Official Athletic Site of the Valparaiso University Crusaders

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 NCAA Div. I Great Lakes CC Regional - 11/13/2010                 
                           Hosted by Oakland University                           
                         Katke-Cousins GC, Rochester, MI                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 6k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #179 Emily MacLeod        SR Michigan State          5:26.9   20:18.76    1   
  2 #288 Emily Sisson         FR Wisconsin               5:28.8   20:25.81    2   
  3 #234 Ari Fisher           JR Toledo                  5:30.6   20:32.37    3   
  4 #281 Caitlin Comfort      SO Wisconsin               5:31.9   20:37.11    4   
  5 #159 Rachel Patterson     SR Miami (Ohio)            5:32.7   20:40.39    5   
  6 #174 Carlie Green         JR Michigan State          5:33.2   20:41.98    6   
  7 #212 Meredith Wagner      FR Ohio State              5:33.4   20:42.96    7   
  8 #206 Ellen Birmingham     SR Ohio State              5:34.3   20:46.19    8   
  9 #171 Danielle Tauro       JR Michigan                5:35.3   20:50.11    9   
 10 #170 Jillian Smith        SO Michigan                5:35.7   20:51.50   10   
 11 #183 Rebekah Smeltzer     JR Michigan State          5:36.2   20:53.17   11   
 12  #58 Maura Bulgrin        SR Dayton                  5:37.4   20:57.75   12   
 13 #216 Annie Beecham        SR Ohio U.                 5:38.0   21:00.17   13   
 14  #21 Katie Clark          SO Butler                  5:38.1   21:00.46   14   
 15  #36 Raeanne Lohner       JR Central Michigan        5:39.3   21:04.94   15   
 16  #92 Sarah Pease          SR Indiana                 5:40.4   21:08.93   16   
 17 #162 Rebecca Addison      SO Michigan                5:40.6   21:09.73   17   
 18  #26 Kirsty Legg          SO Butler                  5:41.0   21:11.19   18   
 19 #235 Emma Kertesz         JR Toledo                  5:41.3   21:12.15   19   
 20 #277 Elise Sigg           SO Wis.-Milwaukee          5:42.8   21:17.87   20   
 21  #76 Courtney Calka       SO Eastern Michigan        5:44.1   21:22.79   21   
 22 #166 Kaitlyn Patterson    SO Michigan                5:44.3   21:23.63   22   
 23 #226 Camille Buscomb      SO Purdue                  5:44.8   21:25.21   23   
 24 #187 Alexa Aragon         FR Notre Dame              5:44.8   21:25.22   24   
 25  #61 Liz Coorey           SR Dayton                  5:45.0   21:26.27   25   
 26 #257 Samantha Tomerlin    SR Western Michigan        5:45.3   21:27.10   26   
 27 #207 Tori Brink           SO Ohio State              5:45.4   21:27.57   27   
 28   #5 Kim Lorentz          SR Akron                   5:46.1   21:30.21   28   
 29  #37 Krista Parks         FR Central Michigan        5:46.3   21:31.10   29   
 30 #184 Kristen Smith        SO Michigan State          5:46.6   21:32.19   30   
 31  #91 Samantha Ginther     SO Indiana                 5:47.7   21:36.30   31   
 32 #181 Julia Otwell         FR Michigan State          5:48.3   21:38.27   32   
 33 #241 Megan Wright         FR Toledo                  5:48.7   21:39.82   33   
 34 #150 Maggie Bingham       JR Miami (Ohio)            5:48.8   21:40.36   34   
 35  #87 Helene DeLone        JR Indiana                 5:48.9   21:40.47   35   
 36 #232 Audra Brown          SR Toledo                  5:49.1   21:41.32   36   
 37  #94 Erica Ridderman      SO Indiana                 5:49.2   21:41.70   37   
 38 #167 Kaitlyn Peale        JR Michigan                5:49.4   21:42.55   38   
 39 #237 Devyn Ramsay         SO Toledo                  5:49.5   21:42.91   39   
 40  #64 Elissa Mason         JR Dayton                  5:49.6   21:43.17   40   
 41 #196 Rachel Velarde       JR Notre Dame              5:49.8   21:43.83   41   
 42 #208 Sarah Foster         SR Ohio State              5:49.8   21:44.12   42   
 43 #230 Kelly McCurdy        SO Purdue                  5:50.0   21:44.87   43   
 44 #314 Samantha Hamilton    SO Youngstown St.          5:50.1   21:45.02   44   
 45 #197 Erica Watson         SR Notre Dame              5:50.7   21:47.16   45   
