill           Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    212.70         X         
 -- Bothun, Steven B    FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    219.85         X         
 -- Koll, Jake H           Wis.- Milwaukee-WI       DQ                    
 
Event 8  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 358.70        2006 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 358.70        2005 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pogue, Daniel             JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI        NT     314.65 q      
  2 Nettleton, Caleb          SR Wright State-OH       318.15     311.45 q      
  3 Robinson, Wilson          SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI        NT     287.45 q      
  4 Greco, Mike               SO Illinois-Chicago-IL   239.35     264.45 q      
  5 Craft, Eddie              SR Wright State-OH       276.40     258.45 q      
  6 Spaeth, Mitchell          SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI        NT     258.10 q      
  7 Lord, Woody               FR Illinois-Chicago-IL   275.95     257.85 q      
  8 Johnson, Corey            SR Wright State-OH       296.25     244.10 q      
  9 Sisson, Trevor            FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    264.67     236.80 q      
 10 Conner, Shane P           JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    241.05     224.40 q      
 11 DiMasso, Matt D           JR Cleveland St-LE       273.50     218.75 q      
 12 Barchek, Tyler            JR Wright State-OH       214.40     187.20 q      
 13 Metzger, James            FR Cleveland St-LE           NT     151.05 q      
 -- Reilly, Bill                 Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    224.85    X212.70        
 -- Bothun, Steven B          FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI        NT    X219.85        
 -- Koll, Jake H                 Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    261.37         DQ        
 -- Gonzalez, Josh            JR Cleveland St-LE       303.65         DQ        
 
Event 9  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 4:52.35        2010 Danielle Wenger, UWM                       
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 4:52.35        2010 Danielle Wenger, UWM                       
        POOL: @ 4:41.41        2004 Kate Ziegler, FISH                         
                4:38.46  D1 A
                4:52.41  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Behn, Carys D       JR Cleveland St-LE      4:59.25    4:53.89         20  
                  26.59       56.31 (29.72)     1:26.36 (30.05)     1:56.48 (30.12)
        2:26.72 (30.24)     2:56.93 (30.21)     3:26.99 (30.06)     3:57.07 (30.08)
        4:25.80 (28.73)     4:53.89 (28.09)                                        
  2 Waszak, Melanie     FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  4:57.63    4:55.24         17  
                  27.02       56.45 (29.43)     1:26.22 (29.77)     1:56.18 (29.96)
        2:26.43 (30.25)     2:56.54 (30.11)     3:26.72 (30.18)     3:56.90 (30.18)
        4:26.73 (29.83)     4:55.24 (28.51)                                        
  3 Degrand, Deanna M   SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:56.99    4:56.59         16  
                  27.20       56.19 (28.99)     1:25.90 (29.71)     1:55.85 (29.95)
        2:26.06 (30.21)     2:56.27 (30.21)     3:26.43 (30.16)     3:56.74 (30.31)
        4:27.00 (30.26)     4:56.59 (29.59)                                        
  4 Demrow, Shannon L   SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:59.06    4:58.18         15  
                  26.97       56.58 (29.61)     1:26.54 (29.96)     1:56.78 (30.24)
        2:27.19 (30.41)     2:57.17 (29.98)     3:27.59 (30.42)     3:57.87 (30.28)
        4:28.21 (30.34)     4:58.18 (29.97)                                        
  5 Rottier, Kendra R   FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:01.45    4:59.10         14  
                  27.34       57.26 (29.92)     1:27.42 (30.16)     1:57.76 (30.34)
        2:28.33 (30.57)     2:59.03 (30.70)     3:29.91 (30.88)     4:00.34 (30.43)
        4:30.52 (30.18)     4:59.10 (28.58)                                        
  6 Wenger, Danielle E  SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   5:00.67    5:00.86         13  
                  26.64       55.34 (28.70)     1:24.85 (29.51)     1:54.54 (29.69)
        2:25.70 (31.16)     2:56.77 (31.07)     3:28.15 (31.38)     3:59.50 (31.35)
        4:30.13 (30.63)     5:00.86 (30.73)                                        
  7 Niespodzany, Heidi  JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   5:01.12    5:01.44         12  
                  27.10       57.19 (30.09)     1:27.79 (30.60)     1:58.31 (30.52)
        2:28.60 (30.29)     2:58.95 (30.35)     3:29.68 (30.73)     4:00.42 (30.74)
        4:31.40 (30.98)     5:01.44 (30.04)                                        
  8 Pipkorn, Molley L   JR Wright State-OH      5:01.91    5:03.33         11  
                  27.09       56.75 (29.66)     1:27.09 (30.34)     1:57.77 (30.68)
        2:28.56 (30.79)     2:59.56 (31.00)     3:30.67 (31.11)     4:01.79 (31.12)
        4:32.87 (31.08)     5:03.33 (30.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hampel, Justyna     SO Wright State-OH      5:06.23    5:02.64          9  
                  28.04       57.89 (29.85)     1:28.27 (30.38)     1:58.84 (30.57)
        2:29.47 (30.63)     3:00.21 (30.74)     3:30.88 (30.67)     4:01.56 (30.68)
        4:32.26 (30.70)     5:02.64 (30.38)                                        
 10 Gross, Ellie A      SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   5:05.69    5:04.92          7  
                  27.57       58.52 (30.95)     1:29.75 (31.23)     2:01.28 (31.53)
        2:32.21 (30.93)     3:03.21 (31.00)     3:34.20 (30.99)     4:04.81 (30.61)
        4:35.44 (30.63)     5:04.92 (29.48)                                        
 11 Kolis, Nikki M      FR Cleveland St-LE      5:07.08    5:08.12          6  
                  27.79       57.41 (29.62)     1:27.56 (30.15)     1:58.49 (30.93)
        2:29.48 (30.99)     3:00.63 (31.15)     3:32.20 (31.57)     4:04.42 (32.22)
        4:36.66 (32.24)     5:08.12 (31.46)                                        
 12 Hare, Emily C       SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  5:06.45    5:08.13          5  
                  28.01       58.56 (30.55)     1:29.50 (30.94)     2:00.81 (31.31)
        2:32.03 (31.22)     3:03.37 (31.34)     3:35.01 (31.64)     4:06.47 (31.46)
        4:37.85 (31.38)     5:08.13 (30.28)                                        
 13 Pallija, Amanda J   FR Cleveland St-LE      5:08.28    5:08.18          4  
                  27.99       58.50 (30.51)     1:29.45 (30.95)     2:00.67 (31.22)
        2:32.27 (31.60)     3:03.61 (31.34)     3:35.35 (31.74)     4:06.86 (31.51)
        4:38.18 (31.32)     5:08.18 (30.00)                                        
 14 Walker, Kirstin     JR Youngstown St-LE     5:05.13    5:09.46          3  
                  27.70       57.66 (29.96)     1:28.86 (31.20)     2:00.84 (31.98)
        2:32.26 (31.42)     3:03.91 (31.65)     3:35.54 (31.63)     4:07.39 (31.85)
        4:39.25 (31.86)     5:09.46 (30.21)                                        
 15 Johnson, Kelsey A   FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:09.93    5:12.64          2  
                  28.28       59.07 (30.79)     1:30.26 (31.19)     2:01.77 (31.51)
        2:33.31 (31.54)     3:04.88 (31.57)     3:36.99 (32.11)     4:09.02 (32.03)
        4:41.54 (32.52)     5:12.64 (31.10)                                        
 16 Briggs, Cara A      SR Wright State-OH      5:12.51    5:15.89          1  
                  28.13       59.16 (31.03)     1:30.57 (31.41)     2:02.69 (32.12)
        2:34.90 (32.21)     3:07.56 (32.66)     3:40.01 (32.45)     4:12.46 (32.45)
        4:44.76 (32.30)     5:15.89 (31.13)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Stepp, Carly M      SR Wright State-OH      5:13.09                   
 18 Mikrut, Hannah R    SO Illinois-Chicago-IL  5:13.65                   
 19 Grubbs, Audy L      JR Youngstown St-LE     5:17.43                   
 20 Rossi, Ashley C     FR Cleveland St-LE      5:18.42                   
 21 Vigar, Brittany L   FR Youngstown St-LE     5:19.11                   
 22 Bretl, Andrea          Valpo-IN             5:20.97                   
 23 Taubert, Alizabeth     Valpo-IN             5:26.33                   
 24 Brannen, Kathleen   FR Butler-IN            5:27.76                   
 25 Ferschl, Stephanie     Valpo-IN             5:28.10                   
 26 Need, Lauren E      FR Butler-IN            5:28.89                   
 27 Johannsen, Kyle A   SO Butler-IN            5:31.90                   
 28 Stevens, Elli J     FR Youngstown St-LE     5:34.56                   
 29 Sarsgard, Taylor    FR Wright State-OH      5:34.78                   
 30 Barnes, Justine        Valpo-IN             5:38.79                   
 31 Onstwedder, Jessic  SO Butler-IN            5:46.94                   
 32 Platau, Libby C     FR Butler-IN            5:57.66                   
 33 Meunier, Katie         Valpo-IN             6:02.22                   
 -- Lewis, Chloe E      FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   5:14.09         X         
 -- Yanzsa, Ashley M    SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   5:15.82         X         
 -- Killpatrick, Melis  SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:08.03         X         
 
Event 9  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 4:52.35        2010 Danielle Wenger, UWM                       
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 4:52.35        2010 Danielle Wenger, UWM                       
        POOL: @ 4:41.41        2004 Kate Ziegler, FISH                         
                4:38.46  D1 A
                4:52.41  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Degrand, Deanna M         SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:05.29    4:56.99 q      
                  26.91       55.87 (28.96)     1:25.54 (29.67)     1:55.63 (30.09)
        2:25.61 (29.98)     2:55.85 (30.24)     3:26.25 (30.40)     3:56.52 (30.27)
        4:27.06 (30.54)     4:56.99 (29.93)                                        
  2 Waszak, Melanie           FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  5:06.95    4:57.63 q      
                  27.49       57.38 (29.89)     1:27.77 (30.39)     1:58.37 (30.60)
        2:28.83 (30.46)     2:59.23 (30.40)     3:29.57 (30.34)     3:59.72 (30.15)
        4:29.23 (29.51)     4:57.63 (28.40)                                        
  3 Demrow, Shannon L         SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:15.67    4:59.06 q      
                  26.69       55.94 (29.25)     1:25.77 (29.83)     1:56.14 (30.37)
        2:26.73 (30.59)     2:56.96 (30.23)     3:27.08 (30.12)     3:57.72 (30.64)
        4:28.67 (30.95)     4:59.06 (30.39)                                        
  4 Behn, Carys D             JR Cleveland St-LE      4:56.92    4:59.25 q      
                  26.71       56.47 (29.76)     1:27.04 (30.57)     1:58.12 (31.08)
        2:28.76 (30.64)     2:59.87 (31.11)     3:30.72 (30.85)     4:00.66 (29.94)
        4:29.96 (29.30)     4:59.25 (29.29)                                        
  5 Wenger, Danielle E        SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   4:58.48    5:00.67 q      
                  26.59       55.35 (28.76)     1:25.08 (29.73)     1:55.33 (30.25)
        2:25.76 (30.43)     2:56.49 (30.73)     3:27.72 (31.23)     3:58.75 (31.03)
        4:29.89 (31.14)     5:00.67 (30.78)                                        
  6 Niespodzany, Heidi L      JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   5:06.93    5:01.12 q      
                  26.94       57.41 (30.47)     1:28.57 (31.16)     1:59.53 (30.96)
        2:30.38 (30.85)     3:00.94 (30.56)     3:31.62 (30.68)     4:02.26 (30.64)
        4:32.60 (30.34)     5:01.12 (28.52)                                        
  7 Rottier, Kendra R         FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:02.80    5:01.45 q      
                  27.33       56.97 (29.64)     1:27.79 (30.82)     1:58.25 (30.46)
        2:29.11 (30.86)     2:59.83 (30.72)     3:30.80 (30.97)     4:01.53 (30.73)
        4:32.38 (30.85)     5:01.45 (29.07)                                        
  8 Pipkorn, Molley L         JR Wright State-OH      5:01.18    5:01.91 q      
                  26.97       56.78 (29.81)     1:27.00 (30.22)     1:57.90 (30.90)
        2:28.77 (30.87)     2:59.50 (30.73)     3:30.45 (30.95)     4:01.47 (31.02)
        4:32.32 (30.85)     5:01.91 (29.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walker, Kirstin           JR Youngstown St-LE     5:18.60    5:05.13 q      
                  26.93       56.45 (29.52)     1:26.80 (30.35)     1:58.07 (31.27)
        2:29.34 (31.27)     3:00.53 (31.19)     3:31.16 (30.63)     4:02.68 (31.52)
        4:34.17 (31.49)     5:05.13 (30.96)                                        
 10 Gross, Ellie A            SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   5:08.75    5:05.69 q      
                  27.59       58.23 (30.64)     1:29.57 (31.34)     2:01.37 (31.80)
        2:32.67 (31.30)     3:03.75 (31.08)     3:34.68 (30.93)     4:05.45 (30.77)
        4:36.07 (30.62)     5:05.69 (29.62)                                        
 11 Hampel, Justyna           SO Wright State-OH      5:10.40    5:06.23 q      
                  27.81       57.74 (29.93)     1:28.51 (30.77)     1:59.60 (31.09)
        2:30.69 (31.09)     3:01.96 (31.27)     3:33.33 (31.37)     4:04.47 (31.14)
        4:35.78 (31.31)     5:06.23 (30.45)                                        
 12 Hare, Emily C             SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  5:17.17    5:06.45 q      
                  27.77       57.62 (29.85)     1:28.23 (30.61)     1:59.35 (31.12)
        2:30.56 (31.21)     3:01.38 (30.82)     3:32.74 (31.36)     4:04.35 (31.61)
        4:36.23 (31.88)     5:06.45 (30.22)                                        
 13 Kolis, Nikki M            FR Cleveland St-LE      5:19.81    5:07.08 q      
                  28.30       57.84 (29.54)     1:27.94 (30.10)     1:58.45 (30.51)
        2:29.20 (30.75)     2:59.95 (30.75)     3:31.40 (31.45)     4:03.50 (32.10)
        4:35.76 (32.26)     5:07.08 (31.32)                                        
 14 Pallija, Amanda J         FR Cleveland St-LE      5:18.78    5:08.28 q      
                  27.52       57.27 (29.75)     1:28.01 (30.74)     1:59.04 (31.03)
        2:30.42 (31.38)     3:02.18 (31.76)     3:33.89 (31.71)     4:05.56 (31.67)
        4:37.50 (31.94)     5:08.28 (30.78)                                        
 15 Johnson, Kelsey A         FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:18.71    5:09.93 q      
                  28.08       58.96 (30.88)     1:29.97 (31.01)     2:01.24 (31.27)
        2:32.61 (31.37)     3:04.16 (31.55)     3:35.88 (31.72)     4:07.54 (31.66)
        4:39.17 (31.63)     5:09.93 (30.76)                                        
 16 Briggs, Cara A            SR Wright State-OH      5:24.61    5:12.51 q      
                  27.92       58.82 (30.90)     1:30.33 (31.51)     2:02.19 (31.86)
        2:33.78 (31.59)     3:05.38 (31.60)     3:36.87 (31.49)     4:08.71 (31.84)
        4:40.80 (32.09)     5:12.51 (31.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stepp, Carly M            SR Wright State-OH      5:14.71    5:13.09        
                  28.10       58.73 (30.63)     1:30.07 (31.34)     2:01.65 (31.58)
        2:33.50 (31.85)     3:05.60 (32.10)     3:37.48 (31.88)     4:09.57 (32.09)
        4:41.67 (32.10)     5:13.09 (31.42)                                        
 18 Mikrut, Hannah R          SO Illinois-Chicago-IL  5:20.75    5:13.65        
                  28.30       58.37 (30.07)     1:29.55 (31.18)     2:00.86 (31.31)
        2:32.39 (31.53)     3:04.20 (31.81)     3:36.50 (32.30)     4:09.16 (32.66)
        4:41.68 (32.52)     5:13.65 (31.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grubbs, Audy L            JR Youngstown St-LE     5:24.29    5:17.43        
                  28.10       58.77 (30.67)     1:30.22 (31.45)     2:01.99 (31.77)
        2:33.66 (31.67)     3:05.73 (32.07)     3:38.27 (32.54)     4:11.24 (32.97)
        4:44.64 (33.40)     5:17.43 (32.79)                                        
 20 Rossi, Ashley C           FR Cleveland St-LE      5:07.22    5:18.42        
                  27.47       57.88 (30.41)     1:30.04 (32.16)     2:02.51 (32.47)
        2:35.30 (32.79)     3:08.21 (32.91)     3:41.01 (32.80)     4:13.50 (32.49)
        4:46.46 (32.96)     5:18.42 (31.96)                                        
 21 Vigar, Brittany L         FR Youngstown St-LE     5:22.66    5:19.11        
                  27.76       58.37 (30.61)     1:30.40 (32.03)     2:03.16 (32.76)
        2:35.94 (32.78)     3:08.38 (32.44)     3:41.58 (33.20)     4:14.46 (32.88)
        4:47.46 (33.00)     5:19.11 (31.65)                                        
 22 Bretl, Andrea                Valpo-IN             5:23.10    5:20.97        
                  29.88     1:01.99 (32.11)     1:33.27 (31.28)     2:05.24 (31.97)
        2:37.35 (32.11)     3:09.98 (32.63)     3:42.88 (32.90)     4:15.68 (32.80)
        4:48.69 (33.01)     5:20.97 (32.28)                                        
 23 Taubert, Alizabeth           Valpo-IN             5:23.07    5:26.33        
                  28.44       59.96 (31.52)     1:32.80 (32.84)     2:06.25 (33.45)
        2:39.61 (33.36)     3:13.43 (33.82)     3:47.10 (33.67)     4:20.44 (33.34)
        4:53.52 (33.08)     5:26.33 (32.81)                                        
 24 Brannen, Kathleen M       FR Butler-IN            5:16.64    5:27.76        
                  28.03       59.20 (31.17)     1:32.56 (33.36)     2:06.37 (33.81)
        2:40.02 (33.65)     3:14.03 (34.01)     3:47.93 (33.90)     4:21.77 (33.84)
        4:55.53 (33.76)     5:27.76 (32.23)                                        
 25 Ferschl, Stephanie           Valpo-IN             5:31.81    5:28.10        
                  29.77     1:01.53 (31.76)     1:34.41 (32.88)     2:07.74 (33.33)
        2:41.36 (33.62)     3:14.73 (33.37)     3:48.57 (33.84)     4:22.30 (33.73)
        4:55.53 (33.23)     5:28.10 (32.57)                                        
 26 Need, Lauren E            FR Butler-IN            5:27.68    5:28.89        
                  30.00     1:03.25 (33.25)     1:37.25 (34.00)     2:11.09 (33.84)
        2:44.50 (33.41)     3:17.81 (33.31)     3:51.44 (33.63)     4:24.47 (33.03)
        4:57.13 (32.66)     5:28.89 (31.76)                                        
 27 Johannsen, Kyle A         SO Butler-IN            5:35.22    5:31.90        
                  30.31     1:03.19 (32.88)     1:36.56 (33.37)     2:10.20 (33.64)
        2:43.94 (33.74)     3:17.78 (33.84)     3:51.36 (33.58)     4:25.13 (33.77)
        4:58.66 (33.53)     5:31.90 (33.24)                                        
 28 Stevens, Elli J           FR Youngstown St-LE     5:53.56    5:34.56        
                  30.40     1:02.82 (32.42)     1:36.02 (33.20)     2:09.59 (33.57)
        2:43.32 (33.73)     3:17.50 (34.18)     3:51.95 (34.45)     4:26.09 (34.14)
        5:01.31 (35.22)     5:34.56 (33.25)                                        
 29 Sarsgard, Taylor          FR Wright State-OH      5:41.95    5:34.78        
                  30.05     1:02.84 (32.79)     1:36.43 (33.59)     2:10.33 (33.90)
        2:44.80 (34.47)     3:19.03 (34.23)     3:53.43 (34.40)     4:27.59 (34.16)
        5:01.63 (34.04)     5:34.78 (33.15)                                        
 30 Barnes, Justine              Valpo-IN             5:41.38    5:38.79        
                  30.56     1:04.51 (33.95)     1:39.84 (35.33)     2:15.04 (35.20)
        2:49.04 (34.00)     3:24.20 (35.16)     3:58.65 (34.45)     4:32.84 (34.19)
        5:06.73 (33.89)     5:38.79 (32.06)                                        
 31 Onstwedder, Jessica E     SO Butler-IN            5:52.89    5:46.94        
                  30.07     1:02.84 (32.77)     1:37.07 (34.23)     2:12.08 (35.01)
        2:47.49 (35.41)     3:23.18 (35.69)     3:59.10 (35.92)     4:35.24 (36.14)
        5:11.55 (36.31)     5:46.94 (35.39)                                        
 32 Platau, Libby C           FR Butler-IN            6:05.60    5:57.66        
                  31.11     1:04.76 (33.65)     1:39.63 (34.87)     2:15.32 (35.69)
        2:51.79 (36.47)     3:28.86 (37.07)     4:06.09 (37.23)     4:43.77 (37.68)
        5:21.26 (37.49)     5:57.66 (36.40)                                        
 33 Meunier, Katie               Valpo-IN             6:03.01    6:02.22        
                  31.29     1:05.98 (34.69)     1:42.20 (36.22)     2:19.25 (37.05)
        2:56.32 (37.07)     3:33.46 (37.14)     4:11.07 (37.61)     4:48.97 (37.90)
        5:26.31 (37.34)     6:02.22 (35.91)                                        
 -- Killpatrick, Melissa M    SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:17.57   X5:08.03        
                  26.88       57.25 (30.37)     1:28.22 (30.97)     1:59.48 (31.26)
        2:30.67 (31.19)     3:02.20 (31.53)     3:33.69 (31.49)     4:06.22 (32.53)
        4:38.39 (32.17)     5:08.03 (29.64)                                        
 -- Lewis, Chloe E            FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   5:11.76   X5:14.09        
                  27.86       58.33 (30.47)     1:29.82 (31.49)     2:01.54 (31.72)
        2:33.55 (32.01)     3:05.93 (32.38)     3:37.76 (31.83)     4:10.44 (32.68)
        4:42.71 (32.27)     5:14.09 (31.38)                                        
 -- Yanzsa, Ashley M          SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   5:15.26   X5:15.82        
                  27.75       57.95 (30.20)     1:28.75 (30.80)     2:00.25 (31.50)
        2:32.18 (31.93)     3:04.74 (32.56)     3:37.18 (32.44)     4:10.56 (33.38)
        4:43.54 (32.98)     5:15.82 (32.28)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 4:24.65        2006 Bjorn Schantz, CSU                         
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 4:24.65        2006 Bjorn Schantz, CSU                         
        POOL: @ 4:15.36        1984 George DiCarlo, Arizona                    
                4:15.68  D1 A
                4:28.46  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 de Swardt, Mark     JR Cleveland St-LE      4:29.80    4:24.95 D1 B    20  
                  24.52       50.87 (26.35)     1:17.67 (26.80)     1:44.65 (26.98)
        2:11.59 (26.94)     2:38.41 (26.82)     3:05.23 (26.82)     3:31.87 (26.64)
        3:58.70 (26.83)     4:24.95 (26.25)                                        
  2 Grzebala, Pawel     SO Wright State-OH      4:32.95    4:28.40 D1 B    17  
                  24.32       51.00 (26.68)     1:18.00 (27.00)     1:45.23 (27.23)
        2:12.34 (27.11)     2:39.64 (27.30)     3:06.98 (27.34)     3:34.54 (27.56)
        4:01.97 (27.43)     4:28.40 (26.43)                                        
  3 Corley, Daniel      JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  4:32.58    4:30.76         16  
                  23.29       49.04 (25.75)     1:15.53 (26.49)     1:42.46 (26.93)
        2:09.91 (27.45)     2:37.75 (27.84)     3:05.37 (27.62)     3:33.86 (28.49)
        4:02.51 (28.65)     4:30.76 (28.25)                                        
  4 Thoresen, Graham M  SO Cleveland St-LE      4:34.33    4:31.98         15  
                  24.67       51.49 (26.82)     1:18.80 (27.31)     1:46.27 (27.47)
        2:13.95 (27.68)     2:41.70 (27.75)     3:09.40 (27.70)     3:37.15 (27.75)
        4:04.80 (27.65)     4:31.98 (27.18)                                        
  5 Maxwell, Jeff J     FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   4:34.29    4:32.87         14  
                  25.03       51.93 (26.90)     1:19.55 (27.62)     1:47.36 (27.81)
        2:15.27 (27.91)     2:43.47 (28.20)     3:11.31 (27.84)     3:39.17 (27.86)
        4:06.67 (27.50)     4:32.87 (26.20)                                        
  6 Van Swol, Zach      JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  4:33.24    4:33.72         13  
                  24.31       50.74 (26.43)     1:17.98 (27.24)     1:45.66 (27.68)
        2:13.91 (28.25)     2:42.29 (28.38)     3:10.90 (28.61)     3:38.97 (28.07)
        4:07.26 (28.29)     4:33.72 (26.46)                                        
  7 Scanlan, Tim P      SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:33.99    4:36.59         12  
                  24.21       51.13 (26.92)     1:18.25 (27.12)     1:46.02 (27.77)
        2:14.23 (28.21)     2:42.51 (28.28)     3:10.92 (28.41)     3:39.65 (28.73)
        4:08.46 (28.81)     4:36.59 (28.13)                                        
  8 Niesen, Sam         SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   4:32.58    4:39.19         11  
                  24.15       50.94 (26.79)     1:18.39 (27.45)     1:45.99 (27.60)
        2:13.99 (28.00)     2:42.63 (28.64)     3:11.81 (29.18)     3:40.84 (29.03)
        4:10.20 (29.36)     4:39.19 (28.99)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kraai, Zac T        SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   4:36.37    4:31.86          9  
                  24.67       51.82 (27.15)     1:19.17 (27.35)     1:46.83 (27.66)
        2:14.62 (27.79)     2:42.12 (27.50)     3:09.79 (27.67)     3:37.30 (27.51)
        4:04.84 (27.54)     4:31.86 (27.02)                                        
 10 Carnell, Adam D     SO Wright State-OH      4:39.29    4:35.72          7  
                  24.75       52.02 (27.27)     1:19.92 (27.90)     1:48.14 (28.22)
        2:16.29 (28.15)     2:44.21 (27.92)     3:12.27 (28.06)     3:40.39 (28.12)
        4:08.11 (27.72)     4:35.72 (27.61)                                        
 11 Webster, Alex F     JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  4:36.85    4:37.68          6  
                  25.42       52.89 (27.47)     1:20.74 (27.85)     1:48.88 (28.14)
        2:17.17 (28.29)     2:45.46 (28.29)     3:13.66 (28.20)     3:41.87 (28.21)
        4:09.76 (27.89)     4:37.68 (27.92)                                        
 12 Korth, Konrad D     SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  4:37.78    4:40.58          5  
                  25.13       52.47 (27.34)     1:20.73 (28.26)     1:49.52 (28.79)
        2:18.35 (28.83)     2:46.67 (28.32)     3:15.01 (28.34)     3:43.85 (28.84)
        4:12.43 (28.58)     4:40.58 (28.15)                                        
 13 Ritz, Pieter K      JR Cleveland St-LE      4:42.40    4:40.73          4  
                  24.90       52.43 (27.53)     1:20.10 (27.67)     1:48.19 (28.09)
        2:16.57 (28.38)     2:45.28 (28.71)     3:14.73 (29.45)     3:44.02 (29.29)
        4:13.16 (29.14)     4:40.73 (27.57)                                        
 14 Mulvin, Mike D      FR Cleveland St-LE      4:41.44    4:41.56          3  
                  24.97       52.64 (27.67)     1:20.79 (28.15)     1:49.36 (28.57)
        2:17.97 (28.61)     2:47.16 (29.19)     3:16.05 (28.89)     3:45.14 (29.09)
        4:13.86 (28.72)     4:41.56 (27.70)                                        
 15 Heiser, Brian J     FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:42.48    4:42.54          2  
                  25.12       52.66 (27.54)     1:20.88 (28.22)     1:49.29 (28.41)
        2:18.04 (28.75)     2:47.15 (29.11)     3:16.48 (29.33)     3:45.67 (29.19)
        4:14.56 (28.89)     4:42.54 (27.98)                                        
 16 Verink, Brian L     SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   4:40.36    4:43.17          1  
                  24.73       52.22 (27.49)     1:20.74 (28.52)     1:49.93 (29.19)
        2:18.79 (28.86)     2:47.82 (29.03)     3:16.62 (28.80)     3:45.78 (29.16)
        4:14.47 (28.69)     4:43.17 (28.70)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Askew, Jason M      SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:42.54                   
 18 Wolf, Robert J      FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:43.58                   
 19 Human, Jacques      SR Wright State-OH      4:46.48                   
 20 Bond, Sam J         JR Wright State-OH      4:46.86                   
 21 Trimpe, Trevor         Valpo-IN             4:50.98                   
 22 Wynn, Ben D         FR Wright State-OH      4:54.29                   
 23 Aguilar, Guillermo     Valpo-IN             5:01.50                   
 24 Fedde, Kevin           Valpo-IN             5:03.40                   
 25 Booth, Steve           Valpo-IN             5:05.86                   
 26 Patrick, Thomas        Valpo-IN             5:08.42                   
 -- Gorycki, Robert L   SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:48.61         X         
 -- Dietrich, Dusty N   SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:56.85         X         
 -- Miner, Robert F     FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:43.86         X         
 
