Jason Carpenter
|
Hurdles
|
So.
|
Monroe, Wis.
|
Monroe
|
Alejandro Chaves
|
Distance
|
Fr.
|
Bayamon, P.R.
|
American Military Academy
|
Sean Curran
|
Distance
|
Sr.
|
Plainfield, Ill.
|
Plainfield North
|
Samuel Davis
|
Discus
|
Jr.
|
Nashville, Ind.
|
Brown County
|
Simeon Ehm
|
Distance
|
Sr.
|
Castle Rock, Colo.
|
Heritage
|
Christopher Fleschut
|
Pole Vault, Jumps
|
So.
|
Naperville, Ill.
|
Naperville Central
|
Karson Hollander
|
Distance
|
Fr.
|
Crystal Lake, Ill.
|
Crystal Lake
|
Joseph Irons
|
Throws
|
Jr.
|
Danville, Ill.
|
Danville
|
Andrew Kerlin
|
Distance
|
So.
|
Chicago, Ill.
|
Marist
|
Josh Leathers
|
Throws
|
Sr.
|
Streamwood, Ill.
|
Streamwood
|
Ethan Litavecz
|
Hurdles
|
Jr.
|
Highland, Ind.
|
Highland
|
Thaddeus Malatlian
|
Pole Vault
|
So.
|
Pfafftown, N.C.
|
Reagan
|
Tristan Malatlian
|
Pole Vault
|
Sr.
|
Pfafftown, N.C.
|
Reagan
|
Cade McAndrew
|
Distance
|
So.
|
Denton, Texas
|
Denton Guyer (North Texas)
|
Noah Meacham
|
Distance
|
Fr.
|
Tulsa, Okla.
|
Broken Arrow
|
Micah Mullings
|
Jumps
|
So.
|
Minesing, Ontario, Canada
|
Barrie North
|
Carter Ostrander
|
Hurdles
|
Fr.
|
Portage, Ind.
|
Portage
|
Tommy Palmer
|
Throws
|
Sr.
|
Saco, Maine
|
Phillips Exeter Academy
|
Marek Potuznik
|
Distance
|
So.
|
Hoffman Estates, Ill.
|
Fremd
|
Gabe Quinn
|
Throws
|
Fr.
|
LaPorte, Ind.
|
LaPorte
|
Will Rinker
|
Throws
|
Jr.
|
Valparaiso, Ind.
|
Chesterton
|
Gavin Schaefer
|
Sprints, Jumps
|
So.
|
Lake Saint Louis, Mo.
|
Timberland
|
Joseph Scheele
|
Distance
|
So.
|
Mahomet, Ill.
|
Mahomet-Seymour
|
Nate Smith
|
Throws
|
So.
|
Lake Station, Ind.
|
Lake Station
|
Brian Sponaugle
|
Distance
|
So.
|
Milton, De.
|
Mariner
|
Alex Valerio
|
Distance
|
So.
|
Rockford, Ill.
|
Boylan Catholic
|
Anthony Vassolo
|
Sprints
|
So.
|
Tinley Park, Ill.
|
Andrew
|
Evan Walda
|
Distance
|
Sr.
|
Fort Wayne, Ind.
|
South Side
|
AJ Walsh
|
Jumps
|
Fr.
|
Lombard, Ill.
|
IC Catholic Prep
|
Nathan Wessel
|
Sprints
|
Sr.
|
Hartland, Wis.
|
Lake County Lutheran
|
Tim Whitelaw
|
Sprints
|
So.
|
Park Ridge, Ill.
|
Maine South
|