 46   #8 Alison Bishel        SR Ball State              5:50.8   21:47.59        
 47 #202 Lia Jones            SO Oakland                 5:51.0   21:48.43   46   
 48 #189 Kelly Curran         FR Notre Dame              5:51.0   21:48.56   47   
 49  #88 Kelsey Duerksen      SO Indiana                 5:51.1   21:48.80   48   
 50 #142 Olivia Johnson       SR Marquette               5:51.5   21:50.18   49   
 51 #193 Meg Ryan             FR Notre Dame              5:51.6   21:50.73   50   
 52 #156 Amanda Mirochna      SR Miami (Ohio)            5:51.8   21:51.48   51   
 53 #221 Kari Summers         SR Ohio U.                 5:51.9   21:51.80   52   
 54  #42 Lilian Jelimo        SR Cincinnati              5:52.0   21:52.29   53   
 55 #168 Mary Grace Pellegri  JR Michigan                5:52.4   21:53.80   54   
 56 #209 Molly Jacobson       SO Ohio State              5:52.6   21:54.26   55   
 57  #86 Chelsea Blanchard    JR Indiana                 5:52.8   21:55.23   56   
 58 #201 Brittini Hutton      SO Oakland                 5:53.6   21:58.31   57   
 59  #30 Holly Anderson       JR Central Michigan        5:53.8   21:58.79   58   
 60 #153 Jillian Dickman      JR Miami (Ohio)            5:54.5   22:01.60   59   
 61 #250 Amber Brunmeier      SR Western Michigan        5:54.8   22:02.57   60   
 62  #31 Danielle Dakroub     SR Central Michigan        5:54.9   22:02.89   61   
 63 #198 Kelsey Carmean       SR Oakland                 5:55.6   22:05.74   62   
 64 #240 Megan Vogelsong      FR Toledo                  5:55.8   22:06.29   63   
 65  #29 Marbeth Shiell       SR Butler                  5:56.1   22:07.59   64   
 66 #254 Jenna Matthews       SR Western Michigan        5:56.3   22:08.36   65   
 67  #90 Caitlin Engel        SO Indiana                 5:56.5   22:09.06   66   
 68  #83 Rachel Quaintance    SO Eastern Michigan        5:56.9   22:10.41   67   
 69 #195 Rebecca Tracy        SO Notre Dame              5:57.0   22:10.81   68   
 70  #38 Maddie Ribant        SO Central Michigan        5:57.1   22:11.04   69   
 71  #35 Kylee Kubacki        SR Central Michigan        5:57.2   22:11.71   70   
 72 #155 Kelley Miller        JR Miami (Ohio)            5:57.5   22:12.66   71   
 73 #284 Lavinia Jurkiewicz   FR Wisconsin               5:57.7   22:13.61   72   
 74 #238 Kristal Studer       SO Toledo                  5:58.0   22:14.40   73   
 75 #175 Katie Haines         SO Michigan State          5:58.2   22:15.41   74   
 76  #67 Emily Zimmerman      JR Dayton                  5:58.3   22:15.73   75   
 77  #44 Michele McKenney     SR Cincinnati              5:59.1   22:18.69   76   
 78 #222 Abigaile Swift       SR Ohio U.                 5:59.3   22:19.38   77   
 79 #141 Kate Horan           JR Marquette               5:59.4   22:19.74   78   
 80   #7 Cassandra Schenck    SR Akron                   5:59.5   22:20.06   79   
 81  #98 Allison Malone       SR Indiana State           5:59.5   22:20.24   80   
 82 #165 Kourtney Moody       SO Michigan                5:59.7   22:20.73   81   
 83 #223 Melissa Thompson     FR Ohio U.                 6:00.2   22:22.65   82   
 84 #200 Erica D'Angelo       SR Oakland                 6:00.7   22:24.64   83   
 85 #137 Carly Condon         SO Marquette               6:00.8   22:25.04   84   
 86 #225 Stephanie Bonk       JR Purdue                  6:00.9   22:25.33   85   
 87 #215 Julie Accurso        FR Ohio U.                 6:01.4   22:27.10   86   
 88  #13 Autumn Dettmann      SR Bowling Green           6:02.0   22:29.63   87   
 89 #177 Sara Kroll           FR Michigan State          6:02.3   22:30.74   88   
 90 #279 Ashely Beutler       SO Wisconsin               6:02.6   22:31.63   89   
 91 #107 Jessica Zangmeister  SO Indiana State           6:02.7   22:32.11   90   
 92 #127 Allison Krupko       SR Kent State              6:03.1   22:33.39   91   
 93 #310 Ashley Vincent       FR Xavier (Ohio)           6:03.2   22:34.01   92   
 94  #16 Abby Koch            SO Bowling Green           6:03.5   22:34.98   93   
 95  #23 Lauren Haberkorn     JR Butler                  6:03.5   22:35.13   94   