Event 10  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 4:24.65        2006 Bjorn Schantz, CSU                         
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 4:24.65        2006 Bjorn Schantz, CSU                         
        POOL: @ 4:15.36        1984 George DiCarlo, Arizona                    
                4:15.68  D1 A
                4:28.46  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 de Swardt, Mark           JR Cleveland St-LE      4:29.05    4:29.80 q      
                  25.01       52.08 (27.07)     1:19.49 (27.41)     1:46.85 (27.36)
        2:13.90 (27.05)     2:40.75 (26.85)     3:07.77 (27.02)     3:35.05 (27.28)
        4:02.62 (27.57)     4:29.80 (27.18)                                        
  2 Niesen, Sam               SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   4:45.16    4:32.58 q      
                  23.97       50.31 (26.34)     1:17.08 (26.77)     1:44.16 (27.08)
        2:11.66 (27.50)     2:39.85 (28.19)     3:08.40 (28.55)     3:36.90 (28.50)
        4:05.13 (28.23)     4:32.58 (27.45)                                        
  2 Corley, Daniel            JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  4:41.83    4:32.58 q      
                  23.63       50.07 (26.44)     1:17.33 (27.26)     1:44.77 (27.44)
        2:12.22 (27.45)     2:39.83 (27.61)     3:08.07 (28.24)     3:36.38 (28.31)
        4:04.67 (28.29)     4:32.58 (27.91)                                        
  4 Grzebala, Pawel           SO Wright State-OH      4:34.14    4:32.95 q      
                  24.99       52.24 (27.25)     1:19.60 (27.36)     1:47.28 (27.68)
        2:15.23 (27.95)     2:43.09 (27.86)     3:11.00 (27.91)     3:38.78 (27.78)
        4:06.25 (27.47)     4:32.95 (26.70)                                        
  5 Van Swol, Zach            JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  4:40.13    4:33.24 q      
                  24.84       52.17 (27.33)     1:19.90 (27.73)     1:47.63 (27.73)
        2:15.60 (27.97)     2:43.33 (27.73)     3:11.38 (28.05)     3:39.37 (27.99)
        4:06.94 (27.57)     4:33.24 (26.30)                                        
  6 Scanlan, Tim P            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:44.56    4:33.99 q      
                  25.09       52.29 (27.20)     1:19.85 (27.56)     1:47.54 (27.69)
        2:15.38 (27.84)     2:43.15 (27.77)     3:10.98 (27.83)     3:39.05 (28.07)
        4:07.09 (28.04)     4:33.99 (26.90)                                        
  7 Maxwell, Jeff J           FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   4:40.54    4:34.29 q      
                  25.29       52.57 (27.28)     1:20.08 (27.51)     1:47.95 (27.87)
        2:15.75 (27.80)     2:43.72 (27.97)     3:11.54 (27.82)     3:39.87 (28.33)
        4:07.79 (27.92)     4:34.29 (26.50)                                        
  8 Thoresen, Graham M        SO Cleveland St-LE      4:36.59    4:34.33 q      
                  25.15       52.40 (27.25)     1:20.03 (27.63)     1:48.08 (28.05)
        2:15.94 (27.86)     2:43.84 (27.90)     3:11.64 (27.80)     3:39.70 (28.06)
        4:07.67 (27.97)     4:34.33 (26.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kraai, Zac T              SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   4:32.46    4:36.37 q      
                  25.24       52.79 (27.55)     1:20.89 (28.10)     1:49.08 (28.19)
        2:17.08 (28.00)     2:45.54 (28.46)     3:13.30 (27.76)     3:41.31 (28.01)
        4:09.19 (27.88)     4:36.37 (27.18)                                        
 10 Webster, Alex F           JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  4:45.26    4:36.85 q      
                  25.49       52.79 (27.30)     1:21.09 (28.30)     1:49.40 (28.31)
        2:17.62 (28.22)     2:46.12 (28.50)     3:14.19 (28.07)     3:42.10 (27.91)
        4:09.85 (27.75)     4:36.85 (27.00)                                        
 11 Korth, Konrad D           SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  4:53.18    4:37.78 q      
                  24.86       52.24 (27.38)     1:20.21 (27.97)     1:48.44 (28.23)
        2:17.04 (28.60)     2:45.46 (28.42)     3:13.80 (28.34)     3:42.08 (28.28)
        4:10.14 (28.06)     4:37.78 (27.64)                                        
 12 Carnell, Adam D           SO Wright State-OH      4:52.23    4:39.29 q      
                  24.97       52.47 (27.50)     1:20.52 (28.05)     1:48.88 (28.36)
        2:17.29 (28.41)     2:45.73 (28.44)     3:14.56 (28.83)     3:43.65 (29.09)
        4:12.03 (28.38)     4:39.29 (27.26)                                        
 13 Verink, Brian L           SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   4:38.70    4:40.36 q      
                  24.69       51.99 (27.30)     1:20.21 (28.22)     1:48.15 (27.94)
        2:16.65 (28.50)     2:45.40 (28.75)     3:13.69 (28.29)     3:42.57 (28.88)
        4:11.58 (29.01)     4:40.36 (28.78)                                        
 14 Mulvin, Mike D            FR Cleveland St-LE      4:51.39    4:41.44 q      
                  25.05       53.21 (28.16)     1:21.50 (28.29)     1:50.17 (28.67)
        2:19.09 (28.92)     2:47.87 (28.78)     3:16.95 (29.08)     3:45.50 (28.55)
        4:13.65 (28.15)     4:41.44 (27.79)                                        
 15 Ritz, Pieter K            JR Cleveland St-LE      4:52.29    4:42.40 q      
                  25.24       53.17 (27.93)     1:21.53 (28.36)     1:50.10 (28.57)
        2:18.82 (28.72)     2:47.66 (28.84)     3:16.35 (28.69)     3:45.24 (28.89)
        4:14.43 (29.19)     4:42.40 (27.97)                                        
 16 Heiser, Brian J           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:49.08    4:42.48 q      
                  25.23       52.66 (27.43)     1:20.64 (27.98)     1:49.00 (28.36)
        2:17.57 (28.57)     2:46.26 (28.69)     3:15.48 (29.22)     3:44.76 (29.28)
        4:14.40 (29.64)     4:42.48 (28.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Askew, Jason M            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:46.69    4:42.54        
                  25.12       52.31 (27.19)     1:20.30 (27.99)     1:48.46 (28.16)
        2:16.85 (28.39)     2:45.51 (28.66)     3:14.78 (29.27)     3:44.05 (29.27)
        4:13.44 (29.39)     4:42.54 (29.10)                                        
 18 Wolf, Robert J            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:49.89    4:43.58        
                  24.79       52.27 (27.48)     1:20.28 (28.01)     1:48.82 (28.54)
        2:17.39 (28.57)     2:46.35 (28.96)     3:15.77 (29.42)     3:45.52 (29.75)
        4:15.08 (29.56)     4:43.58 (28.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Human, Jacques            SR Wright State-OH      4:49.68    4:46.48        
                  25.63       53.74 (28.11)     1:22.57 (28.83)     1:51.72 (29.15)
        2:20.89 (29.17)     2:49.94 (29.05)     3:18.90 (28.96)     3:48.17 (29.27)
        4:17.47 (29.30)     4:46.48 (29.01)                                        
 20 Bond, Sam J               JR Wright State-OH      4:57.11    4:46.86        
                  26.10       53.88 (27.78)     1:22.06 (28.18)     1:50.70 (28.64)
        2:19.57 (28.87)     2:48.62 (29.05)     3:17.86 (29.24)     3:47.33 (29.47)
        4:17.52 (30.19)     4:46.86 (29.34)                                        
 21 Trimpe, Trevor               Valpo-IN             4:55.25    4:50.98        
                  25.76       53.48 (27.72)     1:21.58 (28.10)     1:50.48 (28.90)
        2:19.26 (28.78)     2:48.45 (29.19)     3:18.31 (29.86)     3:48.56 (30.25)
        4:19.78 (31.22)     4:50.98 (31.20)                                        
 22 Wynn, Ben D               FR Wright State-OH      5:04.59    4:54.29        
                  25.82       54.22 (28.40)     1:23.84 (29.62)     1:53.43 (29.59)
        2:23.05 (29.62)     2:53.16 (30.11)     3:23.57 (30.41)     3:53.92 (30.35)
        4:24.71 (30.79)     4:54.29 (29.58)                                        
 23 Aguilar, Guillermo           Valpo-IN             5:12.75    5:01.50        
                  25.47       53.74 (28.27)     1:23.00 (29.26)     1:52.97 (29.97)
        2:23.38 (30.41)     2:54.34 (30.96)     3:25.97 (31.63)     3:57.97 (32.00)
        4:30.38 (32.41)     5:01.50 (31.12)                                        
 24 Fedde, Kevin                 Valpo-IN             4:58.99    5:03.40        
                  25.36       54.03 (28.67)     1:23.88 (29.85)     1:54.36 (30.48)
        2:25.21 (30.85)     2:56.28 (31.07)     3:28.04 (31.76)     4:00.55 (32.51)
        4:32.63 (32.08)     5:03.40 (30.77)                                        
 25 Booth, Steve                 Valpo-IN             5:20.04    5:05.86        
                  28.11       58.69 (30.58)     1:29.64 (30.95)     2:01.08 (31.44)
        2:31.80 (30.72)     3:02.97 (31.17)     3:33.76 (30.79)     4:04.71 (30.95)
        4:35.64 (30.93)     5:05.86 (30.22)                                        
 26 Patrick, Thomas              Valpo-IN             5:18.51    5:08.42        
                  26.48       56.04 (29.56)     1:26.81 (30.77)     1:58.10 (31.29)
        2:29.63 (31.53)     3:01.19 (31.56)     3:32.55 (31.36)     4:04.58 (32.03)
        4:37.11 (32.53)     5:08.42 (31.31)                                        
 -- Miner, Robert F           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:54.32   X4:43.86        
                  25.16       52.68 (27.52)     1:21.11 (28.43)     1:49.46 (28.35)
        2:18.18 (28.72)     2:46.86 (28.68)     3:16.11 (29.25)     3:46.05 (29.94)
        4:15.59 (29.54)     4:43.86 (28.27)                                        
 -- Gorycki, Robert L         SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:49.30   X4:48.61        
                  26.11       54.45 (28.34)     1:22.88 (28.43)     1:51.89 (29.01)
        2:20.85 (28.96)     2:50.34 (29.49)     3:19.40 (29.06)     3:49.35 (29.95)
        4:18.90 (29.55)     4:48.61 (29.71)                                        
 -- Dietrich, Dusty N         SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:54.08   X4:56.85        
                  26.10       53.98 (27.88)     1:22.81 (28.83)     1:52.37 (29.56)
        2:22.65 (30.28)     2:53.19 (30.54)     3:23.98 (30.79)     3:55.02 (31.04)
        4:26.23 (31.21)     4:56.85 (30.62)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 2:01.27   2/24/2011 Emily McClellan, Wis.- Milwaukee           
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 2:01.27   2/24/2011 Emily McClellan, Wis.- Milwaukee           
        POOL: @ 1:59.67        2005 Ava Ohlgren, BAC                           
                1:56.13  D1 A
                2:01.93  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClellan, Emily    FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:03.69    2:01.27#D1 B    20  
                  26.76       58.06 (31.30)     1:32.06 (34.00)     2:01.27 (29.21)
  2 Diel, Diana T       FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:03.17    2:01.35 D1 B    17  
                  26.46       56.81 (30.35)     1:32.81 (36.00)     2:01.35 (28.54)
  3 Bartholomew, Amber  JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:04.73    2:03.44         16  
                  26.53       56.10 (29.57)     1:32.76 (36.66)     2:03.44 (30.68)
  4 Olsson, Joanna G    SO Cleveland St-LE      2:04.96    2:03.94         15  
                  26.95       58.42 (31.47)     1:35.06 (36.64)     2:03.94 (28.88)
  5 Burback, Amy M      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:04.37    2:04.82         14  
                  27.64       59.87 (32.23)     1:35.38 (35.51)     2:04.82 (29.44)
  6 Beck, Maggi M       SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:06.08    2:05.05         13  
                  27.24       58.35 (31.11)     1:35.42 (37.07)     2:05.05 (29.63)
  7 Weldon, Makenzie L  SO Wright State-OH      2:04.45    2:05.26         12  
                  26.95       58.56 (31.61)     1:34.62 (36.06)     2:05.26 (30.64)
  8 Hestley, Gretchen   SO Cleveland St-LE      2:06.28    2:05.81         11  
                  27.22       59.23 (32.01)     1:37.27 (38.04)     2:05.81 (28.54)
B - Final
  9 Bodin, Heather      SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:06.35    2:05.28          9  
                  26.89       58.57 (31.68)     1:35.68 (37.11)     2:05.28 (29.60)
 10 Burley, Megan L     SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:06.83    2:05.57          7  
                  27.04       57.93 (30.89)     1:35.43 (37.50)     2:05.57 (30.14)
 11 Martin, Clair E     JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:08.53    2:07.85          6  
                  28.25       58.14 (29.89)     1:37.84 (39.70)     2:07.85 (30.01)
 12 Harper, Sarah A     JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:08.52    2:08.17          5  
                  27.68     1:01.01 (33.33)     1:38.05 (37.04)     2:08.17 (30.12)
 13 Dangremond, Shaunn     Valpo-IN             2:10.60    2:11.41          4  
                  28.01     1:00.80 (32.79)     1:40.56 (39.76)     2:11.41 (30.85)
 14 Cox, Erin C         FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:10.08    2:11.94          3  
                  29.15     1:03.58 (34.43)     1:41.01 (37.43)     2:11.94 (30.93)
 15 Lehan, Jenn N       SR Wright State-OH      2:11.64    2:12.03          2  
                  28.21     1:02.02 (33.81)     1:41.14 (39.12)     2:12.03 (30.89)
 16 Jarrett, Natalie       Valpo-IN             2:11.34    2:12.17          1  
                  28.83     1:01.67 (32.84)     1:39.28 (37.61)     2:12.17 (32.89)
Preliminaries
 17 Kokot, Marta        JR Wright State-OH      2:11.69                   
 18 Morris, Hannah E    FR Cleveland St-LE      2:11.74                   
 19 Whitney, Trinity B  SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:11.80                   
 20 Diorio, Angela R    FR Youngstown St-LE     2:13.24                   
 21 Merryfield, Taylor  JR Wright State-OH      2:13.55                   
 22 Arzadon, Rachel A   JR Cleveland St-LE      2:13.83                   
 23 Reynolds, Claire E  FR Youngstown St-LE     2:14.13                   
 24 Farrar, Alexandra   JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:14.32                   
 25 Harbarger, Rachel   SO Youngstown St-LE     2:14.49                   
 26 Ritzler, Samantha   SR Wright State-OH      2:14.56                   
 27 Walsh, Sarah K      JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:14.71                   
 28 Lambrecht, Lauren   FR Butler-IN            2:15.11                   
 29 Shallcross, Julia   SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:16.35                   
 30 Huth, Brianna S     FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:16.40                   
 31 Simard, Emily M     SO Cleveland St-LE      2:16.83                   
 32 Pallija, Allison G  SO Cleveland St-LE      2:16.90                   
 33 Ring, Kaitie E      FR Butler-IN            2:17.02                   
 34 Robertson, Sarah       Valpo-IN             2:19.59                   
 35 Convey, Megan       FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:20.40                   
 36 Girten, Regan E     FR Butler-IN            2:23.74                   
 37 Fosnot, Alyson M    SO Butler-IN            2:53.39                   
 -- Jacobs, McKinzie M  SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:09.92         X         
 -- Penkala, Alisa      FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:15.30         X         
 -- Caruso, Lauren C    JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:05.77         X         
 -- Griffin, Michaela   SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:11.88         X         
 -- Blohm, Emily J      SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:10.19         X         
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 2:01.27   2/24/2011 Emily McClellan, Wis.- Milwaukee           
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 2:01.27   2/24/2011 Emily McClellan, Wis.- Milwaukee           
        POOL: @ 1:59.67        2005 Ava Ohlgren, BAC                           
                1:56.13  D1 A
                2:01.93  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Diel, Diana T             FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:05.67    2:03.17 q      
                  26.56       57.16 (30.60)     1:34.14 (36.98)     2:03.17 (29.03)
  2 McClellan, Emily          FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:06.58    2:03.69 q      
                  26.48       58.68 (32.20)     1:33.76 (35.08)     2:03.69 (29.93)
  3 Burback, Amy M            JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:07.54    2:04.37 q      
                  27.02       58.73 (31.71)     1:34.31 (35.58)     2:04.37 (30.06)
  4 Weldon, Makenzie L        SO Wright State-OH      2:11.39    2:04.45 q      
                  26.93       58.42 (31.49)     1:34.48 (36.06)     2:04.45 (29.97)
  5 Bartholomew, Amber L      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:07.56    2:04.73 q      
                  26.94       56.82 (29.88)     1:34.39 (37.57)     2:04.73 (30.34)
  6 Olsson, Joanna G          SO Cleveland St-LE      2:04.86    2:04.96 q      
                  26.89       58.09 (31.20)     1:35.44 (37.35)     2:04.96 (29.52)
  7 Beck, Maggi M             SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:07.99    2:06.08 q      
                  26.66       57.70 (31.04)     1:35.21 (37.51)     2:06.08 (30.87)
  8 Hestley, Gretchen V       SO Cleveland St-LE      2:11.52    2:06.28 q      
                  27.13       58.53 (31.40)     1:37.17 (38.64)     2:06.28 (29.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bodin, Heather            SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:11.09    2:06.35 q      
                  26.97       58.61 (31.64)     1:35.81 (37.20)     2:06.35 (30.54)
 10 Burley, Megan L           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:08.11    2:06.83 q      
                  27.21       58.11 (30.90)     1:36.13 (38.02)     2:06.83 (30.70)
 11 Harper, Sarah A           JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:11.84    2:08.52 q      
                  27.45     1:00.69 (33.24)     1:37.73 (37.04)     2:08.52 (30.79)
 12 Martin, Clair E           JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:14.15    2:08.53 q      
                  28.04       58.03 (29.99)     1:38.11 (40.08)     2:08.53 (30.42)
 13 Cox, Erin C               FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:16.68    2:10.08 q      
                  28.28     1:02.05 (33.77)     1:39.39 (37.34)     2:10.08 (30.69)
 14 Dangremond, Shaunna          Valpo-IN             2:14.30    2:10.60 q      
                  27.74     1:00.72 (32.98)     1:39.11 (38.39)     2:10.60 (31.49)
 15 Jarrett, Natalie             Valpo-IN             2:13.27    2:11.34 q      
                  28.64     1:01.63 (32.99)     1:39.19 (37.56)     2:11.34 (32.15)
 16 Lehan, Jenn N             SR Wright State-OH      2:16.68    2:11.64 q      
                  28.38     1:01.95 (33.57)     1:40.75 (38.80)     2:11.64 (30.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kokot, Marta              JR Wright State-OH      2:17.70    2:11.69        
                  27.50     1:00.47 (32.97)     1:40.71 (40.24)     2:11.69 (30.98)
 18 Morris, Hannah E          FR Cleveland St-LE      2:12.73    2:11.74        
                  27.12       59.57 (32.45)     1:39.55 (39.98)     2:11.74 (32.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Whitney, Trinity B        SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:13.39    2:11.80        
                  27.01       59.50 (32.49)     1:39.71 (40.21)     2:11.80 (32.09)
 20 Diorio, Angela R          FR Youngstown St-LE     2:16.55    2:13.24        
                  27.82     1:01.46 (33.64)     1:41.10 (39.64)     2:13.24 (32.14)
 21 Merryfield, Taylor M      JR Wright State-OH      2:19.45    2:13.55        
                  28.84     1:04.01 (35.17)     1:41.88 (37.87)     2:13.55 (31.67)
 22 Arzadon, Rachel A         JR Cleveland St-LE      2:21.80    2:13.83        
                  29.08     1:04.04 (34.96)     1:41.75 (37.71)     2:13.83 (32.08)
 23 Reynolds, Claire E        FR Youngstown St-LE     2:23.89    2:14.13        
                  28.30     1:01.83 (33.53)     1:41.71 (39.88)     2:14.13 (32.42)
 24 Farrar, Alexandra M       JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:19.91    2:14.32        
                  27.76       59.50 (31.74)     1:42.48 (42.98)     2:14.32 (31.84)
 25 Harbarger, Rachel A       SO Youngstown St-LE     2:16.37    2:14.49        
                  28.44     1:01.05 (32.61)     1:42.04 (40.99)     2:14.49 (32.45)
 26 Ritzler, Samantha J       SR Wright State-OH      2:21.88    2:14.56        
                  28.99     1:05.22 (36.23)     1:41.56 (36.34)     2:14.56 (33.00)
 27 Walsh, Sarah K            JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:20.00    2:14.71        
                  29.94     1:07.06 (37.12)     1:42.53 (35.47)     2:14.71 (32.18)
 28 Lambrecht, Lauren C       FR Butler-IN            2:14.99    2:15.11        
                  28.71     1:03.47 (34.76)     1:42.77 (39.30)     2:15.11 (32.34)
 29 Shallcross, Julia V       SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:17.99    2:16.35        
                  28.66     1:02.77 (34.11)     1:42.63 (39.86)     2:16.35 (33.72)
 30 Huth, Brianna S           FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:18.35    2:16.40        
                  29.26     1:04.60 (35.34)     1:42.55 (37.95)     2:16.40 (33.85)
 31 Simard, Emily M           SO Cleveland St-LE      2:20.02    2:16.83        
                  29.07     1:05.51 (36.44)     1:42.35 (36.84)     2:16.83 (34.48)
 32 Pallija, Allison G        SO Cleveland St-LE      2:24.70    2:16.90        
                  28.99     1:06.47 (37.48)     1:43.81 (37.34)     2:16.90 (33.09)
 33 Ring, Kaitie E            FR Butler-IN            2:15.41    2:17.02        
                  30.17     1:04.13 (33.96)     1:45.38 (41.25)     2:17.02 (31.64)
 34 Robertson, Sarah             Valpo-IN             2:21.23    2:19.59        
                  29.47     1:06.31 (36.84)     1:45.38 (39.07)     2:19.59 (34.21)
 35 Convey, Megan             FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:24.42    2:20.40        
                  30.75     1:06.57 (35.82)     1:46.67 (40.10)     2:20.40 (33.73)
 36 Girten, Regan E           FR Butler-IN                 NT    2:23.74        
                  29.72     1:05.76 (36.04)     1:48.88 (43.12)     2:23.74 (34.86)
 37 Fosnot, Alyson M          SO Butler-IN            2:42.81    2:53.39        
                  38.84     1:22.76 (43.92)     2:11.03 (48.27)     2:53.39 (42.36)
 -- Caruso, Lauren C          JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:07.58   X2:05.77        
                  27.08       58.92 (31.84)     1:34.68 (35.76)     2:05.77 (31.09)
 -- Jacobs, McKinzie M        SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:14.39   X2:09.92        
                  28.56     1:01.22 (32.66)     1:39.24 (38.02)     2:09.92 (30.68)
 -- Blohm, Emily J            SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:13.72   X2:10.19        
                  28.29     1:02.11 (33.82)     1:39.45 (37.34)     2:10.19 (30.74)
 -- Griffin, Michaela         SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:18.47   X2:11.88        
                  27.77     1:00.62 (32.85)     1:40.89 (40.27)     2:11.88 (30.99)
 -- Penkala, Alisa            FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:17.05   X2:15.30        
                  29.06     1:06.01 (36.95)     1:42.88 (36.87)     2:15.30 (32.42)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:49.09        2010 Jakub Dobies, CSU                          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:49.09        2010 Jakub Dobies, CSU                          
        POOL: @ 1:47.82        1984 Pablo Morales, Stanford                    
                1:44.05  D1 A
                1:49.25  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dunn, Evan T        SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:49.96    1:49.34         20  
                  24.01       52.48 (28.47)     1:23.23 (30.75)     1:49.34 (26.11)
  2 Keele, Sam J        JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:51.64    1:50.52         17  
                  24.14       52.52 (28.38)     1:23.74 (31.22)     1:50.52 (26.78)
  3 Martinez, Luke T    JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:52.06    1:50.59         16  
                  24.04       51.59 (27.55)     1:24.29 (32.70)     1:50.59 (26.30)
  4 Schmitt, Andrew P   SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:50.75    1:50.68         15  
                  23.18       51.07 (27.89)     1:25.03 (33.96)     1:50.68 (25.65)
  5 Kluczinske, Matt D  SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:51.76    1:51.74         14  
                  23.80       51.67 (27.87)     1:24.59 (32.92)     1:51.74 (27.15)
  6 Kermack, Justin P   FR Cleveland St-LE      1:53.26    1:51.97         13  
                  23.54       52.07 (28.53)     1:24.59 (32.52)     1:51.97 (27.38)
  7 Ferro, Brian G      FR Cleveland St-LE      1:52.94    1:52.31         12  
                  24.13       53.38 (29.25)     1:25.07 (31.69)     1:52.31 (27.24)
  8 Dvorak, David          Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:52.58    1:52.39         11  
                  24.41       52.32 (27.91)     1:24.55 (32.23)     1:52.39 (27.84)
B - Final
  9 Ikeda, Will Y       JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:53.53    1:52.46          9  
                  24.03       53.39 (29.36)     1:25.64 (32.25)     1:52.46 (26.82)
 10 Green, Evan P       JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:53.60    1:52.70          7  
                  24.47       53.13 (28.66)     1:26.18 (33.05)     1:52.70 (26.52)
 11 Gasparin, Deni      SR Cleveland St-LE      1:55.00    1:53.09          6  
                  24.95       54.24 (29.29)     1:26.12 (31.88)     1:53.09 (26.97)
 12 Jacobson, Josh      FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:53.66    1:53.87          5  
                  24.40       53.17 (28.77)     1:26.97 (33.80)     1:53.87 (26.90)
 13 Rahe, Nathan E      JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:53.35    1:53.94          4  
                  24.83       53.71 (28.88)     1:27.23 (33.52)     1:53.94 (26.71)
 14 Gelden, Andy R      SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:56.58    1:54.08          3  
                  24.50       54.18 (29.68)     1:26.76 (32.58)     1:54.08 (27.32)
 15 Egger, Riley R      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:55.24    1:54.95          2  
                  24.87       53.79 (28.92)     1:27.90 (34.11)     1:54.95 (27.05)
 16 Sivak, David           Valpo-IN             1:55.38    1:55.34          1  
                  24.68       53.57 (28.89)     1:26.79 (33.22)     1:55.34 (28.55)
Preliminaries
 17 Konopka, Christian  FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:58.00                   
 18 Wegehaupt, Tate        Valpo-IN             2:09.08                   
 19 Harris, Alexander      Valpo-IN             2:15.12                   
 -- Sandvold, Caleb J   SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:54.26         X         
 -- Andrew, Connor M    FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:57.86         X         
 -- Kelly, George       FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:05.96         X         
 -- Ladd, Taylor R      FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:01.06         X         
 -- Hallam, Alex K      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:59.62         X         
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:49.09        2010 Jakub Dobies, CSU                          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:49.09        2010 Jakub Dobies, CSU                          
        POOL: @ 1:47.82        1984 Pablo Morales, Stanford                    
                1:44.05  D1 A
                1:49.25  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Evan T              SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:52.86    1:49.96 q      
                  24.01       52.26 (28.25)     1:23.50 (31.24)     1:49.96 (26.46)
  2 Schmitt, Andrew P         SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:56.21    1:50.75 q      
                  23.23       51.04 (27.81)     1:24.93 (33.89)     1:50.75 (25.82)
  3 Keele, Sam J              JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:52.40    1:51.64 q      
                  23.68       52.02 (28.34)     1:24.39 (32.37)     1:51.64 (27.25)
  4 Kluczinske, Matt D        SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:53.08    1:51.76 q      
                  24.46       51.98 (27.52)     1:24.87 (32.89)     1:51.76 (26.89)
  5 Martinez, Luke T          JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:53.66    1:52.06 q      
                  23.95       51.66 (27.71)     1:25.53 (33.87)     1:52.06 (26.53)
  6 Dvorak, David                Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:53.16    1:52.58 q      
                  24.09       52.42 (28.33)     1:24.61 (32.19)     1:52.58 (27.97)
  7 Ferro, Brian G            FR Cleveland St-LE      1:54.61    1:52.94 q      
                  24.16       53.01 (28.85)     1:25.13 (32.12)     1:52.94 (27.81)
  8 Kermack, Justin P         FR Cleveland St-LE      1:53.78    1:53.26 q      
                  23.48       51.64 (28.16)     1:25.70 (34.06)     1:53.26 (27.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rahe, Nathan E            JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:57.42    1:53.35 q      
                  24.59       52.72 (28.13)     1:26.18 (33.46)     1:53.35 (27.17)
 10 Ikeda, Will Y             JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:56.68    1:53.53 q      
                  23.97       53.85 (29.88)     1:26.28 (32.43)     1:53.53 (27.25)
 11 Green, Evan P             JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:55.76    1:53.60 q      
                  23.97       52.30 (28.33)     1:26.63 (34.33)     1:53.60 (26.97)
 12 Jacobson, Josh            FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:59.98    1:53.66 q      
                  24.43       52.88 (28.45)     1:26.45 (33.57)     1:53.66 (27.21)
 13 Gasparin, Deni            SR Cleveland St-LE      1:58.91    1:55.00 q      
                  24.40       53.72 (29.32)     1:27.14 (33.42)     1:55.00 (27.86)
 14 Egger, Riley R            JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:59.24    1:55.24 q      
                  24.68       53.14 (28.46)     1:27.50 (34.36)     1:55.24 (27.74)
 15 Sivak, David                 Valpo-IN             1:54.68    1:55.38 q      
                  24.59       52.92 (28.33)     1:27.02 (34.10)     1:55.38 (28.36)
 16 Gelden, Andy R            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:56.81    1:56.58 q      
                  24.39       53.69 (29.30)     1:27.23 (33.54)     1:56.58 (29.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Konopka, Christian        FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:04.63    1:58.00        
                  26.01       55.99 (29.98)     1:29.44 (33.45)     1:58.00 (28.56)
 18 Wegehaupt, Tate              Valpo-IN             2:01.95    2:09.08        
                  26.38     1:00.70 (34.32)     1:37.96 (37.26)     2:09.08 (31.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harris, Alexander            Valpo-IN             2:08.83    2:15.12        
                  27.95     1:04.93 (36.98)     1:42.29 (37.36)     2:15.12 (32.83)
 -- Sandvold, Caleb J         SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:54.46   X1:54.26        
                  23.85       53.13 (29.28)     1:26.84 (33.71)     1:54.26 (27.42)
 -- Andrew, Connor M          FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:02.03   X1:57.86        
                  25.11       53.93 (28.82)     1:30.08 (36.15)     1:57.86 (27.78)
 -- Hallam, Alex K            JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:04.25   X1:59.62        
                  25.46       54.30 (28.84)     1:30.35 (36.05)     1:59.62 (29.27)
 -- Ladd, Taylor R            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:03.54   X2:01.06        
                  25.79       57.51 (31.72)     1:31.68 (34.17)     2:01.06 (29.38)
 -- Kelly, George             FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:14.75   X2:05.96        
                  27.00     1:00.05 (33.05)     1:34.75 (34.70)     2:05.96 (31.21)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 22.90   2/24/2011 Alyssa S Danielson, Wis.- Green Bay          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 22.90   2/24/2011 Alyssa S Danielson, Wis.- Green Bay          
        POOL: @ 22.90   2/24/2011 Alyssa S Danielson, Wis.- Green Bay          
                21.93  D1 A
                23.02  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danielson, Alyssa   SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     23.26      22.90#D1 B    20  
  2 Sommerville, Alice  SO Cleveland St-LE        23.24      23.07         17  
  3 Kopacko, Christine  FR Cleveland St-LE        23.80      23.66         16  
  4 Wardecke, Sarah N   JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     23.67      23.71         14.5
  4 Johansson, Alex A   FR Cleveland St-LE        23.92      23.71         14.5
  6 Woody, Melissa L    SO Wright State-OH        23.98      23.86         13  
  7 Wolf, Parker L      FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     23.88      23.91         12  
  8 Zilinskaite, Rasa   JR Wright State-OH        23.78      23.96         11  
B - Final
  9 Reynolds, Kelli M   SR Wright State-OH        24.04      23.92          9  
 10 Gniatczyk, Emily B  SO Illinois-Chicago-IL    24.06      23.99          7  
 11 Cicilson, Nishani   JR Youngstown St-LE       24.16      24.00          6  
 12 Stevning, Erin K    SR Wright State-OH        24.01      24.01          5  
 13 Harry, Emilee A     SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     24.03      24.20          4  
 14 Verhulst, Lindsey   FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     24.15      24.37          3  
 15 Zemjanis, Sarma     SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    24.33      24.50          2  
 16 Schleebs, Hannika   JR Illinois-Chicago-IL    24.18      24.56          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Gill, Nicole M      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     24.41                   
 18 Chapman, Danielle   JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     24.50                   
 19 Kane, Alana M       SR Youngstown St-LE       24.77                   
 20 Belter, Andrea L    JR Illinois-Chicago-IL    25.32                   
 21 Bencur, Brittany       Valpo-IN               26.59                   
 22 Fidanze, Rosalie M  FR Butler-IN              26.76                   
 23 Owen, Erin             Valpo-IN               28.19                   
 24 Tschannen, Shelby   FR Butler-IN              30.01                   
 -- Stevens, Therese G  FR Youngstown St-LE       26.15         X         
 -- Bodin, Katelyn R    SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     24.37         X         
 -- Barnes, Justine        Valpo-IN               26.36         X         
 -- Rickey, Laura          Valpo-IN               25.40         X         
 -- Puls, Jamie L       SO Cleveland St-LE        24.68         X         
 -- Peters, Katrina        Valpo-IN               28.23         X         
 -- Hickey, Whitney A   JR Cleveland St-LE          DQ                    
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 22.90   2/24/2011 Alyssa S Danielson, Wis.- Green Bay          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 22.90   2/24/2011 Alyssa S Danielson, Wis.- Green Bay          
        POOL: @ 22.90   2/24/2011 Alyssa S Danielson, Wis.- Green Bay          
                21.93  D1 A
                23.02  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Alice E      SO Cleveland St-LE        23.39      23.24 q      
  2 Danielson, Alyssa S       SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     24.34      23.26 q      
  3 Wardecke, Sarah N         JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     23.92      23.67 q      
  4 Zilinskaite, Rasa         JR Wright State-OH        24.59      23.78 q      
  5 Kopacko, Christine M      FR Cleveland St-LE        24.62      23.80 q      
  6 Wolf, Parker L            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     24.19      23.88 q      
  7 Johansson, Alex A         FR Cleveland St-LE        24.21      23.92 q      
  8 Woody, Melissa L          SO Wright State-OH        24.60      23.98 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stevning, Erin K          SR Wright State-OH        24.49      24.01 q      
 10 Harry, Emilee A           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     24.59      24.03 q      
 11 Reynolds, Kelli M         SR Wright State-OH        24.57      24.04 q      
 12 Gniatczyk, Emily B        SO Illinois-Chicago-IL    24.39      24.06 q      
 13 Verhulst, Lindsey M       FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     24.87      24.15 q      
 14 Cicilson, Nishani         JR Youngstown St-LE       24.59      24.16 q      
 15 Schleebs, Hannika V       JR Illinois-Chicago-IL    24.95      24.18 q      
 16 Zemjanis, Sarma           SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    24.83      24.33 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gill, Nicole M            JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     25.24      24.41        
 18 Chapman, Danielle L       JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     24.54      24.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kane, Alana M             SR Youngstown St-LE       25.69      24.77        
 20 Belter, Andrea L          JR Illinois-Chicago-IL    26.09      25.32        
 21 Bencur, Brittany             Valpo-IN               26.60      26.59        
 22 Fidanze, Rosalie M        FR Butler-IN              26.93      26.76        
 23 Owen, Erin                   Valpo-IN               26.64      28.19        
 24 Tschannen, Shelby L       FR Butler-IN              32.18      30.01        
 -- Bodin, Katelyn R          SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     24.63     X24.37        
 -- Puls, Jamie L             SO Cleveland St-LE        25.27     X24.68        
 -- Rickey, Laura                Valpo-IN               25.72     X25.40        
 -- Stevens, Therese G        FR Youngstown St-LE       26.93     X26.15        
 -- Barnes, Justine              Valpo-IN               26.85     X26.36        
 -- Peters, Katrina              Valpo-IN               26.30     X28.23        
 -- Hickey, Whitney A         JR Cleveland St-LE        25.94         DQ        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 20.07   2/24/2011 Hermanus Botha, Wright State                 
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 19.98        2006 Blake Booher, UIC                            
        POOL: @ 19.43        1984 Tom Jager, UCLA                              
                19.35  D1 A
                20.31  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Botha, Hermanus     JR Wright State-OH        20.36      20.07#D1 B    20  
  2 Anderson, Brian M   SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    20.28      20.40         17  
  3 Kalinowski, Jake    SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     20.28      20.45         16  
  4 Hill, Justin T      SO Cleveland St-LE        20.46      20.52         14.5
  4 Schalla, Mike S     SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     20.64      20.52         14.5
  6 Thompson, Berry J   SO Cleveland St-LE        20.49      20.55         13  
  7 Trelka, Kyle D      JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     20.56      20.57         12  
  8 Lewis, Alex L       FR Cleveland St-LE        20.53      20.78         11  
B - Final
  9 Marsico, Mike J     SR Cleveland St-LE        20.90      20.88          9  
 10 Loy, Ryan O         SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     20.99      20.97          7  
 11 Demuth, Joel        FR Illinois-Chicago-IL    21.15      20.98          6  
 12 Kalafut, Mark D     SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    20.82      21.01          5  
 13 Reilly, Mike J      SO Illinois-Chicago-IL    21.37      21.20          4  
 14 Hackney, Cole C     FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.54      21.29          3  
 15 Evans, Tyler        SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.29      21.37          2  
 16 Bey, Scott M        SR Wright State-OH        20.93      21.38          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Handlen, Kyle T     SO Illinois-Chicago-IL   J21.54                   
 18 Ventosa, Tony       FR Wright State-OH        21.75                   
 19 Judge, Daniel P     SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.91                   
 20 Deghi, Russell         Valpo-IN               21.92                   
 21 Lesniak, Jonathan   SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.94                   
 22 Hunter, Austin         Valpo-IN               22.15                   
 23 Cox, Alex              Valpo-IN               22.58                   
 24 Burling, Ryan          Valpo-IN               23.16                   
 25 Rudolf, Chris          Valpo-IN               23.44                   
 26 Simons, Travis         Valpo-IN               23.47                   
 27 Jones, Ian             Valpo-IN               24.87                   
 28 Ganzorigt, Toshko      Valpo-IN               25.00                   
 -- McClure, Ryan D     SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     22.68         X         
 -- Sandvold, Caleb J   SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     22.19         X         
 -- Welchlin, Nathan F  SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     20.65         X         
 -- Bielak, Brad D      SO Cleveland St-LE        22.46         X         
 -- Hanner, Colin J     JR Cleveland St-LE        22.60         X         
 -- Allen, Mason M      FR Cleveland St-LE        23.03         X         
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 20.07   2/24/2011 Hermanus Botha, Wright State                 
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 19.98        2006 Blake Booher, UIC                            
        POOL: @ 19.43        1984 Tom Jager, UCLA                              
                19.35  D1 A
                20.31  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Brian M         SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    20.89      20.28 qD1 B  
  1 Kalinowski, Jake          SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     20.46      20.28 qD1 B  
  3 Botha, Hermanus           JR Wright State-OH        20.85      20.36 q      
  4 Hill, Justin T            SO Cleveland St-LE        20.52      20.46 q      
  5 Thompson, Berry J         SO Cleveland St-LE        20.54      20.49 q      
  6 Lewis, Alex L             FR Cleveland St-LE        21.18      20.53 q      
  7 Trelka, Kyle D            JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     21.09      20.56 q      
  8 Schalla, Mike S           SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     21.11      20.64 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kalafut, Mark D           SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    21.59      20.82 q      
 10 Marsico, Mike J           SR Cleveland St-LE        21.45      20.90 q      
 11 Bey, Scott M              SR Wright State-OH        22.49      20.93 q      
 12 Loy, Ryan O               SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.14      20.99 q      
 13 Demuth, Joel              FR Illinois-Chicago-IL    21.79      21.15 q      
 14 Evans, Tyler              SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.52      21.29 q      
 15 Reilly, Mike J            SO Illinois-Chicago-IL    22.17      21.37 q      
 16 Hackney, Cole C           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.77      21.54 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Handlen, Kyle T           SO Illinois-Chicago-IL    22.09     J21.54        
 18 Ventosa, Tony             FR Wright State-OH        22.65      21.75        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Judge, Daniel P           SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     22.15      21.91        
 20 Deghi, Russell               Valpo-IN               22.79      21.92        
 21 Lesniak, Jonathan J       SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     22.60      21.94        
 22 Hunter, Austin               Valpo-IN               23.00      22.15        
 23 Cox, Alex                    Valpo-IN               22.44      22.58        
 24 Burling, Ryan                Valpo-IN               23.09      23.16        
 25 Rudolf, Chris                Valpo-IN               24.00      23.44        
 26 Simons, Travis               Valpo-IN               23.72      23.47        
 27 Jones, Ian                   Valpo-IN               25.37      24.87        
 28 Ganzorigt, Toshko            Valpo-IN               25.94      25.00        
 -- Welchlin, Nathan F        SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     20.90     X20.65        
 -- Sandvold, Caleb J         SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     21.62     X22.19        
 -- Bielak, Brad D            SO Cleveland St-LE        22.83     X22.46        
 -- Hanner, Colin J           JR Cleveland St-LE        22.76     X22.60        
 -- McClure, Ryan D           SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     23.56     X22.68        
 -- Allen, Mason M            FR Cleveland St-LE           NT     X23.03        
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 3:43.25   2/24/2011 Wisconsin, University of, Milw, Wis.- Milwa
                         E Pliner, E McClellan, D Diel, S Wardecke         
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 3:43.25   2/24/2011 Wisconsin, University of, Milw, Wis.- Milwa
                         E Pliner, E McClellan, D Diel, S Wardecke         
        POOL: @ 3:43.25   2/24/2011 Wisconsin, University of, Milw, Wis.- Milwa
                         E Pliner, E McClellan, D Diel, S Wardecke         
                3:32.56  D1 A
                3:43.18  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisconsin, University of, Milw-WI  'A'      3:52.19    3:43.25#        40  
     1) Pliner, Erika M FR              2) McClellan, Emily FR            
     3) Diel, Diana T FR                4) Wardecke, Sarah N JR           
                  28.09       57.32 (57.32)     1:25.45 (28.13)   1:58.17 (1:00.85)
        2:17.78 (19.61)     2:53.00 (54.83)     3:16.90 (23.90)     3:43.25 (50.25)
  2 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'      3:54.54    3:45.93         34  
     1) Bartholomew, Amber L JR         2) Burback, Amy M JR              
     3) Bodin, Katelyn R SR             4) Danielson, Alyssa S SR         
                  27.58       56.89 (56.89)     1:26.21 (29.32)   2:00.14 (1:03.25)
        2:25.29 (25.15)     2:55.96 (55.82)     3:19.68 (23.72)     3:45.93 (49.97)
  3 Wright State University-OH  'A'             3:51.99    3:46.52         32  
     1) Wieczerak, Krystyna SR          2) Weldon, Makenzie L SO          
     3) Zilinskaite, Rasa JR            4) Pipkorn, Molley L JR           
                  27.29       56.51 (56.51)     1:26.36 (29.85)   2:00.96 (1:04.45)
        2:25.81 (24.85)     2:55.80 (54.84)     3:20.19 (24.39)     3:46.52 (50.72)
  4 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          3:50.10    3:46.77         30  
     1) Johansson, Alex A FR            2) Sommerville, Alice E SO        
     3) Olsson, Joanna G SO             4) Hestley, Gretchen V SO         
                  27.20       56.86 (56.86)     1:24.96 (28.10)   1:58.98 (1:02.12)
        2:25.06 (26.08)     2:55.27 (56.29)     3:19.79 (24.52)     3:46.77 (51.50)
  5 Illinois, University of, Chica-IL  'A'      3:55.52    3:48.85         28  
     1) Martin, Clair E JR              2) Walsh, Sarah K JR              
     3) Waszak, Melanie FR              4) Gniatczyk, Emily B SO          
                  27.75       56.80 (56.80)     1:27.15 (30.35)   2:01.61 (1:04.81)
        2:27.47 (25.86)     2:57.44 (55.83)     3:21.49 (24.05)     3:48.85 (51.41)
  6 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'         4:03.68    3:52.43         26  
     1) Cicilson, Nishani JR            2) Roberts, Sam G SO              
     3) Paz, Laura L FR                 4) Walker, Kirstin JR             
                  28.83       59.19 (59.19)     1:28.40 (29.21)   2:02.52 (1:03.33)
        2:29.07 (26.55)     3:00.33 (57.81)     3:25.10 (24.77)     3:52.43 (52.10)
  7 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      4:06.81    4:00.01         24  
     1) Jarrett, Natalie                2) Andracki, Amy                  
     3) Dangremond, Shaunna             4) Rickey, Laura                  
                  28.91   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:30.39 (30.36)   2:06.29 (1:06.26)
        2:33.11 (26.82)     3:05.24 (58.95)     3:30.52 (25.28)     4:00.01 (54.77)
  8 Butler University-IN  'A'                   4:32.25    4:21.54         22  
     1) Girten, Regan E FR              2) Fidanze, Rosalie M FR          
     3) Need, Lauren E FR               4) Johannsen, Kyle A SO           
                  30.95   1:04.18 (1:04.18)     1:36.71 (32.53)   2:14.96 (1:10.78)
        2:45.15 (30.19)   3:22.37 (1:07.41)     3:50.21 (27.84)     4:21.54 (59.17)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 3:14.68   2/24/2011 Illinois, University of, Chica, Illinois-Ch
                         S Yemm, E Dunn, A Schmitt, B Anderson             
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 3:14.68   2/24/2011 Illinois, University of, Chica, Illinois-Ch
                         S Yemm, E Dunn, A Schmitt, B Anderson             
        POOL: @ 3:13.85        1984 University of Texas                        
                         Carey, Smith, River, Smith                        
                3:08.22  D1 A
                3:17.63  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illinois, University of, Chica-IL  'A'      3:22.23    3:14.68#D1 B    40  
     1) Yemm, Steve W SR                2) Dunn, Evan T SR                
     3) Schmitt, Andrew P SR            4) Anderson, Brian M SR           
                  23.42       49.05 (49.05)     1:14.60 (25.55)     1:43.84 (54.79)
        2:05.67 (21.83)     2:31.11 (47.27)     2:51.21 (20.10)     3:14.68 (43.57)
  2 Wisconsin, University of, Milw-WI  'A'      3:22.36    3:17.52 D1 B    34  
     1) Trelka, Kyle D JR               2) Huemann, Brady N JR            
     3) Diel, Jordan T JR               4) Kalinowski, Jake SR            
                  24.14       49.81 (49.81)     1:15.82 (26.01)     1:45.81 (56.00)
        2:07.52 (21.71)     2:33.60 (47.79)     2:54.30 (20.70)     3:17.52 (43.92)
  3 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          3:24.74    3:18.55         32  
     1) Shillito, Al J FR               2) Gasparin, Deni SR              
     3) Lewis, Alex L FR                4) Thompson, Berry J SO           
                  24.50       50.82 (50.82)     1:16.23 (25.41)     1:46.29 (55.47)
        2:08.41 (22.12)     2:35.02 (48.73)     2:55.27 (20.25)     3:18.55 (43.53)
  4 Wright State University-OH  'A'             3:29.94    3:20.88         30  
     1) Bey, Scott M SR                 2) Roser, Hans P SR               
     3) Downing, Chris J SO             4) Botha, Hermanus JR             
                  24.35       50.67 (50.67)     1:16.70 (26.03)     1:46.97 (56.30)
        2:10.05 (23.08)     2:37.81 (50.84)     2:58.09 (20.28)     3:20.88 (43.07)
  5 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'      3:27.62    3:21.99         28  
     1) Hallam, Alex K JR               2) Askew, Jason M SR              
     3) Loy, Ryan O SR                  4) Evans, Tyler SO                
                  25.18       52.27 (52.27)     1:17.19 (24.92)     1:46.77 (54.50)
        2:09.18 (22.41)     2:36.32 (49.55)     2:57.46 (21.14)     3:21.99 (45.67)
 -- Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      3:39.18         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Sivak, David                    2) Trimpe, Trevor                 
     3) Aguilar, Guillermo              4) Deghi, Russell                 
                  25.07       51.86 (51.86)     1:19.18 (27.32)   1:51.97 (1:00.11)
        2:15.99 (24.02)     2:44.67 (52.70)     3:06.62 (21.95)          DQ (47.22)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 4:19.76   2/25/2011 Joanna G Olsson, Cleveland St              
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 4:19.76   2/25/2011 Joanna G Olsson, Cleveland St              
        POOL: @ 4:16.72        2003 Alyssa Kiel, LESD                          
                4:07.33  D1 A
                4:19.69  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olsson, Joanna G    SO Cleveland St-LE      4:24.23    4:19.76#        20  
                  27.27       57.85 (30.58)     1:31.82 (33.97)     2:04.92 (33.10)
        2:42.37 (37.45)     3:20.29 (37.92)     3:49.76 (29.47)     4:19.76 (30.00)
  2 Wieczerak, Krystyn  SR Wright State-OH      4:25.62    4:22.30         17  
                  27.43       59.22 (31.79)     1:30.99 (31.77)     2:02.68 (31.69)
        2:40.82 (38.14)     3:20.69 (39.87)     3:51.59 (30.90)     4:22.30 (30.71)
  3 Bartholomew, Amber  JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:23.84    4:25.37         16  
                  27.35       58.38 (31.03)     1:31.20 (32.82)     2:04.42 (33.22)
        2:42.43 (38.01)     3:21.36 (38.93)     3:53.37 (32.01)     4:25.37 (32.00)
  4 Killpatrick, Melis  SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:32.55    4:26.47         15  
                  28.22     1:00.10 (31.88)     1:34.42 (34.32)     2:07.69 (33.27)
        2:46.97 (39.28)     3:26.33 (39.36)     3:57.99 (31.66)     4:26.47 (28.48)
  5 Caruso, Lauren C    JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:28.19    4:26.66         14  
                  28.28     1:00.07 (31.79)     1:34.69 (34.62)     2:09.37 (34.68)
        2:45.96 (36.59)     3:24.01 (38.05)     3:55.86 (31.85)     4:26.66 (30.80)
  6 Beck, Maggi M       SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   4:28.70    4:29.25         13  
                  27.34       59.58 (32.24)     1:33.56 (33.98)     2:07.23 (33.67)
        2:46.64 (39.41)     3:26.16 (39.52)     3:57.97 (31.81)     4:29.25 (31.28)
  7 Jones, Hannah       JR Wright State-OH      4:30.46    4:29.68         12  
                  27.95       59.96 (32.01)     1:37.04 (37.08)     2:15.36 (38.32)
        2:50.82 (35.46)     3:27.94 (37.12)     3:59.23 (31.29)     4:29.68 (30.45)
  8 Burley, Megan L     SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:31.29    4:29.81         11  
                  28.05     1:00.84 (32.79)     1:34.29 (33.45)     2:08.23 (33.94)
        2:47.58 (39.35)     3:27.96 (40.38)     3:59.63 (31.67)     4:29.81 (30.18)
B - Final
  9 Blohm, Emily J      SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   4:34.47    4:33.06          9  
                  29.08     1:02.92 (33.84)     1:38.65 (35.73)     2:14.23 (35.58)
        2:52.76 (38.53)     3:31.55 (38.79)     4:03.11 (31.56)     4:33.06 (29.95)
 10 Andrews, Taylor M   SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   4:37.92    4:34.34          7  
                  28.32     1:00.71 (32.39)     1:36.25 (35.54)     2:12.40 (36.15)
        2:51.54 (39.14)     3:31.48 (39.94)     4:03.93 (32.45)     4:34.34 (30.41)
 11 Jacobs, McKinzie M  SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  4:33.42    4:34.48          6  
                  29.11     1:02.96 (33.85)     1:38.39 (35.43)     2:13.14 (34.75)
        2:52.40 (39.26)     3:32.30 (39.90)     4:04.12 (31.82)     4:34.48 (30.36)
 12 Roberts, Sam G      SO Youngstown St-LE     4:36.74    4:35.20          5  
                  28.92     1:02.94 (34.02)     1:39.28 (36.34)     2:15.18 (35.90)
        2:52.74 (37.56)     3:31.06 (38.32)     4:03.83 (32.77)     4:35.20 (31.37)
 13 Ciampa, Megan M     FR Youngstown St-LE     4:39.53    4:35.66          4  
                  29.37     1:03.02 (33.65)     1:37.54 (34.52)     2:11.39 (33.85)
        2:52.95 (41.56)     3:34.71 (41.76)     4:05.57 (30.86)     4:35.66 (30.09)
 14 Yanzsa, Ashley M    SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   4:41.89    4:38.64          3  
                  29.19     1:02.45 (33.26)     1:39.16 (36.71)     2:15.53 (36.37)
        2:55.71 (40.18)     3:36.39 (40.68)     4:07.80 (31.41)     4:38.64 (30.84)
 15 Harbarger, Rachel   SO Youngstown St-LE     4:45.97    4:40.46          2  
                  30.03     1:04.37 (34.34)     1:39.85 (35.48)     2:15.06 (35.21)
        2:55.73 (40.67)     3:36.87 (41.14)     4:09.32 (32.45)     4:40.46 (31.14)
 16 Rath, Kelly Jo J    SO Cleveland St-LE      4:46.92    4:44.06          1  
                  30.69     1:05.09 (34.40)     1:41.68 (36.59)     2:17.74 (36.06)
        2:56.85 (39.11)     3:37.31 (40.46)     4:11.26 (33.95)     4:44.06 (32.80)
Preliminaries
 17 Cabel, Lillian J    JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  4:48.29                   
 18 Pallija, Amanda J   FR Cleveland St-LE      4:50.11                   
 19 Penkala, Alisa      FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  4:51.31                   
 20 Wolf, Katie M       JR Youngstown St-LE     4:55.77                   
 21 Robertson, Sarah       Valpo-IN             5:03.83                   
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 4:19.76   2/25/2011 Joanna G Olsson, Cleveland St              
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 4:19.76   2/25/2011 Joanna G Olsson, Cleveland St              
        POOL: @ 4:16.72        2003 Alyssa Kiel, LESD                          
                4:07.33  D1 A
                4:19.69  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartholomew, Amber L      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:31.29    4:23.84 q      
                  27.29       58.76 (31.47)     1:30.74 (31.98)     2:03.40 (32.66)
        2:42.36 (38.96)     3:21.32 (38.96)     3:53.14 (31.82)     4:23.84 (30.70)
  2 Olsson, Joanna G          SO Cleveland St-LE      4:20.09    4:24.23 q      
                  27.91       58.70 (30.79)     1:33.28 (34.58)     2:06.52 (33.24)
        2:44.32 (37.80)     3:22.51 (38.19)     3:54.33 (31.82)     4:24.23 (29.90)
  3 Wieczerak, Krystyna       SR Wright State-OH      4:25.87    4:25.62 q      
                  27.57       58.87 (31.30)     1:30.94 (32.07)     2:02.88 (31.94)
        2:41.30 (38.42)     3:21.55 (40.25)     3:54.13 (32.58)     4:25.62 (31.49)
  4 Caruso, Lauren C          JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:31.10    4:28.19 q      
                  28.08     1:00.18 (32.10)     1:34.93 (34.75)     2:09.13 (34.20)
        2:46.52 (37.39)     3:24.44 (37.92)     3:56.65 (32.21)     4:28.19 (31.54)
  5 Beck, Maggi M             SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   4:31.40    4:28.70 q      
                  27.42       59.24 (31.82)     1:32.23 (32.99)     2:05.75 (33.52)
        2:45.11 (39.36)     3:25.23 (40.12)     3:57.36 (32.13)     4:28.70 (31.34)
  6 Jones, Hannah             JR Wright State-OH      4:46.61    4:30.46 q      
                  28.18     1:00.24 (32.06)     1:37.33 (37.09)     2:14.14 (36.81)
        2:50.71 (36.57)     3:27.64 (36.93)     3:59.27 (31.63)     4:30.46 (31.19)
  7 Burley, Megan L           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:34.39    4:31.29 q      
                  28.01     1:00.38 (32.37)     1:33.84 (33.46)     2:07.98 (34.14)
        2:47.62 (39.64)     3:28.11 (40.49)     4:00.21 (32.10)     4:31.29 (31.08)
  8 Killpatrick, Melissa M    SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:35.19    4:32.55 q      
                  27.80     1:00.12 (32.32)     1:35.46 (35.34)     2:09.60 (34.14)
        2:50.39 (40.79)     3:31.07 (40.68)     4:02.91 (31.84)     4:32.55 (29.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jacobs, McKinzie M        SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  4:42.82    4:33.42 q      
                  28.96     1:02.38 (33.42)     1:37.11 (34.73)     2:11.10 (33.99)
        2:50.19 (39.09)     3:29.89 (39.70)     4:02.12 (32.23)     4:33.42 (31.30)
 10 Blohm, Emily J            SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   4:36.09    4:34.47 q      
                  29.23     1:02.87 (33.64)     1:38.85 (35.98)     2:13.57 (34.72)
        2:51.69 (38.12)     3:30.37 (38.68)     4:03.27 (32.90)     4:34.47 (31.20)
 11 Roberts, Sam G            SO Youngstown St-LE     4:47.12    4:36.74 q      
                  28.58     1:01.70 (33.12)     1:38.25 (36.55)     2:14.52 (36.27)
        2:52.46 (37.94)     3:30.95 (38.49)     4:04.49 (33.54)     4:36.74 (32.25)
 12 Andrews, Taylor M         SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   4:43.48    4:37.92 q      
                  28.31     1:00.74 (32.43)     1:36.77 (36.03)     2:12.33 (35.56)
        2:51.70 (39.37)     3:32.59 (40.89)     4:06.10 (33.51)     4:37.92 (31.82)
 13 Ciampa, Megan M           FR Youngstown St-LE     4:49.13    4:39.53 q      
                  29.76     1:03.59 (33.83)     1:38.66 (35.07)     2:12.84 (34.18)
        2:54.95 (42.11)     3:37.53 (42.58)     4:08.95 (31.42)     4:39.53 (30.58)
 14 Yanzsa, Ashley M          SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   4:43.78    4:41.89 q      
                  29.40     1:02.88 (33.48)     1:39.92 (37.04)     2:16.37 (36.45)
        2:56.33 (39.96)     3:37.74 (41.41)     4:10.17 (32.43)     4:41.89 (31.72)
 15 Harbarger, Rachel A       SO Youngstown St-LE     4:52.74    4:45.97 q      
                  30.92     1:05.72 (34.80)     1:40.66 (34.94)     2:16.27 (35.61)
        2:57.92 (41.65)     3:39.08 (41.16)     4:13.02 (33.94)     4:45.97 (32.95)
 16 Rath, Kelly Jo J          SO Cleveland St-LE      4:49.52    4:46.92 q      
                  30.97     1:05.77 (34.80)     1:43.11 (37.34)     2:19.71 (36.60)
        2:59.45 (39.74)     3:40.49 (41.04)     4:14.62 (34.13)     4:46.92 (32.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cabel, Lillian J          JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  4:55.03    4:48.29        
                  29.43     1:03.27 (33.84)     1:39.42 (36.15)     2:15.35 (35.93)
        2:57.27 (41.92)     3:40.04 (42.77)     4:14.68 (34.64)     4:48.29 (33.61)
 18 Pallija, Amanda J         FR Cleveland St-LE      4:58.09    4:50.11        
                  30.41     1:05.35 (34.94)     1:43.30 (37.95)     2:21.09 (37.79)
        3:01.28 (40.19)     3:43.74 (42.46)     4:17.99 (34.25)     4:50.11 (32.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Penkala, Alisa            FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  4:50.46    4:51.31        
                  29.96     1:04.59 (34.63)     1:43.23 (38.64)     2:21.63 (38.40)
        3:01.13 (39.50)     3:41.67 (40.54)     4:17.31 (35.64)     4:51.31 (34.00)
 20 Wolf, Katie M             JR Youngstown St-LE     5:11.31    4:55.77        
                  31.45     1:08.61 (37.16)     1:47.26 (38.65)     2:25.45 (38.19)
        3:07.36 (41.91)     3:49.46 (42.10)     4:23.31 (33.85)     4:55.77 (32.46)
 21 Robertson, Sarah             Valpo-IN             5:02.43    5:03.83        
                  30.16     1:05.11 (34.95)     1:44.67 (39.56)     2:24.36 (39.69)
        3:05.96 (41.60)     3:49.62 (43.66)     4:26.86 (37.24)     5:03.83 (36.97)
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 3:52.07        2009 Nathan Demchuk, WSU                        
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 3:52.07        2009 Nathan Demchuk, WSU                        
        POOL: @ 3:46.86        1984 Ricardo Prado, SMU                         
                3:43.68  D1 A
                3:54.86  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martinez, Luke T    JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  3:58.82    3:55.22         20  
                  24.81       53.13 (28.32)     1:21.99 (28.86)     1:51.13 (29.14)
        2:25.03 (33.90)     2:59.77 (34.74)     3:27.62 (27.85)     3:55.22 (27.60)
  2 Kermack, Justin P   FR Cleveland St-LE      4:00.02    3:59.05         17  
                  25.05       53.08 (28.03)     1:23.06 (29.98)     1:52.94 (29.88)
        2:27.63 (34.69)     3:03.27 (35.64)     3:31.55 (28.28)     3:59.05 (27.50)
  3 Keele, Sam J        JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   4:03.28    3:59.80         16  
                  25.02       54.42 (29.40)     1:26.25 (31.83)     1:56.95 (30.70)
        2:30.07 (33.12)     3:03.67 (33.60)     3:32.41 (28.74)     3:59.80 (27.39)
  4 Rahe, Nathan E      JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   4:06.39    4:01.92         15  
                  25.64       54.83 (29.19)     1:26.61 (31.78)     1:57.99 (31.38)
        2:31.80 (33.81)     3:06.39 (34.59)     3:34.61 (28.22)     4:01.92 (27.31)
  5 Jacobson, Josh      FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  4:03.29    4:02.60         14  
                  24.90       53.48 (28.58)     1:24.48 (31.00)     1:54.93 (30.45)
        2:29.78 (34.85)     3:05.87 (36.09)     3:34.85 (28.98)     4:02.60 (27.75)
  6 Gelden, Andy R      SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:06.66    4:05.07         13  
                  25.46       54.48 (29.02)     1:26.65 (32.17)     1:58.10 (31.45)
        2:32.23 (34.13)     3:06.87 (34.64)     3:36.10 (29.23)     4:05.07 (28.97)
  7 Roser, Hans P       SR Wright State-OH      4:05.29    4:05.98         12  
                  25.37       54.42 (29.05)     1:27.57 (33.15)     2:00.18 (32.61)
        2:31.98 (31.80)     3:05.63 (33.65)     3:35.55 (29.92)     4:05.98 (30.43)
  8 Cohara, Alex J      SO Cleveland St-LE      4:05.35    4:06.26         11  
                  25.25       53.84 (28.59)     1:25.20 (31.36)     1:56.34 (31.14)
        2:32.69 (36.35)     3:09.42 (36.73)     3:38.42 (29.00)     4:06.26 (27.84)
B - Final
  9 Huemann, Brady N    JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   4:06.78    4:03.38          9  
                  25.54       55.21 (29.67)     1:27.43 (32.22)     1:59.35 (31.92)
        2:32.96 (33.61)     3:06.69 (33.73)     3:35.49 (28.80)     4:03.38 (27.89)
 10 Radalia, Ethan R    JR Wright State-OH      4:07.75    4:06.15          7  
                  25.67       54.88 (29.21)     1:27.30 (32.42)     1:59.88 (32.58)
        2:33.96 (34.08)     3:07.90 (33.94)     3:37.39 (29.49)     4:06.15 (28.76)
 11 Korth, Konrad D     SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  4:08.52    4:06.74          6  
                  25.90       55.40 (29.50)     1:27.39 (31.99)     1:58.49 (31.10)
        2:34.67 (36.18)     3:11.50 (36.83)     3:39.68 (28.18)     4:06.74 (27.06)
 12 Blankenship, Ryan   FR Cleveland St-LE      4:09.53    4:07.23          5  
                  25.50       55.60 (30.10)     1:26.65 (31.05)     1:57.76 (31.11)
        2:33.07 (35.31)     3:09.52 (36.45)     3:39.11 (29.59)     4:07.23 (28.12)
 13 Egger, Riley R      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:08.55    4:07.92          4  
                  25.62       55.54 (29.92)     1:27.41 (31.87)     1:58.43 (31.02)
        2:34.25 (35.82)     3:10.52 (36.27)     3:39.99 (29.47)     4:07.92 (27.93)
 14 Hallam, Alex K      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:09.25    4:12.19          3  
                  25.96       56.23 (30.27)     1:27.54 (31.31)     1:58.89 (31.35)
        2:35.65 (36.76)     3:13.39 (37.74)     3:43.73 (30.34)     4:12.19 (28.46)
 15 Mell, Steve         JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  4:14.93    4:12.25          2  
                  26.15       54.42 (28.27)     1:27.88 (33.46)     1:59.95 (32.07)
        2:38.33 (38.38)     3:15.45 (37.12)     3:45.64 (30.19)     4:12.25 (26.61)
 16 Weitzel, Scott N    SO Wright State-OH      4:20.29    4:23.71          1  
                  26.54       58.05 (31.51)     1:31.60 (33.55)     2:04.85 (33.25)
        2:42.09 (37.24)     3:20.12 (38.03)     3:51.95 (31.83)     4:23.71 (31.76)
Preliminaries
 17 Ladd, Taylor R      FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:20.41                   
 18 Harris, Alexander      Valpo-IN             4:42.14                   
 -- Andrew, Connor M    FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:12.27         X         
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 3:52.07        2009 Nathan Demchuk, WSU                        
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 3:52.07        2009 Nathan Demchuk, WSU                        
        POOL: @ 3:46.86        1984 Ricardo Prado, SMU                         
                3:43.68  D1 A
                3:54.86  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Luke T          JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  4:08.14    3:58.82 q      
                  24.89       52.63 (27.74)     1:21.83 (29.20)     1:51.27 (29.44)
        2:26.54 (35.27)     3:02.16 (35.62)     3:30.81 (28.65)     3:58.82 (28.01)
  2 Kermack, Justin P         FR Cleveland St-LE      4:04.51    4:00.02 q      
                  24.46       52.17 (27.71)     1:22.96 (30.79)     1:53.97 (31.01)
        2:27.16 (33.19)     3:02.25 (35.09)     3:31.47 (29.22)     4:00.02 (28.55)
  3 Keele, Sam J              JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   4:03.73    4:03.28 q      
                  24.74       53.61 (28.87)     1:25.19 (31.58)     1:56.19 (31.00)
        2:30.67 (34.48)     3:05.58 (34.91)     3:35.24 (29.66)     4:03.28 (28.04)
  4 Jacobson, Josh            FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  4:17.32    4:03.29 q      
                  24.93       53.06 (28.13)     1:23.89 (30.83)     1:54.05 (30.16)
        2:28.85 (34.80)     3:05.74 (36.89)     3:35.06 (29.32)     4:03.29 (28.23)
  5 Roser, Hans P             SR Wright State-OH      4:10.34    4:05.29 q      
                  25.49       54.21 (28.72)     1:27.24 (33.03)     1:59.68 (32.44)
        2:32.62 (32.94)     3:06.19 (33.57)     3:35.64 (29.45)     4:05.29 (29.65)
  6 Cohara, Alex J            SO Cleveland St-LE      4:11.45    4:05.35 q      
                  25.51       54.52 (29.01)     1:26.36 (31.84)     1:57.60 (31.24)
        2:33.25 (35.65)     3:08.79 (35.54)     3:37.65 (28.86)     4:05.35 (27.70)
  7 Rahe, Nathan E            JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   4:11.33    4:06.39 q      
                  25.25       54.12 (28.87)     1:25.43 (31.31)     1:57.26 (31.83)
        2:32.40 (35.14)     3:08.60 (36.20)     3:37.06 (28.46)     4:06.39 (29.33)
  8 Gelden, Andy R            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:10.24    4:06.66 q      
                  25.23       54.32 (29.09)     1:25.75 (31.43)     1:57.17 (31.42)
        2:31.54 (34.37)     3:06.96 (35.42)     3:37.99 (31.03)     4:06.66 (28.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huemann, Brady N          JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   4:04.56    4:06.78 q      
                  24.97       53.99 (29.02)     1:26.68 (32.69)     1:58.83 (32.15)
        2:33.12 (34.29)     3:07.64 (34.52)     3:37.56 (29.92)     4:06.78 (29.22)
 10 Radalia, Ethan R          JR Wright State-OH      4:26.02    4:07.75 q      
                  25.46       54.90 (29.44)     1:27.35 (32.45)     2:00.36 (33.01)
        2:34.63 (34.27)     3:09.17 (34.54)     3:38.89 (29.72)     4:07.75 (28.86)
 11 Korth, Konrad D           SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  4:24.90    4:08.52 q      
                  25.68       54.46 (28.78)     1:25.93 (31.47)     1:57.54 (31.61)
        2:34.88 (37.34)     3:12.62 (37.74)     3:41.11 (28.49)     4:08.52 (27.41)
 12 Egger, Riley R            JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:17.67    4:08.55 q      
                  25.54       55.55 (30.01)     1:26.81 (31.26)     1:57.74 (30.93)
        2:33.68 (35.94)     3:09.94 (36.26)     3:39.81 (29.87)     4:08.55 (28.74)
 13 Hallam, Alex K            JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:19.29    4:09.25 q      
                  25.52       55.10 (29.58)     1:25.97 (30.87)     1:57.39 (31.42)
        2:33.81 (36.42)     3:10.77 (36.96)     3:40.19 (29.42)     4:09.25 (29.06)
 14 Blankenship, Ryan         FR Cleveland St-LE      4:18.60    4:09.53 q      
                  25.49       54.70 (29.21)     1:24.87 (30.17)     1:55.63 (30.76)
        2:31.09 (35.46)     3:08.59 (37.50)     3:39.46 (30.87)     4:09.53 (30.07)
 15 Mell, Steve               JR Illinois-Chicago-IL       NT    4:14.93 q      
                  25.71       54.32 (28.61)     1:27.59 (33.27)     1:59.46 (31.87)
        2:37.01 (37.55)     3:15.16 (38.15)     3:46.10 (30.94)     4:14.93 (28.83)
 16 Weitzel, Scott N          SO Wright State-OH      4:33.63    4:20.29 q      
                  26.39       56.96 (30.57)     1:29.25 (32.29)     2:01.28 (32.03)
        2:38.06 (36.78)     3:16.35 (38.29)     3:47.93 (31.58)     4:20.29 (32.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ladd, Taylor R            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:28.65    4:20.41        
                  26.93       57.23 (30.30)     1:31.15 (33.92)     2:05.68 (34.53)
        2:41.57 (35.89)     3:18.26 (36.69)     3:49.85 (31.59)     4:20.41 (30.56)
 18 Harris, Alexander            Valpo-IN             4:31.27    4:42.14        
                  29.46     1:04.86 (35.40)     1:44.16 (39.30)     2:22.69 (38.53)
        2:59.95 (37.26)     3:37.72 (37.77)     4:10.40 (32.68)     4:42.14 (31.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Andrew, Connor M          FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:14.49   X4:12.27        
                  25.68       55.14 (29.46)     1:27.05 (31.91)     1:58.39 (31.34)
        2:35.84 (37.45)     3:13.17 (37.33)     3:43.31 (30.14)     4:12.27 (28.96)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 54.98        2009 Ashley Warzon, UWGB                          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 54.98        2009 Ashley Warzon, UWGB                          
        POOL: @ 54.62        2005 Dana Christ, Atlantis                        
                52.02  D1 A
                54.62  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Diel, Diana T       FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     55.61      55.14         20  
                  25.76       55.14 (29.38)                                        
  2 Sommerville, Alice  SO Cleveland St-LE        55.02      55.44         17  
                  25.48       55.44 (29.96)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Kelli M   SR Wright State-OH        56.20      55.97         16  
                  25.98       55.97 (29.99)                                        
  4 Waszak, Melanie     FR Illinois-Chicago-IL    55.74      56.03         15  
                  25.88       56.03 (30.15)                                        
  5 Zilinskaite, Rasa   JR Wright State-OH        57.10      56.40         14  
                  26.02       56.40 (30.38)                                        
  6 Johansson, Alex A   FR Cleveland St-LE        56.80      56.81         13  
                  25.91       56.81 (30.90)                                        
  7 Gill, Nicole M      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     57.21      57.63         12  
                  26.52       57.63 (31.11)                                        
  8 Bodin, Katelyn R    SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     57.33      57.68         11  
                  26.00       57.68 (31.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zemjanis, Sarma     SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    57.49      57.20          9  
                  26.36       57.20 (30.84)                                        
 10 Sawyer, Brooke E    SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    57.41      57.22          7  
                  27.27       57.22 (29.95)                                        
 11 Splain, Emily J     JR Cleveland St-LE        57.83      57.81          6  
                  26.95       57.81 (30.86)                                        
 12 Harper, Sarah A     JR Illinois-Chicago-IL    57.81      57.82          5  
                  27.22       57.82 (30.60)                                        
 13 Hickey, Whitney A   JR Cleveland St-LE        58.93      58.03          4  
                  27.06       58.03 (30.97)                                        
 14 Paz, Laura L        FR Youngstown St-LE       57.58      58.08          3  
                  26.91       58.08 (31.17)                                        
 15 Whitney, Trinity B  SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     58.15      58.15          2  
                  27.22       58.15 (30.93)                                        
 16 Morris, Hannah E    FR Cleveland St-LE        58.58      58.99          1  
                  27.54       58.99 (31.45)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Dangremond, Shaunn     Valpo-IN               59.09                   
 18 Kokot, Marta        JR Wright State-OH        59.13                   
 19 Pliner, Erika M     FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     59.22                   
 20 Cook, Caitlin N     SR Youngstown St-LE       59.44                   
 21 Lambrecht, Lauren   FR Butler-IN            1:00.01                   
 22 Barnes, Justine        Valpo-IN             1:00.19                   
 23 Andracki, Amy          Valpo-IN             1:00.34                   
 24 Kuyvenhoven, Mary   FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:00.83                   
 25 Owen, Erin             Valpo-IN             1:11.02                   
 26 Tschannen, Shelby   FR Butler-IN            1:16.17                   
 -- Engen, Lark M       SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:01.34         X         
 -- Rottier, Kendra R   FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     57.87         X         
 -- Griffin, Michaela   SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     58.97         X         
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 54.98        2009 Ashley Warzon, UWGB                          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 54.98        2009 Ashley Warzon, UWGB                          
        POOL: @ 54.62        2005 Dana Christ, Atlantis                        
                52.02  D1 A
                54.62  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Alice E      SO Cleveland St-LE        55.75      55.02 q      
                  25.30       55.02 (29.72)                                        
  2 Diel, Diana T             FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     57.93      55.61 q      
                  26.02       55.61 (29.59)                                        
  3 Waszak, Melanie           FR Illinois-Chicago-IL    57.96      55.74 q      
                  25.92       55.74 (29.82)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Kelli M         SR Wright State-OH        57.47      56.20 q      
                  26.25       56.20 (29.95)                                        
  5 Johansson, Alex A         FR Cleveland St-LE        57.95      56.80 q      
                  25.64       56.80 (31.16)                                        
  6 Zilinskaite, Rasa         JR Wright State-OH        56.65      57.10 q      
                  26.11       57.10 (30.99)                                        
  7 Gill, Nicole M            JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     58.34      57.21 q      
                  26.53       57.21 (30.68)                                        
  8 Bodin, Katelyn R          SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     57.74      57.33 q      
                  26.04       57.33 (31.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sawyer, Brooke E          SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    57.90      57.41 q      
                  26.82       57.41 (30.59)                                        
 10 Zemjanis, Sarma           SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    58.94      57.49 q      
                  26.58       57.49 (30.91)                                        
 11 Paz, Laura L              FR Youngstown St-LE       59.71      57.58 q      
                  27.05       57.58 (30.53)                                        
 12 Harper, Sarah A           JR Illinois-Chicago-IL    59.64      57.81 q      
                  26.79       57.81 (31.02)                                        
 13 Splain, Emily J           JR Cleveland St-LE        59.78      57.83 q      
                  26.26       57.83 (31.57)                                        
 14 Whitney, Trinity B        SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     59.12      58.15 q      
                  27.18       58.15 (30.97)                                        
 15 Morris, Hannah E          FR Cleveland St-LE        59.90      58.58 q      
                  27.08       58.58 (31.50)                                        
 16 Hickey, Whitney A         JR Cleveland St-LE      1:01.31      58.93 q      
                  27.24       58.93 (31.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dangremond, Shaunna          Valpo-IN             1:02.26      59.09        
                  27.20       59.09 (31.89)                                        
 18 Kokot, Marta              JR Wright State-OH      1:02.41      59.13        
                  27.36       59.13 (31.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pliner, Erika M           FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:01.80      59.22        
                  27.36       59.22 (31.86)                                        
 20 Cook, Caitlin N           SR Youngstown St-LE     1:01.12      59.44        
                  27.90       59.44 (31.54)                                        
 21 Lambrecht, Lauren C       FR Butler-IN            1:01.11    1:00.01        
                  28.06     1:00.01 (31.95)                                        
 22 Barnes, Justine              Valpo-IN             1:00.74    1:00.19        
                  28.63     1:00.19 (31.56)                                        
 23 Andracki, Amy                Valpo-IN             1:02.55    1:00.34        
                  28.43     1:00.34 (31.91)                                        
 24 Kuyvenhoven, Mary E       FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     59.50    1:00.83        
                  27.84     1:00.83 (32.99)                                        
 25 Owen, Erin                   Valpo-IN             1:07.03    1:11.02        
                  31.36     1:11.02 (39.66)                                        
 26 Tschannen, Shelby L       FR Butler-IN            1:16.83    1:16.17        
                  34.24     1:16.17 (41.93)                                        
 -- Rottier, Kendra R         FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:00.38     X57.87        
                  27.19       57.87 (30.68)                                        
 -- Griffin, Michaela         SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:00.83     X58.97        
                  27.38       58.97 (31.59)                                        
 -- Engen, Lark M             SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:03.00   X1:01.34        
                  28.68     1:01.34 (32.66)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 47.65        2010 Steve Yemm, UIC                              
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 47.65        2010 Steve Yemm, UIC                              
        POOL: @ 47.02        1984 Pablo Morales, Stanford                      
                46.04  D1 A
                48.34  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schmitt, Andrew P   SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    48.16      47.91 D1 B    20  
                  22.60       47.91 (25.31)                                        
  2 Yemm, Steve W       SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    47.97      48.22 D1 B    17  
                  22.06       48.22 (26.16)                                        
  3 Diel, Jordan T      JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     48.57      48.67         16  
                  22.56       48.67 (26.11)                                        
  4 Bey, Scott M        SR Wright State-OH        49.47      49.18         15  
                  22.89       49.18 (26.29)                                        
  5 Lewis, Alex L       FR Cleveland St-LE        48.96      49.30         14  
                  22.79       49.30 (26.51)                                        
  6 Loy, Ryan O         SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     49.88      49.80         13  
                  23.24       49.80 (26.56)                                        
  7 Boggio, Sky S       JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     49.64      49.84         12  
                  22.96       49.84 (26.88)                                        
  8 Thompson, Berry J   SO Cleveland St-LE        49.59      49.98         11  
                  23.00       49.98 (26.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Green, Evan P       JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     49.94      50.17          9  
                  23.37       50.17 (26.80)                                        
 10 Downing, Chris J    SO Wright State-OH        51.39      50.95          7  
                  23.73       50.95 (27.22)                                        
 11 Judge, Daniel P     SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     51.20      51.18          6  
                  24.17       51.18 (27.01)                                        
 12 Kalafut, Mark D     SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    51.60      51.41          5  
                  23.62       51.41 (27.79)                                        
 13 Sivak, David           Valpo-IN               51.44      51.74          4  
                  24.24       51.74 (27.50)                                        
 14 Miner, Robert F     FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     51.26      51.99          3  
                  24.11       51.99 (27.88)                                        
 15 Wynn, Ben D         FR Wright State-OH        51.47      52.15          2  
                  23.98       52.15 (28.17)                                        
 16 Hackney, Cole C     FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     51.39      52.20          1  
                  23.91       52.20 (28.29)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Allen, Mason M      FR Cleveland St-LE        51.74                   
 18 Hanner, Colin J     JR Cleveland St-LE        51.79                   
 19 Carroo, Sean M      SO Wright State-OH        52.76                   
 20 Aguilar, Guillermo     Valpo-IN               54.00                   
 21 Fedde, Kevin           Valpo-IN               54.71                   
 22 Rudolf, Chris          Valpo-IN               55.52                   
 23 Jones, Ian             Valpo-IN               57.50                   
 -- Van Swol, Zach      JR Illinois-Chicago-IL    52.67         X         
 -- Bielak, Brad D      SO Cleveland St-LE        51.88         X         
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 47.65        2010 Steve Yemm, UIC                              
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 47.65        2010 Steve Yemm, UIC                              
        POOL: @ 47.02        1984 Pablo Morales, Stanford                      
                46.04  D1 A
                48.34  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yemm, Steve W             SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    48.96      47.97 qD1 B  
                  22.17       47.97 (25.80)                                        
  2 Schmitt, Andrew P         SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    50.42      48.16 qD1 B  
                  22.49       48.16 (25.67)                                        
  3 Diel, Jordan T            JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     49.47      48.57 q      
                  22.56       48.57 (26.01)                                        
  4 Lewis, Alex L             FR Cleveland St-LE        50.41      48.96 q      
                  22.83       48.96 (26.13)                                        
  5 Bey, Scott M              SR Wright State-OH        52.42      49.47 q      
                  23.02       49.47 (26.45)                                        
  6 Thompson, Berry J         SO Cleveland St-LE        50.90      49.59 q      
                  22.53       49.59 (27.06)                                        
  7 Boggio, Sky S             JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     50.19      49.64 q      
                  23.18       49.64 (26.46)                                        
  8 Loy, Ryan O               SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     51.26      49.88 q      
                  23.13       49.88 (26.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Green, Evan P             JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     50.88      49.94 q      
                  23.48       49.94 (26.46)                                        
 10 Judge, Daniel P           SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     52.75      51.20 q      
                  23.11       51.20 (28.09)                                        
 11 Miner, Robert F           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     53.39      51.26 q      
                  24.03       51.26 (27.23)                                        
 12 Downing, Chris J          SO Wright State-OH        52.59      51.39 q      
                  23.90       51.39 (27.49)                                        
 12 Hackney, Cole C           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     54.50      51.39 q      
                  23.74       51.39 (27.65)                                        
 14 Sivak, David                 Valpo-IN               51.79      51.44 q      
                  23.89       51.44 (27.55)                                        
 15 Wynn, Ben D               FR Wright State-OH        54.39      51.47 q      
                  24.06       51.47 (27.41)                                        
 16 Kalafut, Mark D           SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    54.45      51.60 q      
                  23.72       51.60 (27.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Allen, Mason M            FR Cleveland St-LE        53.22      51.74        
                  24.26       51.74 (27.48)                                        
 18 Hanner, Colin J           JR Cleveland St-LE        51.60      51.79        
                  23.58       51.79 (28.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carroo, Sean M            SO Wright State-OH        55.37      52.76        
                  24.50       52.76 (28.26)                                        
 20 Aguilar, Guillermo           Valpo-IN               53.38      54.00        
                  25.09       54.00 (28.91)                                        
 21 Fedde, Kevin                 Valpo-IN               54.87      54.71        
                  25.11       54.71 (29.60)                                        
 22 Rudolf, Chris                Valpo-IN               58.24      55.52        
                  25.32       55.52 (30.20)                                        
 23 Jones, Ian                   Valpo-IN               59.88      57.50        
                  26.66       57.50 (30.84)                                        
 -- Bielak, Brad D            SO Cleveland St-LE        52.63     X51.88        
                  23.85       51.88 (28.03)                                        
 -- Van Swol, Zach            JR Illinois-Chicago-IL       NT     X52.67        
                  24.48       52.67 (28.19)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:48.05   2/25/2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                 
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:48.05   2/25/2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                 
        POOL: @ 1:48.05   2/25/2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                 
                1:44.02  D1 A
                1:49.22  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Behn, Carys D       JR Cleveland St-LE      1:50.31    1:48.05#D1 B    20  
                  25.34       52.83 (27.49)     1:20.56 (27.73)     1:48.05 (27.49)
  2 Niespodzany, Heidi  JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:50.74    1:49.58         17  
                  25.40       53.36 (27.96)     1:21.68 (28.32)     1:49.58 (27.90)
  3 Gniatczyk, Emily B  SO Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:53.14    1:51.07         16  
                  25.61       53.28 (27.67)     1:21.84 (28.56)     1:51.07 (29.23)
  4 Pipkorn, Molley L   JR Wright State-OH      1:52.32    1:51.19         15  
                  26.22       54.04 (27.82)     1:22.85 (28.81)     1:51.19 (28.34)
  5 Demrow, Shannon L   SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:52.19    1:52.18         14  
                  26.20       54.40 (28.20)     1:23.11 (28.71)     1:52.18 (29.07)
  6 Bodin, Heather      SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:52.52    1:52.32         13  
                  26.42       54.60 (28.18)     1:23.49 (28.89)     1:52.32 (28.83)
  7 Danielson, Alyssa   SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:51.77    1:52.73         12  
                  25.68       54.04 (28.36)     1:23.47 (29.43)     1:52.73 (29.26)
  8 Stevning, Erin K    SR Wright State-OH      1:52.27    1:53.50         11  
                  26.18       54.23 (28.05)     1:23.58 (29.35)     1:53.50 (29.92)
B - Final
  9 Hestley, Gretchen   SO Cleveland St-LE      1:53.31    1:52.78          9  
                  26.17       54.75 (28.58)     1:23.85 (29.10)     1:52.78 (28.93)
 10 Gross, Ellie A      SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:53.97    1:53.26          7  
                  26.78       55.78 (29.00)     1:24.46 (28.68)     1:53.26 (28.80)
 11 Wolf, Parker L      FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:54.26    1:53.55          6  
                  25.82       54.54 (28.72)     1:24.48 (29.94)     1:53.55 (29.07)
 12 Walker, Kirstin     JR Youngstown St-LE     1:54.17    1:53.73          5  
                  26.18       54.79 (28.61)     1:24.32 (29.53)     1:53.73 (29.41)
 13 Van Dewettering, K  SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:53.30    1:54.21          4  
                  26.59       55.16 (28.57)     1:24.70 (29.54)     1:54.21 (29.51)
 14 Kopacko, Christine  FR Cleveland St-LE      1:54.20    1:54.36          3  
                  26.57       55.63 (29.06)     1:24.96 (29.33)     1:54.36 (29.40)
 15 Mikrut, Hannah R    SO Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:55.84    1:54.46          2  
                  27.36       56.25 (28.89)     1:25.75 (29.50)     1:54.46 (28.71)
 16 Hare, Emily C       SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:56.61    1:54.95          1  
                  26.80       55.48 (28.68)     1:24.83 (29.35)     1:54.95 (30.12)
Preliminaries
 17 Grubbs, Audy L      JR Youngstown St-LE     1:57.03                   
 18 Kane, Alana M       SR Youngstown St-LE     1:57.69                   
 19 Lash, Mamie D       JR Wright State-OH      1:58.43                   
 20 Rickey, Laura          Valpo-IN             1:58.72                   
 21 Belter, Andrea L    JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:59.01                   
 22 Taubert, Alizabeth     Valpo-IN             2:02.43                   
 -- Stevens, Therese G  FR Youngstown St-LE     2:03.58         X         
 -- Sarsgard, Taylor    FR Wright State-OH      2:08.99         X         
 -- Bretl, Andrea          Valpo-IN             2:01.75         X         
 -- Degrand, Deanna M   SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:55.27         X         
 -- Meunier, Katie         Valpo-IN             2:14.97         X         
 -- Puls, Jamie L       SO Cleveland St-LE      1:57.04         X         
 -- Ferschl, Stephanie     Valpo-IN             2:04.09         X         
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:48.05   2/25/2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                 
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:48.05   2/25/2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                 
        POOL: @ 1:48.05   2/25/2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                 
                1:44.02  D1 A
                1:49.22  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Behn, Carys D             JR Cleveland St-LE      1:50.59    1:50.31 q      
                  25.40       52.79 (27.39)     1:21.11 (28.32)     1:50.31 (29.20)
  2 Niespodzany, Heidi L      JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:52.57    1:50.74 q      
                  25.42       52.82 (27.40)     1:21.45 (28.63)     1:50.74 (29.29)
  3 Danielson, Alyssa S       SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:58.00    1:51.77 q      
                  25.67       53.83 (28.16)     1:22.59 (28.76)     1:51.77 (29.18)
  4 Demrow, Shannon L         SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:54.49    1:52.19 q      
                  25.38       53.45 (28.07)     1:22.52 (29.07)     1:52.19 (29.67)
  5 Stevning, Erin K          SR Wright State-OH      1:56.70    1:52.27 q      
                  26.14       54.17 (28.03)     1:22.94 (28.77)     1:52.27 (29.33)
  6 Pipkorn, Molley L         JR Wright State-OH      1:51.22    1:52.32 q      
                  25.66       54.02 (28.36)     1:23.14 (29.12)     1:52.32 (29.18)
  7 Bodin, Heather            SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:54.50    1:52.52 q      
                  26.02       54.09 (28.07)     1:23.20 (29.11)     1:52.52 (29.32)
  8 Gniatczyk, Emily B        SO Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:55.72    1:53.14 q      
                  25.86       54.26 (28.40)     1:23.38 (29.12)     1:53.14 (29.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Van Dewettering, Karmyn   SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:55.69    1:53.30 q      
                  26.54       54.75 (28.21)     1:23.91 (29.16)     1:53.30 (29.39)
 10 Hestley, Gretchen V       SO Cleveland St-LE      1:56.08    1:53.31 q      
                  26.26       54.56 (28.30)     1:23.92 (29.36)     1:53.31 (29.39)
 11 Gross, Ellie A            SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:55.18    1:53.97 q      
                  26.41       55.57 (29.16)     1:24.50 (28.93)     1:53.97 (29.47)
 12 Walker, Kirstin           JR Youngstown St-LE     1:57.69    1:54.17 q      
                  25.94       54.47 (28.53)     1:24.27 (29.80)     1:54.17 (29.90)
 13 Kopacko, Christine M      FR Cleveland St-LE      1:56.77    1:54.20 q      
                  26.86       55.51 (28.65)     1:24.91 (29.40)     1:54.20 (29.29)
 14 Wolf, Parker L            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:56.12    1:54.26 q      
                  25.90       54.56 (28.66)     1:24.64 (30.08)     1:54.26 (29.62)
 15 Mikrut, Hannah R          SO Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:58.80    1:55.84 q      
                  26.67       55.69 (29.02)     1:25.62 (29.93)     1:55.84 (30.22)
 16 Hare, Emily C             SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:59.35    1:56.61 q      
                  26.53       55.27 (28.74)     1:25.53 (30.26)     1:56.61 (31.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grubbs, Audy L            JR Youngstown St-LE     1:59.22    1:57.03        
                  26.64       55.96 (29.32)     1:26.20 (30.24)     1:57.03 (30.83)
 18 Kane, Alana M             SR Youngstown St-LE     2:01.82    1:57.69        
                  27.00       56.67 (29.67)     1:27.30 (30.63)     1:57.69 (30.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lash, Mamie D             JR Wright State-OH      2:02.28    1:58.43        
                  27.53       57.27 (29.74)     1:27.71 (30.44)     1:58.43 (30.72)
 20 Rickey, Laura                Valpo-IN             1:59.86    1:58.72        
                  27.23       56.80 (29.57)     1:27.01 (30.21)     1:58.72 (31.71)
 21 Belter, Andrea L          JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:01.94    1:59.01        
                  28.01       58.56 (30.55)     1:29.41 (30.85)     1:59.01 (29.60)
 22 Taubert, Alizabeth           Valpo-IN             2:02.58    2:02.43        
                  28.32       58.59 (30.27)     1:30.33 (31.74)     2:02.43 (32.10)
 -- Degrand, Deanna M         SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:56.08   X1:55.27        
                  27.04       55.99 (28.95)     1:25.49 (29.50)     1:55.27 (29.78)
 -- Puls, Jamie L             SO Cleveland St-LE      2:00.91   X1:57.04        
                  26.25       55.32 (29.07)     1:26.07 (30.75)     1:57.04 (30.97)
 -- Bretl, Andrea                Valpo-IN             2:05.14   X2:01.75        
                  29.00       59.49 (30.49)     1:30.86 (31.37)     2:01.75 (30.89)
 -- Stevens, Therese G        FR Youngstown St-LE     2:07.71   X2:03.58        
                  27.45       58.09 (30.64)     1:30.84 (32.75)     2:03.58 (32.74)
 -- Ferschl, Stephanie           Valpo-IN             2:05.97   X2:04.09        
                  29.45     1:01.08 (31.63)     1:32.45 (31.37)     2:04.09 (31.64)
 -- Sarsgard, Taylor          FR Wright State-OH      2:11.05   X2:08.99        
                  29.34     1:01.54 (32.20)     1:35.15 (33.61)     2:08.99 (33.84)
 -- Meunier, Katie               Valpo-IN             2:16.74   X2:14.97        
                  30.41     1:04.01 (33.60)     1:39.66 (35.65)     2:14.97 (35.31)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:36.50   2/25/2011 Brian M Anderson, Illinois-Chicago         
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:36.50   2/25/2011 Brian M Anderson, Illinois-Chicago         
        POOL: @ 1:34.94        1984 Mike Heath, Florida                        
                1:33.61  D1 A
                1:38.29  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Brian M   SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:37.96    1:36.50#D1 B    20  
                  22.47       47.59 (25.12)     1:11.80 (24.21)     1:36.50 (24.70)
  2 Corley, Daniel      JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:38.94    1:37.43 D1 B    17  
                  22.65       47.16 (24.51)     1:11.91 (24.75)     1:37.43 (25.52)
  3 Botha, Hermanus     JR Wright State-OH      1:37.07    1:37.61 D1 B    16  
                  22.40       46.60 (24.20)     1:11.66 (25.06)     1:37.61 (25.95)
  4 Welchlin, Nathan F  SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:39.04    1:38.04 D1 B    15  
                  22.75       47.72 (24.97)     1:12.99 (25.27)     1:38.04 (25.05)
  5 Kalinowski, Jake    SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:39.24    1:38.57         14  
                  22.80       47.75 (24.95)     1:12.54 (24.79)     1:38.57 (26.03)
  6 Schalla, Mike S     SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:40.50    1:39.61         13  
                  23.20       48.57 (25.37)     1:13.58 (25.01)     1:39.61 (26.03)
  7 Carnell, Adam D     SO Wright State-OH      1:40.73    1:40.42         12  
                  23.48       49.17 (25.69)     1:15.23 (26.06)     1:40.42 (25.19)
  8 Demuth, Joel        FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:40.68    1:41.25         11  
                  23.46       49.29 (25.83)     1:15.23 (25.94)     1:41.25 (26.02)
B - Final
  9 Scanlan, Tim P      SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:42.51    1:41.31          9  
                  23.94       49.90 (25.96)     1:15.65 (25.75)     1:41.31 (25.66)
 10 Shillito, Al J      FR Cleveland St-LE      1:41.97    1:41.77          7  
                  23.55       49.47 (25.92)     1:15.77 (26.30)     1:41.77 (26.00)
 11 Reilly, Mike J      SO Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:43.66    1:42.36          6  
                  23.87       49.72 (25.85)     1:16.39 (26.67)     1:42.36 (25.97)
 12 Evans, Tyler        SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:42.98    1:42.68          5  
                  23.30       48.99 (25.69)     1:15.58 (26.59)     1:42.68 (27.10)
 13 Heiser, Brian J     FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:42.55    1:43.07          4  
                  23.94       49.80 (25.86)     1:16.40 (26.60)     1:43.07 (26.67)
 14 Marsico, Mike J     SR Cleveland St-LE      1:43.32    1:43.34          3  
                  22.99       49.11 (26.12)     1:16.08 (26.97)     1:43.34 (27.26)
 15 Mulvin, Mike D      FR Cleveland St-LE      1:43.48    1:43.50          2  
                  23.81       49.87 (26.06)     1:16.44 (26.57)     1:43.50 (27.06)
 16 Handlen, Kyle T     SO Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:44.68    1:44.26          1  
                  23.99       50.74 (26.75)     1:18.00 (27.26)     1:44.26 (26.26)
Preliminaries
 17 Dietrich, Dusty N   SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:49.00                   
 18 Patrick, Thomas        Valpo-IN             1:52.49                   
 -- Sandvold, Caleb J   SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:43.32         X         
 -- Booth, Steve           Valpo-IN             1:54.30         X         
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:36.50   2/25/2011 Brian M Anderson, Illinois-Chicago         
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:36.50   2/25/2011 Brian M Anderson, Illinois-Chicago         
        POOL: @ 1:34.94        1984 Mike Heath, Florida                        
                1:33.61  D1 A
                1:38.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Botha, Hermanus           JR Wright State-OH      1:39.53    1:37.07 qD1 B  
                  22.19       46.15 (23.96)     1:10.97 (24.82)     1:37.07 (26.10)
  2 Anderson, Brian M         SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:42.06    1:37.96 qD1 B  
                  22.55       47.98 (25.43)     1:13.25 (25.27)     1:37.96 (24.71)
  3 Corley, Daniel            JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:41.76    1:38.94 q      
                  22.26       46.66 (24.40)     1:12.09 (25.43)     1:38.94 (26.85)
  4 Welchlin, Nathan F        SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:40.50    1:39.04 q      
                  23.21       48.04 (24.83)     1:13.54 (25.50)     1:39.04 (25.50)
  5 Kalinowski, Jake          SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:39.53    1:39.24 q      
                  23.06       48.20 (25.14)     1:13.71 (25.51)     1:39.24 (25.53)
  6 Schalla, Mike S           SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:42.80    1:40.50 q      
                  23.59       49.35 (25.76)     1:14.58 (25.23)     1:40.50 (25.92)
  7 Demuth, Joel              FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:44.46    1:40.68 q      
                  23.37       48.90 (25.53)     1:14.07 (25.17)     1:40.68 (26.61)
  8 Carnell, Adam D           SO Wright State-OH      1:44.31    1:40.73 q      
                  22.84       47.82 (24.98)     1:14.07 (26.25)     1:40.73 (26.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shillito, Al J            FR Cleveland St-LE      1:43.41    1:41.97 q      
                  23.42       49.09 (25.67)     1:15.33 (26.24)     1:41.97 (26.64)
 10 Scanlan, Tim P            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:45.00    1:42.51 q      
                  23.59       49.15 (25.56)     1:15.30 (26.15)     1:42.51 (27.21)
 11 Heiser, Brian J           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:43.60    1:42.55 q      
                  23.70       49.35 (25.65)     1:15.47 (26.12)     1:42.55 (27.08)
 12 Evans, Tyler              SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:44.58    1:42.98 q      
                  23.43       49.53 (26.10)     1:16.35 (26.82)     1:42.98 (26.63)
 13 Marsico, Mike J           SR Cleveland St-LE      1:46.26    1:43.32 q      
                  23.00       48.76 (25.76)     1:15.80 (27.04)     1:43.32 (27.52)
 14 Mulvin, Mike D            FR Cleveland St-LE      1:46.08    1:43.48 q      
                  23.83       49.88 (26.05)     1:16.46 (26.58)     1:43.48 (27.02)
 15 Reilly, Mike J            SO Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:51.26    1:43.66 q      
                  23.58       49.89 (26.31)     1:16.69 (26.80)     1:43.66 (26.97)
 16 Handlen, Kyle T           SO Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:47.79    1:44.68 q      
                  23.42       49.57 (26.15)     1:16.96 (27.39)     1:44.68 (27.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dietrich, Dusty N         SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:49.50    1:49.00        
                  24.93       51.57 (26.64)     1:19.61 (28.04)     1:49.00 (29.39)
 18 Patrick, Thomas              Valpo-IN             1:56.46    1:52.49        
                  25.37       53.64 (28.27)     1:22.97 (29.33)     1:52.49 (29.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Sandvold, Caleb J         SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:43.41   X1:43.32        
                  23.45       49.42 (25.97)     1:15.98 (26.56)     1:43.32 (27.34)
 -- Booth, Steve                 Valpo-IN             2:00.25   X1:54.30        
                  26.28       55.41 (29.13)     1:25.14 (29.73)     1:54.30 (29.16)
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:00.61   2/25/2011 Emily McClellan, Wis.- Milwaukee           
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:00.61   2/25/2011 Emily McClellan, Wis.- Milwaukee           
        POOL: @ 1:00.61   2/25/2011 Emily McClellan, Wis.- Milwaukee           
                  59.99  D1 A
                1:02.98  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClellan, Emily    FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:00.83    1:00.61#D1 B    20  
                  28.51     1:00.61 (32.10)                                        
  2 Wardecke, Sarah N   JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:03.42    1:02.93 D1 B    17  
                  29.52     1:02.93 (33.41)                                        
  3 Burback, Amy M      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:03.88    1:03.79         16  
                  29.96     1:03.79 (33.83)                                        
  4 Caruso, Lauren C    JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:04.05    1:04.40         14.5
                  30.55     1:04.40 (33.85)                                        
  4 Roberts, Sam G      SO Youngstown St-LE     1:04.08    1:04.40         14.5
                  30.50     1:04.40 (33.90)                                        
  6 Weldon, Makenzie L  SO Wright State-OH      1:04.07    1:04.65         13  
                  30.08     1:04.65 (34.57)                                        
  7 Walsh, Sarah K      JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:05.57    1:05.15         12  
                  30.95     1:05.15 (34.20)                                        
  8 Jones, Hannah       JR Wright State-OH      1:05.08    1:05.16         11  
                  30.57     1:05.16 (34.59)                                        
B - Final
  9 Simard, Emily M     SO Cleveland St-LE      1:06.15    1:05.36          9  
                  30.63     1:05.36 (34.73)                                        
 10 Verhulst, Lindsey   FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:06.22    1:05.48          7  
                  31.06     1:05.48 (34.42)                                        
 11 Pallija, Allison G  SO Cleveland St-LE      1:05.95    1:06.30          6  
                  30.82     1:06.30 (35.48)                                        
 12 Arzadon, Rachel A   JR Cleveland St-LE      1:06.96    1:06.38          5  
                  31.59     1:06.38 (34.79)                                        
 13 Ferro, Michelle K   JR Cleveland St-LE      1:05.80    1:06.51          4  
                  31.38     1:06.51 (35.13)                                        
 14 Merryfield, Taylor  JR Wright State-OH      1:05.79    1:06.57          3  
                  30.96     1:06.57 (35.61)                                        
 15 Ritzler, Samantha   SR Wright State-OH      1:06.83    1:06.70          1.5
                  31.57     1:06.70 (35.13)                                        
 15 Huth, Brianna S     FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:06.87    1:06.70          1.5
                  31.24     1:06.70 (35.46)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Cox, Erin C         FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:06.98                   
 18 Penkala, Alisa      FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:07.24                   
 19 Blohm, Emily J      SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:07.39                   
 20 Andracki, Amy          Valpo-IN             1:07.45                   
 21 Diorio, Angela R    FR Youngstown St-LE     1:08.65                   
 22 Baich, Liseli J     SO Youngstown St-LE     1:09.05                   
 23 Shallcross, Julia   SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:09.69                   
 24 Convey, Megan       FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:09.96                   
 25 Fidanze, Rosalie M  FR Butler-IN            1:12.09                   
 26 Peters, Katrina        Valpo-IN             1:13.17                   
 27 Platau, Libby C     FR Butler-IN            1:24.12                   
 28 Fosnot, Alyson M    SO Butler-IN            1:27.51                   
 -- Robertson, Sarah       Valpo-IN             1:12.06         X         
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:00.61   2/25/2011 Emily McClellan, Wis.- Milwaukee           
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:00.61   2/25/2011 Emily McClellan, Wis.- Milwaukee           
        POOL: @ 1:00.61   2/25/2011 Emily McClellan, Wis.- Milwaukee           
                  59.99  D1 A
                1:02.98  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, Emily          FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:02.99    1:00.83 qD1 B  
                  28.68     1:00.83 (32.15)                                        
  2 Wardecke, Sarah N         JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:03.39    1:03.42 q      
                  29.64     1:03.42 (33.78)                                        
  3 Burback, Amy M            JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:04.72    1:03.88 q      
                  30.09     1:03.88 (33.79)                                        
  4 Caruso, Lauren C          JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:05.77    1:04.05 q      
                  30.42     1:04.05 (33.63)                                        
  5 Weldon, Makenzie L        SO Wright State-OH      1:06.58    1:04.07 q      
                  29.68     1:04.07 (34.39)                                        
  6 Roberts, Sam G            SO Youngstown St-LE     1:07.65    1:04.08 q      
                  30.25     1:04.08 (33.83)                                        
  7 Jones, Hannah             JR Wright State-OH      1:08.27    1:05.08 q      
                  30.85     1:05.08 (34.23)                                        
  8 Walsh, Sarah K            JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:06.20    1:05.57 q      
                  31.09     1:05.57 (34.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Merryfield, Taylor M      JR Wright State-OH      1:09.37    1:05.79 q      
                  30.53     1:05.79 (35.26)                                        
 10 Ferro, Michelle K         JR Cleveland St-LE      1:07.45    1:05.80 q      
                  30.93     1:05.80 (34.87)                                        
 11 Pallija, Allison G        SO Cleveland St-LE      1:08.59    1:05.95 q      
                  31.05     1:05.95 (34.90)                                        
 12 Simard, Emily M           SO Cleveland St-LE      1:08.43    1:06.15 q      
                  30.13     1:06.15 (36.02)                                        
 13 Verhulst, Lindsey M       FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:09.98    1:06.22 q      
                  31.19     1:06.22 (35.03)                                        
 14 Ritzler, Samantha J       SR Wright State-OH      1:08.04    1:06.83 q      
                  31.13     1:06.83 (35.70)                                        
 15 Huth, Brianna S           FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:07.92    1:06.87 q      
                  31.31     1:06.87 (35.56)                                        
 16 Arzadon, Rachel A         JR Cleveland St-LE      1:06.50    1:06.96 q      
                  31.33     1:06.96 (35.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cox, Erin C               FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:08.92    1:06.98        
                  31.43     1:06.98 (35.55)                                        
 18 Penkala, Alisa            FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:08.19    1:07.24        
                  31.30     1:07.24 (35.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Blohm, Emily J            SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:07.56    1:07.39        
                  31.75     1:07.39 (35.64)                                        
 20 Andracki, Amy                Valpo-IN             1:08.49    1:07.45        
                  31.74     1:07.45 (35.71)                                        
 21 Diorio, Angela R          FR Youngstown St-LE     1:10.73    1:08.65        
                  32.04     1:08.65 (36.61)                                        
 22 Baich, Liseli J           SO Youngstown St-LE     1:12.86    1:09.05        
                  32.33     1:09.05 (36.72)                                        
 23 Shallcross, Julia V       SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:12.02    1:09.69        
                  32.39     1:09.69 (37.30)                                        
 24 Convey, Megan             FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:13.65    1:09.96        
                  32.64     1:09.96 (37.32)                                        
 25 Fidanze, Rosalie M        FR Butler-IN            1:11.28    1:12.09        
                  33.38     1:12.09 (38.71)                                        
 26 Peters, Katrina              Valpo-IN             1:14.61    1:13.17        
                  34.63     1:13.17 (38.54)                                        
 27 Platau, Libby C           FR Butler-IN            1:23.12    1:24.12        
                  40.13     1:24.12 (43.99)                                        
 28 Fosnot, Alyson M          SO Butler-IN            1:22.74    1:27.51        
                  41.11     1:27.51 (46.40)                                        
 -- Robertson, Sarah             Valpo-IN             1:13.51   X1:12.06        
                  33.69     1:12.06 (38.37)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 52.94        2009 Jakub Dobies, CSU                            
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 52.94        2009 Jakub Dobies, CSU                            
        POOL: @ 54.38        1984 John Moffet, Stanford                        
                52.87  D1 A
                55.51  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Askew, Jason M      SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     55.47      55.11 D1 B    20  
                  25.58       55.11 (29.53)                                        
  2 Gasparin, Deni      SR Cleveland St-LE        56.36      55.26 D1 B    17  
                  25.86       55.26 (29.40)                                        
  3 Dunn, Evan T        SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    55.67      55.35 D1 B    16  
                  26.04       55.35 (29.31)                                        
  4 Ferro, Brian G      FR Cleveland St-LE        57.67      56.77         15  
                  26.88       56.77 (29.89)                                        
  5 Huemann, Brady N    JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     57.25      56.88         14  
                  26.48       56.88 (30.40)                                        
  6 Ikeda, Will Y       JR Illinois-Chicago-IL    57.07      56.96         13  
                  26.58       56.96 (30.38)                                        
  7 Dvorak, David          Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     57.76      57.05         12  
                  26.57       57.05 (30.48)                                        
  8 Roser, Hans P       SR Wright State-OH        57.18      57.08         11  
                  26.93       57.08 (30.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Diel, Jordan T      JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     58.21      58.51          9  
                  27.62       58.51 (30.89)                                        
 10 Lesniak, Jonathan   SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     58.19      58.55          7  
                  27.58       58.55 (30.97)                                        
 11 Ladd, Taylor R      FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:00.11      59.57          6  
                  28.02       59.57 (31.55)                                        
 12 Radalia, Ethan R    JR Wright State-OH        58.84      59.82          5  
                  28.42       59.82 (31.40)                                        
 13 Bond, Sam J         JR Wright State-OH        59.99      59.99          4  
                  28.76       59.99 (31.23)                                        
 14 Weitzel, Scott N    SO Wright State-OH      1:00.35    1:00.16          3  
                  28.21     1:00.16 (31.95)                                        
 15 Konopka, Christian  FR Illinois-Chicago-IL    59.57    1:00.40          2  
                  28.00     1:00.40 (32.40)                                        
 16 Allen, Mason M      FR Cleveland St-LE      1:00.19    1:01.14          1  
                  28.40     1:01.14 (32.74)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Trimpe, Trevor         Valpo-IN             1:00.53                   
 18 Simons, Travis         Valpo-IN             1:02.12                   
 19 Wegehaupt, Tate        Valpo-IN             1:02.71                   
 20 Burling, Ryan          Valpo-IN             1:03.30                   
 21 Ganzorigt, Toshko      Valpo-IN             1:08.79                   
 -- Kelly, George       FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:00.52         X         
 -- Harris, Alexander      Valpo-IN             1:07.42         X         
 -- Gelden, Andy R      SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     59.13         X         
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 52.94        2009 Jakub Dobies, CSU                            
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 52.94        2009 Jakub Dobies, CSU                            
        POOL: @ 54.38        1984 John Moffet, Stanford                        
                52.87  D1 A
                55.51  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Askew, Jason M            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     57.86      55.47 qD1 B  
                  25.87       55.47 (29.60)                                        
  2 Dunn, Evan T              SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    57.48      55.67 q      
                  26.08       55.67 (29.59)                                        
  3 Gasparin, Deni            SR Cleveland St-LE        55.85      56.36 q      
                  26.48       56.36 (29.88)                                        
  4 Ikeda, Will Y             JR Illinois-Chicago-IL    57.74      57.07 q      
                  26.59       57.07 (30.48)                                        
  5 Roser, Hans P             SR Wright State-OH        57.95      57.18 q      
                  27.11       57.18 (30.07)                                        
  6 Huemann, Brady N          JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     57.66      57.25 q      
                  26.63       57.25 (30.62)                                        
  7 Ferro, Brian G            FR Cleveland St-LE        58.65      57.67 q      
                  26.95       57.67 (30.72)                                        
  8 Dvorak, David                Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     58.19      57.76 q      
                  26.65       57.76 (31.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lesniak, Jonathan J       SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:01.38      58.19 q      
                  27.25       58.19 (30.94)                                        
 10 Diel, Jordan T            JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:03.48      58.21 q      
                  27.56       58.21 (30.65)                                        
 11 Radalia, Ethan R          JR Wright State-OH      1:02.03      58.84 q      
                  28.17       58.84 (30.67)                                        
 12 Konopka, Christian        FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:03.28      59.57 q      
                  27.84       59.57 (31.73)                                        
 13 Bond, Sam J               JR Wright State-OH      1:02.73      59.99 q      
                  27.76       59.99 (32.23)                                        
 14 Ladd, Taylor R            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:03.35    1:00.11 q      
                  28.15     1:00.11 (31.96)                                        
 15 Allen, Mason M            FR Cleveland St-LE      1:03.30    1:00.19 q      
                  28.42     1:00.19 (31.77)                                        
 16 Weitzel, Scott N          SO Wright State-OH      1:02.95    1:00.35 q      
                  28.31     1:00.35 (32.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Trimpe, Trevor               Valpo-IN             1:01.94    1:00.53        
                  28.15     1:00.53 (32.38)                                        
 18 Simons, Travis               Valpo-IN             1:03.71    1:02.12        
                  28.19     1:02.12 (33.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wegehaupt, Tate              Valpo-IN               59.95    1:02.71        
                  29.09     1:02.71 (33.62)                                        
 20 Burling, Ryan                Valpo-IN             1:06.13    1:03.30        
                  29.17     1:03.30 (34.13)                                        
 21 Ganzorigt, Toshko            Valpo-IN             1:09.33    1:08.79        
                  31.02     1:08.79 (37.77)                                        
 -- Gelden, Andy R            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:00.49     X59.13        
                  27.77       59.13 (31.36)                                        
 -- Kelly, George             FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:03.56   X1:00.52        
                  28.08     1:00.52 (32.44)                                        
 -- Harris, Alexander            Valpo-IN             1:05.16   X1:07.42        
                  30.82     1:07.42 (36.60)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 55.43        2009 Danielle DeGrand, UWGB                       
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 55.43        2009 Danielle DeGrand, UWGB                       
        POOL: @ 55.91        1990 Amanda Dieter, Wright State                  
                52.55  D1 A
                55.17  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johansson, Alex A   FR Cleveland St-LE        56.96      56.16         20  
                  27.06       56.16 (29.10)                                        
  2 Martin, Clair E     JR Illinois-Chicago-IL    56.31      56.56         17  
                  27.71       56.56 (28.85)                                        
  3 Wieczerak, Krystyn  SR Wright State-OH        56.81      56.78         16  
                  27.56       56.78 (29.22)                                        
  4 Harry, Emilee A     SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     57.02      56.86         15  
                  27.63       56.86 (29.23)                                        
  5 Sawyer, Brooke E    SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    57.68      57.85         14  
                  28.41       57.85 (29.44)                                        
  6 Pliner, Erika M     FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     57.96      57.87         13  
                  28.35       57.87 (29.52)                                        
  7 Chapman, Danielle   JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     58.04      58.36         12  
                  28.70       58.36 (29.66)                                        
  8 Bodin, Katelyn R    SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     58.13      58.43         11  
                  28.62       58.43 (29.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Schleebs, Hannika   JR Illinois-Chicago-IL    58.17      57.71          9  
                  28.21       57.71 (29.50)                                        
 10 Woody, Melissa L    SO Wright State-OH        58.22      58.00          7  
                  27.77       58.00 (30.23)                                        
 11 Cicilson, Nishani   JR Youngstown St-LE       59.02      58.21          6  
                  28.52       58.21 (29.69)                                        
 12 Farrar, Alexandra   JR Illinois-Chicago-IL    58.43      58.31          5  
                  28.35       58.31 (29.96)                                        
 13 Kolis, Nikki M      FR Cleveland St-LE        59.32      58.86          4  
                  27.81       58.86 (31.05)                                        
 14 Lehan, Jenn N       SR Wright State-OH        59.24      58.94          2.5
                  28.20       58.94 (30.74)                                        
 14 Ring, Kaitie E      FR Butler-IN              59.51      58.94          2.5
                  28.63       58.94 (30.31)                                        
 16 Johnson, Kelsey A   FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     58.52      59.06          1  
                  28.71       59.06 (30.35)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Hickey, Whitney A   JR Cleveland St-LE        59.68                   
 18 Jarrett, Natalie       Valpo-IN             1:00.07                   
 19 Engen, Lark M       SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:00.24                   
 20 Paz, Laura L        FR Youngstown St-LE     1:00.72                   
 21 Diorio, Angela R    FR Youngstown St-LE     1:00.81                   
 22 Splain, Emily J     JR Cleveland St-LE      1:00.89                   
 23 Dangremond, Shaunn     Valpo-IN             1:01.08                   
 24 Reynolds, Claire E  FR Youngstown St-LE     1:01.27                   
 25 Kuyvenhoven, Mary   FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:02.41                   
 26 Girten, Regan E     FR Butler-IN            1:04.51                   
 27 Bencur, Brittany       Valpo-IN             1:05.98                   
 28 Onstwedder, Jessic  SO Butler-IN            1:06.27                   
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 55.43        2009 Danielle DeGrand, UWGB                       
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 55.43        2009 Danielle DeGrand, UWGB                       
        POOL: @ 55.91        1990 Amanda Dieter, Wright State                  
                52.55  D1 A
                55.17  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Clair E           JR Illinois-Chicago-IL    58.63      56.31 q      
                  27.48       56.31 (28.83)                                        
  2 Wieczerak, Krystyna       SR Wright State-OH        57.52      56.81 q      
                  27.86       56.81 (28.95)                                        
  3 Johansson, Alex A         FR Cleveland St-LE        57.79      56.96 q      
                  27.37       56.96 (29.59)                                        
  4 Harry, Emilee A           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     58.97      57.02 q      
                  27.46       57.02 (29.56)                                        
  5 Sawyer, Brooke E          SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:00.12      57.68 q      
                  28.33       57.68 (29.35)                                        
  6 Pliner, Erika M           FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     57.73      57.96 q      
                  28.56       57.96 (29.40)                                        
  7 Chapman, Danielle L       JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     59.22      58.04 q      
                  28.70       58.04 (29.34)                                        
  8 Bodin, Katelyn R          SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     59.33      58.13 q      
                  28.40       58.13 (29.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schleebs, Hannika V       JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:00.16      58.17 q      
                  28.50       58.17 (29.67)                                        
 10 Woody, Melissa L          SO Wright State-OH        59.73      58.22 q      
                  27.81       58.22 (30.41)                                        
 11 Farrar, Alexandra M       JR Illinois-Chicago-IL    59.04      58.43 q      
                  28.19       58.43 (30.24)                                        
 12 Johnson, Kelsey A         FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     59.69      58.52 q      
                  28.62       58.52 (29.90)                                        
 13 Cicilson, Nishani         JR Youngstown St-LE     1:01.78      59.02 q      
                  28.75       59.02 (30.27)                                        
 14 Lehan, Jenn N             SR Wright State-OH      1:00.74      59.24 q      
                  28.24       59.24 (31.00)                                        
 15 Kolis, Nikki M            FR Cleveland St-LE        58.29      59.32 q      
                  28.20       59.32 (31.12)                                        
 16 Ring, Kaitie E            FR Butler-IN            1:00.82      59.51 q      
                  29.02       59.51 (30.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hickey, Whitney A         JR Cleveland St-LE      1:02.32      59.68        
                  29.33       59.68 (30.35)                                        
 18 Jarrett, Natalie             Valpo-IN             1:01.11    1:00.07        
                  29.04     1:00.07 (31.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Engen, Lark M             SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:00.61    1:00.24        
                  29.59     1:00.24 (30.65)                                        
 20 Paz, Laura L              FR Youngstown St-LE     1:03.39    1:00.72        
                  29.10     1:00.72 (31.62)                                        
 21 Diorio, Angela R          FR Youngstown St-LE     1:02.84    1:00.81        
                  29.49     1:00.81 (31.32)                                        
 22 Splain, Emily J           JR Cleveland St-LE      1:02.88    1:00.89        
                  29.56     1:00.89 (31.33)                                        
 23 Dangremond, Shaunna          Valpo-IN             1:01.43    1:01.08        
                  29.55     1:01.08 (31.53)                                        
 24 Reynolds, Claire E        FR Youngstown St-LE     1:05.50    1:01.27        
                  29.43     1:01.27 (31.84)                                        
 25 Kuyvenhoven, Mary E       FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:01.85    1:02.41        
                  30.25     1:02.41 (32.16)                                        
 26 Girten, Regan E           FR Butler-IN            1:06.26    1:04.51        
                  31.14     1:04.51 (33.37)                                        
 27 Bencur, Brittany             Valpo-IN             1:07.73    1:05.98        
                  31.51     1:05.98 (34.47)                                        
 28 Onstwedder, Jessica E     SO Butler-IN            1:10.11    1:06.27        
                  32.02     1:06.27 (34.25)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 48.03        1999 Justin Thornton, WSU                         
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 47.65        2010 Sreve Yemm, UIC                              
        POOL: @ 48.51        1984 Dave Bottom, Stanford                        
                46.28  D1 A
                48.59  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yemm, Steve W       SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    49.57      49.32         20  
                  23.94       49.32 (25.38)                                        
  2 Trelka, Kyle D      JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     49.98      50.01         17  
                  24.37       50.01 (25.64)                                        
  3 Bey, Scott M        SR Wright State-OH        50.17      50.04         16  
                  24.08       50.04 (25.96)                                        
  4 Kluczinske, Matt D  SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     50.68      50.16         15  
                  24.44       50.16 (25.72)                                        
  5 Niesen, Sam         SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     51.14      50.42         14  
                  24.59       50.42 (25.83)                                        
  6 Shillito, Al J      FR Cleveland St-LE        51.05      50.95         13  
                  24.74       50.95 (26.21)                                        
  7 Jenkyns, Chris R       Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     51.08      51.01         12  
                  25.01       51.01 (26.00)                                        
  8 Androic, Zvonimir   SR Cleveland St-LE        51.36      51.09         11  
                  24.58       51.09 (26.51)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ventosa, Tony       FR Wright State-OH        51.92      51.88          9  
                  24.81       51.88 (27.07)                                        
 10 Hanner, Colin J     JR Cleveland St-LE        51.91      52.18          7  
                  24.97       52.18 (27.21)                                        
 11 Hill, Justin T      SO Cleveland St-LE        52.99      52.39          6  
                  24.95       52.39 (27.44)                                        
 12 Sivak, David           Valpo-IN               52.90      52.86          5  
                  25.67       52.86 (27.19)                                        
 13 Boggio, Sky S       JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     52.93      52.95          4  
                  25.63       52.95 (27.32)                                        
 14 Blankenship, Ryan   FR Cleveland St-LE        53.16      53.11          3  
                  25.76       53.11 (27.35)                                        
 15 Carroo, Sean M      SO Wright State-OH        52.14      53.20          2  
                  25.21       53.20 (27.99)                                        
 16 Hallam, Alex K      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     52.89      53.26          1  
                  25.71       53.26 (27.55)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 McClure, Ryan D     SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     53.76                   
 18 Deghi, Russell         Valpo-IN               54.74                   
 19 Miner, Robert F     FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     54.90                   
 20 Cox, Alex              Valpo-IN               57.56                   
 -- Egger, Riley R      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     53.03         X         
 -- Hunter, Austin         Valpo-IN                 DQ                    
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 48.03        1999 Justin Thornton, WSU                         
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 47.65        2010 Sreve Yemm, UIC                              
        POOL: @ 48.51        1984 Dave Bottom, Stanford                        
                46.28  D1 A
                48.59  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yemm, Steve W             SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    51.33      49.57 q      
                  23.96       49.57 (25.61)                                        
  2 Trelka, Kyle D            JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     51.44      49.98 q      
                  24.35       49.98 (25.63)                                        
  3 Bey, Scott M              SR Wright State-OH        53.86      50.17 q      
                  24.30       50.17 (25.87)                                        
  4 Kluczinske, Matt D        SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     51.08      50.68 q      
                  24.36       50.68 (26.32)                                        
  5 Shillito, Al J            FR Cleveland St-LE        51.84      51.05 q      
                  24.78       51.05 (26.27)                                        
  6 Jenkyns, Chris R             Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     51.66      51.08 q      
                  24.95       51.08 (26.13)                                        
  7 Niesen, Sam               SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     52.81      51.14 q      
                  25.16       51.14 (25.98)                                        
  8 Androic, Zvonimir         SR Cleveland St-LE        52.06      51.36 q      
                  24.80       51.36 (26.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hanner, Colin J           JR Cleveland St-LE        52.02      51.91 q      
                  25.03       51.91 (26.88)                                        
 10 Ventosa, Tony             FR Wright State-OH        53.58      51.92 q      
                  24.90       51.92 (27.02)                                        
 11 Carroo, Sean M            SO Wright State-OH        54.83      52.14 q      
                  24.92       52.14 (27.22)                                        
 12 Hallam, Alex K            JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     53.66      52.89 q      
                  25.60       52.89 (27.29)                                        
 13 Sivak, David                 Valpo-IN               51.98      52.90 q      
                  25.66       52.90 (27.24)                                        
 14 Boggio, Sky S             JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     53.21      52.93 q      
                  25.71       52.93 (27.22)                                        
 15 Hill, Justin T            SO Cleveland St-LE        54.27      52.99 q      
                  24.98       52.99 (28.01)                                        
 16 Blankenship, Ryan         FR Cleveland St-LE        53.94      53.16 q      
                  25.76       53.16 (27.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McClure, Ryan D           SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     55.60      53.76        
                  25.92       53.76 (27.84)                                        
 18 Deghi, Russell               Valpo-IN               55.98      54.74        
                  26.18       54.74 (28.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miner, Robert F           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     57.00      54.90        
                  26.23       54.90 (28.67)                                        
 20 Cox, Alex                    Valpo-IN               57.62      57.56        
                  27.59       57.56 (29.97)                                        
 -- Egger, Riley R            JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     54.10     X53.03        
                  25.94       53.03 (27.09)                                        
 -- Hunter, Austin               Valpo-IN               57.49         DQ        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 284.00        2005 Kalyn Leveto, YSU                           
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 284.45        2006 Casey Hill, YSU                             
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cummings, Kacey A   JR Cleveland St-LE       260.85     263.75         20  
  2 Deters, Kayla       SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    241.05     256.30         17  
  3 George, Kelsey R    SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    254.20     253.25         16  
  4 Gatti, Merissa      FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    228.35     239.20         15  
  5 Roy, Lauren M       SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    228.75     238.00         14  
  6 Hill, Casey J       SO Youngstown St-LE      271.35     232.45         13  
  7 Zwier, Neena        SO Wright State-OH       225.60     230.00         12  
  8 Chandler, Kathleen  FR Cleveland St-LE       229.55     219.30         11  
B - Final
  9 DiMasso, Alex M     FR Cleveland St-LE       197.30     225.90          9  
 10 Carpin, Amanda M    SR Youngstown St-LE      195.55     223.35          7  
 11 Heath, Laurel       SR Illinois-Chicago-IL   200.35     213.10          6  
 12 Carling, Kristi     FR Illinois-Chicago-IL   218.10     211.85          5  
 13 Horrigan, Bre L     FR Youngstown St-LE      192.00     210.55          4  
 14 Vallinger, Tricia   FR Youngstown St-LE      223.85     204.55          3  
 15 Griffiths, Aubrey   SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    194.30     200.15          2  
 16 Smith, Jackie E     SO Youngstown St-LE      193.35     200.05          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Dinelli, Carrie N   FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    190.45                   
 -- Hearn, Morgan M     JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    187.75         X         
 -- Stolfi, Jessica L   SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI    198.10         X         
 -- Victor, Liz         JR Cleveland St-LE       217.65         X         
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 284.00        2005 Kalyn Leveto, YSU                           
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 284.45        2006 Casey Hill, YSU                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Casey J             SO Youngstown St-LE      278.85     271.35 q      
  2 Cummings, Kacey A         JR Cleveland St-LE       281.70     260.85 q      
  3 George, Kelsey R          SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    278.55     254.20 q      
  4 Deters, Kayla             SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI        NT     241.05 q      
  5 Chandler, Kathleen        FR Cleveland St-LE       232.35     229.55 q      
  6 Roy, Lauren M             SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    243.60     228.75 q      
  7 Gatti, Merissa            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI        NT     228.35 q      
  8 Zwier, Neena              SO Wright State-OH       264.90     225.60 q      
  9 Vallinger, Tricia M       FR Youngstown St-LE      248.02     223.85 q      
 10 Carling, Kristi           FR Illinois-Chicago-IL   210.40     218.10 q      
 11 Heath, Laurel             SR Illinois-Chicago-IL   218.30     200.35 q      
 12 DiMasso, Alex M           FR Cleveland St-LE       230.55     197.30 q      
 13 Carpin, Amanda M          SR Youngstown St-LE      217.20     195.55 q      
 14 Griffiths, Aubrey L       SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    243.67     194.30 q      
 15 Smith, Jackie E           SO Youngstown St-LE      209.70     193.35 q      
 16 Horrigan, Bre L           FR Youngstown St-LE      217.65     192.00 q      
 17 Dinelli, Carrie N         FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI        NT     190.45        
 -- Hearn, Morgan M           JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    216.30    X187.75        
 -- Stolfi, Jessica L         SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI        NT    X198.10        
 -- Victor, Liz               JR Cleveland St-LE       200.40    X217.65        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 409.90        2006 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 409.90        2006 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pogue, Daniel       JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    342.30     327.40         20  
  2 Greco, Mike         SO Illinois-Chicago-IL   282.30     304.30         17  
  3 Spaeth, Mitchell    SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI    275.70     293.65         16  
  4 Lord, Woody         FR Illinois-Chicago-IL   270.15     269.10         15  
  5 DiMasso, Matt D     JR Cleveland St-LE       258.40     252.45         14  
  6 Robinson, Wilson    SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    281.00     245.90         13  
  7 Craft, Eddie        SR Wright State-OH       255.60     236.55         12  
  8 Sisson, Trevor      FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    261.35     221.85         11  
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Corey      SR Wright State-OH       214.40     247.50          9  
 10 Nettleton, Caleb    SR Wright State-OH       252.15     237.90          7  
 11 Conner, Shane P     JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    220.60     226.35          6  
 12 Barchek, Tyler      JR Wright State-OH       196.65     212.10          5  
 13 Koll, Jake H           Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    118.85     161.95          4  
 14 Metzger, James      FR Cleveland St-LE       141.60     148.65          3  
Preliminaries
 -- Reilly, Bill           Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    217.55         X         
 -- Bothun, Steven B    FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI    220.70         X         
 -- Gonzalez, Josh      JR Cleveland St-LE          DQ                    
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 409.90        2006 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 409.90        2006 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pogue, Daniel             JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI        NT     342.30 q      
  2 Greco, Mike               SO Illinois-Chicago-IL   265.50     282.30 q      
  3 Robinson, Wilson          SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI        NT     281.00 q      
  4 Spaeth, Mitchell          SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI        NT     275.70 q      
  5 Lord, Woody               FR Illinois-Chicago-IL   254.70     270.15 q      
  6 Sisson, Trevor            FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    271.55     261.35 q      
  7 DiMasso, Matt D           JR Cleveland St-LE       283.60     258.40 q      
  8 Craft, Eddie              SR Wright State-OH       308.75     255.60 q      
  9 Nettleton, Caleb          SR Wright State-OH           NT     252.15 q      
 10 Conner, Shane P           JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    268.12     220.60 q      
 11 Johnson, Corey            SR Wright State-OH       344.40     214.40 q      
 12 Barchek, Tyler            JR Wright State-OH       244.75     196.65 q      
 13 Metzger, James            FR Cleveland St-LE           NT     141.60 q      
 14 Koll, Jake H                 Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    281.10     118.85 q      
 -- Reilly, Bill                 Wis.- Milwaukee-WI    243.90    X217.55        
 -- Bothun, Steven B          FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI        NT    X220.70        
 -- Gonzalez, Josh            JR Cleveland St-LE       328.15         DQ        
 
