Official Athletic Site of the Valparaiso University Crusaders

Licensed to Univ of Ill. Chicago/Masters
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2012 10:00 PM
           2012-01-20 UIC versus Valpo versus Ill State - 1/20/2012            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'A'                      1:48.65  
     1) Martin, Clair 22                2) Longlade, Andrea               
     3) Yontz, Marissa G                4) Gniatczyk, Emily B 20          
                  28.15       58.90 (30.75)     1:24.97 (26.07)     1:48.65 (23.68)
  2 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'B'                      1:51.12  
     1) Farrar, Alex 21                 2) Pak, GiSun                     
     3) Millin, Kelsey                  4) Schleebs, Hannika 21           
                  28.71       59.71 (31.00)     1:26.24 (26.53)     1:51.12 (24.88)
  3 Illinois State University-IL  'A'                           1:51.24  
     1) Schuckles, Sammy 18             2) Livingston, April 19           
     3) Rendek, Sarah 20                4) Nolte, Jeanette 20             
                  28.38     1:00.02 (31.64)     1:27.17 (27.15)     1:51.24 (24.07)
  4 Illinois State University-IL  'B'                           1:52.73  
     1) Olson, Jillian 21               2) Buechele, Morgan 20            
     3) Nash, Lexi 18                   4) Horney, Kristin 18             
                  28.75     1:00.40 (31.65)     1:28.35 (27.95)     1:52.73 (24.38)
  5 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'                      1:58.26  
     1) Knop, Lauren N 18               2) Jarrett, Natalie E 21          
     3) Segatto, Flavia 18              4) Taubert, Alizabeth R 19        
                  30.27     1:01.62 (31.35)     1:31.14 (29.52)     1:58.26 (27.12)
 -- Illinois State University-IL  'C'                          X1:57.85  
     1) Winkler, Brianna 20             2) Woolbright, Arica 20           
     3) Langlotz, Emily 18              4) Piechocinski, Sarah 22         
                  30.86     1:02.45 (31.59)     1:31.11 (28.66)     1:57.85 (26.74)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'C'                      1:36.36  
     1) Cury, Gabriel                   2) Holbrook, Luke                 
     3) Martinez, Luke 21               4) Corley, Daniel B 22            
                  23.98       51.46 (27.48)     1:15.26 (23.80)     1:36.36 (21.10)
  2 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'B'                      1:36.75  
     1) Ostrowski, Sebastian            2) Ozog, Conor                    
     3) Meuris, Cody                    4) Errichiello, Vincent M         
                  24.85       51.49 (26.64)     1:15.48 (23.99)     1:36.75 (21.27)
  3 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'A'                     x1:37.55  
     1) Sivak, Brian                    2) Demuth, Bentley 20             
     3) Ikeda, William Y 22             4) Van Swol, Zach 22              
                  24.49       52.72 (28.23)     1:15.74 (23.02)     1:37.55 (21.81)
  4 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'                      1:44.75  
     1) King, Matt S 18                 2) Trimpe, Trevor E 21            
     3) Aguilar, Guillermo 22           4) Braun, Kyle E 18               
                  27.68       56.11 (28.43)     1:22.48 (26.37)     1:44.75 (22.27)
  5 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'B'                      1:50.04  
     1) Deghi, Russell W 21             2) Sandness, Patrick S 18         
     3) Patrick, Thomas K 21            4) Mathe, William R 19            
                  27.06       58.82 (31.76)     1:25.08 (26.26)     1:50.04 (24.96)
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Cecilia N         18 Illinois State-IL             10:32.91  
                  29.01     1:01.06 (32.05)     1:33.33 (32.27)     2:05.68 (32.35)
        2:38.17 (32.49)     3:10.83 (32.66)     3:43.17 (32.34)     4:15.50 (32.33)
        4:47.90 (32.40)     5:19.99 (32.09)     5:52.05 (32.06)     6:24.10 (32.05)
        6:56.22 (32.12)     7:27.13 (30.91)     7:58.17 (31.04)     8:29.71 (31.54)
        9:01.32 (31.61)     9:32.52 (31.20)    10:03.23 (30.71)    10:32.91 (29.68)
  2 Waszak, Melanie           19 UIC-IL                        10:38.18  
                  28.46     1:00.39 (31.93)     1:32.71 (32.32)     2:05.27 (32.56)
        2:37.91 (32.64)     3:10.56 (32.65)     3:42.85 (32.29)     4:15.30 (32.45)
        4:47.64 (32.34)     5:19.67 (32.03)     5:51.95 (32.28)     6:24.15 (32.20)
        6:56.28 (32.13)     7:28.24 (31.96)     8:00.17 (31.93)     8:32.15 (31.98)
        9:03.90 (31.75)     9:35.52 (31.62)    10:07.23 (31.71)    10:38.18 (30.95)
  3 Pardue, Sara                 UIC-IL                        10:59.20  
                  30.57     1:03.28 (32.71)     1:36.60 (33.32)     2:10.04 (33.44)
        2:43.46 (33.42)     3:17.23 (33.77)     3:51.01 (33.78)     4:24.48 (33.47)
        4:57.91 (33.43)     5:31.13 (33.22)     6:04.68 (33.55)     6:38.13 (33.45)
        7:11.40 (33.27)     7:44.90 (33.50)     8:17.81 (32.91)     8:50.64 (32.83)
        9:23.34 (32.70)     9:56.00 (32.66)    10:28.28 (32.28)    10:59.20 (30.92)
  4 Schumacher, Danielle      20 Illinois State-IL             10:59.47  
                  29.90     1:02.69 (32.79)     1:35.49 (32.80)     2:08.37 (32.88)
        2:41.23 (32.86)     3:14.04 (32.81)     3:47.14 (33.10)     4:20.61 (33.47)
        4:54.02 (33.41)     5:27.52 (33.50)     6:01.01 (33.49)     6:34.68 (33.67)
        7:08.29 (33.61)     7:41.78 (33.49)     8:15.16 (33.38)     8:48.56 (33.40)
        9:21.88 (33.32)     9:54.89 (33.01)    10:27.91 (33.02)    10:59.47 (31.56)
  5 Caruthers, Alex L         18 Valpo-IN                      11:27.46  