 96 #145 Bekki Misanin        JR Marquette               6:03.8   22:36.29   95   
 97  #59 Nicole Cargill       FR Dayton                  6:03.9   22:36.72   96   
 98 #229 Jennifer Hall        SR Purdue                  6:04.3   22:38.07   97   
 99  #27 Kaitlyn Love         SO Butler                  6:04.7   22:39.46   98   
100 #282 Karen Greuel         SR Wisconsin               6:04.8   22:39.74   99   
101 #227 Kara Conflenti       JR Purdue                  6:05.3   22:41.62  100   
102 #190 Molly Hirt           JR Notre Dame              6:05.7   22:43.22  101   
103  #57 Taylor Beyerle       SO Dayton                  6:06.0   22:44.27  102   
104 #305 Clare Fischer        FR Xavier (Ohio)           6:07.0   22:48.04  103   
105 #120 Ana Paez             JR Iupui                   6:07.3   22:49.18  104   
106 #149 Carly Windt          SO Marquette               6:07.4   22:49.63  105   
107 #152 Kate Carter          FR Miami (Ohio)            6:07.5   22:49.95  106   
108  #97 Kacie Klem           JR Indiana State           6:07.6   22:50.37  107   
109  #18 Barbara Powers       SR Bowling Green           6:08.0   22:51.93  108   
110 #203 Sara Lieblein        SR Oakland                 6:08.6   22:54.15  109   
111 #110 Sarah Hutchings      JR Ipfw                    6:08.8   22:54.75  110   
112  #62 Lindsey Cummings     JR Dayton                  6:09.0   22:55.44  111   
113 #210 Mallory Kreider      FR Ohio State              6:09.0   22:55.62  112   
114 #290 Karlye Wolff         SR Wisconsin               6:09.1   22:56.01  113   
115 #154 Katie Lenahan        SR Miami (Ohio)            6:09.7   22:58.31  114   
116 #260 Rachel Whitley       SO Western Michigan        6:09.8   22:58.37  115   
117  #28 Lauren McKillop      SO Butler                  6:09.8   22:58.49  116   
118 #304 Abby Fischer         FR Xavier (Ohio)           6:10.0   22:59.33  117   
119 #640 Kelby Jenkins        FR Evansville              6:10.2   23:00.02  118   
120 #306 Caylin Howell        JR Xavier (Ohio)           6:10.2   23:00.07  119   
121 #199 Autumn Cleverley     SO Oakland                 6:10.4   23:00.66  120   
122  #81 Tiffany Kincaid      SO Eastern Michigan        6:10.5   23:01.27  121   
123  #48 Alison Zukowski      JR Cincinnati              6:10.7   23:02.03  122   
124 #114 Jordan Tomecek       FR Ipfw                    6:10.8   23:02.18  123   
125 #309 Caitlin Thomas       SR Xavier (Ohio)           6:11.2   23:03.82  124   
126  #15 Megan Kelsey         SR Bowling Green           6:11.4   23:04.33  125   
127   #1 Sarah Baker          FR Akron                   6:11.4   23:04.53  126   
128  #41 Jill Glassmeyer      JR Cincinnati              6:12.0   23:06.67  127   
129   #3 Alexsandra Bowers    FR Akron                   6:12.3   23:08.01  128   
130 #146 Kristin Pelzel       SR Marquette               6:12.5   23:08.76  129   
131  #24 Rebecca Howarth      JR Butler                  6:12.5   23:08.77  130   
132  #19 Tara Weiss           SR Bowling Green           6:12.6   23:08.81  131   
133 #131 Kassandra Meholick   SR Kent State              6:13.2   23:11.24  132   
134 #105 Kylee Thacker        SO Indiana State           6:13.5   23:12.22  133   
135 #116 Rebekah Jones        FR Iupui                   6:13.8   23:13.56  134   
136 #259 Jeriesha Tucker      SO Western Michigan        6:13.9   23:13.92  135   
137 #144 Grace Magliola       FR Marquette               6:14.5   23:16.04  136   
138 #219 Emily Pifer          FR Ohio U.                 6:14.6   23:16.48  137   
139  #33 Brittany Dixon       SR Central Michigan        6:14.9   23:17.52  138   
140 #319 Nelly Yegon          SO Youngstown St.          6:15.0   23:18.05  139   
141   #6 Rochelle Rupe        JR Akron                   6:15.5   23:19.72  140   
142 #123 Rachel Zajac         SO Iupui                   6:15.6   23:20.21  141   
143 #204 Hannah Scherer       FR Oakland                 6:15.9   23:21.31  142   
144 #214 Laura Williams       FR Ohio State              6:15.9   23:21.44  143   
145 #102 Andrea Prusz         SO Indiana State           6:16.2   23:22.36  144   