Event 29  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 7:27.75   2/25/2011 Cleveland State University, Cleveland St   
                         J Olsson, C Behn, C Kopacko, G Hestley            
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 7:27.75   2/25/2011 Cleveland State University, Cleveland St   
                         J Olsson, C Behn, C Kopacko, G Hestley            
        POOL: @ 7:27.75   2/25/2011 Cleveland State University, Cleveland St   
                         J Olsson, C Behn, C Kopacko, G Hestley            
                7:02.07  D1 A
                7:23.17  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          7:38.82    7:27.75#        40  
     1) Olsson, Joanna G SO             2) Behn, Carys D JR               
     3) Kopacko, Christine M FR         4) Hestley, Gretchen V SO         
                  26.18       54.59 (54.59)   1:23.56 (1:23.56)   1:52.04 (1:52.04)
        2:16.63 (24.59)     2:44.28 (52.24)   3:12.83 (1:20.79)   3:41.51 (1:49.47)
        4:07.30 (25.79)     4:36.48 (54.97)   5:06.41 (1:24.90)   5:36.04 (1:54.53)
        6:01.16 (25.12)     6:29.36 (53.32)   6:58.52 (1:22.48)   7:27.75 (1:51.71)
  2 Wright State University-OH  'A'             7:40.02    7:29.54         34  
     1) Wieczerak, Krystyna SR          2) Reynolds, Kelli M SR           
     3) Stevning, Erin K SR             4) Pipkorn, Molley L JR           
                  26.12       54.78 (54.78)   1:23.64 (1:23.64)   1:53.28 (1:53.28)
        2:19.02 (25.74)     2:47.95 (54.67)   3:17.33 (1:24.05)   3:46.00 (1:52.72)
        4:11.23 (25.23)     4:39.30 (53.30)   5:08.59 (1:22.59)   5:38.59 (1:52.59)
        6:03.63 (25.04)     6:31.64 (53.05)   7:00.61 (1:22.02)   7:29.54 (1:50.95)
  3 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'      7:43.95    7:30.22         32  
     1) Burback, Amy M JR               2) Bodin, Heather SO              
     3) Rottier, Kendra R FR            4) Wolf, Parker L FR              
                  26.02       54.25 (54.25)   1:23.00 (1:23.00)   1:52.32 (1:52.32)
        2:17.27 (24.95)     2:45.16 (52.84)   3:14.44 (1:22.12)   3:44.20 (1:51.88)
        4:09.43 (25.23)     4:37.81 (53.61)   5:07.92 (1:23.72)   5:37.76 (1:53.56)
        6:02.44 (24.68)     6:30.55 (52.79)   7:00.42 (1:22.66)   7:30.22 (1:52.46)
  4 Wisconsin, University of, Milw-WI  'A'      7:39.74    7:34.70         30  
     1) Wenger, Danielle E SR           2) Van Dewettering, Karmyn I SO   
     3) Gross, Ellie A SR               4) Niespodzany, Heidi L JR        
                  25.93       54.74 (54.74)   1:24.65 (1:24.65)   1:54.74 (1:54.74)
        2:20.79 (26.05)     2:49.57 (54.83)   3:19.20 (1:24.46)   3:49.01 (1:54.27)
        4:14.74 (25.73)     4:43.79 (54.78)   5:12.87 (1:23.86)   5:42.11 (1:53.10)
        6:07.13 (25.02)     6:35.34 (53.23)   7:04.90 (1:22.79)   7:34.70 (1:52.59)
  5 Illinois, University of, Chica-IL  'A'      7:54.90    7:37.69         28  
     1) Zemjanis, Sarma SR              2) Mikrut, Hannah R SO            
     3) Martin, Clair E JR              4) Jacobs, McKinzie M SR          
                  26.03       54.96 (54.96)   1:24.03 (1:24.03)   1:53.08 (1:53.08)
        2:19.21 (26.13)     2:48.13 (55.05)   3:18.11 (1:25.03)   3:48.23 (1:55.15)
        4:13.50 (25.27)     4:42.22 (53.99)   5:11.89 (1:23.66)   5:41.72 (1:53.49)
        6:07.88 (26.16)     6:36.97 (55.25)   7:07.32 (1:25.60)   7:37.69 (1:55.97)
  6 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'         8:03.20    7:45.29         26  
     1) Grubbs, Audy L JR               2) Kane, Alana M SR               
     3) Ciampa, Megan M FR              4) Walker, Kirstin JR             
                  27.22       56.60 (56.60)   1:26.52 (1:26.52)   1:56.38 (1:56.38)
        2:22.00 (25.62)     2:51.52 (55.14)   3:22.05 (1:25.67)   3:52.58 (1:56.20)
        4:19.14 (26.56)     4:48.58 (56.00)   5:19.05 (1:26.47)   5:50.07 (1:57.49)
        6:15.66 (25.59)     6:44.75 (54.68)   7:15.20 (1:25.13)   7:45.29 (1:55.22)
  7 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      8:08.07    8:05.08         24  
     1) Rickey, Laura                   2) Taubert, Alizabeth             
     3) Ferschl, Stephanie              4) Bretl, Andrea                  
                  26.96       56.78 (56.78)   1:27.77 (1:27.77)   1:59.23 (1:59.23)
        2:26.66 (27.43)     2:57.32 (58.09)   3:29.19 (1:29.96)   4:01.32 (2:02.09)
        4:29.24 (27.92)     4:59.81 (58.49)   5:31.25 (1:29.93)   6:03.21 (2:01.89)
        6:31.40 (28.19)     7:02.02 (58.81)   7:33.14 (1:29.93)   8:05.08 (2:01.87)
 -- Butler University-IN  'A'                   8:18.59         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Brannen, Kathleen M FR          2) Need, Lauren E FR              
     3) Lambrecht, Lauren C FR          4) Ring, Kaitie E FR              
                  27.65       58.12 (58.12)   1:30.32 (1:30.32)   2:02.40 (2:02.40)
        2:29.95 (27.55)     3:01.49 (59.09)   3:33.85 (1:31.45)   4:05.73 (2:03.33)
        4:33.38 (27.65)     5:04.48 (58.75)   5:36.51 (1:30.78)   6:09.03 (2:03.30)
        6:36.76 (27.73)     7:07.76 (58.73)   7:38.68 (1:29.65)        DQ (2:00.01)
 
