Team Photo
Name Events Yr. Hometown
Taylor Allen Sprints Fr. Zionsville, Ind.
Kyle Baker Pole Vault So. Essex, Vt.
Charles Banks Mid-Distance Jr. Valparaiso, Ind.
Cameron Behymer Throws So. Shorewood, Ill.
Cameron Beisel Jumps Jr. Noblesville, Ind.
Alexander Bruno Mid-Distance So. Bloomington, Ill.
Aaron Clark Jr. Multi-Events So.
Michael Collins Multi-Events Fr. Newark, Del.
Emanuel Daggett Sprints/Mid-Distance Fr. Hammond, Ind.
Victor Fortin Distance Fr. East Peoria, Ill.
Anthony Franze Sprints Sr. Gunter, Texas
Noah Frump Throws Fr. Valparaiso, Ind
Tyler Grimes Mid-Distance So. Indianapolis, Ind.
Andrew Guzek Throws Jr. Valparaiso, Ind.
Montel Hall Jumps Jr. Waukegan, Ill.
Elliott Hanke Mid-Distance Fr. Bridgman, Mich.
Karl Hanke Mid-Distance Fr. Bridgman, Mich.
Jonny Heagy Jumps Jr. Mt. Lebanon
Austin Henkel Sprints So. Sublette, Ill.
Connor Hickey Multi-Events So. Peru, Ill.
Quinten Holley Sprints/Hurdles So. Goshen, Ind.
Jeru Lollis Sprints Sr. Springfield, Ohio
Collin McCullough Jumps So. Hartland, Wis.
Drew McKissick Jr. Throws So. Naperville, Ill.
William Michener Mid-Distance Fr. Evergreen, Colo.
Max Morello Distance Sr. Plano, Ill.
Keith Nagel Throws So. Las Vegas, Nev.
Sidney Noble Distance Jr. Powhatan, Va.
Brandon Riley Sprints Jr. Chicago, Ill.
Bryce Otterbach Sprints Fr. Mendota, Ill.
Connor Parrell Distance Fr. Brighton, Mich.
Mark Pinnow Sprints/Hurdles Sr. Columbus, Ind.
Matthew Pinnow Mid-Distance Sr. Columbus, Ind.
Hector Reyes Sprints So. Puerto Rico
Jake Rasawehr Throws Fr. Celina, Ohio
Peter Rhodes Throws So. McLeansville, N.C.
Nick Ricks Jumps Fr. St. Louis, Mo.
Malik Riley Sprints/Jumps So. Romeoville, Ill.
Alexander Ruscitti Multi-Events So.
James Sampson Sprints Jr. Naperville, Ill.
Alex Schuessler Mid-Distance So. Milwaukee, Wis.
Jeremy Seiler Pole Vault Fr. Angola, Ind.
Ben Sekuloski Sprints Fr. Lowell, Ind.
Evan Snow Pole Vault So. Jackson Township, Ohio
Zach Topper Pole Vault So. Portage, Ind.
Dan Walters Distance Sr. Crown Point, Ind.
Alexander Watson Pole Vault Jr. Bolivar, Ohio
Nathan Woltmann Fr. Lisle, Ill.
Josh Yonker Sprints So. West Dundee, Ill.
Tim Zange Mid-Distance So. Robins, La.
Ben Zibricky Mid-Distance Jr. New Lenox, Ill.
2016-17 Men's Track & Field Coaches