146 #119 Brittney McDuffee    SR Iupui                   6:16.2   23:22.40  145   
147   #2 Marissa Baranauskas  FR Akron                   6:16.5   23:23.57  146   
148 #302 Rachel Clark         SO Xavier (Ohio)           6:17.3   23:26.42  147   
149 #639 Lauren Zeabart       SO Evansville              6:17.7   23:27.88  148   
150  #12 Heather Conger       SR Bowling Green           6:18.1   23:29.60  149   
151 #308 Kaitlin Price        SO Xavier (Ohio)           6:18.8   23:32.01  150   
152  #80 Amber Hutson         JR Eastern Michigan        6:18.9   23:32.31  151   
153  #84 Natalie Webb         JR Eastern Michigan        6:20.5   23:38.29  152   
154 #641 Melissa Truex        JR Evansville              6:20.8   23:39.43  153   
155 #294 Natalie Hopwood      SR Wright State            6:21.2   23:41.03  154   
156 #224 Autumn Beachy        FR Purdue                  6:21.2   23:41.09  155   
157 #280 Liga Blyholder       FR Wisconsin               6:21.9   23:43.56  156   
158  #78 Cassie Coffman       SO Eastern Michigan        6:22.2   23:44.61  157   
159 #130 Audrey Maheu         JR Kent State              6:22.3   23:45.24  158   
160 #228 Alice Feslier-Holme  SO Purdue                  6:22.5   23:45.95  159   
161  #51 Allison Craine       JR Cleveland St.           6:22.7   23:46.83  160   
162 #217 Lauren Fett          JR Ohio U.                 6:23.1   23:48.18  161   
163 #133 Mindy Sawnor         FR Kent State              6:23.3   23:48.82  162   
164 #242 Whitney Bowman       SR Valparaiso              6:23.5   23:49.45  163   
165 #256 Chelsie Noble        FR Western Michigan        6:23.7   23:50.42  164   
166 #276 Kristi Schuette      JR Wis.-Milwaukee          6:24.0   23:51.57  165   
167 #643 Shelby Cron          SO Evansville              6:24.3   23:52.75  166   
168   #9 Madeline Goheen      JR Ball State              6:24.7   23:54.00        
169 #244 Claire Johnson       FR Valparaiso              6:24.9   23:54.73  167   
170 #117 Mariana Lopez-Owens  FR Iupui                   6:25.4   23:56.88  168   
171 #291 Nelly Cheruiyot      JR Wright State            6:25.9   23:58.54  169   
172  #10 Kelsey Nielsen       SR Ball State              6:26.0   23:58.85        
173  #74 Alexandria Vintevog  SO Detroit Mercy           6:26.1   23:59.25  170   
174 #258 Haily Traxler        FR Western Michigan        6:26.2   23:59.82  171   
175  #43 Katie Lewnard        SR Cincinnati              6:26.3   24:00.04  172   
176 #112 Kim Matusik          SR Ipfw                    6:26.8   24:01.98  173   
177 #108 Amaya Ayers          FR Ipfw                    6:28.2   24:07.02  174   
178 #297 Rudy Millard         JR Wright State            6:28.6   24:08.57  175   
179 #134 Hannah Spicer        SO Kent State              6:28.7   24:08.96  176   
180  #49 Andria Bazilevich    JR Cleveland St.           6:28.9   24:09.63  177   
181  #52 Brittany Elmlinger   JR Cleveland St.           6:29.2   24:10.84  178   
182 #249 Nicole Zehel         FR Valparaiso              6:29.9   24:13.52  179   
183 #642 Lauren Schaftlein    JR Evansville              6:30.3   24:14.92  180   
184 #121 Downs Rebecca        SO Iupui                   6:30.5   24:15.54  181   
185 #109 Kayla Boyes          FR Ipfw                    6:32.1   24:21.62  182   
186  #46 Cortney Staruch      SO Cincinnati              6:32.5   24:23.05  183   
187 #247 Kelsey Stueland      SR Valparaiso              6:32.8   24:24.34  184   
188 #115 Rachel Zachar        FR Ipfw                    6:33.4   24:26.51  185   
189 #122 Kaci Verkamp         SO Iupui                   6:33.6   24:27.20  186   
190 #296 Joanie Ma            SO Wright State            6:33.7   24:27.83  187   
191 #271 Tanaiya Fisher       SR Wis.-Milwaukee          6:34.0   24:28.79  188   
192  #71 Kirstin Mooney       JR Detroit Mercy           6:34.3   24:30.01  189   
193  #54 Jordan Hoile         SR Cleveland St.           6:34.7   24:31.42  190   
194 #316 Anna Pompeo          FR Youngstown St.          6:35.1   24:32.95  191   
195 #103 Bethany Scruton      SR Indiana State           6:35.2   24:33.33  192   
196 #644 Nicole Kreuzman      FR Evansville              6:35.3   24:33.81  193   