                  31.32     1:05.21 (33.89)     1:38.98 (33.77)     2:13.28 (34.30)
        2:47.69 (34.41)     3:22.58 (34.89)     3:56.91 (34.33)     4:31.90 (34.99)
        5:06.37 (34.47)     5:41.04 (34.67)     6:15.45 (34.41)     6:49.77 (34.32)
        7:24.65 (34.88)     7:59.70 (35.05)     8:34.59 (34.89)     9:09.46 (34.87)
        9:44.11 (34.65)    10:19.20 (35.09)    10:53.63 (34.43)    11:27.46 (33.83)
  6 Mariani, Megan L          18 Valpo-IN                      12:38.01  
                  34.00     1:12.10 (38.10)     1:50.40 (38.30)     2:28.33 (37.93)
        3:06.66 (38.33)     3:44.99 (38.33)     4:23.48 (38.49)     5:01.83 (38.35)
        5:40.07 (38.24)     6:18.51 (38.44)     6:56.71 (38.20)     7:34.76 (38.05)
        8:13.02 (38.26)     8:50.93 (37.91)     9:29.43 (38.50)    10:07.91 (38.48)
       10:45.94 (38.03)    11:23.92 (37.98)    12:01.39 (37.47)    12:38.01 (36.62)
  7 Peters, Katrina E         20 Valpo-IN                      12:48.17  
                  33.79     1:11.73 (37.94)     1:50.20 (38.47)     2:28.18 (37.98)
        3:06.11 (37.93)     3:44.60 (38.49)     4:22.75 (38.15)     5:01.49 (38.74)
        5:40.55 (39.06)     6:19.24 (38.69)     6:58.53 (39.29)     7:37.78 (39.25)
        8:16.95 (39.17)     8:56.30 (39.35)     9:35.44 (39.14)    10:14.61 (39.17)
       10:53.54 (38.93)    11:32.59 (39.05)    12:10.81 (38.22)    12:48.17 (37.36)
 -- Stoeppelman, Michele      21 Illinois State-IL            X10:47.24  
                  30.20     1:02.54 (32.34)     1:35.22 (32.68)     2:07.77 (32.55)
        2:40.15 (32.38)     3:12.62 (32.47)     3:45.03 (32.41)     4:17.37 (32.34)
        4:49.86 (32.49)     5:22.31 (32.45)     5:54.80 (32.49)     6:27.25 (32.45)
        6:59.89 (32.64)     7:32.19 (32.30)     8:04.68 (32.49)     8:37.35 (32.67)
        9:09.89 (32.54)     9:42.47 (32.58)    10:15.30 (32.83)    10:47.24 (31.94)
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schackle, Jay                UIC-IL                         9:58.38  
                  25.83       54.41 (28.58)     1:23.68 (29.27)     1:53.67 (29.99)
        2:23.69 (30.02)     2:53.63 (29.94)     3:23.75 (30.12)     3:53.91 (30.16)
        4:24.70 (30.79)     4:55.55 (30.85)     5:26.51 (30.96)     5:57.34 (30.83)
        6:28.31 (30.97)     6:59.04 (30.73)     7:29.56 (30.52)     7:59.72 (30.16)
        8:29.52 (29.80)     8:59.52 (30.00)     9:29.36 (29.84)     9:58.38 (29.02)
  2 Webster, Alex             22 UIC-IL                        10:06.50  
                  27.32       57.13 (29.81)     1:27.47 (30.34)     1:58.12 (30.65)
        2:28.86 (30.74)     2:59.34 (30.48)     3:30.07 (30.73)     4:00.78 (30.71)
        4:31.30 (30.52)     5:01.63 (30.33)     5:32.36 (30.73)     6:03.22 (30.86)
        6:34.07 (30.85)     7:04.56 (30.49)     7:34.83 (30.27)     8:05.35 (30.52)
        8:35.89 (30.54)     9:06.10 (30.21)     9:36.67 (30.57)    10:06.50 (29.83)
  3 Booth, Steve K            21 Valpo-IN                      11:32.36  
                  30.67     1:03.78 (33.11)     1:37.59 (33.81)     2:11.76 (34.17)
        2:46.05 (34.29)     3:20.19 (34.14)     3:55.21 (35.02)     4:30.28 (35.07)
        5:05.20 (34.92)     5:40.38 (35.18)     6:15.48 (35.10)     6:51.23 (35.75)
        7:26.56 (35.33)     8:02.26 (35.70)     8:37.63 (35.37)     9:13.39 (35.76)
        9:48.52 (35.13)    10:23.37 (34.85)    10:57.98 (34.61)    11:32.36 (34.38)
  4 Jones, Ian A              19 Valpo-IN                      11:53.25  
                  30.49     1:04.51 (34.02)     1:39.69 (35.18)     2:15.70 (36.01)
        2:51.90 (36.20)     3:28.11 (36.21)     4:05.68 (37.57)     4:42.89 (37.21)
        5:19.54 (36.65)     5:56.98 (37.44)     6:33.77 (36.79)     7:10.71 (36.94)
        7:47.62 (36.91)     8:23.57 (35.95)     8:59.31 (35.74)     9:35.72 (36.41)
       10:11.27 (35.55)    10:46.87 (35.60)    11:20.44 (33.57)    11:53.25 (32.81)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alland, Tori              21 Illinois State-IL              1:54.77  
                  26.90       55.77 (28.87)     1:24.97 (29.20)     1:54.77 (29.80)
  2 Gniatczyk, Emily B        20 UIC-IL                         1:55.67  
                  26.84       55.43 (28.59)     1:25.30 (29.87)     1:55.67 (30.37)
  3 Schumacher, Danielle      20 Illinois State-IL              1:59.35  
                  27.81       57.90 (30.09)     1:28.88 (30.98)     1:59.35 (30.47)
  4 Martin, Clair             22 UIC-IL                         1:59.63  
                  27.48       57.53 (30.05)     1:28.66 (31.13)     1:59.63 (30.97)
  5 Healy, Kelly              20 Illinois State-IL              1:59.65  
                  27.94       59.22 (31.28)     1:30.52 (31.30)     1:59.65 (29.13)
  6 Harper, Sarah             22 UIC-IL                         2:01.35  
                  28.50       59.60 (31.10)     1:30.98 (31.38)     2:01.35 (30.37)
  7 Susmarski, Emily          21 Illinois State-IL             x2:02.13  
                  28.84       59.86 (31.02)     1:30.92 (31.06)     2:02.13 (31.21)
  8 Bretl, Andrea E           19 Valpo-IN                       2:05.92  
                  28.89     1:00.72 (31.83)     1:33.08 (32.36)     2:05.92 (32.84)
  9 Cannon, Makenna A         18 Valpo-IN                       2:16.19  
                  31.21     1:05.74 (34.53)     1:41.27 (35.53)     2:16.19 (34.92)
 10 Meunier, Katie M          19 Valpo-IN                       2:16.28  
                  31.20     1:05.85 (34.65)     1:41.23 (35.38)     2:16.28 (35.05)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demuth, Bentley           20 UIC-IL                         1:44.70  
                  24.58       50.65 (26.07)     1:17.08 (26.43)     1:44.70 (27.62)
  2 Ikeda, William Y          22 UIC-IL                         1:45.73  