Event 30  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 6:37.12   2/25/2011 Illinois, University of, Chica, Illinois-Ch
                         L Martinez, J Demuth, D Corley, A Schmitt         
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 6:37.12   2/25/2011 Illinois, University of, Chica, Illinois-Ch
                         L Martinez, J Demuth, D Corley, A Schmitt         
        POOL: @ 6:21.29        1984 Florida                                    
                         Gaberino, Mestre, Dillon, Heath                   
                6:23.26  D1 A
                6:42.42  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illinois, University of, Chica-IL  'A'      6:59.36    6:37.12#D1 B    40  
     1) Martinez, Luke T JR             2) Demuth, Joel FR                
     3) Corley, Daniel JR               4) Schmitt, Andrew P SR           
                  23.15       48.22 (48.22)   1:14.11 (1:14.11)   1:40.56 (1:40.56)
        2:03.16 (22.60)     2:28.45 (47.89)   2:54.66 (1:14.10)   3:21.40 (1:40.84)
        3:42.80 (21.40)     4:07.33 (45.93)   4:32.93 (1:11.53)   4:59.04 (1:37.64)
        5:21.26 (22.22)     5:46.22 (47.18)   6:11.70 (1:12.66)   6:37.12 (1:38.08)
  2 Wisconsin, University of, Milw-WI  'A'      6:45.49    6:37.44 D1 B    34  
     1) Welchlin, Nathan F SO           2) Schalla, Mike S SO             
     3) Green, Evan P JR                4) Kalinowski, Jake SR            
                  22.83       47.73 (47.73)   1:13.85 (1:13.85)   1:39.71 (1:39.71)
        2:02.12 (22.41)     2:26.86 (47.15)   2:52.27 (1:12.56)   3:19.52 (1:39.81)
        3:42.83 (23.31)     4:08.34 (48.82)   4:34.21 (1:14.69)   5:00.54 (1:41.02)
        5:22.29 (21.75)     5:46.30 (45.76)   6:11.55 (1:11.01)   6:37.44 (1:36.90)
  3 Wright State University-OH  'A'             7:01.59    6:39.80 D1 B    32  
     1) Grzebala, Pawel SO              2) Human, Jacques SR              
     3) Botha, Hermanus JR              4) Carnell, Adam D SO             
                  23.38       48.40 (48.40)   1:13.47 (1:13.47)   1:38.29 (1:38.29)
        2:01.77 (23.48)     2:28.01 (49.72)   2:55.36 (1:17.07)   3:22.77 (1:44.48)
        3:44.51 (21.74)     4:08.95 (46.18)   4:34.48 (1:11.71)   5:00.26 (1:37.49)
        5:22.72 (22.46)     5:47.99 (47.73)   6:14.16 (1:13.90)   6:39.80 (1:39.54)
  4 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          6:54.36    6:45.53         30  
     1) Thompson, Berry J SO            2) Shillito, Al J FR              
     3) Thoresen, Graham M SO           4) de Swardt, Mark JR             
                  22.49       47.78 (47.78)   1:14.10 (1:14.10)   1:40.31 (1:40.31)
        2:03.39 (23.08)     2:29.46 (49.15)   2:56.59 (1:16.28)   3:23.28 (1:42.97)
        3:46.41 (23.13)     4:11.90 (48.62)   4:38.16 (1:14.88)   5:04.88 (1:41.60)
        5:27.40 (22.52)     5:52.66 (47.78)   6:18.96 (1:14.08)   6:45.53 (1:40.65)
  5 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'      6:59.50    6:49.84         28  
     1) Heiser, Brian J FR              2) Evans, Tyler SO                
     3) Egger, Riley R JR               4) Scanlan, Tim P SR              
                  23.86       49.81 (49.81)   1:16.22 (1:16.22)   1:43.07 (1:43.07)
        2:05.07 (22.00)     2:30.69 (47.62)   2:57.66 (1:14.59)   3:24.14 (1:41.07)
        3:46.84 (22.70)     4:13.06 (48.92)   4:40.51 (1:16.37)   5:08.54 (1:44.40)
        5:31.56 (23.02)     5:57.52 (48.98)   6:23.60 (1:15.06)   6:49.84 (1:41.30)
  6 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      7:12.75    7:24.59         26  
     1) Trimpe, Trevor                  2) Fedde, Kevin                   
     3) Aguilar, Guillermo              4) Patrick, Thomas                
                  24.33       51.12 (51.12)   1:18.78 (1:18.78)   1:46.76 (1:46.76)
        2:10.28 (23.52)     2:37.94 (51.18)   3:06.50 (1:19.74)   3:35.59 (1:48.83)
        4:00.33 (24.74)     4:28.84 (53.25)   4:59.15 (1:23.56)   5:29.67 (1:54.08)
        5:55.11 (25.44)     6:24.28 (54.61)   6:54.77 (1:25.10)   7:24.59 (1:54.92)
 