197 #264 Areanna Lakowske     SO Wis.-Green Bay          6:35.5   24:34.54  194   
198 #270 Shannon Brown        JR Wis.-Milwaukee          6:36.4   24:37.73  195   
199 #313 Katherine Digby      SO Youngstown St.          6:37.0   24:40.12  196   
200 #106 Kristy Twitchell     JR Indiana State           6:38.1   24:44.06  197   
201 #128 Jessica Lhotsky      SR Kent State              6:38.5   24:45.44  198   
202  #85 Beth Zimpfer         SO Eastern Michigan        6:39.4   24:49.05  199   
203 #113 Felicia Mondry       SR Ipfw                    6:39.6   24:49.57  200   
204 #126 Brianna Jones        SO Kent State              6:39.7   24:49.93  201   
205  #47 Emily Thompson       SR Cincinnati              6:40.5   24:52.98  202   
206 #317 Kayla Witmer         SR Youngstown St.          6:40.6   24:53.28  203   
207  #72 Katrina Oberski      SO Detroit Mercy           6:40.7   24:53.64  204   
208 #645 Jaclyn Dippel        SR Evansville              6:40.7   24:53.82  205   
209 #269 Julia Bernstein      SO Wis.-Milwaukee          6:41.5   24:56.73  206   
210  #56 Kelly Zaleski        JR Cleveland St.           6:42.6   25:00.99  207   
211 #298 Bianca Walker        JR Wright State            6:45.0   25:09.80  208   
212 #315 Rachel Huddle        FR Youngstown St.          6:47.6   25:19.61  209   
213 #261 Annie Bley           JR Wis.-Green Bay          6:48.6   25:23.11  210   
214 #266 Danielle Pozolinski  SR Wis.-Green Bay          6:49.2   25:25.58  211   
215 #246 Grace Shemwell       FR Valparaiso              6:49.4   25:26.18  212   
216 #293 Kristen Goodwin      JR Wright State            6:49.6   25:27.05  213   
217  #53 Kari Haywood         JR Cleveland St.           6:49.9   25:27.88  214   
218 #245 Haley Kerlin         SO Valparaiso              6:50.7   25:31.21  215   
219  #68 Victoria Eger        FR Detroit Mercy           6:51.2   25:32.98  216   
220 #275 Carissa Schneiter    FR Wis.-Milwaukee          6:51.9   25:35.63  217   
221  #70 Sarah Martinez       SO Detroit Mercy           6:57.5   25:56.54  218   
222 #265 Kristi Petasek       FR Wis.-Green Bay          6:58.9   26:01.76  219   
223  #69 Rachel Hofsess       FR Detroit Mercy           7:00.0   26:05.56  220   
224 #263 Leah Farley          SO Wis.-Green Bay          7:02.6   26:15.26  221   
225 #267 Stacey Sell          JR Wis.-Green Bay          7:02.7   26:15.68  222   
226 #272 Adriana Gutierrez    FR Wis.-Milwaukee          7:03.9   26:20.26  223   
227 #248 Grace Watkins        FR Valparaiso              7:09.7   26:41.85  224   
228  #73 Cecelia Pope         FR Detroit Mercy           7:11.4   26:48.14  225   
229 #292 Alyssa Glenn         SR Wright State            7:13.1   26:54.45  226   
230 #262 Annie Dehmlow        SO Wis.-Green Bay          7:17.4   27:10.45  227   
231 #318 Kelcie Witmer        SR Youngstown St.          7:24.6   27:37.42  228   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Michigan State               80    1    6   11   30   32   74   88           
      Total Time:  1:45:04.37                                                     
         Average:    21:00.88                                                     
   2 Michigan                     96    9   10   17   22   38   54   81           
      Total Time:  1:45:57.52                                                     
         Average:    21:11.51                                                     
   3 Toledo                      130    3   19   33   36   39   63   73           
      Total Time:  1:46:48.57                                                     
         Average:    21:21.72                                                     
   4 Ohio State                  139    7    8   27   42   55  112  143           
      Total Time:  1:46:35.10                                                     
         Average:    21:19.02                                                     
   5 Indiana                     167   16   31   35   37   48   56   66           
      Total Time:  1:47:56.20                                                     
