David Andrews
|
Distance
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Richmond, Ind.
|
Richmond
|
Derek Augustynowicz
|
Hurdles
|
Sr./Jr./Jr.
|
Tinley Park, Ill.
|
Victor J. Andrew
|
Bryan Bandy
|
Hurdles/Throws
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Barrington, Ill.
|
Barrington
|
Sean Barfield
|
Hurdles
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
University Place, Wash.
|
Curtis
|
Steve Bartholomew
|
Throws
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Valparaiso, Ind.
|
Morgan Township
|
Bryan Bell
|
Throws
|
So./So./So.
|
Bellevue, Neb.
|
Bellevue East
|
Jonathan Braun
|
Jumps
|
So./So./So.
|
Saratoga, Wyo.
|
Saratoga
|
Michael Brouch
|
Distance
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Aurora, Ill.
|
Marmion Academy
|
Patrick Cash
|
Sprints/Jumps
|
Sr./Jr./Jr.
|
Chicago, Ill.
|
Sullivan [Northland CC]
|
Chris Daniels
|
Sprints/Jumps
|
Sr./Jr./Jr.
|
Peoria, Ill.
|
Notre Dame
|
Jason Douthett
|
Mid Dist.
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Highland, Ind.
|
Highland
|
Todd Goodrick
|
Throws
|
Sr./Jr./Sr.
|
Rochester Hills, Mich.
|
Rochester
|
David Iott
|
Mid Dist.
|
Sr./Sr./Sr.
|
Fort Wayne, Ind.
|
Bishop Dwenger
|
Zach Janush
|
Hurdles/Sprints
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Oak Park, Ill.
|
Fenwick
|
DeLonne Johnson
|
Sprints
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Maywood, Ill.
|
Proviso East
|
Jeff Johnson
|
Distance
|
So./So./So.
|
Darien, Ill.
|
Downers Grove South
|
Kyle Jones
|
Sprints/Mid Dist.
|
Jr./So./Jr.
|
Valparaiso, Ind.
|
Valparaiso
|
Dennis Kabara
|
Distance
|
Sr./Jr./Jr.
|
Chuka, Kenya
|
Meru
|
Matt Kariger
|
Distance
|
So./So./So.
|
Plymouth, Ind.
|
Plymouth
|
Jeff Kondraschow
|
Distance
|
Sr./Jr./Jr.
|
Darien, Ill.
|
Hinsdale South
|
Wesley Kosko
|
Sprints/Jumps
|
Jr./So./Jr.
|
Emporia, Kan.
|
Emporia
|
David Kranich
|
Jumps/Multis
|
So./So./So.
|
Seattle, Wash.
|
Lutheran
|
Michael Landmeier
|
Distance
|
So./So./So.
|
Saint Charles, Ill.
|
East
|
Matt Larson
|
Throws
|
5th/Sr./Sr.
|
Arlington Heights, Ill.
|
Saint Viator
|
Joshua Lee
|
Jumps/Sprints
|
Sr./Sr./Sr.
|
Yellow Jacket, Colo.
|
Montezuma-Cortez
|
Mark Lincoln
|
Javelin/Throws
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Bellingham, Wash.
|
Bellingham
|
Anthony Lloyd, Jr.
|
Jumps
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Rock Island, Ill.
|
Rock Island
|
Phil Martin
|
Distance
|
So./So./So.
|
Valparaiso, Ind.
|
Valparaiso
|
Chris Martis
|
Distance
|
So./Fr./Fr.
|
Thousand Oaks, Calif.
|
Westlake
|
Brett Maynard
|
Javelin/Throws
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Pawcatuck, Conn.
|
Stonington
|
Ryan McCormick
|
Mid Dist.
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Fort Wayne, Ind.
|
Carroll
|
Alex Morrison
|
Sprints
|
Sr./Jr./Jr.
|
Zionsville, Ind.
|
Brebeuf Jesuit
|
Jeff Moscinski
|
Sprints/Multis
|
Sr./Sr./Sr.
|
Rockford, Ill.
|
Christian Life
|
Josh Parker
|
Distance
|
So./So./So.
|
Roselle, Ill.
|
Lake Park
|
Jeremy Paul
|
Distance
|
Sr./Sr./Jr.
|
Lodi, Ohio
|
Cloverleaf
|
Adam Piaskowy
|
Distance
|
Sr./Sr./Jr.
|
Crete, Ill.
|
Crete-Monee
|
Elliott Powell
|
Sprints/Jumps
|
5th/Sr./Sr.
|
Orange, Calif.
|
Santa Ana [Fullerton JC]
|
Ben Radke
|
Mid Dist.
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Crystal Lake, Ill.
|
Prairie Ridge
|
Mark Reddel
|
Hurdles
|
So./So./So.
|
Melrose Park, Ill.
|
Walther Lutheran
|
Adriano Schultz
|
Distance
|
So./Fr./Fr.
|
Brecksville, Ohio
|
Brecksville-Broadview Heights
|
Brian Schultz
|
Jumps/Hurdles
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Sheboygan, Wis.
|
South
|
Eric Smith
|
Throws
|
So./So./So.
|
Portage, Ind.
|
Portage
|
Jared Snell
|
Distance
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Hampton, Iowa
|
Hampton-Dumont
|
Josh Stamper
|
Sprints/PV
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
DeMotte, Ind.
|
Kankakee Valley [North Park]
|
Matt Stohs
|
Throws
|
Jr./Jr./So.
|
Shawnee, Kan.
|
Shawnee Mission NW
|
Jeff Swihart
|
Throws
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Wakarusa, Ind.
|
Northwood
|
David Wheeler
|
Distance
|
Jr./So./So.
|
Saint Charles, Ill.
|
East
|
Matthew Wheeler
|
Sprints
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Dixon, Ill.
|
Dixon [North Park]
|
Richie White
|
Distance
|
Jr./So./So.
|
Munster, Ind.
|
Munster [Purdue]
|
Reed Williams
|
PV
|
Jr./So./So.
|
Scottsdale, Ariz.
|
Chaparral [Arizona State]
|
David Wright
|
Distance
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Sartell, Minn.
|
Sartell
|