                  23.41       49.77 (26.36)     1:17.18 (27.41)     1:45.73 (28.55)
  3 Ozog, Conor                  UIC-IL                         1:51.65  
                  25.48       53.59 (28.11)     1:22.70 (29.11)     1:51.65 (28.95)
  4 Aguilar, Fernando J       19 Valpo-IN                       1:54.16  
                  25.85       53.83 (27.98)     1:23.61 (29.78)     1:54.16 (30.55)
  5 Christenson, Zach Z       19 Valpo-IN                       1:56.91  
                  26.68       56.04 (29.36)     1:26.10 (30.06)     1:56.91 (30.81)
  6 Patrick, Thomas K         21 Valpo-IN                       1:58.73  
                  26.65       56.52 (29.87)     1:27.47 (30.95)     1:58.73 (31.26)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yontz, Marissa G             UIC-IL                           24.48  
  2 Nelson, Katherine         18 Illinois State-IL                24.87  
  3 Horney, Kristin           18 Illinois State-IL                24.93  
  4 McGee, Jessica            21 Illinois State-IL                24.96  
  5 Halley, Erica             20 Illinois State-IL               x25.03  
  6 Jacobsen, Anne               UIC-IL                           25.25  
  7 Hutchinson, Kirsten          UIC-IL                           26.07  
  8 Walsh, Sarah              21 UIC-IL                          x26.37  
  9 Caruthers, Alex L         18 Valpo-IN                         27.42  
 10 Michalowski, Nicole R     18 Valpo-IN                         27.79  
 11 Fowler, Laura M           19 Valpo-IN                         29.82  
 12 Peters, Katrina E         20 Valpo-IN                        x30.12  
 -- Hayden, Erin              21 Illinois State-IL               X27.83  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corley, Daniel B          22 UIC-IL                           21.57  
  2 Ostrowski, Sebastian         UIC-IL                           22.10  
  3 Holbrook, Luke               UIC-IL                           22.95  
  4 Deghi, Russell W          21 Valpo-IN                         23.68  
  5 May, Philip D             18 Valpo-IN                         24.01  
  6 Jones, Ian A              19 Valpo-IN                         26.09  
  7 Parker, Steven R          18 Valpo-IN                        x27.43  
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Cecilia N         18 Illinois State-IL              4:36.23  
                  30.04     1:04.77 (34.73)     1:41.77 (37.00)     2:18.28 (36.51)
        2:56.75 (38.47)     3:35.13 (38.38)     4:06.17 (31.04)     4:36.23 (30.06)
  2 Pak, GiSun                   UIC-IL                         4:39.12  
                  30.16     1:05.09 (34.93)     1:42.29 (37.20)     2:17.83 (35.54)
        2:55.85 (38.02)     3:34.62 (38.77)     4:07.32 (32.70)     4:39.12 (31.80)
  3 Jones, Valerie            19 Illinois State-IL              4:44.31  
                  30.31     1:05.96 (35.65)     1:43.02 (37.06)     2:20.56 (37.54)
        2:59.66 (39.10)     3:39.51 (39.85)     4:12.56 (33.05)     4:44.31 (31.75)
  4 Siggins, Amber            21 Illinois State-IL              4:45.39  
                  29.40     1:02.89 (33.49)     1:40.18 (37.29)     2:16.65 (36.47)
        2:57.42 (40.77)     3:39.14 (41.72)     4:12.84 (33.70)     4:45.39 (32.55)
  5 Olson, Jillian            21 Illinois State-IL             x4:48.11  
                  30.48     1:04.37 (33.89)     1:40.41 (36.04)     2:16.16 (35.75)
        2:58.93 (42.77)     3:41.79 (42.86)     4:14.68 (32.89)     4:48.11 (33.43)
  6 Longlade, Andrea             UIC-IL                         4:48.29  
                  31.10     1:08.07 (36.97)     1:46.00 (37.93)     2:23.41 (37.41)
        3:01.19 (37.78)     3:40.15 (38.96)     4:14.51 (34.36)     4:48.29 (33.78)
  7 Penkala, Alisa            19 UIC-IL                         4:52.38  
                  30.34     1:05.29 (34.95)     1:44.89 (39.60)     2:23.35 (38.46)
        3:03.34 (39.99)     3:43.64 (40.30)     4:18.40 (34.76)     4:52.38 (33.98)
  8 Segatto, Flavia           18 Valpo-IN                       4:54.09  
                  30.71     1:04.78 (34.07)     1:42.80 (38.02)     2:19.60 (36.80)
        3:02.97 (43.37)     3:46.97 (44.00)     4:21.22 (34.25)     4:54.09 (32.87)
  9 Cabel, Lillian            22 UIC-IL                        x4:58.79  
                  31.39     1:07.67 (36.28)     1:45.00 (37.33)     2:21.61 (36.61)
        3:04.37 (42.76)     3:48.75 (44.38)     4:24.31 (35.56)     4:58.79 (34.48)
 -- Pojman, Lauren            21 Illinois State-IL             X4:49.24  
                  31.33     1:05.85 (34.52)     1:43.31 (37.46)     2:20.59 (37.28)
        3:01.74 (41.15)     3:44.03 (42.29)     4:18.16 (34.13)     4:49.24 (31.08)
 -- Hunt, Keely               18 Illinois State-IL             X4:53.98  
                  31.62     1:08.47 (36.85)     1:47.11 (38.64)     2:24.95 (37.84)
        3:05.45 (40.50)     3:47.00 (41.55)     4:20.62 (33.62)     4:53.98 (33.36)
 -- Piechocinski, Sarah       22 Illinois State-IL             X4:58.09  
                  31.25     1:08.05 (36.80)     1:45.35 (37.30)     2:23.09 (37.74)
        3:04.83 (41.74)     3:47.52 (42.69)     4:22.65 (35.13)     4:58.09 (35.44)
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Luke            21 UIC-IL                         4:07.63  
                  27.24       56.22 (28.98)     1:26.76 (30.54)     1:57.88 (31.12)
        2:33.77 (35.89)     3:09.93 (36.16)     3:39.06 (29.13)     4:07.63 (28.57)
  2 Mordach, John                UIC-IL                         4:16.52  
                  27.07       58.44 (31.37)     1:30.78 (32.34)     2:03.05 (32.27)
        2:41.63 (38.58)     3:19.57 (37.94)     3:48.21 (28.64)     4:16.52 (28.31)
  3 Jacobson, Joshua G           UIC-IL                         4:19.36  