Event 31  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 16:36.06        2010 Danielle Wenger, UWM                      
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 16:36.06        2010 Danielle Wenger, UWM                      
        POOL: @ 15:46.82        2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH                        
                15:53.38  D1 A
                16:41.04  D1 B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenger, Danielle E  SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI  17:23.91   16:47.45         20  
                  27.65       57.13 (29.48)     1:26.88 (29.75)     1:57.23 (30.35)
        2:27.51 (30.28)     2:58.18 (30.67)     3:28.51 (30.33)     3:59.00 (30.49)
        4:29.39 (30.39)     5:00.09 (30.70)     5:30.62 (30.53)     6:01.24 (30.62)
        6:31.90 (30.66)     7:02.80 (30.90)     7:33.32 (30.52)     8:03.92 (30.60)
        8:34.51 (30.59)     9:05.05 (30.54)     9:35.83 (30.78)    10:06.47 (30.64)
       10:37.14 (30.67)    11:07.76 (30.62)    11:38.52 (30.76)    12:09.33 (30.81)
       12:40.30 (30.97)    13:11.10 (30.80)    13:42.00 (30.90)    14:12.94 (30.94)
       14:44.27 (31.33)    15:15.62 (31.35)    15:46.37 (30.75)    16:17.50 (31.13)
       16:47.45 (29.95)
  2 Degrand, Deanna M   SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI  17:34.32   17:06.77         17  
                  27.57       57.18 (29.61)     1:27.52 (30.34)     1:58.16 (30.64)
        2:28.88 (30.72)     2:59.81 (30.93)     3:30.79 (30.98)     4:01.87 (31.08)
        4:32.80 (30.93)     5:04.06 (31.26)     5:35.47 (31.41)     6:06.78 (31.31)
        6:38.07 (31.29)     7:09.54 (31.47)     7:40.95 (31.41)     8:12.31 (31.36)
        8:43.83 (31.52)     9:15.40 (31.57)     9:46.87 (31.47)    10:18.27 (31.40)
       10:49.92 (31.65)    11:21.37 (31.45)    11:52.78 (31.41)    12:24.31 (31.53)
       12:55.75 (31.44)    13:27.37 (31.62)    13:58.87 (31.50)    14:30.38 (31.51)
       15:01.94 (31.56)    15:33.34 (31.40)    16:04.70 (31.36)    16:36.10 (31.40)
       17:06.77 (30.67)
  3 Killpatrick, Melis  SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI  17:47.66   17:13.87         16  
                  27.80       58.32 (30.52)     1:29.21 (30.89)     1:59.93 (30.72)
        2:30.80 (30.87)     3:01.59 (30.79)     3:32.72 (31.13)     4:03.92 (31.20)
        4:35.47 (31.55)     5:06.87 (31.40)     5:38.42 (31.55)     6:09.86 (31.44)
        6:41.54 (31.68)     7:13.37 (31.83)     7:44.93 (31.56)     8:16.61 (31.68)
        8:48.08 (31.47)     9:20.30 (32.22)     9:51.77 (31.47)    10:23.96 (32.19)
       10:55.37 (31.41)    11:27.11 (31.74)    11:58.99 (31.88)    12:30.93 (31.94)
       13:02.88 (31.95)    13:34.67 (31.79)    14:06.11 (31.44)    14:37.99 (31.88)
       15:09.35 (31.36)    15:41.12 (31.77)    16:13.10 (31.98)    16:44.34 (31.24)
       17:13.87 (29.53)
  4 Jacobs, McKinzie M  SR Illinois-Chicago-IL 17:49.97   17:16.45         15  
                  28.48       59.18 (30.70)     1:30.60 (31.42)     2:02.01 (31.41)
        2:33.48 (31.47)     3:04.96 (31.48)     3:36.68 (31.72)     4:08.50 (31.82)
        4:40.30 (31.80)     5:12.19 (31.89)     5:43.65 (31.46)     6:15.16 (31.51)
        6:46.56 (31.40)     7:17.90 (31.34)     7:49.47 (31.57)     8:21.04 (31.57)
        8:52.76 (31.72)     9:24.46 (31.70)     9:56.18 (31.72)    10:27.98 (31.80)
       10:59.61 (31.63)    11:31.23 (31.62)    12:02.76 (31.53)    12:34.23 (31.47)
       13:05.97 (31.74)    13:37.64 (31.67)    14:09.19 (31.55)    14:40.83 (31.64)
       15:12.33 (31.50)    15:43.93 (31.60)    16:15.19 (31.26)    16:46.39 (31.20)
       17:16.45 (30.06)
  5 Hampel, Justyna     SO Wright State-OH     17:35.74   17:20.30         14  
                  28.36       58.83 (30.47)     1:29.73 (30.90)     2:01.04 (31.31)
        2:32.56 (31.52)     3:03.86 (31.30)     3:35.12 (31.26)     4:06.70 (31.58)
        4:38.31 (31.61)     5:10.11 (31.80)     5:41.78 (31.67)     6:13.64 (31.86)
        6:44.99 (31.35)     7:16.49 (31.50)     7:48.00 (31.51)     8:19.72 (31.72)
        8:51.44 (31.72)     9:23.30 (31.86)     9:55.05 (31.75)    10:26.78 (31.73)
       10:58.55 (31.77)    11:30.33 (31.78)    12:02.20 (31.87)    12:34.16 (31.96)
       13:06.06 (31.90)    13:38.07 (32.01)    14:09.98 (31.91)    14:41.91 (31.93)
       15:13.70 (31.79)    15:45.46 (31.76)    16:17.44 (31.98)    16:49.21 (31.77)
       17:20.30 (31.09)
  6 Stepp, Carly M      SR Wright State-OH     17:55.01   17:24.70         13  
                  28.38       58.98 (30.60)     1:29.97 (30.99)     2:01.34 (31.37)
        2:32.67 (31.33)     3:03.81 (31.14)     3:35.25 (31.44)     4:06.91 (31.66)
        4:38.63 (31.72)     5:10.26 (31.63)     5:41.99 (31.73)     6:13.75 (31.76)
        6:45.47 (31.72)     7:17.23 (31.76)     7:48.99 (31.76)     8:21.01 (32.02)
        8:52.87 (31.86)     9:24.69 (31.82)     9:56.74 (32.05)    10:28.74 (32.00)
       11:00.65 (31.91)    11:32.67 (32.02)    12:04.65 (31.98)    12:36.61 (31.96)
       13:08.58 (31.97)    13:40.59 (32.01)    14:12.46 (31.87)    14:44.62 (32.16)
       15:16.80 (32.18)    15:48.99 (32.19)    16:21.05 (32.06)    16:53.36 (32.31)
       17:24.70 (31.34)
  7 Andrews, Taylor M   SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI  17:51.23   17:33.38         12  
                  28.00       58.70 (30.70)     1:29.63 (30.93)     2:01.20 (31.57)
        2:32.63 (31.43)     3:04.38 (31.75)     3:36.28 (31.90)     4:08.15 (31.87)
        4:39.98 (31.83)     5:11.72 (31.74)     5:43.72 (32.00)     6:15.80 (32.08)
        6:47.90 (32.10)     7:20.11 (32.21)     7:52.51 (32.40)     8:24.47 (31.96)
        8:56.63 (32.16)     9:28.58 (31.95)    10:01.05 (32.47)    10:33.28 (32.23)
       11:05.84 (32.56)    11:38.02 (32.18)    12:10.05 (32.03)    12:42.71 (32.66)
       13:15.04 (32.33)    13:47.49 (32.45)    14:20.05 (32.56)    14:52.09 (32.04)
       15:24.59 (32.50)    15:57.01 (32.42)    16:29.43 (32.42)    17:02.00 (32.57)
       17:33.38 (31.38)
  8 Ciampa, Megan M     FR Youngstown St-LE    18:06.45   17:36.19         11  
                  28.42       59.38 (30.96)     1:30.88 (31.50)     2:02.63 (31.75)
        2:34.44 (31.81)     3:06.35 (31.91)     3:38.59 (32.24)     4:10.65 (32.06)
        4:42.86 (32.21)     5:14.83 (31.97)     5:47.02 (32.19)     6:19.16 (32.14)
        6:51.19 (32.03)     7:23.31 (32.12)     7:55.42 (32.11)     8:27.66 (32.24)
        9:00.01 (32.35)     9:32.22 (32.21)    10:04.58 (32.36)    10:36.62 (32.04)
       11:08.98 (32.36)    11:41.35 (32.37)    12:13.67 (32.32)    12:46.27 (32.60)
       13:18.81 (32.54)    13:51.06 (32.25)    14:23.25 (32.19)    14:55.42 (32.17)
       15:28.01 (32.59)    16:00.45 (32.44)    16:32.88 (32.43)    17:05.10 (32.22)
       17:36.19 (31.09)
  9 Rossi, Ashley C     FR Cleveland St-LE     17:37.70   17:38.59          9  
                  28.15       58.69 (30.54)     1:30.00 (31.31)     2:01.64 (31.64)
        2:33.31 (31.67)     3:04.94 (31.63)     3:36.63 (31.69)     4:08.54 (31.91)
        4:40.60 (32.06)     5:12.93 (32.33)     5:44.99 (32.06)     6:17.05 (32.06)
        6:49.42 (32.37)     7:21.95 (32.53)     7:54.44 (32.49)     8:26.99 (32.55)
        8:59.31 (32.32)     9:31.99 (32.68)    10:04.63 (32.64)    10:37.17 (32.54)
       11:09.33 (32.16)    11:41.76 (32.43)    12:14.15 (32.39)    12:46.77 (32.62)
       13:19.79 (33.02)    13:52.61 (32.82)    14:25.29 (32.68)    14:58.02 (32.73)
       15:30.47 (32.45)    16:02.44 (31.97)    16:34.99 (32.55)    17:07.59 (32.60)
       17:38.59 (31.00)
 10 Briggs, Cara A      SR Wright State-OH     18:29.02   17:48.65          7  
                  28.27       59.60 (31.33)     1:31.08 (31.48)     2:03.41 (32.33)
        2:35.40 (31.99)     3:07.42 (32.02)     3:39.49 (32.07)     4:11.62 (32.13)
        4:44.28 (32.66)     5:16.86 (32.58)     5:49.06 (32.20)     6:21.33 (32.27)
        6:54.14 (32.81)     7:27.15 (33.01)     7:59.72 (32.57)     8:32.65 (32.93)
        9:05.89 (33.24)     9:38.69 (32.80)    10:11.55 (32.86)    10:44.38 (32.83)
       11:17.28 (32.90)    11:49.84 (32.56)    12:22.80 (32.96)    12:55.14 (32.34)
       13:27.76 (32.62)    14:00.59 (32.83)    14:33.18 (32.59)    15:05.75 (32.57)
       15:38.54 (32.79)    16:11.60 (33.06)    16:44.35 (32.75)    17:17.31 (32.96)
       17:48.65 (31.34)
 11 Yanzsa, Ashley M    SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI  18:02.08   17:52.37          6  
                  28.91       59.60 (30.69)     1:31.18 (31.58)     2:03.10 (31.92)
        2:34.83 (31.73)     3:06.75 (31.92)     3:38.93 (32.18)     4:10.97 (32.04)
        4:43.59 (32.62)     5:16.25 (32.66)     5:48.85 (32.60)     6:21.71 (32.86)
        6:54.81 (33.10)     7:27.80 (32.99)     8:00.85 (33.05)     8:33.77 (32.92)
        9:06.64 (32.87)     9:39.67 (33.03)    10:12.66 (32.99)    10:45.44 (32.78)
       11:18.34 (32.90)    11:50.87 (32.53)    12:23.74 (32.87)    12:56.89 (33.15)
       13:29.94 (33.05)    14:02.84 (32.90)    14:35.89 (33.05)    15:09.21 (33.32)
       15:42.30 (33.09)    16:15.05 (32.75)    16:47.90 (32.85)    17:20.37 (32.47)
       17:52.37 (32.00)
 12 Vigar, Brittany L   FR Youngstown St-LE    18:06.63   17:53.67          5  
                  30.23     1:02.11 (31.88)     1:34.45 (32.34)     2:06.97 (32.52)
        2:39.25 (32.28)     3:11.58 (32.33)     3:43.97 (32.39)     4:16.37 (32.40)
        4:48.97 (32.60)     5:21.60 (32.63)     5:54.65 (33.05)     6:27.40 (32.75)
        7:00.10 (32.70)     7:33.03 (32.93)     8:06.04 (33.01)     8:38.62 (32.58)
        9:11.10 (32.48)     9:44.03 (32.93)    10:16.63 (32.60)    10:49.46 (32.83)
       11:22.86 (33.40)    11:55.44 (32.58)    12:28.92 (33.48)    13:01.45 (32.53)
       13:34.36 (32.91)    14:07.15 (32.79)    14:39.84 (32.69)    15:12.58 (32.74)
       15:45.27 (32.69)    16:17.94 (32.67)    16:50.53 (32.59)    17:22.92 (32.39)
       17:53.67 (30.75)
 13 Van Dewettering, K  SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI  18:21.08   17:56.36          4  
                  28.92     1:00.29 (31.37)     1:32.61 (32.32)     2:04.93 (32.32)
        2:37.26 (32.33)     3:10.00 (32.74)     3:42.71 (32.71)     4:15.63 (32.92)
        4:48.37 (32.74)     5:21.04 (32.67)     5:53.84 (32.80)     6:26.94 (33.10)
        6:59.81 (32.87)     7:32.83 (33.02)     8:05.75 (32.92)     8:38.87 (33.12)
        9:12.00 (33.13)     9:45.04 (33.04)    10:18.13 (33.09)    10:51.28 (33.15)
       11:24.28 (33.00)    11:57.42 (33.14)    12:30.84 (33.42)    13:03.88 (33.04)
       13:36.85 (32.97)    14:09.56 (32.71)    14:42.60 (33.04)    15:15.45 (32.85)
       15:48.52 (33.07)    16:21.21 (32.69)    16:53.60 (32.39)    17:25.57 (31.97)
       17:56.36 (30.79)
 14 Harbarger, Rachel   SO Youngstown St-LE    18:54.03   18:07.24          3  
                  28.68       59.78 (31.10)     1:32.15 (32.37)     2:04.56 (32.41)
        2:37.10 (32.54)     3:10.12 (33.02)     3:43.21 (33.09)     4:16.48 (33.27)
        4:49.61 (33.13)     5:22.94 (33.33)     5:55.94 (33.00)     6:29.06 (33.12)
        7:02.40 (33.34)     7:35.82 (33.42)     8:08.98 (33.16)     8:42.35 (33.37)
        9:15.75 (33.40)     9:49.27 (33.52)    10:22.73 (33.46)    10:56.19 (33.46)
       11:29.41 (33.22)    12:02.37 (32.96)    12:35.97 (33.60)    13:09.38 (33.41)
       13:42.78 (33.40)    14:15.91 (33.13)    14:49.76 (33.85)    15:23.30 (33.54)
       15:57.00 (33.70)    16:30.61 (33.61)    17:02.96 (32.35)    17:35.42 (32.46)
       18:07.24 (31.82)
 15 Lash, Mamie D       JR Wright State-OH     19:00.16   18:09.04          2  
                  29.63     1:01.42 (31.79)     1:33.76 (32.34)     2:06.27 (32.51)
        2:39.06 (32.79)     3:12.04 (32.98)     3:44.90 (32.86)     4:17.81 (32.91)
        4:50.76 (32.95)     5:23.74 (32.98)     5:56.64 (32.90)     6:29.67 (33.03)
        7:02.61 (32.94)     7:35.82 (33.21)     8:09.15 (33.33)     8:42.37 (33.22)
        9:15.80 (33.43)     9:49.02 (33.22)    10:22.51 (33.49)    10:56.19 (33.68)
       11:29.54 (33.35)    12:02.58 (33.04)    12:35.86 (33.28)    13:09.40 (33.54)
       13:42.94 (33.54)    14:16.28 (33.34)    14:49.82 (33.54)    15:23.06 (33.24)
       15:56.85 (33.79)    16:30.79 (33.94)    17:03.92 (33.13)    17:37.16 (33.24)
       18:09.04 (31.88)
 16 Rath, Kelly Jo J    SO Cleveland St-LE     18:30.92   18:19.92          1  
                  30.94     1:03.90 (32.96)     1:37.26 (33.36)     2:10.56 (33.30)
        2:43.78 (33.22)     3:16.91 (33.13)     3:50.08 (33.17)     4:23.01 (32.93)
        4:56.15 (33.14)     5:29.34 (33.19)     6:02.52 (33.18)     6:35.85 (33.33)
        7:09.44 (33.59)     7:42.73 (33.29)     8:15.99 (33.26)     8:49.68 (33.69)
        9:23.25 (33.57)     9:57.12 (33.87)    10:30.83 (33.71)    11:04.29 (33.46)
       11:37.81 (33.52)    12:11.36 (33.55)    12:44.95 (33.59)    13:18.41 (33.46)
       13:52.20 (33.79)    14:25.95 (33.75)    14:59.81 (33.86)    15:33.49 (33.68)
       16:07.02 (33.53)    16:40.99 (33.97)    17:14.61 (33.62)    17:47.88 (33.27)
       18:19.92 (32.04)
 17 Kurtz, Kim J        FR Youngstown St-LE    19:21.91   18:20.51        
                  29.66     1:01.99 (32.33)     1:35.15 (33.16)     2:08.22 (33.07)
        2:41.10 (32.88)     3:14.19 (33.09)     3:47.61 (33.42)     4:20.86 (33.25)
        4:54.09 (33.23)     5:27.27 (33.18)     6:00.48 (33.21)     6:33.67 (33.19)
        7:07.50 (33.83)     7:41.06 (33.56)     8:15.00 (33.94)     8:48.44 (33.44)
        9:21.99 (33.55)     9:55.72 (33.73)    10:29.46 (33.74)    11:02.70 (33.24)
       11:36.50 (33.80)    12:10.13 (33.63)    12:43.84 (33.71)    13:17.50 (33.66)
       13:51.25 (33.75)    14:25.13 (33.88)    14:59.00 (33.87)    15:32.77 (33.77)
       16:06.54 (33.77)    16:40.47 (33.93)    17:14.47 (34.00)    17:48.33 (33.86)
       18:20.51 (32.18)
 18 Bretl, Andrea          Valpo-IN            19:07.77   18:37.76        
                  31.08     1:05.20 (34.12)     1:39.25 (34.05)     2:13.42 (34.17)
        2:47.44 (34.02)     3:21.27 (33.83)     3:55.72 (34.45)     4:29.76 (34.04)
        5:03.77 (34.01)     5:37.95 (34.18)     6:11.05 (33.10)     6:44.69 (33.64)
        7:18.49 (33.80)     7:52.10 (33.61)     8:25.59 (33.49)     8:59.41 (33.82)
        9:33.26 (33.85)    10:07.07 (33.81)    10:41.25 (34.18)    11:15.21 (33.96)
       11:49.78 (34.57)    12:24.40 (34.62)    12:59.17 (34.77)    13:33.83 (34.66)
       14:07.99 (34.16)    14:42.33 (34.34)    15:16.86 (34.53)    15:51.14 (34.28)
       16:24.73 (33.59)    16:58.45 (33.72)    17:32.16 (33.71)    18:05.58 (33.42)
       18:37.76 (32.18)
 19 Johannsen, Kyle A   SO Butler-IN           18:46.72   18:38.60        
                  30.62     1:03.52 (32.90)     1:36.88 (33.36)     2:10.78 (33.90)
        2:44.47 (33.69)     3:18.01 (33.54)     3:51.91 (33.90)     4:25.85 (33.94)
        4:59.81 (33.96)     5:33.65 (33.84)     6:07.74 (34.09)     6:41.79 (34.05)
        7:15.95 (34.16)     7:49.97 (34.02)     8:24.11 (34.14)     8:58.28 (34.17)
        9:32.38 (34.10)    10:06.92 (34.54)    10:41.14 (34.22)    11:15.35 (34.21)
       11:49.62 (34.27)    12:23.89 (34.27)    12:57.98 (34.09)    13:32.37 (34.39)
       14:06.93 (34.56)    14:41.19 (34.26)    15:15.48 (34.29)    15:49.95 (34.47)
       16:24.20 (34.25)    16:58.32 (34.12)    17:32.37 (34.05)    18:06.18 (33.81)
       18:38.60 (32.42)
 20 Ferschl, Stephanie     Valpo-IN            18:40.38   18:38.62        
                  30.14     1:02.41 (32.27)     1:35.42 (33.01)     2:08.66 (33.24)
        2:42.08 (33.42)     3:15.73 (33.65)     3:49.40 (33.67)     4:23.17 (33.77)
        4:57.16 (33.99)     5:31.51 (34.35)     6:05.66 (34.15)     6:39.73 (34.07)
        7:13.87 (34.14)     7:48.13 (34.26)     8:22.38 (34.25)     8:56.69 (34.31)
        9:30.72 (34.03)    10:05.26 (34.54)    10:39.52 (34.26)    11:14.03 (34.51)
       11:48.56 (34.53)    12:22.92 (34.36)    12:57.35 (34.43)    13:31.93 (34.58)
       14:06.84 (34.91)    14:41.38 (34.54)    15:15.48 (34.10)    15:50.00 (34.52)
       16:24.47 (34.47)    16:58.97 (34.50)    17:33.00 (34.03)    18:07.06 (34.06)
       18:38.62 (31.56)
 21 Brannen, Kathleen   FR Butler-IN           18:22.72   18:44.06        
                  30.53     1:03.07 (32.54)     1:35.93 (32.86)     2:09.10 (33.17)
        2:42.89 (33.79)     3:16.36 (33.47)     3:49.64 (33.28)     4:23.22 (33.58)
        4:56.94 (33.72)     5:30.72 (33.78)     6:04.45 (33.73)     6:38.59 (34.14)
        7:12.76 (34.17)     7:47.40 (34.64)     8:21.86 (34.46)     8:56.18 (34.32)
        9:30.86 (34.68)    10:05.34 (34.48)    10:40.04 (34.70)    11:15.25 (35.21)
       11:49.73 (34.48)    12:24.31 (34.58)    12:59.21 (34.90)    13:33.55 (34.34)
       14:08.49 (34.94)    14:43.31 (34.82)    15:18.48 (35.17)    15:53.35 (34.87)
       16:28.32 (34.97)    17:03.13 (34.81)    17:37.32 (34.19)    18:11.24 (33.92)
       18:44.06 (32.82)
 22 Wolf, Katie M       JR Youngstown St-LE    19:30.02   18:48.44        
                  29.57     1:02.26 (32.69)     1:35.78 (33.52)     2:09.60 (33.82)
        2:44.02 (34.42)     3:18.22 (34.20)     3:52.60 (34.38)     4:27.08 (34.48)
        5:01.68 (34.60)     5:36.18 (34.50)     6:10.81 (34.63)     6:45.24 (34.43)
        7:19.78 (34.54)     7:54.09 (34.31)     8:28.57 (34.48)     9:02.84 (34.27)
        9:37.44 (34.60)    10:11.83 (34.39)    10:46.66 (34.83)    11:21.39 (34.73)
       11:55.96 (34.57)    12:30.19 (34.23)    13:04.89 (34.70)    13:39.38 (34.49)
       14:13.72 (34.34)    14:48.51 (34.79)    15:23.03 (34.52)    15:57.42 (34.39)
       16:32.26 (34.84)    17:06.87 (34.61)    17:41.30 (34.43)    18:15.66 (34.36)
       18:48.44 (32.78)
 23 Sarsgard, Taylor    FR Wright State-OH           NT   18:56.14        
                  30.14     1:03.04 (32.90)     1:36.71 (33.67)     2:11.13 (34.42)
        2:45.57 (34.44)     3:19.96 (34.39)     3:54.07 (34.11)     4:28.38 (34.31)
        5:02.70 (34.32)     5:37.42 (34.72)     6:12.00 (34.58)     6:46.64 (34.64)
        7:21.25 (34.61)     7:55.78 (34.53)     8:30.53 (34.75)     9:05.20 (34.67)
        9:39.77 (34.57)    10:14.55 (34.78)    10:49.42 (34.87)    11:24.42 (35.00)
       11:59.25 (34.83)    12:34.28 (35.03)    13:09.29 (35.01)    13:44.58 (35.29)
       14:19.68 (35.10)    14:54.76 (35.08)    15:29.87 (35.11)    16:04.87 (35.00)
       16:39.69 (34.82)    17:14.55 (34.86)    17:49.14 (34.59)    18:23.34 (34.20)
       18:56.14 (32.80)
 24 Cabel, Lillian J    JR Illinois-Chicago-IL 18:54.68   18:59.16        
                  30.68     1:04.02 (33.34)     1:37.72 (33.70)     2:11.40 (33.68)
        2:45.09 (33.69)     3:18.82 (33.73)     3:52.63 (33.81)     4:26.65 (34.02)
        5:00.96 (34.31)     5:35.31 (34.35)     6:09.43 (34.12)     6:43.82 (34.39)
        7:18.49 (34.67)     7:52.72 (34.23)     8:27.16 (34.44)     9:01.82 (34.66)
        9:36.91 (35.09)    10:11.92 (35.01)    10:47.05 (35.13)    11:21.84 (34.79)
       11:57.03 (35.19)    12:32.58 (35.55)    13:07.62 (35.04)    13:42.71 (35.09)
       14:18.52 (35.81)    14:54.35 (35.83)    15:29.73 (35.38)    16:05.38 (35.65)
       16:40.79 (35.41)    17:15.87 (35.08)    17:50.60 (34.73)    18:25.20 (34.60)
       18:59.16 (33.96)
 25 Need, Lauren E      FR Butler-IN           18:53.08   19:02.19        
                  29.97     1:03.45 (33.48)     1:37.34 (33.89)     2:11.72 (34.38)
        2:46.01 (34.29)     3:20.51 (34.50)     3:54.86 (34.35)     4:29.16 (34.30)
        5:03.70 (34.54)     5:38.65 (34.95)     6:13.99 (35.34)     6:49.46 (35.47)
        7:24.32 (34.86)     7:59.23 (34.91)     8:34.14 (34.91)     9:09.40 (35.26)
        9:44.44 (35.04)    10:19.22 (34.78)    10:54.02 (34.80)    11:29.03 (35.01)
       12:04.29 (35.26)    12:39.40 (35.11)    13:14.25 (34.85)    13:48.93 (34.68)
       14:24.66 (35.73)    14:59.87 (35.21)    15:35.33 (35.46)    16:10.42 (35.09)
       16:45.54 (35.12)    17:20.46 (34.92)    17:54.97 (34.51)    18:29.14 (34.17)
       19:02.19 (33.05)
 26 Stevens, Elli J     FR Youngstown St-LE    21:07.03   19:22.45        
                  30.06     1:02.61 (32.55)     1:36.16 (33.55)     2:09.87 (33.71)
        2:44.33 (34.46)     3:18.70 (34.37)     3:52.81 (34.11)     4:27.12 (34.31)
        5:02.07 (34.95)     5:36.74 (34.67)     6:11.21 (34.47)     6:45.93 (34.72)
        7:21.16 (35.23)     7:56.57 (35.41)     8:32.64 (36.07)     9:08.60 (35.96)
        9:44.90 (36.30)    10:21.51 (36.61)    10:57.97 (36.46)    11:34.90 (36.93)
       12:10.94 (36.04)    12:47.30 (36.36)    13:23.68 (36.38)    14:00.03 (36.35)
       14:36.45 (36.42)    15:12.71 (36.26)    15:48.87 (36.16)    16:25.73 (36.86)
       17:01.75 (36.02)    17:37.17 (35.42)    18:12.44 (35.27)    18:46.54 (34.10)
       19:22.45 (35.91)
 27 Meunier, Katie         Valpo-IN            20:56.44   21:07.96        
                  32.05     1:08.26 (36.21)     1:45.59 (37.33)     2:23.59 (38.00)
        3:01.69 (38.10)     3:40.31 (38.62)     4:18.61 (38.30)     4:57.26 (38.65)
        5:36.24 (38.98)     6:15.07 (38.83)     6:54.22 (39.15)     7:32.78 (38.56)
        8:11.54 (38.76)     8:50.64 (39.10)     9:29.40 (38.76)    10:08.18 (38.78)
       10:47.16 (38.98)    11:26.34 (39.18)    12:05.20 (38.86)    12:43.62 (38.42)
       13:22.95 (39.33)    14:02.56 (39.61)    14:41.59 (39.03)    15:20.75 (39.16)
       15:59.74 (38.99)    16:38.94 (39.20)    17:17.83 (38.89)    17:56.86 (39.03)
       18:35.80 (38.94)    19:14.85 (39.05)    19:53.24 (38.39)    20:31.56 (38.32)
       21:07.96 (36.40)
 -- Lewis, Chloe E      FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI  18:34.57  X17:32.16        
                  28.44       59.29 (30.85)     1:30.71 (31.42)     2:02.72 (32.01)
        2:34.68 (31.96)     3:06.66 (31.98)     3:38.81 (32.15)     4:11.04 (32.23)
        4:43.73 (32.69)     5:16.25 (32.52)     5:47.85 (31.60)     6:19.57 (31.72)
        6:51.45 (31.88)     7:23.22 (31.77)     7:54.99 (31.77)     8:26.65 (31.66)
        8:58.59 (31.94)     9:30.63 (32.04)    10:02.67 (32.04)    10:35.14 (32.47)
       11:07.16 (32.02)    11:39.05 (31.89)    12:11.46 (32.41)    12:43.36 (31.90)
       13:15.71 (32.35)    13:47.80 (32.09)    14:19.68 (31.88)    14:51.51 (31.83)
       15:23.93 (32.42)    15:56.07 (32.14)    16:28.37 (32.30)    17:01.09 (32.72)
       17:32.16 (31.07)
 