         Average:    21:35.24                                                     
   6 Notre Dame                  207   24   41   45   47   50   68  101           
      Total Time:  1:48:35.50                                                     
         Average:    21:43.10                                                     
   7 Miami (Ohio)                220    5   34   51   59   71  106  114           
      Total Time:  1:48:26.49                                                     
         Average:    21:41.30                                                     
   8 Central Michigan            232   15   29   58   61   69   70  138           
      Total Time:  1:48:48.76                                                     
         Average:    21:45.76                                                     
   9 Dayton                      248   12   25   40   75   96  102  111           
      Total Time:  1:48:59.64                                                     
         Average:    21:47.93                                                     
  10 Wisconsin                   266    2    4   72   89   99  113  156           
      Total Time:  1:48:27.90                                                     
         Average:    21:41.58                                                     
  11 Butler                      288   14   18   64   94   98  116  130           
      Total Time:  1:49:33.83                                                     
         Average:    21:54.77                                                     
  12 Ohio U.                     310   13   52   77   82   86  137  161           
      Total Time:  1:50:01.10                                                     
         Average:    22:00.22                                                     
  13 Purdue                      348   23   43   85   97  100  155  159           
      Total Time:  1:50:55.10                                                     
         Average:    22:11.02                                                     
  14 Oakland                     357   46   57   62   83  109  120  142           
      Total Time:  1:51:11.27                                                     
         Average:    22:14.26                                                     
  15 Western Michigan            401   26   60   65  115  135  164  171           
      Total Time:  1:51:50.32                                                     
         Average:    22:22.07                                                     
  16 Marquette                   411   49   78   84   95  105  129  136           
      Total Time:  1:52:00.88                                                     
         Average:    22:24.18                                                     
  17 Akron                       501   28   79  126  128  140  146                
      Total Time:  1:53:22.53                                                     
         Average:    22:40.51                                                     
  18 Eastern Michigan            512   21   67  121  151  152  157  199           
      Total Time:  1:53:45.07                                                     
         Average:    22:45.02                                                     
  19 Bowling Green               544   87   93  108  125  131  149                
      Total Time:  1:54:09.68                                                     
         Average:    22:49.94                                                     
  20 Cincinnati                  550   53   76  122  127  172  183  202           
      Total Time:  1:54:19.72                                                     
         Average:    22:51.95                                                     
  21 Indiana State               554   80   90  107  133  144  192  197           
      Total Time:  1:54:17.30                                                     
         Average:    22:51.46                                                     
  22 Xavier (Ohio)               555   92  103  117  119  124  147  150           