                  26.95       56.81 (29.86)     1:30.53 (33.72)     2:03.00 (32.47)
        2:40.31 (37.31)     3:18.67 (38.36)     3:49.36 (30.69)     4:19.36 (30.00)
  4 Mell, Steve               22 UIC-IL                        x4:31.56  
                  26.43       56.19 (29.76)     1:32.90 (36.71)     2:09.00 (36.10)
        2:47.87 (38.87)     3:28.55 (40.68)     4:00.38 (31.83)     4:31.56 (31.18)
  5 Sandness, Patrick S       18 Valpo-IN                       5:00.80  
                  29.24     1:05.59 (36.35)     1:42.72 (37.13)     2:20.47 (37.75)
        3:02.93 (42.46)     3:47.50 (44.57)     4:24.53 (37.03)     5:00.80 (36.27)
 
Event 11  Girls 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carling, Kristi              UIC-IL                          278.70  
  2 Zhang, Wenting W          19 Illinois State-IL               250.97  
  3 Tazzioli, Brittany        22 Illinois State-IL               246.08  
  4 Hirt, Polly               22 Illinois State-IL               230.93  
  5 Johnson, Whitney             UIC-IL                          229.73  
  6 Doyle, Maureen            20 Illinois State-IL              x227.33  
  7 Prouty, Madicyn           21 Illinois State-IL              x208.28  
  8 Kopp, Maggie              19 Illinois State-IL              x206.18  
  9 Krause, Jamie                UIC-IL                          186.53  
 
Event 12  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lord, Woody               20 UIC-IL                          296.63  
  2 Greco, Mike               20 UIC-IL                          296.55  
  3 Howard, Connor               UIC-IL                          256.80  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Jeanette           20 Illinois State-IL                57.54  
                  26.70       57.54 (30.84)                                        
  2 Waszak, Melanie           19 UIC-IL                           57.83  
                  27.03       57.83 (30.80)                                        
  3 Harper, Sarah             22 UIC-IL                         1:00.67  
                  28.26     1:00.67 (32.41)                                        
  4 Rendek, Sarah             20 Illinois State-IL              1:01.09  
                  27.89     1:01.09 (33.20)                                        
  5 McGee, Jessica            21 Illinois State-IL              1:01.61  
                  28.53     1:01.61 (33.08)                                        
  6 Knop, Lauren N            18 Valpo-IN                       1:03.97  
                  28.91     1:03.97 (35.06)                                        
  7 Pojman, Lauren            21 Illinois State-IL             x1:04.80  
                  30.66     1:04.80 (34.14)                                        
 -- Nash, Lexi                18 Illinois State-IL             X1:01.71  
                  28.57     1:01.71 (33.14)                                        
 -- Siggins, Amber            21 Illinois State-IL             X1:03.08  
                  29.52     1:03.08 (33.56)                                        
 -- Langlotz, Emily           18 Illinois State-IL             X1:03.08  
                  29.62     1:03.08 (33.46)                                        
 -- Hayden, Erin              21 Illinois State-IL             X1:08.87  
                  30.89     1:08.87 (37.98)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cury, Gabriel                UIC-IL                           51.74  
                  23.86       51.74 (27.88)                                        
  2 Mell, Steve               22 UIC-IL                           53.88  
                  24.72       53.88 (29.16)                                        
  3 Jacobson, Joshua G           UIC-IL                           54.17  
                  25.57       54.17 (28.60)                                        
  4 Meuris, Cody                 UIC-IL                          x56.63  
                  26.41       56.63 (30.22)                                        
  5 Aguilar, Guillermo        22 Valpo-IN                         58.68  
                  27.03       58.68 (31.65)                                        
  6 Patrick, Thomas K         21 Valpo-IN                         59.50  
                  27.42       59.50 (32.08)                                        
  7 Jones, Ian A              19 Valpo-IN                       1:00.39  
                  28.35     1:00.39 (32.04)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millin, Kelsey               UIC-IL                           53.78  
                  25.57       53.78 (28.21)                                        
  2 Nelson, Katherine         18 Illinois State-IL                53.90  
                  25.72       53.90 (28.18)                                        
  3 Halley, Erica             20 Illinois State-IL                54.54  
                  26.14       54.54 (28.40)                                        
  4 Schleebs, Hannika         21 UIC-IL                           55.08  
                  26.96       55.08 (28.12)                                        
  5 Jacobsen, Anne               UIC-IL                           55.98  
                  27.03       55.98 (28.95)                                        
  6 Buechele, Morgan          20 Illinois State-IL                56.75  
                  26.96       56.75 (29.79)                                        
  7 Healy, Kelly              20 Illinois State-IL               x57.17  
                  27.29       57.17 (29.88)                                        
  8 Taubert, Alizabeth R      19 Valpo-IN                         58.49  
                  27.92       58.49 (30.57)                                        
  9 Barnes, Justine A         21 Valpo-IN                       1:00.58  