Event 32  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 15:02.06        2009 Mark deSwalt, CSU                         
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 15:02.06        2009 Mark deSwalt, CSU                         
        POOL: @ 14:38.22        1984 Jeff Kostoff, Stanford                    
                14:51.15  D1 A
                15:35.70  D1 B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 de Swardt, Mark     JR Cleveland St-LE     15:23.90   15:23.93 D1 B    20  
                  25.35       52.54 (27.19)     1:20.37 (27.83)     1:48.52 (28.15)
        2:16.71 (28.19)     2:45.06 (28.35)     3:13.07 (28.01)     3:41.06 (27.99)
        4:09.31 (28.25)     4:37.57 (28.26)     5:05.48 (27.91)     5:33.62 (28.14)
        6:01.74 (28.12)     6:29.75 (28.01)     6:57.90 (28.15)     7:25.91 (28.01)
        7:53.81 (27.90)     8:21.70 (27.89)     8:49.55 (27.85)     9:17.41 (27.86)
        9:45.35 (27.94)    10:13.41 (28.06)    10:41.43 (28.02)    11:09.61 (28.18)
       11:37.71 (28.10)    12:05.96 (28.25)    12:34.54 (28.58)    13:02.86 (28.32)
       13:31.43 (28.57)    13:59.89 (28.46)    14:28.38 (28.49)    14:56.40 (28.02)
       15:23.93 (27.53)
  2 Grzebala, Pawel     SO Wright State-OH     16:20.68   15:36.70         17  
                  25.51       53.01 (27.50)     1:21.02 (28.01)     1:49.39 (28.37)
        2:17.90 (28.51)     2:46.24 (28.34)     3:14.85 (28.61)     3:43.40 (28.55)
        4:12.01 (28.61)     4:40.37 (28.36)     5:08.97 (28.60)     5:37.51 (28.54)
        6:06.10 (28.59)     6:34.87 (28.77)     7:03.60 (28.73)     7:32.11 (28.51)
        8:00.69 (28.58)     8:29.31 (28.62)     8:57.92 (28.61)     9:26.71 (28.79)
        9:55.44 (28.73)    10:24.09 (28.65)    10:52.54 (28.45)    11:21.06 (28.52)
       11:49.70 (28.64)    12:18.17 (28.47)    12:46.66 (28.49)    13:15.32 (28.66)
       13:43.72 (28.40)    14:12.38 (28.66)    14:41.26 (28.88)    15:09.51 (28.25)
       15:36.70 (27.19)
  3 Van Swol, Zach      JR Illinois-Chicago-IL 16:15.44   15:47.08         16  
                  25.86       54.09 (28.23)     1:22.54 (28.45)     1:51.26 (28.72)
        2:20.16 (28.90)     2:48.80 (28.64)     3:17.59 (28.79)     3:46.30 (28.71)
        4:15.07 (28.77)     4:43.77 (28.70)     5:12.49 (28.72)     5:41.42 (28.93)
        6:10.33 (28.91)     6:39.31 (28.98)     7:08.16 (28.85)     7:37.09 (28.93)
        8:05.82 (28.73)     8:34.60 (28.78)     9:03.37 (28.77)     9:32.06 (28.69)
       10:00.89 (28.83)    10:29.94 (29.05)    10:59.36 (29.42)    11:28.84 (29.48)
       11:58.26 (29.42)    12:27.42 (29.16)    12:56.67 (29.25)    13:25.90 (29.23)
       13:55.09 (29.19)    14:23.59 (28.50)    14:52.08 (28.49)    15:19.72 (27.64)
       15:47.08 (27.36)
  4 Maxwell, Jeff J     FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI  16:08.06   15:50.53         15  
                  25.73       53.84 (28.11)     1:22.48 (28.64)     1:51.12 (28.64)
        2:19.80 (28.68)     2:48.63 (28.83)     3:17.35 (28.72)     3:46.22 (28.87)
        4:15.04 (28.82)     4:43.72 (28.68)     5:12.52 (28.80)     5:41.35 (28.83)
        6:10.23 (28.88)     6:39.43 (29.20)     7:08.53 (29.10)     7:37.58 (29.05)
        8:06.53 (28.95)     8:35.43 (28.90)     9:04.32 (28.89)     9:33.25 (28.93)
       10:01.96 (28.71)    10:30.86 (28.90)    11:00.04 (29.18)    11:29.28 (29.24)
       11:58.35 (29.07)    12:27.66 (29.31)    12:56.86 (29.20)    13:26.35 (29.49)
       13:55.68 (29.33)    14:24.54 (28.86)    14:53.42 (28.88)    15:22.00 (28.58)
       15:50.53 (28.53)
  5 Kraai, Zac T        SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI  17:03.76   15:53.41         14  
                  25.29       53.34 (28.05)     1:22.12 (28.78)     1:51.14 (29.02)
        2:20.19 (29.05)     2:49.34 (29.15)     3:18.26 (28.92)     3:47.20 (28.94)
        4:16.35 (29.15)     4:45.54 (29.19)     5:14.42 (28.88)     5:43.44 (29.02)
        6:12.37 (28.93)     6:41.17 (28.80)     7:09.78 (28.61)     7:38.63 (28.85)
        8:07.72 (29.09)     8:36.93 (29.21)     9:05.99 (29.06)     9:34.95 (28.96)
       10:04.25 (29.30)    10:33.38 (29.13)    11:02.80 (29.42)    11:32.23 (29.43)
       12:01.68 (29.45)    12:31.05 (29.37)    13:00.19 (29.14)    13:29.42 (29.23)
       13:58.89 (29.47)    14:28.15 (29.26)    14:57.47 (29.32)    15:26.08 (28.61)
       15:53.41 (27.33)
  6 Scanlan, Tim P      SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI  16:44.65   16:03.59         13  
                  25.91       54.54 (28.63)     1:23.59 (29.05)     1:52.93 (29.34)
        2:22.34 (29.41)     2:51.70 (29.36)     3:21.13 (29.43)     3:50.81 (29.68)
        4:20.43 (29.62)     4:49.97 (29.54)     5:19.51 (29.54)     5:49.12 (29.61)
        6:18.47 (29.35)     6:47.76 (29.29)     7:17.07 (29.31)     7:46.51 (29.44)
        8:15.85 (29.34)     8:45.10 (29.25)     9:14.19 (29.09)     9:43.41 (29.22)
       10:12.74 (29.33)    10:41.88 (29.14)    11:11.11 (29.23)    11:40.59 (29.48)
       12:10.01 (29.42)    12:39.50 (29.49)    13:08.95 (29.45)    13:38.47 (29.52)
       14:07.93 (29.46)    14:37.38 (29.45)    15:06.74 (29.36)    15:36.02 (29.28)
       16:03.59 (27.57)
  7 Verink, Brian L     SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI  16:11.84   16:06.45         12  
                  24.84       52.76 (27.92)     1:20.85 (28.09)     1:49.09 (28.24)
        2:17.76 (28.67)     2:46.00 (28.24)     3:14.78 (28.78)     3:43.47 (28.69)
        4:12.58 (29.11)     4:41.82 (29.24)     5:11.14 (29.32)     5:40.63 (29.49)
        6:10.20 (29.57)     6:40.10 (29.90)     7:09.89 (29.79)     7:38.97 (29.08)
        8:09.17 (30.20)     8:38.98 (29.81)     9:08.71 (29.73)     9:38.54 (29.83)
       10:08.47 (29.93)    10:38.86 (30.39)    11:09.06 (30.20)    11:39.06 (30.00)
       12:08.86 (29.80)    12:38.71 (29.85)    13:08.64 (29.93)    13:38.57 (29.93)
       14:08.21 (29.64)    14:38.26 (30.05)    15:08.10 (29.84)    15:37.81 (29.71)
       16:06.45 (28.64)
  8 Webster, Alex F     JR Illinois-Chicago-IL 16:47.43   16:09.44         11  
                  27.12       56.04 (28.92)     1:25.48 (29.44)     1:55.38 (29.90)
        2:24.77 (29.39)     2:54.15 (29.38)     3:24.03 (29.88)     3:53.68 (29.65)
        4:23.27 (29.59)     4:52.69 (29.42)     5:22.10 (29.41)     5:51.64 (29.54)
        6:21.03 (29.39)     6:50.69 (29.66)     7:20.11 (29.42)     7:49.79 (29.68)
        8:19.26 (29.47)     8:48.85 (29.59)     9:18.22 (29.37)     9:47.46 (29.24)
       10:16.92 (29.46)    10:46.60 (29.68)    11:16.26 (29.66)    11:45.81 (29.55)
       12:15.34 (29.53)    12:44.65 (29.31)    13:14.56 (29.91)    13:43.88 (29.32)
       14:13.00 (29.12)    14:42.42 (29.42)    15:11.67 (29.25)    15:40.87 (29.20)
       16:09.44 (28.57)
  9 Thoresen, Graham M  SO Cleveland St-LE     16:33.11   16:13.55          9  
                  25.84       53.54 (27.70)     1:22.29 (28.75)     1:51.15 (28.86)
        2:20.19 (29.04)     2:49.13 (28.94)     3:18.20 (29.07)     3:47.37 (29.17)
        4:16.44 (29.07)     4:45.67 (29.23)     5:14.88 (29.21)     5:44.30 (29.42)
        6:13.69 (29.39)     6:43.01 (29.32)     7:12.55 (29.54)     7:42.22 (29.67)
        8:11.97 (29.75)     8:41.87 (29.90)     9:12.12 (30.25)     9:41.88 (29.76)
       10:11.36 (29.48)    10:41.20 (29.84)    11:11.10 (29.90)    11:41.19 (30.09)
       12:11.03 (29.84)    12:41.23 (30.20)    13:11.45 (30.22)    13:41.74 (30.29)
       14:12.60 (30.86)    14:43.38 (30.78)    15:14.13 (30.75)    15:44.31 (30.18)
       16:13.55 (29.24)
 10 Wolf, Robert J      FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI  16:32.56   16:15.84          7  
                  26.18       55.18 (29.00)     1:24.07 (28.89)     1:52.86 (28.79)
        2:21.60 (28.74)     2:50.40 (28.80)     3:19.49 (29.09)     3:48.59 (29.10)
        4:17.69 (29.10)     4:46.78 (29.09)     5:16.25 (29.47)     5:45.43 (29.18)
        6:14.79 (29.36)     6:44.21 (29.42)     7:13.70 (29.49)     7:43.41 (29.71)
        8:13.20 (29.79)     8:43.03 (29.83)     9:12.78 (29.75)     9:42.67 (29.89)
       10:12.77 (30.10)    10:42.73 (29.96)    11:12.85 (30.12)    11:43.11 (30.26)
       12:13.46 (30.35)    12:43.84 (30.38)    13:14.16 (30.32)    13:44.56 (30.40)
       14:14.96 (30.40)    14:45.34 (30.38)    15:15.81 (30.47)    15:46.28 (30.47)
       16:15.84 (29.56)
 11 Cohara, Alex J      SO Cleveland St-LE     16:42.64   16:20.64          6  
                  26.57       55.26 (28.69)     1:24.58 (29.32)     1:54.28 (29.70)
        2:24.00 (29.72)     2:53.74 (29.74)     3:23.72 (29.98)     3:53.88 (30.16)
        4:23.99 (30.11)     4:53.72 (29.73)     5:23.62 (29.90)     5:53.36 (29.74)
        6:23.14 (29.78)     6:52.92 (29.78)     7:22.50 (29.58)     7:52.21 (29.71)
        8:21.69 (29.48)     8:51.09 (29.40)     9:20.45 (29.36)     9:50.14 (29.69)
       10:19.96 (29.82)    10:49.57 (29.61)    11:19.24 (29.67)    11:49.38 (30.14)
       12:19.29 (29.91)    12:49.28 (29.99)    13:19.31 (30.03)    13:49.48 (30.17)
       14:19.97 (30.49)    14:50.65 (30.68)    15:21.32 (30.67)    15:51.38 (30.06)
       16:20.64 (29.26)
 12 Ritz, Pieter K      JR Cleveland St-LE     16:41.43   16:22.82          5  
                  26.39       55.85 (29.46)     1:25.82 (29.97)     1:55.36 (29.54)
        2:24.86 (29.50)     2:54.63 (29.77)     3:24.57 (29.94)     3:54.50 (29.93)
        4:24.37 (29.87)     4:54.30 (29.93)     5:24.55 (30.25)     5:54.67 (30.12)
        6:24.69 (30.02)     6:55.00 (30.31)     7:25.29 (30.29)     7:55.87 (30.58)
        8:26.10 (30.23)     8:56.32 (30.22)     9:26.17 (29.85)     9:56.13 (29.96)
       10:26.34 (30.21)    10:56.63 (30.29)    11:26.96 (30.33)    11:56.85 (29.89)
       12:26.87 (30.02)    12:56.92 (30.05)    13:26.68 (29.76)    13:56.54 (29.86)
       14:26.32 (29.78)    14:55.96 (29.64)    15:25.27 (29.31)    15:55.01 (29.74)
       16:22.82 (27.81)
 13 Gorycki, Robert L   SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI  16:48.68   16:26.76          4  
                  26.77       55.67 (28.90)     1:25.17 (29.50)     1:54.48 (29.31)
        2:23.76 (29.28)     2:53.20 (29.44)     3:22.76 (29.56)     3:52.22 (29.46)
        4:21.62 (29.40)     4:51.03 (29.41)     5:20.46 (29.43)     5:50.03 (29.57)
        6:19.39 (29.36)     6:49.09 (29.70)     7:18.64 (29.55)     7:48.70 (30.06)
        8:18.71 (30.01)     8:49.03 (30.32)     9:19.06 (30.03)     9:49.52 (30.46)
       10:19.89 (30.37)    10:50.24 (30.35)    11:20.80 (30.56)    11:51.00 (30.20)
       12:21.46 (30.46)    12:52.41 (30.95)    13:22.85 (30.44)    13:53.90 (31.05)
       14:24.82 (30.92)    14:56.30 (31.48)    15:26.60 (30.30)    15:57.35 (30.75)
       16:26.76 (29.41)
 14 Human, Jacques      SR Wright State-OH     17:58.15   16:37.31          3  
                  26.42       56.25 (29.83)     1:26.59 (30.34)     1:57.14 (30.55)
        2:27.69 (30.55)     2:58.35 (30.66)     3:28.91 (30.56)     3:59.39 (30.48)
        4:29.75 (30.36)     5:00.09 (30.34)     5:30.53 (30.44)     6:00.65 (30.12)
        6:30.93 (30.28)     7:01.26 (30.33)     7:31.89 (30.63)     8:02.43 (30.54)
        8:32.99 (30.56)     9:03.60 (30.61)     9:34.01 (30.41)    10:04.55 (30.54)
       10:34.95 (30.40)    11:05.29 (30.34)    11:35.75 (30.46)    12:05.89 (30.14)
       12:36.06 (30.17)    13:06.14 (30.08)    13:36.58 (30.44)    14:06.87 (30.29)
       14:37.24 (30.37)    15:07.43 (30.19)    15:37.63 (30.20)    16:07.66 (30.03)
       16:37.31 (29.65)
 15 Dietrich, Dusty N   SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI  16:55.43   16:46.36          2  
                  28.16       58.35 (30.19)     1:28.91 (30.56)     1:59.80 (30.89)
        2:30.90 (31.10)     3:01.89 (30.99)     3:32.94 (31.05)     4:04.01 (31.07)
        4:34.75 (30.74)     5:05.41 (30.66)     5:35.58 (30.17)     6:05.98 (30.40)
        6:36.35 (30.37)     7:06.91 (30.56)     7:37.18 (30.27)     8:07.36 (30.18)
        8:37.86 (30.50)     9:08.20 (30.34)     9:38.51 (30.31)    10:08.90 (30.39)
       10:39.32 (30.42)    11:09.66 (30.34)    11:40.26 (30.60)    12:10.73 (30.47)
       12:41.18 (30.45)    13:12.00 (30.82)    13:42.58 (30.58)    14:13.29 (30.71)
       14:44.04 (30.75)    15:15.00 (30.96)    15:45.82 (30.82)    16:16.67 (30.85)
       16:46.36 (29.69)
 16 Booth, Steve           Valpo-IN            18:39.61   18:17.00          1  
                  28.19       59.86 (31.67)     1:31.75 (31.89)     2:04.39 (32.64)
        2:36.88 (32.49)     3:09.42 (32.54)     3:42.17 (32.75)     4:14.67 (32.50)
        4:47.98 (33.31)     5:20.55 (32.57)     5:53.56 (33.01)     6:26.61 (33.05)
        7:00.01 (33.40)     7:33.35 (33.34)     8:06.83 (33.48)     8:40.64 (33.81)
        9:14.42 (33.78)     9:47.86 (33.44)    10:21.09 (33.23)    10:54.97 (33.88)
       11:28.93 (33.96)    12:02.90 (33.97)    12:36.97 (34.07)    13:10.68 (33.71)
       13:44.50 (33.82)    14:18.08 (33.58)    14:51.91 (33.83)    15:25.47 (33.56)
       15:59.83 (34.36)    16:34.66 (34.83)    17:09.00 (34.34)    17:43.46 (34.46)
       18:17.00 (33.54)
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:59.00        2009 Krystyna Wieczerzak, WSU                   
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:59.00        2009 Krytyna Wieczerzak, WSU                    
        POOL: @ 2:00.11   2/26/2011 Krystyna Wieczerak, Wright State           
                1:53.37  D1 A
                1:59.24  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wieczerak, Krystyn  SR Wright State-OH      2:01.24    2:00.11@        20  
                  27.88       57.42 (29.54)     1:28.27 (30.85)     2:00.11 (31.84)
  2 Martin, Clair E     JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:00.28    2:00.41         17  
                  28.40       58.42 (30.02)     1:29.10 (30.68)     2:00.41 (31.31)
  3 Bartholomew, Amber  JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:02.79    2:01.91         16  
                  28.56       59.03 (30.47)     1:29.77 (30.74)     2:01.91 (32.14)
  4 Harry, Emilee A     SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:02.95    2:02.56         15  
                  28.44       58.97 (30.53)     1:30.65 (31.68)     2:02.56 (31.91)
  5 Chapman, Danielle   JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:03.60    2:02.86         14  
                  29.35       59.63 (30.28)     1:30.75 (31.12)     2:02.86 (32.11)
  6 Pliner, Erika M     FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:03.51    2:03.02         13  
                  29.33       59.77 (30.44)     1:31.21 (31.44)     2:03.02 (31.81)
  7 Farrar, Alexandra   JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:05.62    2:05.86         12  
                  29.00       59.88 (30.88)     1:32.31 (32.43)     2:05.86 (33.55)
  8 Burley, Megan L     SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:05.67    2:07.53         11  
                  29.51     1:01.52 (32.01)     1:34.73 (33.21)     2:07.53 (32.80)
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Kelsey A   FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:06.94    2:06.90          9  
                  30.09     1:02.11 (32.02)     1:34.77 (32.66)     2:06.90 (32.13)
 10 Woody, Melissa L    SO Wright State-OH      2:09.53    2:07.22          7  
                  30.00     1:02.12 (32.12)     1:34.75 (32.63)     2:07.22 (32.47)
 11 Kolis, Nikki M      FR Cleveland St-LE      2:07.72    2:07.41          6  
                  27.75       58.96 (31.21)     1:32.97 (34.01)     2:07.41 (34.44)
 12 Engen, Lark M       SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:06.69    2:07.49          5  
                  29.82     1:02.07 (32.25)     1:34.75 (32.68)     2:07.49 (32.74)
 13 Hickey, Whitney A   JR Cleveland St-LE      2:09.06    2:07.80          4  
                  29.88     1:01.88 (32.00)     1:35.00 (33.12)     2:07.80 (32.80)
 14 Cook, Caitlin N     SR Youngstown St-LE     2:06.98    2:08.07          3  
                  30.46     1:02.03 (31.57)     1:34.75 (32.72)     2:08.07 (33.32)
 15 Ferro, Michelle K   JR Cleveland St-LE      2:10.33    2:08.26          2  
                  31.87     1:04.35 (32.48)     1:36.79 (32.44)     2:08.26 (31.47)
 16 Jarrett, Natalie       Valpo-IN             2:09.37    2:09.14          1  
                  30.26     1:03.04 (32.78)     1:36.10 (33.06)     2:09.14 (33.04)
Preliminaries
 17 Lehan, Jenn N       SR Wright State-OH      2:11.26                   
 18 Reynolds, Claire E  FR Youngstown St-LE     2:12.12                   
 19 Ring, Kaitie E      FR Butler-IN            2:12.56                   
 20 Girten, Regan E     FR Butler-IN            2:22.40                   
 21 Onstwedder, Jessic  SO Butler-IN            2:25.88                   
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:59.00        2009 Krystyna Wieczerzak, WSU                   
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:59.00        2009 Krytyna Wieczerzak, WSU                    
        POOL: @ 2:00.11   2/26/2011 Krystyna Wieczerak, Wright State           
                1:53.37  D1 A
                1:59.24  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Clair E           JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:04.70    2:00.28 q      
                  28.43       58.75 (30.32)     1:29.17 (30.42)     2:00.28 (31.11)
  2 Wieczerak, Krystyna       SR Wright State-OH      2:01.86    2:01.24 q      
                  28.20       58.40 (30.20)     1:29.66 (31.26)     2:01.24 (31.58)
  3 Bartholomew, Amber L      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:06.06    2:02.79 q      
                  28.97       59.77 (30.80)     1:30.99 (31.22)     2:02.79 (31.80)
  4 Harry, Emilee A           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:08.03    2:02.95 q      
                  28.52       58.84 (30.32)     1:30.46 (31.62)     2:02.95 (32.49)
  5 Pliner, Erika M           FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:04.20    2:03.51 q      
                  29.56       59.80 (30.24)     1:31.34 (31.54)     2:03.51 (32.17)
  6 Chapman, Danielle L       JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:05.47    2:03.60 q      
                  29.10       59.25 (30.15)     1:30.85 (31.60)     2:03.60 (32.75)
  7 Farrar, Alexandra M       JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:08.47    2:05.62 q      
                  29.50     1:00.71 (31.21)     1:32.89 (32.18)     2:05.62 (32.73)
  8 Burley, Megan L           SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:09.01    2:05.67 q      
                  29.09     1:00.57 (31.48)     1:33.13 (32.56)     2:05.67 (32.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Engen, Lark M             SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:08.12    2:06.69 q      
                  29.98     1:02.11 (32.13)     1:34.56 (32.45)     2:06.69 (32.13)
 10 Johnson, Kelsey A         FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:09.83    2:06.94 q      
                  30.02     1:02.16 (32.14)     1:34.90 (32.74)     2:06.94 (32.04)
 11 Cook, Caitlin N           SR Youngstown St-LE     2:16.07    2:06.98 q      
                  29.98     1:02.16 (32.18)     1:34.76 (32.60)     2:06.98 (32.22)
 12 Kolis, Nikki M            FR Cleveland St-LE      2:08.12    2:07.72 q      
                  28.59     1:00.20 (31.61)     1:33.77 (33.57)     2:07.72 (33.95)
 13 Hickey, Whitney A         JR Cleveland St-LE      2:15.81    2:09.06 q      
                  29.55     1:01.00 (31.45)     1:34.88 (33.88)     2:09.06 (34.18)
 14 Jarrett, Natalie             Valpo-IN             2:11.72    2:09.37 q      
                  30.70     1:03.51 (32.81)     1:36.50 (32.99)     2:09.37 (32.87)
 15 Woody, Melissa L          SO Wright State-OH      2:11.82    2:09.53 q      
                  30.37     1:02.42 (32.05)     1:35.68 (33.26)     2:09.53 (33.85)
 16 Ferro, Michelle K         JR Cleveland St-LE      2:09.48    2:10.33 q      
                  30.73     1:03.46 (32.73)     1:37.01 (33.55)     2:10.33 (33.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lehan, Jenn N             SR Wright State-OH      2:11.44    2:11.26        
                  29.17     1:01.29 (32.12)     1:35.67 (34.38)     2:11.26 (35.59)
 18 Reynolds, Claire E        FR Youngstown St-LE     2:20.16    2:12.12        
                  31.04     1:04.38 (33.34)     1:38.29 (33.91)     2:12.12 (33.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ring, Kaitie E            FR Butler-IN            2:15.16    2:12.56        
                  30.58     1:03.61 (33.03)     1:38.33 (34.72)     2:12.56 (34.23)
 20 Girten, Regan E           FR Butler-IN            2:29.43    2:22.40        
                  32.98     1:08.70 (35.72)     1:45.62 (36.92)     2:22.40 (36.78)
 21 Onstwedder, Jessica E     SO Butler-IN            2:30.23    2:25.88        
                  33.19     1:09.65 (36.46)     1:47.74 (38.09)     2:25.88 (38.14)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:45.47        1999 Justin Thornton, WSU                       
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:45.47        1999 Justin Thornton, WSU                       
        POOL: @ 1:44.82        1984 Rick Carey, Texas                          
                1:41.53  D1 A
                1:46.60  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Niesen, Sam         SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:48.43    1:48.16         20  
                  25.63       52.95 (27.32)     1:20.44 (27.49)     1:48.16 (27.72)
  2 Shillito, Al J      FR Cleveland St-LE      1:49.66    1:49.74         17  
                  25.69       53.50 (27.81)     1:21.79 (28.29)     1:49.74 (27.95)
  3 Martinez, Luke T    JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:50.61    1:50.29         16  
                  25.85       53.41 (27.56)     1:21.72 (28.31)     1:50.29 (28.57)
  4 Kluczinske, Matt D  SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:51.07    1:50.49         15  
                  26.33       54.05 (27.72)     1:22.16 (28.11)     1:50.49 (28.33)
  5 Jenkyns, Chris R       Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:51.57    1:50.57         14  
                  26.28       54.31 (28.03)     1:22.81 (28.50)     1:50.57 (27.76)
  6 Trelka, Kyle D      JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:51.00    1:50.85         13  
                  26.55       54.75 (28.20)     1:22.23 (27.48)     1:50.85 (28.62)
  7 Androic, Zvonimir   SR Cleveland St-LE      1:50.36    1:51.11         12  
                  26.00       53.62 (27.62)     1:21.78 (28.16)     1:51.11 (29.33)
  8 Hanner, Colin J     JR Cleveland St-LE      1:52.76    1:54.72         11  
                  26.02       54.74 (28.72)     1:24.93 (30.19)     1:54.72 (29.79)
B - Final
  9 Egger, Riley R      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:52.80    1:51.04          9  
                  25.91       53.54 (27.63)     1:22.05 (28.51)     1:51.04 (28.99)
 10 Heiser, Brian J     FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:53.11    1:52.40          7  
                  26.64       54.89 (28.25)     1:23.75 (28.86)     1:52.40 (28.65)
 11 Blankenship, Ryan   FR Cleveland St-LE      1:52.86    1:54.40          6  
                  26.42       54.93 (28.51)     1:24.37 (29.44)     1:54.40 (30.03)
 12 Ventosa, Tony       FR Wright State-OH      1:58.46    1:54.71          5  
                  26.90       56.04 (29.14)     1:25.64 (29.60)     1:54.71 (29.07)
 13 Carroo, Sean M      SO Wright State-OH      1:55.76    1:55.30          4  
                  26.85       56.69 (29.84)     1:26.45 (29.76)     1:55.30 (28.85)
 14 McClure, Ryan D     SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:56.77    1:56.36          3  
                  27.20       56.39 (29.19)     1:25.84 (29.45)     1:56.36 (30.52)
 15 Hallam, Alex K      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:52.90    1:56.73          2  
                  26.85       55.51 (28.66)     1:25.96 (30.45)     1:56.73 (30.77)
 16 Fedde, Kevin           Valpo-IN             2:04.93    2:01.73          1  
                  27.97       58.19 (30.22)     1:29.75 (31.56)     2:01.73 (31.98)
Preliminaries
 -- Van Swol, Zach      JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:53.24         X         
 -- Andrew, Connor M    FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:56.77         X         
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:45.47        1999 Justin Thornton, WSU                       
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:45.47        1999 Justin Thornton, WSU                       
        POOL: @ 1:44.82        1984 Rick Carey, Texas                          
                1:41.53  D1 A
                1:46.60  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Niesen, Sam               SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:53.43    1:48.43 q      
                  25.86       53.15 (27.29)     1:20.66 (27.51)     1:48.43 (27.77)
  2 Shillito, Al J            FR Cleveland St-LE      1:54.15    1:49.66 q      
                                1:21.12 ( )     1:49.66 (28.54)                    
  3 Androic, Zvonimir         SR Cleveland St-LE      1:51.33    1:50.36 q      
                  25.72       53.16 (27.44)     1:21.10 (27.94)     1:50.36 (29.26)
  4 Martinez, Luke T          JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:53.70    1:50.61 q      
                  26.10       53.97 (27.87)     1:22.28 (28.31)     1:50.61 (28.33)
  5 Trelka, Kyle D            JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:52.83    1:51.00 q      
                  25.71       53.43 (27.72)     1:21.49 (28.06)     1:51.00 (29.51)
  6 Kluczinske, Matt D        SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:52.42    1:51.07 q      
                  26.46       54.33 (27.87)     1:22.31 (27.98)     1:51.07 (28.76)
  7 Jenkyns, Chris R             Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:52.67    1:51.57 q      
                  26.32       54.29 (27.97)     1:22.74 (28.45)     1:51.57 (28.83)
  8 Hanner, Colin J           JR Cleveland St-LE      1:54.53    1:52.76 q      
                  25.60       53.63 (28.03)     1:22.93 (29.30)     1:52.76 (29.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Egger, Riley R            JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:55.86    1:52.80 q      
                  26.01       53.86 (27.85)     1:23.32 (29.46)     1:52.80 (29.48)
 10 Blankenship, Ryan         FR Cleveland St-LE      1:55.39    1:52.86 q      
                  26.57       55.11 (28.54)     1:24.00 (28.89)     1:52.86 (28.86)
 11 Hallam, Alex K            JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:58.33    1:52.90 q      
                  26.12       53.93 (27.81)     1:23.07 (29.14)     1:52.90 (29.83)
 12 Heiser, Brian J           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:56.31    1:53.11 q      
                  26.82       54.94 (28.12)     1:24.03 (29.09)     1:53.11 (29.08)
 13 Carroo, Sean M            SO Wright State-OH      2:01.23    1:55.76 q      
                  26.57       55.40 (28.83)     1:25.52 (30.12)     1:55.76 (30.24)
 14 McClure, Ryan D           SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:00.86    1:56.77 q      
                  26.66       55.31 (28.65)     1:25.29 (29.98)     1:56.77 (31.48)
 15 Ventosa, Tony             FR Wright State-OH      2:04.55    1:58.46 q      
                  26.87       56.49 (29.62)     1:27.38 (30.89)     1:58.46 (31.08)
 16 Fedde, Kevin                 Valpo-IN             2:05.29    2:04.93 q      
                  28.40       59.37 (30.97)     1:31.80 (32.43)     2:04.93 (33.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Van Swol, Zach            JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:55.41   X1:53.24        
                  26.28       54.58 (28.30)     1:24.05 (29.47)     1:53.24 (29.19)
 -- Andrew, Connor M          FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:59.19   X1:56.77        
                  27.40       56.79 (29.39)     1:26.90 (30.11)     1:56.77 (29.87)
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 50.23   2/26/2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                   
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 50.23   2/26/2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                   
        POOL: @ 50.23   2/26/2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                   
                47.84  D1 A
                50.23  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Behn, Carys D       JR Cleveland St-LE        50.67      50.23#D1 B    20  
                  24.36       50.23 (25.87)                                        
  2 Danielson, Alyssa   SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     50.52      50.38         17  
                  23.85       50.38 (26.53)                                        
  3 Niespodzany, Heidi  JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     51.40      50.90         16  
                  24.57       50.90 (26.33)                                        
  4 Sommerville, Alice  SO Cleveland St-LE        51.28      51.23         15  
                  24.62       51.23 (26.61)                                        
  5 Gniatczyk, Emily B  SO Illinois-Chicago-IL    51.81      51.64         14  
                  24.74       51.64 (26.90)                                        
  6 Pipkorn, Molley L   JR Wright State-OH        52.01      51.66         13  
                  25.34       51.66 (26.32)                                        
  7 Hestley, Gretchen   SO Cleveland St-LE        52.12      51.79         12  
                  25.17       51.79 (26.62)                                        
  8 Diel, Diana T       FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     51.56      51.80         11  
                  24.91       51.80 (26.89)                                        
B - Final
  9 Verhulst, Lindsey   FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     52.88      51.97          9  
                  25.16       51.97 (26.81)                                        
 10 Zilinskaite, Rasa   JR Wright State-OH        52.35      52.18          7  
                  25.22       52.18 (26.96)                                        
 11 Kopacko, Christine  FR Cleveland St-LE        52.16      52.30          6  
                  24.74       52.30 (27.56)                                        
 12 Stevning, Erin K    SR Wright State-OH        52.25      52.32          5  
                  25.15       52.32 (27.17)                                        
 13 Bodin, Katelyn R    SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     52.64      52.36          4  
                  25.17       52.36 (27.19)                                        
 14 Cicilson, Nishani   JR Youngstown St-LE       52.26      52.42          3  
                  25.45       52.42 (26.97)                                        
 15 Zemjanis, Sarma     SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    52.44      52.56          2  
                  25.07       52.56 (27.49)                                        
 16 Walker, Kirstin     JR Youngstown St-LE       52.83      52.84          1  
                  25.69       52.84 (27.15)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Gross, Ellie A      SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     53.03                   
 18 Wolf, Parker L      FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     53.37                   
 19 Grubbs, Audy L      JR Youngstown St-LE       53.91                   
 20 Schleebs, Hannika   JR Illinois-Chicago-IL    54.11                   
 21 Kane, Alana M       SR Youngstown St-LE       54.66                   
 22 Rickey, Laura          Valpo-IN               54.91                   
 23 Belter, Andrea L    JR Illinois-Chicago-IL    55.00                   
 24 Baich, Liseli J     SO Youngstown St-LE       56.63                   
 25 Bencur, Brittany       Valpo-IN               58.02                   
 26 Owen, Erin             Valpo-IN             1:01.57                   
 27 Platau, Libby C     FR Butler-IN            1:01.83                   
 28 Tschannen, Shelby   FR Butler-IN            1:06.80                   
 -- Stevens, Therese G  FR Youngstown St-LE       57.14         X         
 -- Puls, Jamie L       SO Cleveland St-LE        53.59         X         
 -- Taubert, Alizabeth     Valpo-IN               58.47         X         
 -- Johansson, Alex A   FR Cleveland St-LE        52.25         X         
 -- Pallija, Amanda J   FR Cleveland St-LE        53.10         X         
 -- Sarsgard, Taylor    FR Wright State-OH          DQ                    
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 50.23   2/26/2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                   
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 50.23   2/26/2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                   
        POOL: @ 50.23   2/26/2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                   
                47.84  D1 A
                50.23  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Danielson, Alyssa S       SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     53.02      50.52 q      
                  24.03       50.52 (26.49)                                        
  2 Behn, Carys D             JR Cleveland St-LE        51.66      50.67 q      
                  24.71       50.67 (25.96)                                        
  3 Sommerville, Alice E      SO Cleveland St-LE        51.60      51.28 q      
                  24.71       51.28 (26.57)                                        
  4 Niespodzany, Heidi L      JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     51.93      51.40 q      
                  24.61       51.40 (26.79)                                        
  5 Diel, Diana T             FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     52.29      51.56 q      
                  24.75       51.56 (26.81)                                        
  6 Gniatczyk, Emily B        SO Illinois-Chicago-IL    52.84      51.81 q      
                  24.90       51.81 (26.91)                                        
  7 Pipkorn, Molley L         JR Wright State-OH        51.89      52.01 q      
                  25.21       52.01 (26.80)                                        
  8 Hestley, Gretchen V       SO Cleveland St-LE        53.50      52.12 q      
                  25.02       52.12 (27.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kopacko, Christine M      FR Cleveland St-LE        52.85      52.16 q      
                  25.14       52.16 (27.02)                                        
 10 Stevning, Erin K          SR Wright State-OH        52.76      52.25 q      
                  25.18       52.25 (27.07)                                        
 11 Cicilson, Nishani         JR Youngstown St-LE       53.96      52.26 q      
                  25.11       52.26 (27.15)                                        
 12 Zilinskaite, Rasa         JR Wright State-OH        53.03      52.35 q      
                  25.10       52.35 (27.25)                                        
 13 Zemjanis, Sarma           SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    54.18      52.44 q      
                  25.14       52.44 (27.30)                                        
 14 Bodin, Katelyn R          SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     52.81      52.64 q      
                  25.21       52.64 (27.43)                                        
 15 Walker, Kirstin           JR Youngstown St-LE       54.54      52.83 q      
                  25.36       52.83 (27.47)                                        
 16 Verhulst, Lindsey M       FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     53.37      52.88 q      
                  25.74       52.88 (27.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gross, Ellie A            SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     53.98      53.03        
                  25.28       53.03 (27.75)                                        
 18 Wolf, Parker L            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     53.19      53.37        
                  25.65       53.37 (27.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grubbs, Audy L            JR Youngstown St-LE       55.83      53.91        
                  26.07       53.91 (27.84)                                        
 20 Schleebs, Hannika V       JR Illinois-Chicago-IL    54.62      54.11        
                  26.30       54.11 (27.81)                                        
 21 Kane, Alana M             SR Youngstown St-LE       55.74      54.66        
                  25.61       54.66 (29.05)                                        
 22 Rickey, Laura                Valpo-IN               55.39      54.91        
                  25.93       54.91 (28.98)                                        
 23 Belter, Andrea L          JR Illinois-Chicago-IL    55.41      55.00        
                  26.76       55.00 (28.24)                                        
 24 Baich, Liseli J           SO Youngstown St-LE       59.12      56.63        
                  27.13       56.63 (29.50)                                        
 25 Bencur, Brittany             Valpo-IN               58.15      58.02        
                  27.43       58.02 (30.59)                                        
 26 Owen, Erin                   Valpo-IN             1:00.78    1:01.57        
                  28.76     1:01.57 (32.81)                                        
 27 Platau, Libby C           FR Butler-IN            1:07.71    1:01.83        
                  29.91     1:01.83 (31.92)                                        
 28 Tschannen, Shelby L       FR Butler-IN            1:09.35    1:06.80        
                  31.35     1:06.80 (35.45)                                        
 -- Johansson, Alex A         FR Cleveland St-LE        52.84     X52.25        
                  24.80       52.25 (27.45)                                        
 -- Pallija, Amanda J         FR Cleveland St-LE        54.89     X53.10        
                  25.65       53.10 (27.45)                                        
 -- Puls, Jamie L             SO Cleveland St-LE        55.47     X53.59        
                  25.76       53.59 (27.83)                                        
 -- Stevens, Therese G        FR Youngstown St-LE       59.13     X57.14        
                  27.08       57.14 (30.06)                                        
 -- Taubert, Alizabeth           Valpo-IN               58.47     X58.47        
                  27.89       58.47 (30.58)                                        
 -- Sarsgard, Taylor          FR Wright State-OH      1:02.22         DQ        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 43.69        2009 Alex Hill, UWGB                              
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 43.69        2009 Alex Hill, UWGB                              
        POOL: @ 42.85        1984 Tom Jager, UCLA                              
                42.26  D1 A
                44.37  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Brian M   SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    43.92      43.72 D1 B    20  
                  21.03       43.72 (22.69)                                        
  2 Botha, Hermanus     JR Wright State-OH        43.88      44.11 D1 B    17  
                  20.94       44.11 (23.17)                                        
  3 Kalinowski, Jake    SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     44.40      44.32 D1 B    15.5
                  21.50       44.32 (22.82)                                        
  3 Thompson, Berry J   SO Cleveland St-LE        44.07      44.32 D1 B    15.5
                  20.87       44.32 (23.45)                                        
  5 Welchlin, Nathan F  SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     45.35      44.99         14  
                  21.97       44.99 (23.02)                                        
  6 Schalla, Mike S     SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     45.15      45.21         13  
                  21.68       45.21 (23.53)                                        
  7 Corley, Daniel      JR Illinois-Chicago-IL    45.18      45.23         12  
                  21.49       45.23 (23.74)                                        
  8 Kalafut, Mark D     SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    45.41      45.72         11  
                  21.45       45.72 (24.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lewis, Alex L       FR Cleveland St-LE        46.04      45.54          9  
                  22.12       45.54 (23.42)                                        
 10 Demuth, Joel        FR Illinois-Chicago-IL    45.90      45.64          7  
                  21.84       45.64 (23.80)                                        
 11 Carnell, Adam D     SO Wright State-OH        45.62      45.86          6  
                  22.29       45.86 (23.57)                                        
 12 Hill, Justin T      SO Cleveland St-LE        47.46      45.89          5  
                  21.61       45.89 (24.28)                                        
 13 Reilly, Mike J      SO Illinois-Chicago-IL    45.89      46.34          4  
                  22.15       46.34 (24.19)                                        
 14 Evans, Tyler        SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     46.85      46.54          3  
                  22.07       46.54 (24.47)                                        
 15 Marsico, Mike J     SR Cleveland St-LE        46.64      46.70          2  
                  21.86       46.70 (24.84)                                        
 16 Hackney, Cole C     FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     47.20      46.87          1  
                  22.28       46.87 (24.59)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Handlen, Kyle T     SO Illinois-Chicago-IL    47.50                   
 18 Deghi, Russell         Valpo-IN               48.21                   
 19 Cox, Alex              Valpo-IN               50.34                   
 20 Rudolf, Chris          Valpo-IN               50.92                   
 21 Patrick, Thomas        Valpo-IN               51.56                   
 22 Burling, Ryan          Valpo-IN               51.82                   
 23 Simons, Travis         Valpo-IN               52.39                   
 24 Jones, Ian             Valpo-IN               54.06                   
 -- Korth, Konrad D     SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    47.98         X         
 -- Sandvold, Caleb J   SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     47.14         X         
 -- Hunter, Austin         Valpo-IN                 DQ                    
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 43.69        2009 Alex Hill, UWGB                              
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 43.69        2009 Alex Hill, UWGB                              
        POOL: @ 42.85        1984 Tom Jager, UCLA                              
                42.26  D1 A
                44.37  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Botha, Hermanus           JR Wright State-OH        45.19      43.88 qD1 B  
                  21.23       43.88 (22.65)                                        
  2 Anderson, Brian M         SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    45.72      43.92 qD1 B  
                  20.73       43.92 (23.19)                                        
  3 Thompson, Berry J         SO Cleveland St-LE        44.84      44.07 qD1 B  
                  20.87       44.07 (23.20)                                        
  4 Kalinowski, Jake          SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     44.84      44.40 q      
                  21.64       44.40 (22.76)                                        
  5 Schalla, Mike S           SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     46.02      45.15 q      
                  21.55       45.15 (23.60)                                        
  6 Corley, Daniel            JR Illinois-Chicago-IL    47.04      45.18 q      
                  21.74       45.18 (23.44)                                        
  7 Welchlin, Nathan F        SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     45.89      45.35 q      
                  21.79       45.35 (23.56)                                        
  8 Kalafut, Mark D           SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    47.63      45.41 q      
                  21.17       45.41 (24.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carnell, Adam D           SO Wright State-OH        46.96      45.62 q      
                  21.94       45.62 (23.68)                                        
 10 Reilly, Mike J            SO Illinois-Chicago-IL    48.92      45.89 q      
                  21.82       45.89 (24.07)                                        
 11 Demuth, Joel              FR Illinois-Chicago-IL    47.83      45.90 q      
                  21.97       45.90 (23.93)                                        
 12 Lewis, Alex L             FR Cleveland St-LE        47.15      46.04 q      
                  21.55       46.04 (24.49)                                        
 13 Marsico, Mike J           SR Cleveland St-LE        47.61      46.64 q      
                  21.87       46.64 (24.77)                                        
 14 Evans, Tyler              SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI     47.11      46.85 q      
                  22.26       46.85 (24.59)                                        
 15 Hackney, Cole C           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI     47.79      47.20 q      
                  22.42       47.20 (24.78)                                        
 16 Hill, Justin T            SO Cleveland St-LE        46.68      47.46 q      
                  21.47       47.46 (25.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Handlen, Kyle T           SO Illinois-Chicago-IL    49.88      47.50        
                  22.66       47.50 (24.84)                                        
 18 Deghi, Russell               Valpo-IN               50.44      48.21        
                  22.84       48.21 (25.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cox, Alex                    Valpo-IN               51.46      50.34        
                  23.54       50.34 (26.80)                                        
 20 Rudolf, Chris                Valpo-IN               52.59      50.92        
                  23.87       50.92 (27.05)                                        
 21 Patrick, Thomas              Valpo-IN               53.59      51.56        
                  24.45       51.56 (27.11)                                        
 22 Burling, Ryan                Valpo-IN               52.52      51.82        
                  23.62       51.82 (28.20)                                        
 23 Simons, Travis               Valpo-IN               53.39      52.39        
                  24.82       52.39 (27.57)                                        
 24 Jones, Ian                   Valpo-IN               56.23      54.06        
                  25.92       54.06 (28.14)                                        
 -- Sandvold, Caleb J         SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI     47.52     X47.14        
                  22.35       47.14 (24.79)                                        
 -- Korth, Konrad D           SR Illinois-Chicago-IL    49.59     X47.98        
                  23.18       47.98 (24.80)                                        
 -- Hunter, Austin               Valpo-IN               51.00         DQ        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 2:12.06   2/26/2011 Emily McClellan, Wis.- Milwaukee           
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 2:12.06   2/26/2011 Emily McClellan, Wis.- Milwaukee           
        POOL: @ 2:12.06   2/26/2011 Emily McClellan, Wis.- Milwaukee           
                2:09.72  D1 A
                2:16.20  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClellan, Emily    FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:12.89    2:12.06#D1 B    20  
                  30.13     1:03.27 (33.14)     1:37.48 (34.21)     2:12.06 (34.58)
  2 Burback, Amy M      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:19.46    2:18.45         16  
                  31.61     1:06.93 (35.32)     1:42.55 (35.62)     2:18.45 (35.90)
  2 Wardecke, Sarah N   JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:19.90    2:18.45         16  
                  31.83     1:06.69 (34.86)     1:41.97 (35.28)     2:18.45 (36.48)
  2 Jones, Hannah       JR Wright State-OH      2:19.92    2:18.45         16  
                  31.40     1:06.20 (34.80)     1:41.82 (35.62)     2:18.45 (36.63)
  5 Roberts, Sam G      SO Youngstown St-LE     2:20.01    2:18.52         14  
                  31.11     1:06.26 (35.15)     1:42.32 (36.06)     2:18.52 (36.20)
  6 Caruso, Lauren C    JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:20.57    2:19.16         13  
                  31.48     1:06.33 (34.85)     1:42.37 (36.04)     2:19.16 (36.79)
  7 Ferro, Michelle K   JR Cleveland St-LE      2:22.72    2:22.19         12  
                  31.99     1:08.15 (36.16)     1:44.86 (36.71)     2:22.19 (37.33)
  8 Walsh, Sarah K      JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:22.68    2:22.32         11  
                  31.24     1:06.72 (35.48)     1:43.92 (37.20)     2:22.32 (38.40)
B - Final
  9 Weldon, Makenzie L  SO Wright State-OH      2:23.37    2:20.23          9  
                  31.11     1:06.11 (35.00)     1:42.27 (36.16)     2:20.23 (37.96)
 10 Harper, Sarah A     JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:23.57    2:22.40          7  
                  31.90     1:07.95 (36.05)     1:44.94 (36.99)     2:22.40 (37.46)
 11 Pallija, Allison G  SO Cleveland St-LE      2:23.64    2:23.46          6  
                  33.44     1:09.58 (36.14)     1:45.96 (36.38)     2:23.46 (37.50)
 12 Cox, Erin C         FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:24.16    2:23.74          5  
                  33.12     1:10.00 (36.88)     1:47.16 (37.16)     2:23.74 (36.58)
 13 Merryfield, Taylor  JR Wright State-OH      2:24.00    2:24.22          4  
                  31.76     1:07.93 (36.17)     1:45.65 (37.72)     2:24.22 (38.57)
 14 Blohm, Emily J      SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:25.10    2:24.89          3  
                  32.64     1:09.35 (36.71)     1:47.45 (38.10)     2:24.89 (37.44)
 15 Ritzler, Samantha   SR Wright State-OH      2:24.99    2:26.06          2  
                  32.04     1:08.46 (36.42)     1:46.79 (38.33)     2:26.06 (39.27)
 16 Penkala, Alisa      FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:25.88    2:27.06          1  
                  32.27     1:08.79 (36.52)     1:47.69 (38.90)     2:27.06 (39.37)
Preliminaries
 17 Simard, Emily M     SO Cleveland St-LE      2:27.18                   
 18 Huth, Brianna S     FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:27.53                   
 19 Andracki, Amy          Valpo-IN             2:28.63                   
 20 Arzadon, Rachel A   JR Cleveland St-LE      2:29.10                   
 21 Convey, Megan       FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:31.37                   
 22 Shallcross, Julia   SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:32.55                   
 23 Baich, Liseli J     SO Youngstown St-LE     2:33.79                   
 24 Fidanze, Rosalie M  FR Butler-IN            2:36.14                   
 25 Robertson, Sarah       Valpo-IN             2:36.42                   
 26 Peters, Katrina        Valpo-IN             2:37.32                   
 27 Fosnot, Alyson M    SO Butler-IN            3:05.39                   
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 2:12.06   2/26/2011 Emily McClellan, Wis.- Milwaukee           
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 2:12.06   2/26/2011 Emily McClellan, Wis.- Milwaukee           
        POOL: @ 2:12.06   2/26/2011 Emily McClellan, Wis.- Milwaukee           
                2:09.72  D1 A
                2:16.20  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, Emily          FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:19.01    2:12.89 qD1 B  
                  29.84     1:03.27 (33.43)     1:37.84 (34.57)     2:12.89 (35.05)
  2 Burback, Amy M            JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:22.24    2:19.46 q      
                  31.75     1:06.93 (35.18)     1:42.55 (35.62)     2:19.46 (36.91)
  3 Wardecke, Sarah N         JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:18.46    2:19.90 q      
                  31.60     1:06.59 (34.99)     1:42.46 (35.87)     2:19.90 (37.44)
  4 Jones, Hannah             JR Wright State-OH      2:24.80    2:19.92 q      
                  31.82     1:06.99 (35.17)     1:43.06 (36.07)     2:19.92 (36.86)
  5 Roberts, Sam G            SO Youngstown St-LE     2:24.76    2:20.01 q      
                  31.01     1:05.91 (34.90)     1:42.59 (36.68)     2:20.01 (37.42)
  6 Caruso, Lauren C          JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:21.66    2:20.57 q      
                  31.86     1:06.30 (34.44)     1:42.78 (36.48)     2:20.57 (37.79)
  7 Walsh, Sarah K            JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:23.91    2:22.68 q      
                  31.62     1:07.26 (35.64)     1:44.22 (36.96)     2:22.68 (38.46)
  8 Ferro, Michelle K         JR Cleveland St-LE      2:25.53    2:22.72 q      
                  32.75     1:09.14 (36.39)     1:46.00 (36.86)     2:22.72 (36.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weldon, Makenzie L        SO Wright State-OH      2:27.32    2:23.37 q      
                  31.93     1:07.35 (35.42)     1:44.66 (37.31)     2:23.37 (38.71)
 10 Harper, Sarah A           JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:29.17    2:23.57 q      
                  33.02     1:09.43 (36.41)     1:46.11 (36.68)     2:23.57 (37.46)
 11 Pallija, Allison G        SO Cleveland St-LE      2:27.75    2:23.64 q      
                  33.38     1:10.45 (37.07)     1:46.43 (35.98)     2:23.64 (37.21)
 12 Merryfield, Taylor M      JR Wright State-OH      2:29.88    2:24.00 q      
                  31.84     1:07.96 (36.12)     1:45.70 (37.74)     2:24.00 (38.30)
 13 Cox, Erin C               FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:26.43    2:24.16 q      
                  32.79     1:09.62 (36.83)     1:47.26 (37.64)     2:24.16 (36.90)
 14 Ritzler, Samantha J       SR Wright State-OH      2:29.87    2:24.99 q      
                  32.15     1:08.20 (36.05)     1:46.25 (38.05)     2:24.99 (38.74)
 15 Blohm, Emily J            SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:25.29    2:25.10 q      
                  32.81     1:08.94 (36.13)     1:46.92 (37.98)     2:25.10 (38.18)
 16 Penkala, Alisa            FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:27.05    2:25.88 q      
                  32.27     1:08.87 (36.60)     1:47.12 (38.25)     2:25.88 (38.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simard, Emily M           SO Cleveland St-LE      2:30.51    2:27.18        
                  32.46     1:09.28 (36.82)     1:47.57 (38.29)     2:27.18 (39.61)
 18 Huth, Brianna S           FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:27.79    2:27.53        
                  32.80     1:09.39 (36.59)     1:47.87 (38.48)     2:27.53 (39.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andracki, Amy                Valpo-IN             2:32.90    2:28.63        
                  32.86     1:11.17 (38.31)     1:50.00 (38.83)     2:28.63 (38.63)
 20 Arzadon, Rachel A         JR Cleveland St-LE      2:25.92    2:29.10        
                  33.49     1:11.05 (37.56)     1:49.77 (38.72)     2:29.10 (39.33)
 21 Convey, Megan             FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:35.95    2:31.37        
                  33.24     1:11.05 (37.81)     1:50.61 (39.56)     2:31.37 (40.76)
 22 Shallcross, Julia V       SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:34.99    2:32.55        
                                1:12.63 ( )     1:52.17 (39.54)     2:32.55 (40.38)
 23 Baich, Liseli J           SO Youngstown St-LE     2:39.46    2:33.79        
                  33.65     1:11.26 (37.61)     1:51.34 (40.08)     2:33.79 (42.45)
 24 Fidanze, Rosalie M        FR Butler-IN                 NT    2:36.14        
                  33.90     1:12.49 (38.59)     1:53.93 (41.44)     2:36.14 (42.21)
 25 Robertson, Sarah             Valpo-IN             2:37.17    2:36.42        
                  34.32     1:13.43 (39.11)     1:54.59 (41.16)     2:36.42 (41.83)
 26 Peters, Katrina              Valpo-IN             2:42.15    2:37.32        
                  35.60     1:15.94 (40.34)     1:56.33 (40.39)     2:37.32 (40.99)
 27 Fosnot, Alyson M          SO Butler-IN            2:55.52    3:05.39        
                  41.72     1:27.99 (46.27)     2:15.94 (47.95)     3:05.39 (49.45)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 2:00.53   2/26/2011 Deni Gasparin, Cleveland St                
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 2:00.43        2007 Jakub Dobies, CSU                          
        POOL: @ 1:57.99        1984 John Moffet, Stanford                      
                1:54.25  D1 A
                1:59.96  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gasparin, Deni      SR Cleveland St-LE      2:02.67    2:00.53#        20  
                  27.31       57.61 (30.30)     1:28.24 (30.63)     2:00.53 (32.29)
  2 Askew, Jason M      SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:03.01    2:00.64         17  
                  26.95       56.98 (30.03)     1:28.18 (31.20)     2:00.64 (32.46)
  3 Ikeda, Will Y       JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:02.54    2:01.67         16  
                  27.07       57.61 (30.54)     1:29.06 (31.45)     2:01.67 (32.61)
  4 Roser, Hans P       SR Wright State-OH      2:03.32    2:02.04         15  
                  27.42       57.96 (30.54)     1:29.02 (31.06)     2:02.04 (33.02)
  5 Ferro, Brian G      FR Cleveland St-LE      2:04.19    2:03.41         14  
                  28.14       59.62 (31.48)     1:31.40 (31.78)     2:03.41 (32.01)
  6 Huemann, Brady N    JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:05.66    2:04.10         13  
                  27.53       58.41 (30.88)     1:30.33 (31.92)     2:04.10 (33.77)
  7 Keele, Sam J        JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:04.60    2:04.57         12  
                  28.23       59.18 (30.95)     1:31.39 (32.21)     2:04.57 (33.18)
  8 Gelden, Andy R      SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:06.41    2:06.18         11  
                  28.12       59.41 (31.29)     1:31.86 (32.45)     2:06.18 (34.32)
B - Final
  9 Dvorak, David          Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:06.91    2:06.12          9  
                  28.04     1:00.15 (32.11)     1:33.11 (32.96)     2:06.12 (33.01)
 10 Radalia, Ethan R    JR Wright State-OH      2:08.48    2:07.86          7  
                  28.88     1:00.82 (31.94)     1:34.17 (33.35)     2:07.86 (33.69)
 11 Ladd, Taylor R      FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:11.82    2:08.99          6  
                  29.06     1:01.91 (32.85)     1:35.24 (33.33)     2:08.99 (33.75)
 12 Mulvin, Mike D      FR Cleveland St-LE      2:09.88    2:09.74          5  
                  28.87     1:01.88 (33.01)     1:36.14 (34.26)     2:09.74 (33.60)
 13 Lesniak, Jonathan   SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:10.13    2:09.94          4  
                  28.31     1:00.54 (32.23)     1:34.67 (34.13)     2:09.94 (35.27)
 14 Konopka, Christian  FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:11.63    2:10.00          3  
                  29.15     1:01.67 (32.52)     1:35.53 (33.86)     2:10.00 (34.47)
 15 Bond, Sam J         JR Wright State-OH      2:13.67    2:11.52          2  
                  29.47     1:02.29 (32.82)     1:36.39 (34.10)     2:11.52 (35.13)
 16 Trimpe, Trevor         Valpo-IN             2:13.68    2:12.83          1  
                  29.43     1:03.04 (33.61)     1:37.79 (34.75)     2:12.83 (35.04)
Preliminaries
 17 Weitzel, Scott N    SO Wright State-OH      2:14.73                   
 18 Wegehaupt, Tate        Valpo-IN             2:23.25                   
 19 McClure, Ryan D     SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:23.44                   
 20 Harris, Alexander      Valpo-IN             2:25.88                   
 21 Ganzorigt, Toshko      Valpo-IN             2:31.14                   
 -- Kelly, George       FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:12.83         X         
 -- Simons, Travis         Valpo-IN             2:22.19         X         
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 2:00.53   2/26/2011 Deni Gasparin, Cleveland St                
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 2:00.43        2007 Jakub Dobies, CSU                          
        POOL: @ 1:57.99        1984 John Moffet, Stanford                      
                1:54.25  D1 A
                1:59.96  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ikeda, Will Y             JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:05.68    2:02.54 q      
                  27.48       58.83 (31.35)     1:30.44 (31.61)     2:02.54 (32.10)
  2 Gasparin, Deni            SR Cleveland St-LE      2:04.64    2:02.67 q      
                  28.02       57.95 (29.93)     1:30.08 (32.13)     2:02.67 (32.59)
  3 Askew, Jason M            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:08.79    2:03.01 q      
                  27.94       59.40 (31.46)     1:31.11 (31.71)     2:03.01 (31.90)
  4 Roser, Hans P             SR Wright State-OH      2:04.19    2:03.32 q      
                  27.96       59.18 (31.22)     1:30.85 (31.67)     2:03.32 (32.47)
  5 Ferro, Brian G            FR Cleveland St-LE      2:02.34    2:04.19 q      
                  28.32       59.86 (31.54)     1:32.14 (32.28)     2:04.19 (32.05)
  6 Keele, Sam J              JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:05.99    2:04.60 q      
                  27.71       58.87 (31.16)     1:31.18 (32.31)     2:04.60 (33.42)
  7 Huemann, Brady N          JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:04.44    2:05.66 q      
                  27.66       59.22 (31.56)     1:31.70 (32.48)     2:05.66 (33.96)
  8 Gelden, Andy R            SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:08.50    2:06.41 q      
                  28.92     1:00.76 (31.84)     1:33.07 (32.31)     2:06.41 (33.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dvorak, David                Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:10.14    2:06.91 q      
                  28.53     1:00.06 (31.53)     1:32.23 (32.17)     2:06.91 (34.68)
 10 Radalia, Ethan R          JR Wright State-OH      2:13.22    2:08.48 q      
                  28.93     1:01.35 (32.42)     1:34.74 (33.39)     2:08.48 (33.74)
 11 Mulvin, Mike D            FR Cleveland St-LE      2:15.41    2:09.88 q      
                  28.93     1:02.15 (33.22)     1:35.84 (33.69)     2:09.88 (34.04)
 12 Lesniak, Jonathan J       SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:13.79    2:10.13 q      
                  28.46     1:01.25 (32.79)     1:35.19 (33.94)     2:10.13 (34.94)
 13 Konopka, Christian        FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:17.79    2:11.63 q      
                  29.05     1:01.78 (32.73)     1:36.46 (34.68)     2:11.63 (35.17)
 14 Ladd, Taylor R            FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:13.82    2:11.82 q      
                  29.78     1:03.12 (33.34)     1:36.78 (33.66)     2:11.82 (35.04)
 15 Bond, Sam J               JR Wright State-OH      2:19.60    2:13.67 q      
                  30.21     1:03.80 (33.59)     1:38.23 (34.43)     2:13.67 (35.44)
 16 Trimpe, Trevor               Valpo-IN             2:18.50    2:13.68 q      
                  29.14     1:02.38 (33.24)     1:37.32 (34.94)     2:13.68 (36.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weitzel, Scott N          SO Wright State-OH      2:18.94    2:14.73        
                  28.86     1:01.58 (32.72)     1:36.68 (35.10)     2:14.73 (38.05)
 18 Wegehaupt, Tate              Valpo-IN             2:11.14    2:23.25        
                  30.89     1:06.55 (35.66)     1:44.32 (37.77)     2:23.25 (38.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McClure, Ryan D           SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:23.00    2:23.44        
                  31.16     1:06.21 (35.05)     1:44.21 (38.00)     2:23.44 (39.23)
 20 Harris, Alexander            Valpo-IN             2:17.86    2:25.88        
                  32.34     1:08.87 (36.53)     1:46.91 (38.04)     2:25.88 (38.97)
 21 Ganzorigt, Toshko            Valpo-IN             2:33.33    2:31.14        
                  31.48     1:10.00 (38.52)     1:50.03 (40.03)     2:31.14 (41.11)
 -- Kelly, George             FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:21.17   X2:12.83        
                  30.11     1:03.31 (33.20)     1:37.98 (34.67)     2:12.83 (34.85)
 -- Simons, Travis               Valpo-IN             2:31.16   X2:22.19        
                  31.01     1:07.56 (36.55)     1:45.36 (37.80)     2:22.19 (36.83)
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 2:01.35        2010 Kayla Redig, UIC                           
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 2:01.35        2010 Kayla Redig, UIC                           
        POOL: @ 2:01.29        1990 Jacque Wisnauskas, UMBC                    
                1:54.95  D1 A
                2:00.69  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Waszak, Melanie     FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:02.17    2:01.78         20  
                  27.13       58.40 (31.27)     1:29.72 (31.32)     2:01.78 (32.06)
  2 Olsson, Joanna G    SO Cleveland St-LE      2:03.62    2:02.56         17  
                  27.75       58.43 (30.68)     1:29.72 (31.29)     2:02.56 (32.84)
  3 Reynolds, Kelli M   SR Wright State-OH      2:05.60    2:04.66         16  
                  28.11       59.53 (31.42)     1:32.07 (32.54)     2:04.66 (32.59)
  4 Demrow, Shannon L   SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:05.86    2:04.85         15  
                  27.41       58.44 (31.03)     1:30.76 (32.32)     2:04.85 (34.09)
  5 Rottier, Kendra R   FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:06.89    2:05.58         14  
                  27.93       59.66 (31.73)     1:32.04 (32.38)     2:05.58 (33.54)
  6 Cook, Caitlin N     SR Youngstown St-LE     2:06.32    2:06.74         13  
                  28.50     1:00.03 (31.53)     1:33.15 (33.12)     2:06.74 (33.59)
  7 Beck, Maggi M       SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:07.66    2:06.83         12  
                  27.63       58.98 (31.35)     1:31.93 (32.95)     2:06.83 (34.90)
  8 Gill, Nicole M      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:05.62    2:09.92         11  
                  28.02     1:00.23 (32.21)     1:34.31 (34.08)     2:09.92 (35.61)
B - Final
  9 Paz, Laura L        FR Youngstown St-LE     2:08.84    2:07.79          9  
                  27.63       59.46 (31.83)     1:33.04 (33.58)     2:07.79 (34.75)
 10 Kuyvenhoven, Mary   FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:11.74    2:08.26          7  
                  28.39     1:00.51 (32.12)     1:34.18 (33.67)     2:08.26 (34.08)
 11 Bodin, Heather      SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:09.98    2:08.29          6  
                  28.51     1:00.48 (31.97)     1:34.27 (33.79)     2:08.29 (34.02)
 12 Sawyer, Brooke E    SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:07.94    2:08.63          5  
                  28.03       59.91 (31.88)     1:33.28 (33.37)     2:08.63 (35.35)
 13 Splain, Emily J     JR Cleveland St-LE      2:11.21    2:09.43          4  
                  28.51     1:00.92 (32.41)     1:34.81 (33.89)     2:09.43 (34.62)
 14 Lambrecht, Lauren   FR Butler-IN            2:11.11    2:10.37          3  
                  28.55     1:01.74 (33.19)     1:35.97 (34.23)     2:10.37 (34.40)
 15 Mikrut, Hannah R    SO Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:11.78    2:10.66          2  
                  28.98     1:01.99 (33.01)     1:36.10 (34.11)     2:10.66 (34.56)
 16 Kokot, Marta        JR Wright State-OH      2:12.22    2:12.58          1  
                  28.16     1:00.82 (32.66)     1:36.17 (35.35)     2:12.58 (36.41)
Preliminaries
 17 Engen, Lark M       SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:14.29                   
 18 Morris, Hannah E    FR Cleveland St-LE      2:14.97                   
 19 Whitney, Trinity B  SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:15.67                   
 20 Barnes, Justine        Valpo-IN             2:16.11                   
 21 Kurtz, Kim J        FR Youngstown St-LE     2:21.79                   
 -- Griffin, Michaela   SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:13.44         X         
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 2:01.35        2010 Kayla Redig, UIC                           
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 2:01.35        2010 Kayla Redig, UIC                           
        POOL: @ 2:01.29        1990 Jacque Wisnauskas, UMBC                    
                1:54.95  D1 A
                2:00.69  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Waszak, Melanie           FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:05.11    2:02.17 q      
                  26.98       57.78 (30.80)     1:29.30 (31.52)     2:02.17 (32.87)
  2 Olsson, Joanna G          SO Cleveland St-LE      2:04.16    2:03.62 q      
                  27.64       58.40 (30.76)     1:30.34 (31.94)     2:03.62 (33.28)
  3 Reynolds, Kelli M         SR Wright State-OH      2:06.59    2:05.60 q      
                  27.29       58.98 (31.69)     1:32.21 (33.23)     2:05.60 (33.39)
  4 Gill, Nicole M            JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:11.66    2:05.62 q      
                  27.30       58.62 (31.32)     1:31.09 (32.47)     2:05.62 (34.53)
  5 Demrow, Shannon L         SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:06.82    2:05.86 q      
                  27.84       59.06 (31.22)     1:31.45 (32.39)     2:05.86 (34.41)
  6 Cook, Caitlin N           SR Youngstown St-LE     2:11.09    2:06.32 q      
                  28.70       59.93 (31.23)     1:32.30 (32.37)     2:06.32 (34.02)
  7 Rottier, Kendra R         FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:07.10    2:06.89 q      
                  27.94       59.51 (31.57)     1:33.02 (33.51)     2:06.89 (33.87)
  8 Beck, Maggi M             SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:09.65    2:07.66 q      
                  27.70       59.11 (31.41)     1:32.32 (33.21)     2:07.66 (35.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sawyer, Brooke E          SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:07.92    2:07.94 q      
                  28.14     1:00.20 (32.06)     1:33.53 (33.33)     2:07.94 (34.41)
 10 Paz, Laura L              FR Youngstown St-LE     2:11.80    2:08.84 q      
                  27.72       59.63 (31.91)     1:33.96 (34.33)     2:08.84 (34.88)
 11 Bodin, Heather            SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:10.70    2:09.98 q      
                  27.62       59.04 (31.42)     1:33.30 (34.26)     2:09.98 (36.68)
 12 Lambrecht, Lauren C       FR Butler-IN            2:15.40    2:11.11 q      
                  28.86     1:01.85 (32.99)     1:36.44 (34.59)     2:11.11 (34.67)
 13 Splain, Emily J           JR Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:11.21 q      
                  28.06     1:00.93 (32.87)     1:35.74 (34.81)     2:11.21 (35.47)
 14 Kuyvenhoven, Mary E       FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:12.10    2:11.74 q      
                  28.59     1:00.99 (32.40)     1:35.24 (34.25)     2:11.74 (36.50)
 15 Mikrut, Hannah R          SO Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:16.77    2:11.78 q      
                  29.20     1:02.40 (33.20)     1:36.58 (34.18)     2:11.78 (35.20)
 16 Kokot, Marta              JR Wright State-OH      2:17.93    2:12.22 q      
                  28.14     1:01.20 (33.06)     1:35.71 (34.51)     2:12.22 (36.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Engen, Lark M             SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:15.13    2:14.29        
                  29.48     1:03.23 (33.75)     1:38.43 (35.20)     2:14.29 (35.86)
 18 Morris, Hannah E          FR Cleveland St-LE      2:16.07    2:14.97        
                  29.24     1:02.65 (33.41)     1:38.22 (35.57)     2:14.97 (36.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Whitney, Trinity B        SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   2:14.16    2:15.67        
                  27.89     1:00.41 (32.52)     1:37.11 (36.70)     2:15.67 (38.56)
 20 Barnes, Justine              Valpo-IN             2:14.42    2:16.11        
                  29.95     1:03.91 (33.96)     1:39.15 (35.24)     2:16.11 (36.96)
 21 Kurtz, Kim J              FR Youngstown St-LE     2:22.99    2:21.79        
                  30.46     1:05.65 (35.19)     1:43.32 (37.67)     2:21.79 (38.47)
 -- Griffin, Michaela         SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:19.95   X2:13.44        
                  29.35     1:02.73 (33.38)     1:37.76 (35.03)     2:13.44 (35.68)
 