      Total Time:  1:54:25.27                                                     
         Average:    22:53.06                                                     
  23 Iupui                       692  104  134  141  145  168  181  186           
      Total Time:  1:56:42.23                                                     
         Average:    23:20.45                                                     
  24 Kent State                  719   91  132  158  162  176  198  201           
      Total Time:  1:57:27.65                                                     
         Average:    23:29.53                                                     
  25 Ipfw                        762  110  123  173  174  182  185  200           
      Total Time:  1:58:27.55                                                     
         Average:    23:41.51                                                     
  26 Evansville                  765  118  148  153  166  180  193  205           
      Total Time:  1:58:15.00                                                     
         Average:    23:39.00                                                     
  27 Youngstown St.              773   44  139  191  196  203  209  228           
      Total Time:  1:59:09.42                                                     
         Average:    23:49.89                                                     
  28 Wis.-Milwaukee              774   20  165  188  195  206  217  223           
      Total Time:  1:59:12.69                                                     
         Average:    23:50.54                                                     
  29 Wright State                893  154  169  175  187  208  213  226           
      Total Time:  2:01:25.78                                                     
         Average:    24:17.16                                                     
  30 Valparaiso                  905  163  167  179  184  212  215  224           
      Total Time:  2:01:48.22                                                     
         Average:    24:21.65                                                     
  31 Cleveland St.               912  160  177  178  190  207  214                
      Total Time:  2:01:39.71                                                     
         Average:    24:19.95                                                     
  32 Detroit Mercy               997  170  189  204  216  218  220  225           
      Total Time:  2:04:52.42                                                     
         Average:    24:58.49                                                     
  33 Wis.-Green Bay             1055  194  210  211  219  221  222  227           
      Total Time:  2:07:40.25                                                     
         Average:    25:32.05                                                     
W Soccer Belmont Brown Field
Aug 22, 7:30 p.m. Valpo
M Soccer Lake Forest Brown Field
Aug 23, 11:00 a.m. Valpo
W Soccer IUPUI Brown Field
Aug 24, 1:00 p.m. Valpo
M Soccer Lewis Brown Field
Aug 25, 7:00 p.m. Valpo
Football Valpo Macomb, Ill.
Aug 28, 6:00 p.m. Western Illinois
Volleyball Valpo Durham, N.C.
Aug 29, 3:00 p.m. Wofford
M Soccer Valpo Raleigh, N.C.
Aug 29, 6:00 p.m. North Carolina State
W Soccer Valpo Phoenix, Ariz.
Aug 29, 9:00 p.m. Grand Canyon
Volleyball Valpo Durham, N.C.
Aug 30, 2:00 p.m. Campbell
Volleyball Valpo Durham, N.C.
Aug 30, 6:00 p.m. North Carolina Central
W Soccer Valpo Flagstaff, Ariz.
Aug 31, 2:00 p.m. Northern Arizona
M Soccer Valpo Davidson, N.C.
Aug 31, 3:00 p.m. Davidson
Volleyball IUPUI ARC
Sep 3, 7:00 p.m. Valpo
Volleyball Valpo Brookings, S.D.
Sep 5, 10:00 a.m. UMKC
Volleyball Valpo Brookings, S.D.
Sep 5, 5:00 p.m. Stephen F. Austin
W CC Crusader Open Sunset Hills Farm
Sep 5, 5:00 p.m.
M CC Crusader Open Sunset Hills Farm
Sep 5, 5:45 p.m.
W Soccer Ball State Brown Field
Sep 5, 7:30 p.m. Valpo
Volleyball Valpo Brookings, S.D.
Sep 6, 2:00 p.m. South Dakota State
Football Saint Joseph's (Ind.) Brown Field
Sep 6, 7:00 p.m. Valpo
W Soccer Valpo Macomb, Ill.
Sep 7, 2:30 p.m. Western Illinois
M Soccer Valpo Indianapolis, Ind.
Sep 9, 6:00 p.m. Butler