                  29.59     1:00.58 (30.99)                                        
 10 Michalowski, Nicole R     18 Valpo-IN                       1:01.46  
                  29.37     1:01.46 (32.09)                                        
 11 Meunier, Katie M          19 Valpo-IN                      x1:03.74  
                  30.55     1:03.74 (33.19)                                        
 -- Horney, Kristin           18 Illinois State-IL               X55.46  
                  26.75       55.46 (28.71)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Errichiello, Vincent M       UIC-IL                           47.77  
                  22.81       47.77 (24.96)                                        
  2 Braun, Kyle E             18 Valpo-IN                         50.25  
                  23.66       50.25 (26.59)                                        
  3 Schackle, Jay                UIC-IL                           50.95  
                  24.16       50.95 (26.79)                                        
  4 Aguilar, Fernando J       19 Valpo-IN                         51.72  
                  24.72       51.72 (27.00)                                        
  5 May, Philip D             18 Valpo-IN                         54.14  
                  25.38       54.14 (28.76)                                        
  6 Mathe, William R          19 Valpo-IN                        x56.95  
                  27.16       56.95 (29.79)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Clair             22 UIC-IL                           58.83  
                  28.77       58.83 (30.06)                                        
  2 Schuckles, Sammy          18 Illinois State-IL                59.21  
                  28.86       59.21 (30.35)                                        
  3 Farrar, Alex              21 UIC-IL                         1:00.75  
                  29.06     1:00.75 (31.69)                                        
  4 Olson, Jillian            21 Illinois State-IL              1:01.46  
                  29.84     1:01.46 (31.62)                                        
  5 Nash, Lexi                18 Illinois State-IL              1:01.47  
                  29.88     1:01.47 (31.59)                                        
  6 Jarrett, Natalie E        21 Valpo-IN                       1:02.38  
                  30.27     1:02.38 (32.11)                                        
  7 Winkler, Brianna          20 Illinois State-IL             x1:04.19  
                  30.92     1:04.19 (33.27)                                        
  8 Woolbright, Arica         20 Illinois State-IL             x1:05.14  
                  31.52     1:05.14 (33.62)                                        
  9 Hutchinson, Kirsten          UIC-IL                         1:06.58  
                  31.53     1:06.58 (35.05)                                        
 -- Steiner, Stephanie S      18 Valpo-IN                            DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sivak, Brian                 UIC-IL                           52.29  
                  25.29       52.29 (27.00)                                        
  2 Van Swol, Zach            22 UIC-IL                           53.42  
                  25.89       53.42 (27.53)                                        
  3 Ostrowski, Sebastian         UIC-IL                           53.88  
                  26.13       53.88 (27.75)                                        
  4 King, Matt S              18 Valpo-IN                         58.66  
                  28.85       58.66 (29.81)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Cecilia N         18 Illinois State-IL              5:07.32  
                  28.93     1:00.41 (31.48)     1:32.20 (31.79)     2:03.89 (31.69)
        2:35.48 (31.59)     3:06.82 (31.34)     3:37.98 (31.16)     4:08.83 (30.85)
        4:39.19 (30.36)     5:07.32 (28.13)                                        
  2 Alland, Tori              21 Illinois State-IL              5:08.52  
                  28.87     1:00.18 (31.31)     1:31.92 (31.74)     2:03.95 (32.03)
        2:35.75 (31.80)     3:06.66 (30.91)     3:37.71 (31.05)     4:08.54 (30.83)
        4:39.11 (30.57)     5:08.52 (29.41)                                        
  3 Schumacher, Danielle      20 Illinois State-IL              5:13.86  
                  28.88     1:00.88 (32.00)     1:33.06 (32.18)     2:05.56 (32.50)
        2:37.87 (32.31)     3:09.99 (32.12)     3:41.52 (31.53)     4:12.40 (30.88)
        4:43.65 (31.25)     5:13.86 (30.21)                                        
  4 Pardue, Sara                 UIC-IL                         5:19.53  
                  29.29     1:00.69 (31.40)     1:32.21 (31.52)     2:04.06 (31.85)
        2:36.12 (32.06)     3:08.25 (32.13)     3:40.72 (32.47)     4:14.22 (33.50)
        4:47.36 (33.14)     5:19.53 (32.17)                                        
  5 Jones, Valerie            19 Illinois State-IL             x5:19.61  
                  28.35     1:00.54 (32.19)     1:33.04 (32.50)     2:05.61 (32.57)
        2:37.78 (32.17)     3:09.71 (31.93)     3:42.09 (32.38)     4:14.76 (32.67)
        4:47.47 (32.71)     5:19.61 (32.14)                                        
  6 Segatto, Flavia           18 Valpo-IN                       5:26.93  
                  30.26     1:03.07 (32.81)     1:36.08 (33.01)     2:09.14 (33.06)
        2:42.08 (32.94)     3:15.00 (32.92)     3:47.92 (32.92)     4:20.99 (33.07)
        4:54.22 (33.23)     5:26.93 (32.71)                                        
  7 Bretl, Andrea E           19 Valpo-IN                       5:32.09  
                  30.36     1:03.82 (33.46)     1:37.69 (33.87)     2:11.06 (33.37)