Event 40  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:45.18   2/26/2011 Steve W Yemm, Illinois-Chicago             
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:45.18   2/26/2011 Steve W Yemm, Illinois-Chicago             
        POOL: @ 1:44.83        1984 Pablo Morales, Stanford                    
                1:42.95  D1 A
                1:48.09  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yemm, Steve W       SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:47.45    1:45.18#D1 B    20  
                  23.04       49.85 (26.81)     1:17.56 (27.71)     1:45.18 (27.62)
  2 Schmitt, Andrew P   SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:47.24    1:45.76 D1 B    17  
                  23.57       50.49 (26.92)     1:18.13 (27.64)     1:45.76 (27.63)
  3 Dunn, Evan T        SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:49.27    1:48.31         16  
                  24.45       51.58 (27.13)     1:19.17 (27.59)     1:48.31 (29.14)
  4 Kermack, Justin P   FR Cleveland St-LE      1:50.18    1:48.40         15  
                  23.60       50.66 (27.06)     1:19.19 (28.53)     1:48.40 (29.21)
  5 Welchlin, Nathan F  SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:49.87    1:48.56         14  
                  24.55       52.15 (27.60)     1:20.32 (28.17)     1:48.56 (28.24)
  6 Green, Evan P       JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:50.35    1:50.22         13  
                  25.14       53.13 (27.99)     1:21.69 (28.56)     1:50.22 (28.53)
  7 Jacobson, Josh      FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:50.82    1:51.43         12  
                  25.03       52.73 (27.70)     1:21.30 (28.57)     1:51.43 (30.13)
  8 Diel, Jordan T      JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:49.37    1:51.68         11  
                  23.68       51.09 (27.41)     1:19.90 (28.81)     1:51.68 (31.78)
B - Final
  9 Loy, Ryan O         SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:51.60    1:50.49          9  
                  24.83       53.18 (28.35)     1:21.83 (28.65)     1:50.49 (28.66)
 10 Boggio, Sky S       JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:51.99    1:51.12          7  
                  24.50       52.91 (28.41)     1:21.63 (28.72)     1:51.12 (29.49)
 11 Allen, Mason M      FR Cleveland St-LE      1:52.27    1:52.41          6  
                  24.90       53.10 (28.20)     1:22.52 (29.42)     1:52.41 (29.89)
 12 Rahe, Nathan E      JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:52.00    1:52.93          5  
                  25.20       53.72 (28.52)     1:23.08 (29.36)     1:52.93 (29.85)
 13 Gorycki, Robert L   SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:55.06    1:53.97          4  
                  25.52       54.81 (29.29)     1:24.04 (29.23)     1:53.97 (29.93)
 14 Miner, Robert F     FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:54.78    1:54.61          3  
                  24.39       52.66 (28.27)     1:22.81 (30.15)     1:54.61 (31.80)
 15 Mell, Steve         JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:54.44    1:55.63          2  
                  25.45       54.05 (28.60)     1:23.98 (29.93)     1:55.63 (31.65)
 16 Androic, Zvonimir   SR Cleveland St-LE      1:54.50    1:56.74          1  
                  24.99       53.66 (28.67)     1:23.77 (30.11)     1:56.74 (32.97)
Preliminaries
 17 Downing, Chris J    SO Wright State-OH      1:56.64                   
 18 Judge, Daniel P     SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:57.92                   
 19 Aguilar, Guillermo     Valpo-IN             2:00.76                   
 20 Wynn, Ben D         FR Wright State-OH      2:01.62                   
 -- Andrew, Connor M    FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:59.13         X         
 -- Bielak, Brad D      SO Cleveland St-LE      1:54.39         X         
 -- Heiser, Brian J     FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI       DQ                    
 
