Name Events Yr. Hometown
Kyle Baker Pole Vault Jr. Essex, Vt.
Charles Banks Mid-Distance Sr. Valparaiso, Ind.
Cameron Beisel Jumps Sr. Noblesville, Ind.
Ronald Black Distance Fr. O'Fallon, Ill.
Alexander Bruno Mid-Distance Jr. Bloomington, Ill.
Aaron Clark Jr. Multi-Events Jr.
Michael Collins Multi-Events So. Newark, Del.
Tony Elliott Throws Fr. Walkerton, Ohio
Zack Fortener Multi-Events Fr. Byron, Ill.
Victor Fortin Distance So. East Peoria, Ill.
Noah Frump Throws So. Valparaiso, Ind
Tyler Grimes Mid-Distance Jr. Indianapolis, Ind.
Andrew Guzek Throws Sr. Valparaiso, Ind.
Montel Hall Jumps Sr. Waukegan, Ill.
Elliott Hanke Mid-Distance So. Bridgman, Mich.
Austin Henkel Sprints Jr. Sublette, Ill.
Connor Hickey Multi-Events Jr. Peru, Ill.
Quinten Holley Sprints/Hurdles Jr. Goshen, Ind.
Nate Izewski Distance Fr. Palatine, Ill.
Jack Mader Distance Jr. Granger, Ind.
Will Maidment Jumps Fr. Woodstock, Ill.
Collin McCullough Jumps Jr. Hartland, Wis.
Sidney Noble Distance Sr. Powhatan, Va.
Bryce Otterbach Sprints So. Mendota, Ill.
Dominic Paoletti Sprints Fr. Monroe, Mich.
Jake Rasawehr Throws So. Celina, Ohio
Hector Reyes Sprints Jr. Puerto Rico
Peter Rhodes Throws Jr. McLeansville, N.C.
Nick Ricks Jumps So. St. Louis, Mo.
Brandon Riley Sprints Sr. Chicago, Ill.
Malik Riley Sprints/Jumps Jr. Romeoville, Ill.
Leland Robertson Distance Jr. Grand Rapids, Mich.
Nolan Rodgers Sprints/Jumps Fr. Westfield, Ind.
Alex Ruscitti Multi-Events Jr. Plainfield, Ill.
James Sampson Sprints Sr. Naperville, Ill.
Jeremy Seiler Pole Vault So. Angola, Ind.
Ben Sekuloski Sprints So. Lowell, Ind.
Evan Snow Pole Vault Jr. Jackson Township, Ohio
Zach Topper Pole Vault Jr. Portage, Ind.
Patrick Vieck Sr. Metamora, Ill.
Alexander Watson Pole Vault Sr. Bolivar, Ohio
Nathan Woltmann Pole Vault So. Lisle, Ill.
Jack Worman Sprints Fr. Hanover Parks, Ill.
Josh Yonker Sprints Jr. West Dundee, Ill.
Tim Zange Mid-Distance Jr. Robins, La.
Ben Zibricky Mid-Distance Sr. New Lenox, Ill.
2017-18 Men's Track & Field Coaches