        2:44.34 (33.28)     3:17.82 (33.48)     3:51.36 (33.54)     4:24.89 (33.53)
        4:58.68 (33.79)     5:32.09 (33.41)                                        
  8 Cabel, Lillian            22 UIC-IL                         5:34.97  
                  30.10     1:02.82 (32.72)     1:36.27 (33.45)     2:09.88 (33.61)
        2:43.38 (33.50)     3:17.26 (33.88)     3:51.63 (34.37)     4:26.32 (34.69)
        5:01.22 (34.90)     5:34.97 (33.75)                                        
  9 Mariani, Megan L          18 Valpo-IN                       6:21.71  
                  34.25     1:12.35 (38.10)     1:51.29 (38.94)     2:30.02 (38.73)
        3:08.73 (38.71)     3:47.60 (38.87)     4:26.53 (38.93)     5:05.78 (39.25)
        5:44.12 (38.34)     6:21.71 (37.59)                                        
 -- Stoeppelman, Michele      21 Illinois State-IL             X5:23.45  
                  29.21     1:01.15 (31.94)     1:33.53 (32.38)     2:05.92 (32.39)
        2:39.06 (33.14)     3:11.86 (32.80)     3:44.65 (32.79)     4:17.66 (33.01)
        4:50.90 (33.24)     5:23.45 (32.55)                                        
 -- Hunt, Keely               18 Illinois State-IL             X5:27.73  
                  29.89     1:02.53 (32.64)     1:35.36 (32.83)     2:08.50 (33.14)
        2:41.56 (33.06)     3:14.78 (33.22)     3:48.18 (33.40)     4:21.49 (33.31)
        4:55.10 (33.61)     5:27.73 (32.63)                                        
 -- Livingston, April         19 Illinois State-IL             X5:34.29  
                  29.33     1:02.21 (32.88)     1:36.03 (33.82)     2:09.99 (33.96)
        2:43.66 (33.67)     3:17.87 (34.21)     3:52.21 (34.34)     4:26.89 (34.68)
        5:01.67 (34.78)     5:34.29 (32.62)                                        
 -- Susmarski, Emily          21 Illinois State-IL             X5:35.13  
                  28.76     1:01.35 (32.59)     1:34.37 (33.02)     2:07.72 (33.35)
        2:41.51 (33.79)     3:15.56 (34.05)     3:50.07 (34.51)     4:24.83 (34.76)
        5:00.28 (35.45)     5:35.13 (34.85)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fedde, Kevin C            20 Valpo-IN                       5:08.01  
                  28.13       59.64 (31.51)     1:30.92 (31.28)     2:02.65 (31.73)
        2:34.50 (31.85)     3:06.27 (31.77)     3:36.49 (30.22)     4:06.91 (30.42)
        4:36.92 (30.01)     5:08.01 (31.09)                                        
  2 Aguilar, Guillermo        22 Valpo-IN                       5:16.53  
                  28.31       59.11 (30.80)     1:30.58 (31.47)     2:02.03 (31.45)
        2:33.59 (31.56)     3:05.52 (31.93)     3:37.61 (32.09)     4:10.10 (32.49)
        4:43.20 (33.10)     5:16.53 (33.33)                                        
 -- Corley, Daniel B          22 UIC-IL                        X4:42.14  
                  24.04       51.12 (27.08)     1:19.21 (28.09)     1:47.92 (28.71)
        2:16.92 (29.00)     2:46.18 (29.26)     3:15.22 (29.04)     3:44.42 (29.20)
        4:13.94 (29.52)     4:42.14 (28.20)                                        
 -- Mordach, John                UIC-IL                        X4:49.20  
                  25.79       54.29 (28.50)     1:23.26 (28.97)     1:52.65 (29.39)
        2:22.20 (29.55)     2:51.84 (29.64)     3:21.30 (29.46)     3:50.82 (29.52)
        4:20.33 (29.51)     4:49.20 (28.87)                                        
 -- Webster, Alex             22 UIC-IL                        X5:00.34  
                  26.76       56.18 (29.42)     1:26.40 (30.22)     1:57.08 (30.68)
        2:27.78 (30.70)     2:58.78 (31.00)     3:29.41 (30.63)     4:00.13 (30.72)
        4:30.74 (30.61)     5:00.34 (29.60)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tazzioli, Brittany        22 Illinois State-IL               260.40  
  2 Zhang, Wenting W          19 Illinois State-IL               259.35  
  3 Carling, Kristi              UIC-IL                          258.38  
  4 Johnson, Whitney             UIC-IL                          225.53  
  5 Doyle, Maureen            20 Illinois State-IL               217.95  
  6 Hirt, Polly               22 Illinois State-IL              x215.78  
  7 Kopp, Maggie              19 Illinois State-IL              x205.73  
  8 Prouty, Madicyn           21 Illinois State-IL              x203.18  
  9 Krause, Jamie                UIC-IL                          196.95  
 
Event 22  Boys 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Howard, Connor               UIC-IL                         X250.80  
 -- Lord, Woody               20 UIC-IL                         X299.40  
 -- Greco, Mike               20 UIC-IL                         X348.00  
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Longlade, Andrea             UIC-IL                         1:06.79  
                  31.44     1:06.79 (35.35)                                        
  2 Walsh, Sarah              21 UIC-IL                         1:07.00  
                  31.98     1:07.00 (35.02)                                        
  3 Penkala, Alisa            19 UIC-IL                        x1:08.67  
                  32.50     1:08.67 (36.17)                                        
  3 Pak, GiSun                   UIC-IL                         1:08.67  
                  32.39     1:08.67 (36.28)                                        
  5 Livingston, April         19 Illinois State-IL              1:08.73  
                  32.57     1:08.73 (36.16)                                        
  6 Buechele, Morgan          20 Illinois State-IL              1:09.42  
                  32.86     1:09.42 (36.56)                                        
  7 Jones, Valerie            19 Illinois State-IL              1:09.50  
                  32.87     1:09.50 (36.63)                                        