Event 40  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 1:45.18   2/26/2011 Steve W Yemm, Illinois-Chicago             
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 1:45.18   2/26/2011 Steve W Yemm, Illinois-Chicago             
        POOL: @ 1:44.83        1984 Pablo Morales, Stanford                    
                1:42.95  D1 A
                1:48.09  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Andrew P         SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:49.48    1:47.24 qD1 B  
                  23.72       50.95 (27.23)     1:18.84 (27.89)     1:47.24 (28.40)
  2 Yemm, Steve W             SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:49.47    1:47.45 qD1 B  
                  23.20       50.59 (27.39)     1:18.63 (28.04)     1:47.45 (28.82)
  3 Dunn, Evan T              SR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:53.48    1:49.27 q      
                  24.36       52.13 (27.77)     1:20.49 (28.36)     1:49.27 (28.78)
  4 Diel, Jordan T            JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:51.45    1:49.37 q      
                  23.65       51.21 (27.56)     1:19.75 (28.54)     1:49.37 (29.62)
  5 Welchlin, Nathan F        SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:51.09    1:49.87 q      
                  24.80       51.94 (27.14)     1:20.37 (28.43)     1:49.87 (29.50)
  6 Kermack, Justin P         FR Cleveland St-LE      1:48.65    1:50.18 q      
                  24.21       51.85 (27.64)     1:20.43 (28.58)     1:50.18 (29.75)
  7 Green, Evan P             JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:52.30    1:50.35 q      
                  24.66       52.18 (27.52)     1:20.57 (28.39)     1:50.35 (29.78)
  8 Jacobson, Josh            FR Illinois-Chicago-IL  1:58.45    1:50.82 q      
                  24.93       52.80 (27.87)     1:20.97 (28.17)     1:50.82 (29.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Loy, Ryan O               SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:54.67    1:51.60 q      
                  24.44       52.58 (28.14)     1:21.45 (28.87)     1:51.60 (30.15)
 10 Boggio, Sky S             JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:53.05    1:51.99 q      
                  24.43       53.12 (28.69)     1:22.40 (29.28)     1:51.99 (29.59)
 11 Rahe, Nathan E            JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI   1:55.52    1:52.00 q      
                  24.84       52.93 (28.09)     1:22.19 (29.26)     1:52.00 (29.81)
 12 Allen, Mason M            FR Cleveland St-LE      1:56.26    1:52.27 q      
                  25.13       53.51 (28.38)     1:22.28 (28.77)     1:52.27 (29.99)
 13 Mell, Steve               JR Illinois-Chicago-IL  2:02.42    1:54.44 q      
                  25.79       54.47 (28.68)     1:23.90 (29.43)     1:54.44 (30.54)
 14 Androic, Zvonimir         SR Cleveland St-LE      1:54.32    1:54.50 q      
                  25.13       53.62 (28.49)     1:23.24 (29.62)     1:54.50 (31.26)
 15 Miner, Robert F           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:56.79    1:54.78 q      
                  24.94       53.90 (28.96)     1:23.86 (29.96)     1:54.78 (30.92)
 16 Gorycki, Robert L         SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:59.32    1:55.06 q      
                  26.05       54.95 (28.90)     1:24.52 (29.57)     1:55.06 (30.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Downing, Chris J          SO Wright State-OH      1:59.79    1:56.64        
                  25.14       54.16 (29.02)     1:25.00 (30.84)     1:56.64 (31.64)
 18 Judge, Daniel P           SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:01.69    1:57.92        
                  25.90       55.27 (29.37)     1:25.54 (30.27)     1:57.92 (32.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aguilar, Guillermo           Valpo-IN             1:58.22    2:00.76        
                  25.81       55.33 (29.52)     1:27.21 (31.88)     2:00.76 (33.55)
 20 Wynn, Ben D               FR Wright State-OH      2:05.49    2:01.62        
                  25.76       55.85 (30.09)     1:27.81 (31.96)     2:01.62 (33.81)
 -- Bielak, Brad D            SO Cleveland St-LE      1:55.85   X1:54.39        
                  24.67       52.84 (28.17)     1:22.69 (29.85)     1:54.39 (31.70)
 -- Andrew, Connor M          FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:05.00   X1:59.13        
                  25.46       55.32 (29.86)     1:27.03 (31.71)     1:59.13 (32.10)
 -- Heiser, Brian J           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:02.03         DQ        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 3:23.89   2/26/2011 Cleveland State University, Cleveland St   
                         C Behn, A Sommerville, J Olsson, A Johansson      
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 3:23.89   2/26/2011 Cleveland State University, Cleveland St   
                         C Behn, A Sommerville, J Olsson, A Johansson      
        POOL: @ 3:23.89   2/26/2011 Cleveland State University, Cleveland St   
                         C Behn, A Sommerville, J Olsson, A Johansson      
                3:14.93  D1 A
                3:24.67  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          3:24.51    3:23.89#D1 B    40  
     1) Behn, Carys D JR                2) Sommerville, Alice E SO        
     3) Olsson, Joanna G SO             4) Johansson, Alex A FR           
                  24.41       50.90 (50.90)     1:14.64 (23.74)     1:41.29 (50.39)
        2:05.83 (24.54)     2:32.81 (51.52)     2:56.48 (23.67)     3:23.89 (51.08)
  2 Wisconsin, University of, Milw-WI  'A'      3:29.20    3:24.63 D1 B    34  
     1) Niespodzany, Heidi L JR         2) Diel, Diana T FR               
     3) Verhulst, Lindsey M FR          4) Wardecke, Sarah N JR           
                  24.68       51.34 (51.34)     1:15.59 (24.25)     1:42.81 (51.47)
        2:07.07 (24.26)     2:33.92 (51.11)     2:58.13 (24.21)     3:24.63 (50.71)
  3 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'      3:30.98    3:25.24         32  
     1) Danielson, Alyssa S SR          2) Bodin, Katelyn R SR            
     3) Demrow, Shannon L SR            4) Wolf, Parker L FR              
                  24.37       50.94 (50.94)     1:15.32 (24.38)     1:42.49 (51.55)
        2:06.53 (24.04)     2:34.05 (51.56)     2:58.20 (24.15)     3:25.24 (51.19)
  4 Wright State University-OH  'A'             3:29.44    3:26.34         30  
     1) Reynolds, Kelli M SR            2) Zilinskaite, Rasa JR           
     3) Stevning, Erin K SR             4) Pipkorn, Molley L JR           
                  24.75       51.33 (51.33)     1:15.85 (24.52)     1:43.77 (52.44)
        2:07.94 (24.17)     2:35.37 (51.60)     2:59.82 (24.45)     3:26.34 (50.97)
  5 Illinois, University of, Chica-IL  'A'      3:32.52    3:29.62         28  
     1) Gniatczyk, Emily B SO           2) Schleebs, Hannika V JR         
     3) Waszak, Melanie FR              4) Zemjanis, Sarma SR             
                  24.53       51.98 (51.98)     1:17.20 (25.22)     1:45.04 (53.06)
        2:10.02 (24.98)     2:37.36 (52.32)     3:01.72 (24.36)     3:29.62 (52.26)
  6 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'         3:38.99    3:30.57         26  
     1) Walker, Kirstin JR              2) Grubbs, Audy L JR              
     3) Kane, Alana M SR                4) Cicilson, Nishani JR           
                  25.26       52.51 (52.51)     1:17.88 (25.37)     1:45.53 (53.02)
        2:10.72 (25.19)     2:38.87 (53.34)     3:03.29 (24.42)     3:30.57 (51.70)
  7 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      3:47.02    3:42.39         24  
     1) Rickey, Laura                   2) Dangremond, Shaunna            
     3) Barnes, Justine                 4) Jarrett, Natalie               
                  26.06       55.32 (55.32)     1:21.44 (26.12)     1:50.33 (55.01)
        2:17.05 (26.72)     2:46.54 (56.21)     3:12.84 (26.30)     3:42.39 (55.85)
  8 Butler University-IN  'A'                   3:51.30    3:45.59         22  
     1) Lambrecht, Lauren C FR          2) Ring, Kaitie E FR              
     3) Fidanze, Rosalie M FR           4) Brannen, Kathleen M FR         
                  27.03       56.80 (56.80)     1:22.84 (26.04)     1:51.48 (54.68)
        2:18.90 (27.42)     2:49.42 (57.94)     3:16.03 (26.61)     3:45.59 (56.17)
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
CHAMPIONSHIP: # 2:57.04        2009 UI-CHICAGO, UIC                            
                         Yemm, Seebeck, Dougherty, Anderson                
 LEAGUE RCRD: % 2:57.04        2009 UI-CHICAGO, UIC                            
                         Yemm, Seebeck, Dougherty, Anderson                
        POOL: @ 2:54.11        1984 UCLA                                       
                         Jager, Nortensen, Silva, Hayes                    
                2:52.47  D1 A
                3:01.09  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illinois, University of, Chica-IL  'A'      3:05.15    2:57.38 D1 B    40  
     1) Yemm, Steve W SR                2) Corley, Daniel JR              
     3) Schmitt, Andrew P SR            4) Anderson, Brian M SR           
                  21.22       45.21 (45.21)     1:05.78 (20.57)     1:29.39 (44.18)
        1:50.49 (21.10)     2:14.24 (44.85)     2:34.15 (19.91)     2:57.38 (43.14)
  2 Wright State University-OH  'A'             3:07.12    2:58.31 D1 B    34  
     1) Grzebala, Pawel SO              2) Carnell, Adam D SO             
     3) Botha, Hermanus JR              4) Bey, Scott M SR                
                  22.45       45.94 (45.94)     1:07.05 (21.11)     1:30.12 (44.18)
        1:50.69 (20.57)     2:13.43 (43.31)     2:34.22 (20.79)     2:58.31 (44.88)
  3 Wisconsin, University of, Milw-WI  'A'      3:00.86    2:58.58 D1 B    32  
     1) Trelka, Kyle D JR               2) Schalla, Mike S SO             
     3) Welchlin, Nathan F SO           4) Kalinowski, Jake SR            
                  21.63       45.13 (45.13)     1:06.02 (20.89)     1:29.71 (44.58)
        1:51.57 (21.86)     2:14.55 (44.84)     2:35.49 (20.94)     2:58.58 (44.03)
  4 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          3:04.99    3:00.57 D1 B    30  
     1) Thompson, Berry J SO            2) Lewis, Alex L FR               
     3) Hill, Justin T SO               4) Marsico, Mike J SR             
                  20.75       44.10 (44.10)     1:05.50 (21.40)     1:29.91 (45.81)
        1:51.31 (21.40)     2:15.79 (45.88)     2:36.18 (20.39)     3:00.57 (44.78)
  5 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'      3:08.65    3:04.93         28  
     1) Loy, Ryan O SR                  2) Evans, Tyler SO                
     3) Hackney, Cole C FR              4) Heiser, Brian J FR             
                  21.82       45.81 (45.81)     1:07.13 (21.32)     1:31.79 (45.98)
        1:53.17 (21.38)     2:17.51 (45.72)     2:40.02 (22.51)     3:04.93 (47.42)
  6 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      3:18.45    3:14.25         26  
     1) Sivak, David                    2) Trimpe, Trevor                 
     3) Cox, Alex                       4) Deghi, Russell                 
                  22.48       47.47 (47.47)     1:10.12 (22.65)     1:35.95 (48.48)
        1:59.11 (23.16)     2:26.65 (50.70)     2:48.75 (22.10)     3:14.25 (47.60)
 
Event 50  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        POOL: @ 19.43        1984 Tom Jager, UCLA                              
                19.35  D1 A
                20.31  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hackney, Cole C           FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI        NT      21.24        
  2 Handlen, Kyle T           SO Illinois-Chicago-IL       NT      21.42        
 
Event 51  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: @ 23.23        1990 Amanda Dieter, Wright State                  
                21.93  D1 A
                23.02  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuyvenhoven, Mary E       FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      25.48        
  2 Tschannen, Shelby L       FR Butler-IN                 NT      30.10        
 
Event 52  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: @ 55.91        1990 Amanda Dieter, Wright State                  
                52.55  D1 A
                55.17  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Brooke E          SR Illinois-Chicago-IL       NT    1:01.20        
                  27.28     1:01.20 (33.92)                                        
 
Event 53  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: @ 47.02        1984 Pablo Morales, Stanford                      
                46.04  D1 A
                48.34  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mell, Steve               JR Illinois-Chicago-IL       NT      52.36        
                  24.91       52.36 (27.45)                                        
 
Event 100  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: @ 23.23        1990 Amanda Dieter, Wright State                  
                21.93  D1 A
                23.02  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puls, Jamie L             SO Cleveland St-LE           NT      24.80        
  2 Owen, Erin                   Valpo-IN                  NT      28.03        
 
Event 101  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: @ 19.43        1984 Tom Jager, UCLA                              
                19.35  D1 A
                20.31  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burling, Ryan                Valpo-IN                  NT      23.15        
 
Event 102  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: @ 54.62        2005 Dana Christ, Atlantis                        
                52.02  D1 A
                54.62  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Justine              Valpo-IN                  NT    1:00.46        
                  28.64     1:00.46 (31.82)                                        
 
Event 103  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: @ 1:34.94        1984 Mike Heath, Florida                        
                1:33.61  D1 A
                1:38.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Jeff J           FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    1:42.53        
                  23.55       49.11 (25.56)     1:15.65 (26.54)     1:42.53 (26.88)
 
Event 151  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: @ 19.43        1984 Tom Jager, UCLA                              
                19.35  D1 A
                20.31  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegehaupt, Tate              Valpo-IN                  NT      23.87        
 
Event 152  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: @ 54.62        2005 Dana Christ, Atlantis                        
                52.02  D1 A
                54.62  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ring, Kaitie E            FR Butler-IN                 NT    1:08.80        
                  32.33     1:08.80 (36.47)                                        
  2 Tschannen, Shelby L       FR Butler-IN                 NT    1:17.63        
                  35.74     1:17.63 (41.89)                                        
 
Event 153  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: @ 47.02        1984 Pablo Morales, Stanford                      
                46.04  D1 A
                48.34  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Thomas              Valpo-IN                  NT      57.34        
                  27.41       57.34 (29.93)                                        
 
Event 154  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: @ 54.38        1984 John Moffet, Stanford                        
                52.87  D1 A
                55.51  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sivak, David                 Valpo-IN                  NT         DQ        
                  28.07          DQ (31.68)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 154                   
 
  1. Wisconsin, University of, Gree    788.5   2. Wisconsin, University of, Milw      685
  3. Cleveland State University        625.5   4. Wright State University             558
  5. Illinois, University of, Chica      453   6. Youngstown State University       308.5
  7. Valparaiso University Swimming      126   8. Butler University                  93.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 154                    
 
  1. Wisconsin, University of, Milw      820   2. Illinois, University of, Chica      793
  3. Cleveland State University          696   4. Wright State University             491
  5. Wisconsin, University of, Gree      481   6. Valparaiso University Swimming      117

Softball Northern Illinois 6 VU Softball Field
Apr 8 Valpo 8
Baseball Valpo 5 Evanston, Ill.
Apr 8 Northwestern 12
Softball Northern Illinois 3 8 inn.
Apr 8 Valpo 4
M Track Chicagoland Championships Romeoville, Ill.
Apr 11 5th/17 (20)
W Track Chicagoland Championships Romeoville, Ill.
Apr 11 9th/18 (12)
M Tennis Valpo 5 Detroit, Mich.
Apr 11 Detroit 2
Baseball Youngstown State 7 Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 11 Valpo 10
W Track Chicagoland Championships Romeoville, Ill.
Apr 12 6th/20 (60.50)
M Track Chicagoland Championships Romeoville, Ill.
Apr 12 6th/20 (48)
M Golf Bluegrass Invitational Lexington, Ky. (University Club Big Blue Course)
Apr 12 t-7th/13 (588)
W Golf Crusader/Jaguar Challenge Valparaiso, Ind. (The Course at Aberdeen)
Apr 12 3rd/6 (335); 4th/6 (350)
M Soccer St. Joseph's College Eastgate Field
Apr 12, 10:00 a.m. Valpo
Baseball Youngstown State 1 Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 12, 10:00 a.m. Valpo 13
Softball Cleveland State 3 VU Softball Field
Apr 12, 10:00 a.m. Valpo 2
Volleyball Western Michigan/Butler/Eastern Michigan ARC
Apr 12, 1:45 p.m. Valpo
Softball Cleveland State 4 VU Softball Field
Apr 12, 1:45 p.m. Valpo 6
Baseball Youngstown State 12 Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 12, 1:45 p.m. Valpo 4
W Tennis Valpo 1 Detroit, Mich.
Apr 12, 1:45 p.m. Detroit 6
M Soccer Benedictine Brown Field
Apr 12, 4:00 p.m. Valpo
W Soccer Haitian National Team Brown Field
Apr 12, 7:00 p.m. Valpo
W Golf Crusader/Jaguar Challenge Valparaiso, Ind. (The Course at Aberdeen)
Apr 13 2nd/6 (657); 5th/6 (692)
M Golf Bluegrass Invitational Lexington, Ky. (University Club Big Blue Course)
Apr 13 t-6th/13 (895)
Softball Cleveland State 6 8 inn.
Apr 13 Valpo 7
W Tennis Valpo 1 Rochester, Mich.
Apr 13 Oakland 6
M Tennis Valpo 1 Notre Dame, Ind.
Apr 13 #12 Notre Dame 6
W Tennis Valpo 0 Chicago, Ill.
Apr 14 Chicago State 7
M Tennis Valpo 7 Homewood, Ill.
Apr 15 Chicago State 0
Baseball Valpo CCD
Apr 15 Toledo
M Track Cougar Invitational River Forest, Ill.
Apr 17 No Team Score
W Track Cougar Invitational River Forest, Ill.
Apr 17 No Team Score
Baseball Valpo 4 Milwaukee, Wis.
Apr 17 Milwaukee 0
M Tennis Youngstown State Valpo Tennis Complex
Apr 18, 11:00 a.m. Valpo
Baseball Valpo Milwaukee, Wis.
Apr 18, 3:00 p.m. Milwaukee
Softball Oakland VU Softball Field
Apr 18, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
W Tennis Youngstown State Valpo Tennis Complex
Apr 18, 4:00 p.m. Valpo
M Golf Wolfpack Spring Open Raleigh, N.C. (Lonnie Poole Golf Course)
Apr 19
M Track DePaul Invitational Chicago, Ill.
Apr 19
W Track DePaul Invitational Chicago, Ill.
Apr 19
W Tennis Cleveland State Valpo Tennis Complex
Apr 19, 10:00 a.m. Valpo
Softball Oakland VU Softball Field
Apr 19, 12:00 p.m. Valpo
Baseball Valpo Milwaukee, Wis.
Apr 19, 1:00 p.m. Milwaukee
Softball Oakland VU Softball Field
Apr 19, 2:00 p.m. Valpo
M Tennis Cleveland State Valpo Tennis Complex
Apr 19, 2:00 p.m. Valpo
M Golf Wolfpack Spring Open Raleigh, N.C. (Lonnie Poole Golf Course)
Apr 20
Baseball Kalamazoo Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 21, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
Baseball Ohio Northern Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 22, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
Softball Valpo Macomb, Ill.
Apr 22, 3:00 p.m. Western Illinois
Softball Valpo Macomb, Ill.
Apr 22, 5:00 p.m. Western Illinois
Softball Valpo Notre Dame, Ind.
Apr 24, 5:00 p.m. Notre Dame
M Tennis Valpo Ann Arbor, Mich.
Apr 25, 5:00 p.m. Horizon League Tournament
W Track Miami (Ohio) Invitational Oxford, Ohio
Apr 25
M Track Miami (Ohio) Invitational Oxford, Ohio
Apr 25
M Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 25
W Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 25
Baseball UIC Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 25, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
M Track Miami (Ohio) Invitational Oxford, Ohio
Apr 26
W Track Miami (Ohio) Invitational Oxford, Ohio
Apr 26
M Tennis Valpo Ann Arbor, Mich.
Apr 26 Horizon League Tournament
W Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 26
M Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 26
Baseball UIC Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 26, 12:00 p.m. Valpo
Softball Valpo Dayton, Ohio
Apr 26, 12:00 p.m. Wright State
Softball Valpo Dayton, Ohio
Apr 26, 2:00 p.m. Wright State
M Tennis Valpo Ann Arbor, Mich.
Apr 27, 2:00 p.m. Horizon League Tournament
M Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 27
W Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 27
Softball Valpo Dayton, Ohio
Apr 27, 12:00 p.m. Wright State
Baseball UIC Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 27, 12:00 p.m. Valpo