Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
t-7th/10
Men's Track & Field
8th/10
Men's Track & Field
Raleigh, N.C.
Men's Track & Field
Raleigh, N.C.
Men's Track & Field
Raleigh, N.C.
Men's Track & Field
Carbondale, Ill.
Men's Track & Field
Carbondale, Ill.
Men's Track & Field
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Men's Track & Field
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Men's Track & Field
Terre Haute, Ind.
Men's Track & Field
Terre Haute, Ind.
Men's Track & Field
Terre Haute, Ind.
Men's Track & Field
Allendale, Mich.
Men's Track & Field
Terre Haute, Ind.
Men's Track & Field
Terre Haute, Ind.
Men's Track & Field
Terre Haute, Ind.
Name
|
Events
|
Yr.
|
Hometown
|
High School (Prev. School)
|
Kevin Adamik
|
Sprints
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Elmhurst, Ill.
|
York Community
|
Drew Baker
|
Sprints
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Edwardsburg, Mich.
|
Edwardsburg
|
Chad Brooks
|
Distance
|
So./So./So.
|
Hobart, Ind.
|
Hobart
|
Adam Bruno
|
Distance
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Bloomington, Ill.
|
Normal
|
Andrew Butts
|
Sprints
|
Sr./Jr./Jr.
|
Clayton, Ohio
|
Northmont
|
Josh Carow
|
Sprints
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Greenwood, Ind.
|
Indianapolis Lutheran
|
Logan Coan
|
Sprints
|
Sr./Sr./Jr.
|
Chicago, Ill.
|
Rich East
|
Tyler Crum
|
Sprints
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Plymouth, Ind.
|
Plymouth
|
Mickey Delcambre
|
Sprints
|
Sr./Sr./Sr.
|
Westfield, Ind.
|
Westfield
|
Zachary Digrindakis
|
Distance
|
So./So./So.
|
Naperville, Ill.
|
Neuqua Valley
|
Bryce Domjan
|
Distance
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Jackson, Mo.
|
Notre Dame Regional
|
Anthony Franze
|
Sprints
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Gunter, Texas
|
Gunter
|
Jacob Frey
|
Throws
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
St. Paul, Minn.
|
Roseville Area
|
Nathan Gafkjen
|
Distance
|
So./So./So.
|
Fishers, Ind.
|
Fishers
|
Jeremy Getz
|
Jumps
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Colorado Springs, Colo.
|
|
Antwon Hatchett
|
Sprints
|
So./So./So.
|
Indianapolis, Ind.
|
Warren Central
|
Chad Henkel
|
Sprints
|
Sr./Jr./Sr.
|
Sublette, Ill.
|
Amboy
|
Steven Holman
|
Sprints
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Houston, Texas
|
Westside
|
Joe Holy
|
Sprints
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Bolingbrook, Ill.
|
Joliet Catholic
|
Jordan Kelly
|
Pole Vault
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Crown Point, Ind.
|
Crown Point
|
Ethan Killian
|
|
So./So./So.
|
Nappanee, Ind.
|
Northwood
|
Eric Loria
|
Distance
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Crystal Lake, Ill.
|
Central
|
Donald Middlebrook
|
Sprints/Jumps
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Deerfield, Ill.
|
Deerfield
|
Brennen Miller
|
Jumps
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
|
|
Maxwell Morello
|
Distance
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Plano, Ill.
|
Plano
|
Trace Ostergren
|
Distance
|
Jr./Jr./So.
|
LaPorte, Ind.
|
Culver Academy
|
Elijah Owen
|
Decathlon
|
So./So./So.
|
LaPorte, Ind.
|
Laporte
|
Austin Palombizio
|
Distance
|
So./So./So.
|
Chesterton, Ind.
|
Chesterton
|
Mark Pinnow
|
Distance
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Columbus, Ind.
|
Trinity Lutheran
|
Matthew Pinnow
|
Distance
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Columbus, Ind.
|
Trinity Lutheran
|
Matthew Przybyla
|
Mid-Distance
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Whitmore Lake, Mich.
|
Pinckney
|
David Rutkowski
|
Distance
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Cedarburg, Wis.
|
Living Word Lutheran
|
Michael Salguero
|
Distance
|
Sr./Jr./Jr.
|
Ebensburg, Pa.
|
Central Cambria
|
Ryan Shea
|
Sprints
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Tampa, Fla.
|
Wiregrass Ranch
|
Kurtis Slenk
|
Sprints
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Holland, Mich.
|
Holland Christian
|
Jacob Smutz
|
Throws
|
So./So./So.
|
West Lafayette, Ind.
|
Harrison
|
Christopher Sosnowski
|
Throws
|
So./So./So.
|
Greenfield, Ind.
|
Greenfield Central
|
Cory VanArnum
|
Throws
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Jacksonville, Fla.
|
Admiral Farragut Academy
|
Alessandro Vasile
|
Sprints
|
So./So./So.
|
Valparaiso, Ind.
|
Valparaiso
|
Dan Walters
|
Distance
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Crown Point, Ind.
|
Crown Point
|
Collin Warke
|
Distance
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Romeoville, Ill.
|
Plainfield East
|
Justin Zosso
|
Pole Vault
|
So./So./So.
|
Chesterton, Ind.
|
Chesterton
|