  8 Woolbright, Arica         20 Illinois State-IL             x1:09.52  
                  32.71     1:09.52 (36.81)                                        
  9 Caruthers, Alex L         18 Valpo-IN                       1:15.51  
                  35.97     1:15.51 (39.54)                                        
 10 Peters, Katrina E         20 Valpo-IN                       1:17.46  
                  37.59     1:17.46 (39.87)                                        
 11 Cannon, Makenna A         18 Valpo-IN                       1:17.89  
                  36.08     1:17.89 (41.81)                                        
 -- Piechocinski, Sarah       22 Illinois State-IL             X1:12.56  
                  34.28     1:12.56 (38.28)                                        
 -- Pojman, Lauren            21 Illinois State-IL             X1:14.46  
                  36.21     1:14.46 (38.25)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trimpe, Trevor E          21 Valpo-IN                       1:04.18  
                  29.43     1:04.18 (34.75)                                        
  2 Sandness, Patrick S       18 Valpo-IN                       1:09.54  
                  32.67     1:09.54 (36.87)                                        
  3 Parker, Steven R          18 Valpo-IN                       1:13.04  
                  34.14     1:13.04 (38.90)                                        
 -- Ikeda, William Y          22 UIC-IL                          X56.93  
                  27.05       56.93 (29.88)                                        
 -- Ozog, Conor                  UIC-IL                        X1:00.11  
                  28.17     1:00.11 (31.94)                                        
 -- Holbrook, Luke               UIC-IL                        X1:00.48  
                  28.32     1:00.48 (32.16)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'A'                      1:36.60  
     1) Gniatczyk, Emily B 20           2) Waszak, Melanie 19             
     3) Millin, Kelsey                  4) Yontz, Marissa G               
                  24.38       48.88 (24.50)     1:13.07 (24.19)     1:36.60 (23.53)
  2 Illinois State University-IL  'A'                           1:37.28  
     1) Nolte, Jeanette 20              2) McGee, Jessica 21              
     3) Horney, Kristin 18              4) Nelson, Katherine 18           
                  24.88       49.13 (24.25)     1:13.59 (24.46)     1:37.28 (23.69)
  3 Illinois State University-IL  'B'                           1:39.88  
     1) Halley, Erica 20                2) Alland, Tori 21                
     3) Rendek, Sarah 20                4) Schuckles, Sammy 18            
                  24.96       50.07 (25.11)     1:15.37 (25.30)     1:39.88 (24.51)
  4 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'B'                      1:41.52  
     1) Farrar, Alex 21                 2) Hutchinson, Kirsten            
     3) Jacobsen, Anne                  4) Schleebs, Hannika 21           
                  26.25       52.10 (25.85)     1:16.89 (24.79)     1:41.52 (24.63)
  5 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'                      1:47.22  
     1) Jarrett, Natalie E 21           2) Knop, Lauren N 18              
     3) Taubert, Alizabeth R 19         4) Bretl, Andrea E 19             
                  26.75       52.69 (25.94)     1:20.58 (27.89)     1:47.22 (26.64)
  6 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'B'                      2:01.11  
     1) Barnes, Justine A 21            2) Cannon, Makenna A 18           
     3) Meunier, Katie M 19             4) Michalowski, Nicole R 18       
                  28.97       57.54 (28.57)   2:01.11 (1:03.57)         2:01.11 ( )
 -- Illinois State University-IL  'C'                          X1:44.29  
     1) Langlotz, Emily 18              2) Nash, Lexi 18                  
     3) Healy, Kelly 20                 4) Buechele, Morgan 20            
                  26.97       52.72 (25.75)     1:17.98 (25.26)     1:44.29 (26.31)
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'                      1:35.79  
     1) Aguilar, Fernando J 19          2) Braun, Kyle E 18               
     3) Fedde, Kevin C 20               4) Trimpe, Trevor E 21            
                  24.24       47.72 (23.48)     1:10.29 (22.57)     1:35.79 (25.50)
  2 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'B'                      1:36.99  
     1) Mathe, William R 19             2) King, Matt S 18                
     3) May, Philip D 18                4) Booth, Steve K 21              
                  24.97       48.63 (23.66)     1:12.13 (23.50)     1:36.99 (24.86)
 -- University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'B'                     X1:27.49  
     1) Errichiello, Vincent M          2) Schackle, Jay                  
     3) Meuris, Cody                    4) Martinez, Luke 21              
                  21.76       44.71 (22.95)     1:06.44 (21.73)     1:27.49 (21.05)
 -- University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'A'                     X1:27.95  
     1) Cury, Gabriel                   2) Mell, Steve 22                 
     3) Mordach, John                   4) Van Swol, Zach 22              
                  21.28       44.12 (22.84)     1:06.31 (22.19)     1:27.95 (21.64)
 -- University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'C'                     X1:30.13  
     1) Sivak, Brian                    2) Webster, Alex 22               
     3) Demuth, Bentley 20              4) Jacobson, Joshua G             
                  22.02       45.53 (23.51)     1:07.07 (21.54)     1:30.13 (23.06)

Softball Northern Illinois 6 VU Softball Field
Apr 8 Valpo 8
Baseball Valpo 5 Evanston, Ill.
