Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
t-7th/10
Men's Track & Field
8th/10
Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
17th/24
Men's Track & Field
17th/24
Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
17th/24
Men's Track & Field
No Team Score
Men's Track & Field
Allendale, Mich.
Men's Track & Field
Terre Haute, Ind.
Men's Track & Field
Terre Haute, Ind.
Men's Track & Field
Terre Haute, Ind.
Name
|
Events
|
Yr.
|
Hometown
|
High School (Prev. School)
|
Bryce Otterbach
|
Sprints
|
Jr.
|
Mendota, Ill.
|
Mendota Township
|
Bradley Adkins
|
|
So./So./So.
|
|
|
Kyle Baker
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr./
|
|
|
Cameron Behymer
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr./
|
|
|
Cameron Beisel
|
Jumps
|
So./So./So.
|
Noblesville, Ind.
|
Noblesville
|
Khalil Bey Muhammad
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr/
|
|
|
Adam Bruno
|
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
|
|
Alexander Bruno
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
|
|
Aaron Clark Jr.
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr./
|
|
|
Nathan Dotts
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
|
|
Anthony Franze
|
Sprints
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Gunter, Texas
|
Gunter
|
Nathan Gafkjen
|
|
Sr./Sr./Sr.
|
|
|
Chase Greenhagen
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
|
|
Jesse Greenhagen
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
|
|
Tyler Grimes
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
|
|
Andrew Guzek
|
Throws
|
So./So./So.
|
Valparaiso, Ind.
|
Valparaiso
|
Montel Hall
|
Jumps
|
So./So./So.
|
Waukegan, Ill.
|
Waukegan
|
Jonathan Heagy
|
Jumps
|
So./So./So.
|
Latrobe, Pa.
|
Greater Latrobe
|
Austin Henkel
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
|
|
Connor Hickey
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
|
|
Quinten Holley
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
|
|
Jeru Lollis
|
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
|
|
Jack Mader
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
|
|
Collin McCullough
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
|
|
Drew McKissick Jr.
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
|
|
Max Morello
|
Distance
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Plano, Ill.
|
Plano
|
Alex Nader
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
|
|
Keith Nagel
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
|
|
Elijah Owen
|
Multi-Events
|
Sr./Sr./Sr.
|
LaPorte, Ind.
|
LaPorte
|
Mark Pinnow
|
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Columbus, Ind.
|
Trinity Lutheran
|
Matthew Pinnow
|
Mid-Distance
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Columbus, Ind.
|
Trinity Lutheran
|
Hector Reyes
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
|
|
Peter Rhodes
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
|
|
Malik Riley
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
|
|
Leland Robertson
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
|
|
Alex Ruscitti
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
|
|
James Sampson
|
Sprints
|
So./So./So.
|
Naperville, Ill.
|
Neuqua Valley
|
Owen Satoski
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
|
|
Alex Schuessler
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
|
|
Jacob Smutz
|
Throws
|
Sr./Sr./Sr.
|
West Lafayette, Ind.
|
Harrison
|
Evan Snow
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
|
|
Christopher Sosnowski
|
Throws
|
Sr./Sr./Sr.
|
Greenfield, Ind.
|
Greenfield Central
|
Zach Topper
|
|
Fr./Fr/Fr.
|
|
|
Dan Walters
|
Distance
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Crown Point, Ind.
|
Crown Point
|
John Ward
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr
|
|
|
Collin Warke
|
Distance
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Romeoville, Ill.
|
Plainfield East
|
Alexander Watson
|
Pole Vault
|
So./So./so.
|
Bolivar, Ohio
|
Tuscarawas Valley
|
Alexander Winter
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
|
|
Josh Yonker
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
|
|
Tim Zange
|
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
|
|
Ben Zibricky
|
|
So./So./So.
|
|
|