Apr 8 Northwestern 12
Softball Northern Illinois 3 8 inn.
Apr 8 Valpo 4
M Track Chicagoland Championships Romeoville, Ill.
Apr 11 5th/17 (20)
W Track Chicagoland Championships Romeoville, Ill.
Apr 11 9th/18 (12)
M Tennis Valpo 5 Detroit, Mich.
Apr 11 Detroit 2
Baseball Youngstown State 7 Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 11 Valpo 10
W Track Chicagoland Championships Romeoville, Ill.
Apr 12 6th/20 (60.50)
M Track Chicagoland Championships Romeoville, Ill.
Apr 12 6th/20 (48)
M Golf Bluegrass Invitational Lexington, Ky. (University Club Big Blue Course)
Apr 12 t-7th/13 (588)
W Golf Crusader/Jaguar Challenge Valparaiso, Ind. (The Course at Aberdeen)
Apr 12 3rd/6 (335); 4th/6 (350)
M Soccer St. Joseph's College Eastgate Field
Apr 12, 10:00 a.m. Valpo
Baseball Youngstown State 1 Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 12, 10:00 a.m. Valpo 13
Softball Cleveland State 3 VU Softball Field
Apr 12, 10:00 a.m. Valpo 2
Volleyball Western Michigan/Butler/Eastern Michigan ARC
Apr 12, 1:45 p.m. Valpo
Softball Cleveland State 4 VU Softball Field
Apr 12, 1:45 p.m. Valpo 6
Baseball Youngstown State 12 Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 12, 1:45 p.m. Valpo 4
W Tennis Valpo 1 Detroit, Mich.
Apr 12, 1:45 p.m. Detroit 6
M Soccer Benedictine Brown Field
Apr 12, 4:00 p.m. Valpo
W Soccer Haitian National Team Brown Field
Apr 12, 7:00 p.m. Valpo
W Golf Crusader/Jaguar Challenge Valparaiso, Ind. (The Course at Aberdeen)
Apr 13 2nd/6 (657); 5th/6 (692)
M Golf Bluegrass Invitational Lexington, Ky. (University Club Big Blue Course)
Apr 13 t-6th/13 (895)
Softball Cleveland State 6 8 inn.
Apr 13 Valpo 7
W Tennis Valpo 1 Rochester, Mich.
Apr 13 Oakland 6
M Tennis Valpo 1 Notre Dame, Ind.
Apr 13 #12 Notre Dame 6
W Tennis Valpo 0 Chicago, Ill.
Apr 14 Chicago State 7
M Tennis Valpo 7 Homewood, Ill.
Apr 15 Chicago State 0
Baseball Valpo CCD
Apr 15 Toledo
M Track Cougar Invitational River Forest, Ill.
Apr 17 No Team Score
W Track Cougar Invitational River Forest, Ill.
Apr 17 No Team Score
Baseball Valpo 4 Milwaukee, Wis.
Apr 17 Milwaukee 0
M Tennis Youngstown State 1 Valpo Tennis Complex
Apr 18 Valpo 6
Baseball Valpo Milwaukee, Wis.
Apr 18, 3:00 p.m. Milwaukee
Softball Oakland VU Softball Field
Apr 18, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
W Tennis Youngstown State Valpo Tennis Complex
Apr 18, 4:00 p.m. Valpo
M Golf Wolfpack Spring Open Raleigh, N.C. (Lonnie Poole Golf Course)
Apr 19
M Track DePaul Invitational Chicago, Ill.
Apr 19
W Track DePaul Invitational Chicago, Ill.
Apr 19
W Tennis Cleveland State Valpo Tennis Complex
Apr 19, 10:00 a.m. Valpo
Softball Oakland VU Softball Field
Apr 19, 12:00 p.m. Valpo
Baseball Valpo Milwaukee, Wis.
Apr 19, 1:00 p.m. Milwaukee
Softball Oakland VU Softball Field
Apr 19, 2:00 p.m. Valpo
M Tennis Cleveland State Valpo Tennis Complex
Apr 19, 2:00 p.m. Valpo
M Golf Wolfpack Spring Open Raleigh, N.C. (Lonnie Poole Golf Course)
Apr 20
Baseball Kalamazoo Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 21, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
Baseball Ohio Northern Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 22, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
Softball Valpo Macomb, Ill.
Apr 22, 3:00 p.m. Western Illinois
Softball Valpo Macomb, Ill.
Apr 22, 5:00 p.m. Western Illinois
Softball Valpo Notre Dame, Ind.
Apr 24, 5:00 p.m. Notre Dame
M Tennis Valpo Ann Arbor, Mich.
Apr 25, 5:00 p.m. Horizon League Tournament
W Track Miami (Ohio) Invitational Oxford, Ohio
Apr 25
M Track Miami (Ohio) Invitational Oxford, Ohio
Apr 25
M Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 25
W Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 25
Baseball UIC Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 25, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
M Track Miami (Ohio) Invitational Oxford, Ohio
Apr 26
W Track Miami (Ohio) Invitational Oxford, Ohio
Apr 26
M Tennis Valpo Ann Arbor, Mich.
Apr 26 Horizon League Tournament
W Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 26
M Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 26
Baseball UIC Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 26, 12:00 p.m. Valpo
Softball Valpo Dayton, Ohio
Apr 26, 12:00 p.m. Wright State
Softball Valpo Dayton, Ohio
Apr 26, 2:00 p.m. Wright State
M Tennis Valpo Ann Arbor, Mich.
Apr 27, 2:00 p.m. Horizon League Tournament
M Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 27
W Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 27
Softball Valpo Dayton, Ohio
Apr 27, 12:00 p.m. Wright State
Baseball UIC Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 27, 12:00 p.m. Valpo